Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 29 augustus 1999

H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
15:51
2
Ivo Braat
Scorpio
16:24
3
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
16:28
4
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
16:34
5
Xander van Rijen
Sprint
16:49
6
Jaap van Hooydonk
Sprint
16:51
7
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
16:54
8
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
17:19
9
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
17:25
10
Tonny vd Goorbergh
Achilles
17:29
11
Claudiu Acs
Achilles
17:45
12
Peter Voermans
Loopgroep Hank
17:50
13
Wim van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
18:01
14
Hans Gommers
Achilles
18:05
15
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
18:09
16
Eddy Huybregts
Spiridon
18:09
17
Toon Moelands
Sprint
18:21
18
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
18:21
19
Rob Maas
Chaam
18:52
20
Ad Prinsen
Scorpio
18:59
21
Martin Maes
Breda
19:03
22
Jan Maas
Loopgroep Chaam
19:09
23
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
19:15
24
Hans van Raak
Loopgroep Chaam
19:18
25
Wim Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
19:24
26
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
19:30
27
Thijs Derks
Elite NV
19:46
28
Hennie Weterings
Scorpio
19:50
29
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
19:56
30
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
20:08
31
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:23
32
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
20:29
33
G Damen
Scorpio
20:48
34
Toonb Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
20:51
35
Ad Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
20:58
36
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
21:00
37
Henk Wintermans
Loopgroep Hank
21:15
38
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
21:24
39
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
21:31
40
Kees Klijs
Scorpio
21:32
41
Edwin Uitenbroek jr
Raamsdonksveer
21:42
42
Bart Scheer
TOF
21:45
43
Jaap Witte
Texel
21:48
44
Paul Smulders
Achilles
22:07
45
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
22:21
46
Ted Wolters
Breda
22:36
47
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
22:42
48
Toine Dingemans
Elite NV
22:45
49
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
22:56
50
Jan Broeders
Teteringen
23:05
51
Koos Schipperen
Veteranen Nederland
23:12
52
Jan Uitenbroek sr
Raamsdonksveer
23:19
53
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
23:30
54
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
23:31
55
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
23:35
56
Stijn Akkermans
Teteringen
23:36
57
Theo Zijlmans
Loopgroep Hank
23:45
58
Ruud Versluis
Nieuw Lekkerland
23:52
59
Jack Pijpers
Rijen
24:07
60
Fer van Bergen
Road Runners Etten-L
24:25
61
Frans Franken
Sprint
24:35
62
Bart vd Klaauw
Breda
24:44
63
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
25:07
64
Rick Leemans
Teteringen
25:59
65
Ivo Beekers
Teteringen
26:02
66
Johan Merks
Breda
26:12
67
John Voesenek
Breda
26:13
68
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
26:34
69
Andre Lauret
Road Runners Etten-L
27:39
70
Rens de Wild
Teteringen
27:47
71
Stefan Bol
Roosendaal
27:57
72
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
28:12
73
Ton Stam
Oosterhout Nb
29:47
74
Jac Comperen
Breda
29:52
75
Ad Damen
Sprint
30:10
76
Jan Schrauwen
Scorpio
30:36
77
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
30:54
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
17:46
2
Marian Mahieu
Rotterdam Atletiek
18:19
3
Sandra Voesenek
Sprint
19:43
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
20:25
5
Gerdien de Jong
Tempo
20:57
6
Rosalie Zwijsen
Scorpio
21:47
7
Cecile Vinke
Breda
21:54
8
M Vinke
Breda
23:16
9
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
23:26
10
Marit Maes
Sprint
23:37
11
Marieke Akkermans
Sprint
23:42
12
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
23:43
13
Elinore de Jong
Tempo
23:55
14
Caroline Tak
Geertruidenberg
24:01
15
Margreet Versluis
AV Sliedrecht
24:09
16
Lia de Craen
Oosterhout Nb
25:26
17
Anneriet Embregts
Scorpio
25:27
18
Carolijn van der Horst
Balangrud
26:17
19
Ellen Kroot
Dongen
26:18
20
Arien Netten
Dongen
26:26
21
Karina van Erp
Dongen
26:53
22
Virginie Bastiaansen
Ballangrud Schaatsve
27:31
23
Emy van de Broek
Teteringen
27:36
24
Edith Lauret
Road Runners Etten-L
27:41
25
Corrie Koreman
Trimgroep Dongen
27:48
26
Rina de Leeuw
Made
28:06
27
Joke de Jong
Teteringen
28:08
28
Noortje Huisman
Teteringen
29:35
29
Ella Blommaert
Breda
29:53
30
Jeannie Hadicke
Sprint
30:14
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Sprint
30:50
2
Said Serifi Kanfaoui
Gouda
31:01
3
Robert Jongh
Hellas
31:26
4
Jack van Avendonk
Bladel
32:05
5
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
32:10
6
Piet Wagemakers
Etten-Leur
32:30
7
Jack Govers
THOR
32:40
8
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
34:23
9
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
35:20
10
Xander van Rijen
Sprint
35:44
11
Souleiman
Dongen (Ethiopie)
35:51
12
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
36:36
13
Peter Loose
DJA
36:46
14
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:56
15
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
38:11
16
Leo van Gent
Loopgroep PK
38:15
17
Fon Gul
TOF
38:29
18
Ton van Son
TOF
38:37
19
Gerrit de Jong
TVB
38:39
20
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
38:41
21
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
38:54
22
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
38:57
23
Pieter Matthijsse
Achilles
39:52
24
Louis Stofmeel
Loopgroep Hank
40:46
25
Ron Elshout
Singellopers '88
40:50
26
John Marijnissen
Breda
41:11
27
Guillaume Ernst
AV MARIA
41:22
28
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
41:39
29
John Musterd
Sprint
41:43
30
Boudewijn de Feyter
Lopik
42:02
31
Harald Mijnbergen
Dordrecht
42:40
32
Richard Embregts
Breda
42:54
33
Corne Damen
Teteringen
42:59
34
Peter van Aert
DJA
43:01
35
Paul vd Klundert
Breda
43:06
36
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
43:21
37
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
43:32
38
Ronald Tuik
Scorpio
43:34
39
Corne Poppelaars
Teteringen
44:00
40
Maurice Chatrer
Breda
44:11
41
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:16
42
Peter Paul vd Heuvel
Breda
44:20
43
Francois Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
45:08
44
Bart Dijkstra
Teteringen
45:20
45
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
45:22
46
Peter Welling
Oosterhout Nb
45:26
47
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
45:37
48
Peter Nabbe
Breda
45:42
49
Kees Koevoets
AV MARIA
45:45
50
Geert Stappers
45:46
51
Jan de Haan
Teteringen
45:51
52
Alex van Tilburg
THOR
45:59
53
Fred Gerritsen
Breda
46:01
54
Tian Beekers
Teteringen
46:06
55
Rene Voesenek
Breda
46:11
56
Jos van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
46:26
57
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
46:34
58
Corne van Opstal
Breda
47:01
59
Sven van de Berg
Dorst
47:02
60
Mario Meeuwessen
Teteringen
47:14
61
Edwin Visser
Sprint
47:56
62
John Rijken
Breda
48:10
63
Andre Proost
Zoetermeer
49:19
64
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
49:27
65
Sander Hage
Sprint
49:36
66
Mark Weterings
Teteringen
50:24
67
Bert Beuken
Breda
50:53
68
Rob Mallens
Teteringen
51:04
69
Richard de Klerk
Achilles
52:55
70
Hugo Renne
Dorst
54:28
71
Corne Kommeren
Pannehoeflopers
54:34
72
Ronald Erix
Pannehoeflopers
54:36
73
Nico Leemans
Teteringen
56:44
74
Geert van Meel
Generaal Michaelis
56:56
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Evers
Achilles
34:37
2
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
34:56
3
Ton Romeijn
Veteranen Nederland
35:23
4
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
35:32
5
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
37:06
6
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:10
7
Dre Brosens
Gloria
37:16
8
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
37:19
9
Rene Toussaint
Sprint
37:37
10
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
37:37
11
Sjaak Hofmans
Loopgroep Hank
38:09
12
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
38:47
13
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
38:48
14
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
39:02
15
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
39:21
16
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
40:13
17
Marcel Cools
Sprint
40:32
18
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
40:54
19
Pieter van Ochten
AV MARIA
41:22
20
Han de Veth
Sprint
41:45
21
Bert Gatsonides
Sprint
41:47
22
Piet van Bragt
Made
41:56
23
Huub Frijters
TOF
42:26
24
Wim van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
42:30
25
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
43:12
26
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:31
27
Peter Meijer
Breda
43:35
28
Dick van der Kolk
TVB
43:41
29
Peter Kloosterman
Scorpio
44:12
30
Brick van Waes
Breda
44:22
31
Wim van de Made
Breda
44:31
32
Renzo van Nijnatten
Terheijden
44:37
33
Ad Goos
Dorst
45:16
34
Ad Gobbens
Sprint
45:49
35
Toon Maas
Breda
45:50
36
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
46:08
37
Jeroen van Kooten
Geertruidenberg
46:20
38
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
46:21
39
Martin van Emmerik
Singellopers '88
46:28
40
Fer Witkamp
Scorpio
47:12
41
Rens Rossi
Breda
47:20
42
John vd Linden
Breda
47:34
43
Eric Schroder
Scorpio
47:52
44
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
48:13
45
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
48:27
46
Ronald Hago
Sprint
48:43
47
Christ Nelemans
Sprint
48:46
48
Cees van Egmond
Breda
49:23
49
Henk van Gammeren
Road Runners Etten-L
49:30
50
Jan Bukkens
Breda
49:34
51
Ronald Splinter
Road Runners Etten-L
49:41
52
Guus Hadicke
Sprint
50:31
53
Theo Groenenboom
Teteringen
51:26
54
Johan Akkermans
Scorpio
52:19
55
Udo Claassens
Breda
52:35
56
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
53:22
57
Frans Rombout
Oosterhout Nb
53:47
58
Frans van der Velden
Breda
55:21
59
Paul Bindels
Sprint
55:23
60
Mart Pijpers
Teteringen
55:30
61
Karel van Lieshout
Teteringen
56:03
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Sparreboom
Rotterdam
35:34
2
Dim Timmers
Etten-Leur
37:14
3
Piet Blom
Etten-Leur
37:32
4
Bauke de Jong
Avantri
37:42
5
Cor Bosma
GAC Gemert
38:35
6
Frits Claassens
Attila
39:18
7
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
40:48
8
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
41:39
9
Jan van de Hondel
Sprint
41:42
10
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
41:53
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:15
12
Ferry Muller
Sprint
43:09
13
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
43:13
14
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
43:28
15
Henk van Loon
Breda
44:25
16
Martin vd Ven
Scorpio
44:37
17
Kees Willemsen
Singellopers '88
45:11
18
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
45:14
19
Rinus Schalk
Veteranen Nederland
45:19
20
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
45:30
21
Nico Garritsen
Breda
46:10
22
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
46:12
23
Ad van Hees
Breda
47:07
24
Rien Hommel
Veteranen Nederland
48:33
25
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:45
26
Ed Oud
Sprint
50:16
27
Jan Marcelissen
Teteringen
50:26
28
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
53:36
29
Flip Stok
Oosterhout Nb
55:14
30
Cees van Bijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:45
31
Henk Kruitwagen
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:06
D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Sprint
35:24
2
Marjolein Secreve
Vitesse
39:16
3
Renate de Boer
THOR
45:57
4
Peggy van de Velde
Sprint
47:59
5
Bea Swillens
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:42
6
Louise Leest
Sprint
49:31
7
Marian Roest
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:14
8
Marjolein Imanuel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:17
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leny Rockx
Sprint
44:12
2
Margriet van Vliet
Swartlopers
46:02
3
Dimphy Blom
Etten-Leur
46:27
4
Nanny van Gestel
Sprint
48:12
5
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
49:28
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
50:36
7
Janny de Bruijn
Scorpio
52:21
8
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
53:27
9
Marjan op de Beek
Breda
54:43
10
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
54:47
11
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
54:51
12
Elly van Meer
Achilles
56:18
13
Ria van Ginneken
Achilles
59:24
14
Ria Nous
Sprint
59:36
15
Toos de Jong
Sprint
59:37
16
G Damen
Teteringen
1:02:19
www.uitslagen.nl
29-08-1999 00:00