Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 20 juni 1999

91+ M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joris Bouman
Hank
3:53
2
Rens Peeters
Baarle Nassau
3:54
3
Joeri Coolen
Open Hof
3:57
4
Walter Neeft
't Schrijverke
4:08
5
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
4:16
6
Thomas Soffers
Breda
4:18
7
Harry van den Berg
't Schrijverke
4:22
8
Les Uijens
De Heibloem
4:25
9
Frank van Son
De Bron
4:27
10
Bas Willemse
Alphen Nb
4:27
11
Charlie Engels
De Heibloem
4:30
12
Rutger Bruin
't Schrijverke
4:31
13
Tim Grothauzen
't Schrijverke
4:31
14
Jurgen Zoontjens
De Heibloem
4:37
15
Casper Coolen
Open Hof
4:39
16
Milan Bechtold
't Schrijverke
4:45
17
Davey van Spaendonk
De Hellen
4:47
18
Jelle van Gestel
't Schrijverke
4:47
19
Jeroen Vermeer
De Bron
4:49
20
Dave Santegoets
De Bron
4:50
21
Timo Spijkers
't Schrijverke
4:52
22
Kay de Jong
Den Bongerd
4:52
23
Rob de Vet
De Heibloem
4:54
24
Bram Schellekens
't Schrijverke
4:55
25
Wouter Hijl
De Kleine Akkers
4:57
26
Robin Hoogendoorn
De Heibloem
4:58
27
Sjors van Vught
't Schrijverke
5:01
28
Clemens Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
5:03
29
Willem de Keizer
De Hellen
5:04
30
Bram Soffers
Breda
5:05
31
Tom van Ostayen
't Schrijverke
5:05
32
Timo Snels
De Kleine Akkers
5:06
33
Jasper Snelders
't Schrijverke
5:06
34
Alex Krah
De Hellen
5:07
35
Lauren Beijens
De Vonder
5:08
36
Jordi Hendriks
De Hellen
5:11
37
Timo Roosen
De Kleine Akkers
5:12
38
Rob van den Braak
't Schrijverke
5:14
39
Rick van Baal
't Schrijverke
5:17
40
Wouter Doedee
Den Bongerd
5:18
41
Stef van Vliet
't Schrijverke
5:20
42
Sam van Vliet
't Schrijverke
5:24
43
Marijn de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
5:25
44
Nick van Rijn
't Schrijverke
5:27
45
Sherni Daal
Goirle
5:29
46
Tim Ondras
't Schrijverke
5:30
47
Daniel de Vries
Goirle
5:31
48
Thomas van Beurden
't Schrijverke
5:32
49
Pieter Schellekens
De Wildert
5:33
50
Martijn Bakkers
De Heibloem
5:35
51
Stefan Vermaat
't Schrijverke
5:38
52
Andre Le Coq
't Schrijverke
5:41
53
Dirk Smeets
't Schrijverke
5:45
54
Youp van Gestel
't Schrijverke
5:46
55
Sjors Hartwijk
De Heibloem
5:51
56
Tony van Boxtel
't Schrijverke
5:56
57
Rob Verstraeten
't Schrijverke
6:09
58
Daan Hermsen
Den Bongerd
6:11
59
Brian Houtepen
't Schrijverke
6:16
60
Lowie Theuws
Goirle
6:17
61
Tom Hermsen
Den Bongerd
6:17
62
Alexander Vermetten
't Schrijverke
6:23
63
Jesse Marcelin
't Schrijverke
6:25
64
Robbert Swinkels
De Heibloem
6:28
65
Luuk van Gorp
De Regenboog
6:29
66
Timo Zagers
De Hellen
6:30
67
Luuk Vissers
't Schrijverke
6:34
68
Lucas Ballings
De Hellen
6:52
69
Jari van Gestel
't Schrijverke
7:07
70
Milan van Gestel
't Schrijverke
7:59
71
Tommy Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
8:03
72
Djim Struijs
't Schrijverke
8:10
73
Robbert de Vries
Goirle
8:20
91+ V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
4:00
2
Manon Weijtmans
't Schrijverke
4:33
3
Rianne Kramer
Den Bongerd
4:36
4
Emelie Mol
Open Hof
4:44
5
Benthe Beijens
De Vonder
4:47
6
Marlous de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
4:48
7
Renske Baijens
De Bron
4:53
8
Marlot Jongen
Den Bongerd
4:54
9
Esther Kersten
Open Hof
4:57
10
Gwen van den Heuvel
Den Bongerd
5:02
11
Madelief Otten
De Regenboog
5:07
12
Janneke Beekmans
De Heibloem
5:08
13
Nina Peeters
Den Bongerd
5:11
14
Tess van Riel
't Schrijverke
5:12
15
Marieke Koeleman
Den Bongerd
5:13
16
Jori Snels
De Kleine Akkers
5:13
17
Lisa Tijssen
't Schrijverke
5:16
18
Lisa Marcelin
't Schrijverke
5:18
19
Raina Verberne
De Heibloem
5:24
20
Marloe van Dun
Open Hof
5:26
21
Iris de Kok
't Schrijverke
5:28
22
Irene van Kroonenburg
't Schrijverke
5:29
23
Caitlin Schellekens
De Kleine Akkers
5:30
24
Bianca van der Geld
De Heibloem
5:30
25
Annebel de Kok
De Kleine Akkers
5:31
26
Femke Baijens
De Bron
5:37
27
Daisy Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
5:44
28
Betty van Beurden
Open Hof
5:45
29
Jenny Houtepen
De Heibloem
5:45
30
Chabely van Lieshout
De Kleine Akkers
5:49
31
Linsey van Otterlo
De Heibloem
5:50
32
Fleur Verhoeven
't Schrijverke
5:51
33
Robin Brock
De Heibloem
5:52
34
Claudia Zoontjens
De Heibloem
6:05
35
Sofie van de Hurk
De Kleine Akkers
6:08
36
Eline van Loon
Open Hof
6:10
37
Kelly van Gils
't Schrijverke
6:13
38
Yara de Kok
't Schrijverke
6:15
39
Robin Hooghuis
't Schrijverke
6:18
40
Ingrid de Bruin
De Kleine Akkers
6:22
41
Manon Vervest
't Schrijverke
6:27
42
Karin Huijben
't Schrijverke
6:30
43
Inge Meijs
De Regenboog
6:35
44
Lola Bechtold
't Schrijverke
6:37
45
Robin van Rijn
't Schrijverke
6:41
46
Yannicke van Spaendonk
De Hellen
6:49
47
Fleur van Gestel
't Schrijverke
7:03
48
Floortje Swinkels
De Heibloem
7:04
49
Floortje Jansen
't Schrijverke
7:04
50
Macy Houtepen
De Heibloem
7:34
90 M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jarno Boutkam
Brakel
3:32
2
Siebe Tijssen
't Schrijverke
3:35
3
Remco Peeters
Bladel
3:37
4
Niek Nihot
't Schrijverke
3:47
5
Michiel de Leeuw
De Hellen
3:52
6
Steven de Kok
De Kleine Akkers
4:05
7
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
4:09
8
Daan van Strien
Den Bongerd
4:10
9
Sander van den Corput
De Vonder
4:13
10
Gerben van Limpt
Den Bongerd
4:14
11
Marcel van der Geld
De Heibloem
4:14
12
Steffan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
4:16
13
Bram de Jong
De Wildert
4:17
14
Stijn Heesbeen
't Schrijverke
4:19
15
Joost Houtepen
De Hellen
4:20
16
Joris Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
4:20
17
Jochem Nonhebel
Den Bongerd
4:20
18
Tim Snelders
't Schrijverke
4:21
19
Robbert Kramer
Den Bongerd
4:21
20
Eelco van Geel
Den Bongerd
4:22
21
Carlo van Rooij
Open Hof
4:24
22
Kevin Vervest
't Schrijverke
4:32
23
Mark Huijben
't Schrijverke
4:34
24
Floyd Kafoe
De Kleine Akkers
4:38
25
Rob Krah
De Hellen
4:40
26
Maarten van Kroonenbur
't Schrijverke
4:41
27
Menno Zoontjens
De Heibloem
4:41
28
Sam Verhoeven
De Heibloem
4:43
29
Joep Oomen
Open Hof
4:48
30
Tim Koolen
Den Bongerd
4:50
31
Tim Ooms
De Hellen
4:51
32
Jordy Doorakkers
't Schrijverke
4:52
33
Floris Bol
't Schrijverke
4:57
34
Martijn Carol
't Schrijverke
5:02
35
Wouter Vermeulen
Den Bongerd
5:15
36
Maarten Uijens
De Hellen
5:29
37
Tom van Gils
't Schrijverke
5:51
38
Jaywant Pahlad
De Hellen
5:54
90 V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Aerts
Open Hof
4:05
2
Sandra Bouman
Hank
4:20
3
Margot van Zaane
De Heibloem
4:21
4
Anouk van Ostayen
De Hellen
4:34
5
Anouska Pahlad
De Hellen
4:37
6
Maartje van Strien
Den Bongerd
4:37
7
Sabine Verhoeven
't Schrijverke
4:42
8
Simone Narraina
De Hellen
4:44
9
Marjolein van der Veld
De Hellen
4:44
10
Yan-Na Go
't Schrijverke
4:45
11
Jeske Groenen
Hilvarenbeek
4:47
12
Aafje Doedee
Den Bongerd
4:49
13
Anne Ederveen
De Kleine Akkers
4:52
14
Marjolein van Boxtel
De Hellen
4:53
15
Angela van Loon
Open Hof
4:57
16
Marloes van Ostaden
De Kleine Akkers
4:57
17
Nienke Heij
Den Bongerd
5:02
18
Karin de Bruin
De Kleine Akkers
5:04
19
Anouk Botermans
Den Bongerd
5:09
20
Hanne van Weegberg
Den Bongerd
5:22
21
Jessica Schellekens
Tilburg
5:24
22
Jeske van Zundert
Den Bongerd
5:30
23
Nikki van Ostayen
't Schrijverke
5:49
24
Janneke Koeleman
Den Bongerd
7:48
8889M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Lambooij
Den Bongerd
3:23
2
Thieu Wevers
Oost West en Middelb
3:26
3
Tom Weijtmans
't Schrijverke
3:42
4
Sander Overweg
De Hellen
3:43
5
Luuk Sauer
't Schrijverke
3:50
6
Daan van Dinther
't Schrijverke
3:50
7
Rolf van Geel
De Hellen
3:51
8
Daan van Weegberg
Den Bongerd
3:55
9
Jorrit Hijl
De Kleine Akkers
3:56
10
Thijs Wolfs
De Heibloem
3:57
11
Bas Heerkens
De Hellen
3:57
12
Walter de Kok
De Kleine Akkers
3:58
13
Wouter van Gorp
De Hellen
3:58
14
Frank van der Meijs
Den Bongerd
3:59
15
Rens van Huijgevoort
't Schrijverke
4:00
16
Willem de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
4:01
17
Dirk van Strien
Den Bongerd
4:02
18
Ronny Knippen
Rijen
4:02
19
Stef Rijnders
Den Bongerd
4:02
20
Koen Kuijten
't Schrijverke
4:05
21
Joris Verhoeven
't Schrijverke
4:06
22
Maarten Jaspers
't Schrijverke
4:06
23
Wouter van der Put
't Schrijverke
4:07
24
Victor Addotey
De Heibloem
4:11
25
Rob Baijens
De Hellen
4:13
26
Dennis van den Corput
De Vonder
4:13
27
Pieter Ballings
De Hellen
4:14
28
Erik Staps
't Schrijverke
4:14
29
Siem Kennes
De Kleine Akkers
4:15
30
Stefan Smits
De Hellen
4:16
31
Guido Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
4:18
32
Dirk Bakkers
De Heibloem
4:19
33
Tom Bakkers
De Heibloem
4:21
34
Gijs van Seeters
't Schrijverke
4:21
35
Maarten Narraina
De Hellen
4:22
36
Rik Verhoeven
De Heibloem
4:23
37
Jaap Sigmans
Den Bongerd
4:24
38
Andy Hooghuis
't Schrijverke
4:25
39
Martijn van der Put
Open Hof
4:27
40
Dave van Rhienen
De Hellen
4:28
41
Jasper Denissen
't Schrijverke
4:29
42
Koen van Ostaden
De Kleine Akkers
4:32
43
Rick Coolen
De Hellen
4:32
44
Niels van Riel
't Schrijverke
4:33
45
Joost Groenhuisen
Den Bongerd
4:34
46
Jort de Jong
't Schrijverke
4:35
47
Rens van Diepen
Den Bongerd
4:38
48
Roel Beekmans
De Heibloem
4:41
49
Mark de Vet
De Heibloem
4:41
50
Joost van der Bruggen
De Hellen
4:46
51
Martijn Vermeer
De Bron
4:53
52
Jordy van Lieshout
De Kleine Akkers
4:54
53
Yorick Willems
Open Hof
4:54
54
Roel van Gorp
De Regenboog
4:57
55
Ritchie Paaijmans
't Schrijverke
5:03
8889V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieke Stoopen
Open Hof
3:43
2
Claudia Lak
De Bron
3:46
3
Anouk van Raansdonk
Open Hof
3:53
4
Janine van Bergen
Open Hof
3:56
5
Sandy Hesselberth
Open Hof
3:56
6
Lonne van Esch
Oirschot
3:59
7
Kyro van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
4:00
8
Naomi van der Heijden
't Schrijverke
4:10
9
Charlotte Mol
Open Hof
4:10
10
Warnyta Minnaard
Open Hof
4:14
11
Cherinda Hendriks
De Hellen
4:15
12
Linda Simons
Den Bongerd
4:18
13
Daisy van Zon
De Hellen
4:20
14
Anne Kersten
Open Hof
4:22
15
Geertje van Gestel
't Schrijverke
4:30
16
Yvet van Amelsfoort
De Wildert
4:31
17
Febe Spijkers
't Schrijverke
4:33
18
Teuntje van den Brekel
't Schrijverke
4:36
19
Eefje Muskens
Den Bongerd
4:36
20
Annette Schellekens
De Wildert
4:37
21
Fleur Sybrands
De Hellen
4:38
22
Marthe Beijens
Riel
4:38
23
Sophie Blommerde
De Regenboog
4:39
24
Wendy van Dun
Open Hof
4:40
25
Tessa Spijker
Den Bongerd
4:41
26
Chantal van Beurden
't Schrijverke
4:42
27
Marlous Swinkels
De Heibloem
4:42
28
Kim Rasenberg
De Bron
4:44
29
Nikki Hendrikx
De Bron
4:45
30
Kiki van Eeuwijk
De Heibloem
4:46
31
Diana van Beurden
Open Hof
4:47
32
Annemarie van Loon
Open Hof
4:49
33
Aniek Rutten
De Hellen
4:50
34
Ellen de Leuw
De Hellen
4:51
35
Marloes Pullens
't Schrijverke
4:52
36
Angela Blous
Open Hof
4:52
37
Mayori Putmans
Open Hof
4:55
38
Lisa Koot
De Kleine Akkers
5:00
39
Ellen de Bruin
De Kleine Akkers
5:01
40
Teuntje Zagers
De Hellen
5:03
41
Marlijn Doedee
Den Bongerd
5:04
42
Irene Huijben
't Schrijverke
5:06
43
Aratwa Goosen
Den Bongerd
5:07
44
Sandra van Iersel
De Wildert
5:14
45
Lida Hessels
Den Bongerd
5:14
46
Jay van der Krabben
De Heibloem
5:18
47
Nikki van Hees
De Kleine Akkers
5:44
48
Janneke van Iersel
De Wildert
5:58
49
Manon van de Bogaart
De Kleine Akkers
6:09
50
Vivian Grothauzen
't Schrijverke
6:17
51
Naomi van Spaendonk
De Hellen
6:48
8687M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corne Boutkam
Brakel
3:13
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:20
3
Stefan van Strien
Open Hof
3:23
4
Adrie van Hulten
Den Bongerd
3:24
5
Rens Heij
Den Bongerd
3:30
6
Jouke Garretsen
Heukelum
3:30
7
Kevin Rasenberg
De Bron
3:32
8
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
3:36
9
Stefan Peeters
Bladel
3:38
10
Rick Venhorst
't Schrijverke
3:44
11
Maikel Verhoeven
De Hellen
3:44
12
Fons van der Wegen
't Schrijverke
3:45
13
Frank van der Voort
't Schrijverke
3:48
14
Ralf de Krijger
De Heibloem
3:50
15
Christian Schellekens
De Wildert
3:50
16
Thomas Dilien
De Wildert
3:54
17
Daan Kennes
De Kleine Akkers
3:57
18
Kevin Peijen
De Heibloem
3:59
19
Alex van Tienen
Den Bongerd
4:00
20
Erik Boomaas
De Heibloem
4:01
21
Maikel Botermans
Den Bongerd
4:01
22
Michael Houtepen
De Heibloem
4:02
23
Joey Kafoe
De Kleine Akkers
4:04
24
Ramses van de Bogaart
De Kleine Akkers
4:05
25
Lucas Brouwers
't Schrijverke
4:06
26
Jasper Smulders
Den Bongerd
4:08
27
Pepijn van Geel
Den Bongerd
4:09
28
Jos Overdevest
Den Bongerd
4:16
29
Wouter van Bergen
Den Bongerd
4:17
30
Dirk de Jong
Den Bongerd
4:19
31
Joep Koeleman
't Schrijverke
4:20
32
Cas Verhoeven
De Heibloem
4:21
33
Freek van Gool
Den Bongerd
4:25
34
Benny Vermeer
De Hellen
4:40
35
Wishal Pahlad
De Hellen
4:41
36
Stef Uijens
De Heibloem
5:00
37
Aida Kuladic
Den Bongerd
5:56
8687V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alissa Ros
Open Hof
3:45
2
Britte van Asten
De Kleine Akkers
3:57
3
Benthe van Heesch
't Schrijverke
4:03
4
Debbie van Gorp
De Bron
4:04
5
Pauline Toemen
Den Bongerd
4:06
6
Judith van Dun
Open Hof
4:09
7
Roxanne Willems
Open Hof
4:11
8
Linda van Zon
De Hellen
4:16
9
Karlijn van den Broek
Den Bongerd
4:21
10
Hilde Hoogendoorn
De Wildert
4:22
11
Diede van Limpt
Den Bongerd
4:23
12
Marloes Wouters
De Bron
4:24
13
Marieke Hendrikx
De Bron
4:25
14
Anne Aerts
Open Hof
4:26
15
Manon Kemmeren
De Bron
4:26
16
Linda Blous
Open Hof
4:38
17
Jessie Hooning
Open Hof
4:39
18
Kirsten Neervens
Open Hof
4:40
19
Michelle van Gils
Den Bongerd
4:41
20
Eefje Nonhebel
Den Bongerd
4:48
21
Merel Otten
De Regenboog
4:52
22
Saskia Vermeulen
Den Bongerd
4:53
23
Lizza Stam
Den Bongerd
5:02
24
Kim Gianotten
Den Bongerd
5:11
25
Lieke de Jong
't Schrijverke
5:22
26
Aukje Wielens
Den Bongerd
6:14
TRM2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lavengang 2
Alphen Nb
7:22
2
Bart van Stel
Goirle
7:29
3
Erwin Boschmans
Tilburg
7:55
4
Bob Kachi
Eindhoven
8:04
5
Puk van Kleijnenbreuge
Goirle
8:22
TRV2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid va Oversteeg
Waalwijk
8:32
2
Margriet Hornikx
Riel
8:46
3
Laura Prince
Tilburg
9:23
4
Tessa Waijers
Hilvarenbeek
9:43
5
Anne de Loos
Hilvarenbeek
10:16
6
Fleur Kuiten
Goirle
10:20
TRM4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Ahl
Breda
14:42
2
Rob Soffers
Breda
15:13
3
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
15:51
4
Reg Otten
Goirle
15:55
5
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
16:35
6
Martin vd Ven
Breda
16:38
7
Rob van Huygevoort
Goirle
17:07
8
Bobbie van Bavel
Riel
17:14
9
Habib Kachi
Eindhoven
17:28
10
Merijn Goris
Goirle
17:34
11
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
18:00
12
Hein Hermans
Goirle
18:15
13
Paul Meertens
Tilburg
18:20
14
Martijn Hendriks
Baarle Nassau
18:22
15
Frank Hermans
Goirle
18:22
16
Johan de Bont
Goirle
18:43
17
Remco Kanters
Lage-Zwaluwe
19:04
18
Danny Schellekens
Tilburg
19:33
19
William Brouwers
Goirle
20:06
20
Peter vd Sande
Goirle
20:07
21
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
20:30
22
Berry Kemmeren
Goirle
20:30
23
Marlou van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
21:24
24
Kielan Tayler
Breda
22:42
TRV4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wendy van Raak
Hilvarenbeek
15:29
2
Marieke van den Tillaa
Tilburg
19:10
3
A van Riezen
Tilburg
20:41
4
Dorien Bastiaenen
Tilburg
21:03
5
Bigit Gadella
Goirle
21:48
6
Pim Broos
Made
22:18
7
Carien Hoogendoorn
Goirle
22:44
8
Desiree Donkers
Tilburg
22:50
9
Monique Verhoeven
Goirle
25:39
BEDR4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janneke van Aalst
Pythagoras 1
18:59
2
Els van Aalst
Pythagoras 1
19:39
3
Tineke Pulles
SNS-bank Brabant
19:44
4
Ed Vermeulen
SNS-bank Brabant
19:52
5
Jurgen Romme
SNS-bank Brabant
20:03
6
Marie-Cecile Bartels
Pythagoras 1
21:01
7
Loes Krijnen
Pythagoras 1
21:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kennedy Kirago
Kenia
29:40
2
Shadrack Ruto
Kenia
29:41
3
Tadesse Woldemeskel
29:46
4
Wim de Keijzer
Belgie
29:49
5
Marc vd Hoeven
Belgie
30:02
6
Christiaan Fischer
Duitsland
30:13
7
Robert Sadek
Tsjechie
31:13
8
Abdillahi Harred
Dongen
31:15
9
Jan van Rijthoven
LADB
31:28
10
Pavel Dudr
Tsjechie
31:38
11
Corrie Saelmans
Belgie
31:57
12
Bennie Keulemans
Belgie
32:23
13
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
32:46
14
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
32:54
15
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:06
16
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
33:25
17
Crist Chabot
Atledo
33:29
18
Gerard Lentveld
33:59
19
Wim Verburg
Parcival
34:30
20
Boudewijn Tonnaer
Achilles
34:50
21
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
34:58
22
Edwin Jansen
PSV
35:04
23
Henk Galle
Attila
35:22
24
Frans Rinsema
GAC Hilversum
35:27
25
Gernot Olschowsky
Duitsland
35:35
26
Mark Jongeneelen
Prins Hendrik
35:41
27
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:51
28
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
36:15
29
Carlo Snel
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:37
30
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
37:21
31
Lammertsma
Loopgroep PK
37:43
32
Ton Kuijpers
VOAB
38:18
33
Jac Rombouts
Achil '87
38:19
34
Harry Wasseveld
Parcival
38:46
35
Gijs Franken
Atledo
39:13
36
Ton Kuijs
Loopgroep PK
39:37
37
Johan van Dijk
Attila
39:59
38
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
40:19
39
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
40:24
40
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
40:42
41
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
41:13
42
Jan Surewaard
Groene Ster
42:51
43
Steven de Waal
Parthenon
48:04
44
Alex van Buijtenen
VOAB
49:10
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Clijn
LADB
33:10
2
Frans van Roy
Hechtel-Eksel (B)
33:21
3
Marrie Kamerman
Altena Road Runners
33:56
4
Tiny de Laat
DAK
33:58
5
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
34:10
6
Wout Graafmans
Loopgroep PK
35:38
7
Luud Rutten
Atledo
35:47
8
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:50
9
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
35:58
10
Corstiaan van Overstee
Altena Road Runners
36:19
11
Frans Jansen
DES
36:27
12
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
36:30
13
Jan vd Lee
DAK
36:50
14
Hns van den Hout
Attila
37:16
15
Ton Weijters
Veteranen Nederland
37:27
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:29
17
Ben Groot Hemming
Ron Clarke
37:47
18
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
38:16
19
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
38:21
20
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
38:33
21
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
38:43
22
Lahcen Kachi
GVAC
38:49
23
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
38:58
24
Ton van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
39:27
25
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
39:32
26
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
39:34
27
Jan van Rooyen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:00
28
Jan de Brouwer
Tilburg Road Runners
40:15
29
Aad Poelenije
Groene Ster
40:38
30
Mariapolder 49 Oosterh
Scorpio
40:42
31
Rini Op't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
40:43
32
Aad Winkelman
Atledo
41:11
33
Sjaak Bons
Attila
41:25
34
Wil Geerts
Loopgroep PK
41:27
35
Piet Kuijten
Tilburg Road Runners
42:01
36
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
42:18
37
Piet van Son
Attila
42:52
38
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
42:56
39
Reg Otten
VOAB
43:09
40
Nico van Noye
Atledo
43:27
41
Frits Copal
Spiridon
43:58
42
Ad Voermans
Atledo
45:08
43
Bart Hoogendoorn
Achilles
47:36
44
Ton Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:18
45
Cock Pardoel
VOAB
52:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim van Heeswijk
DAK
35:49
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
36:45
3
Stephan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
37:35
4
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg Road Runners
37:41
5
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
37:47
6
Sjef Paaijmans
Taxandria
38:25
7
Christ Maas
Spiridon
38:47
8
Oosterhoutseweg 114
Scorpio
39:30
9
Cees Biemans
Tilburg Road Runners
40:16
10
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
40:54
11
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
41:14
12
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
42:48
13
Ad van Limpt
DES
42:49
14
Cor Zwaans
Atledo
43:06
15
Jan van Dal
DAK
43:12
16
Ad van der Meijs
Tilburg Road Runners
43:19
17
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
44:07
18
Joop Vermoolen
Attila
44:42
19
Gerard van der Heiden
Achil '87
45:49
20
Hans van Seijens
TION
45:59
21
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:49
22
Henk Holtmaat
VOAB
52:35
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ad Heijdens
Achilles
34:26
2
Hans van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
39:35
3
Frans van der Hoeven
Welle (B)
41:30
4
Harry Francken
Scorpio
42:12
5
Mari Pechtold
DAK
42:27
6
Stationstraat 121
Veteranen Nederland
43:46
7
Joop van de Pas
Taxandria
45:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ludmilla Afomjuschkina
Wit-Rusland
34:36
2
Irna Lebedinskaya
Wit-Rusland
34:44
3
Irma Sadkova
Tsjechie
34:54
4
Marian Mettler
VOAB
41:34
5
Lianne Schellekens
Loopgroep PK
43:51
6
Tanja Lensvelt
Veteranen Nederland
51:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
41:42
2
Joke van Gils
Atledo
41:50
3
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
42:57
4
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
43:09
5
Els Voermans
Atledo
45:53
6
Tonny Hoogendoorn
Achilles
47:35
7
Carin van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
48:48
8
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:26
BDR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luud Rutten
SNS-bank Brabant
35:47
2
J van Overdijk
CZ-groep 1
36:31
3
J van Dal
CZ-groep 1
37:31
4
G Hesselmans
CZ-groep 2
38:10
5
Roel Vrenken
Pythagoras 4
38:34
6
Jan-Hein Broekman
Ericsson Telecommuni
39:17
7
Bart Melief
Mill Hill college
41:07
8
Rob Hooning
Mill Hill college
41:07
9
Toine de Kok
Mill Hill college
41:13
10
J Donders
CZ-groep 1
41:29
11
Tiny Rutten
SNS-bank Brabant
41:42
12
Piet van Dongen
SNS-bank Brabant
42:27
13
Joep Vrenken
Pythagoras 4
42:30
14
Peter van de Besselaar
Ericsson Telecommuni
42:34
15
Johan Stoop
Ericsson Telecommuni
42:36
16
Jeoel Schillemans
Ericsson Telecommuni
43:11
17
Bart van Linden
Gemeente Goirle 2
43:14
18
H Damen
CZ-groep 1
43:15
19
Bert Gosens
Mill Hill college
43:17
20
Joris Boom
Gemeente Goirle 1
43:40
21
Ben Janssen
de Hazelaar 2
44:00
22
Sjoerd Baarda
Gemeente Goirle 1
44:47
23
Theo Lustenhouwer
de Hazelaar 2
45:08
24
Geert van den Brekel
de Hazelaar 2
46:09
25
Ge de Kock
Pythagoras 6
46:21
26
Hanny Keulemans
Pythagoras 2
46:32
27
Ton de Win
Tilburgse Waterleidi
46:49
28
Daan van Os
Tilburgse Waterleidi
47:10
29
Anja van Gorp
Pythagoras 2
47:25
30
Ed de Rijck
Pythagoras 5
47:27
31
W Cools
CZ-groep 2
47:33
32
C Snels
B.B.A.
47:39
33
Rien van Abeelen
Pythagoras 3
47:49
34
Dick Bijl
Pythagoras 3
47:56
35
Tom Bartels
Pythagoras 5
48:01
36
Han Hermsen
B.B.A.
48:23
37
P de Kort
CZ-groep 2
48:48
38
Robert Stolk
Pythagoras 4
48:53
39
Marc Blockx
de Hazelaar 1
49:06
40
May Timmermans
de Hazelaar 1
49:06
41
Rik Bartels
Pythagoras 5
49:07
42
Els Lips
de Hazelaar 2
49:19
43
Joep Liebregts
Pythagoras 6
49:21
44
Merel de Knegt
Gemeente Goirle 2
49:32
45
Simon de Knegt
Gemeente Goirle 1
49:32
46
J vd Heuvel
B.B.A.
49:34
47
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburgse Waterleidi
49:59
48
Marius Liebregts
Pythagoras 6
50:03
49
Wil van Gorp
Pythagoras 4
50:07
50
Jan van den Broek
Ericsson Telecommuni
50:29
51
Nico Lemmens
Gemeente Goirle 1
50:36
52
Fons van Aalst
Pythagoras 3
50:58
53
Nellie Damen
Pythagoras 3
51:02
54
Toos Delien
Pythagoras 2
51:44
55
Henk Schellekens
Pythagoras 4
51:56
56
Veronique Holtmaat
de Hazelaar 1
52:04
57
C van den Heuvel
B.B.A.
52:12
58
Harrie Jansen
Ericsson Telecommuni
53:03
59
Marcel Pelle
Pythagoras 5
53:13
60
Gerard Elzeman
de Hazelaar 1
53:30
61
Anja Jongmans
Gemeente Goirle 1
54:58
62
Maria Hoonig
Gemeente Goirle 2
54:59
63
Onbekend
de Hazelaar 1
55:11
64
Onbekend
SNS-bank Brabant
55:49
65
Yuko Shinuze
Ericsson Telecommuni
56:13
66
Hunsnu Sengul
B.B.A.
59:28
TRM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Graafmans
Udenhout
34:21
2
Harrie Coehorst
Goirle
35:04
3
Bas d'Herripon
Goirle
35:30
4
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
36:01
5
Hans vd Brandt
Tilburg
36:28
6
Marcel Martin
Berkel Enschot
36:33
7
Bob Rutdijk
Tilburg
37:24
8
Fre van Dal
Hilvarenbeek
37:24
9
Jan van der Schoot
Tilburg
37:52
10
Harrie Schuren
Tilburg
38:15
11
John Hermsen
Hulsel
38:47
12
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
38:59
13
Berry Thielen
Berkel-Enschot
39:00
14
Rene Jongen
Goirle
39:38
15
Ad vd Berk
Oisterwijk
39:39
16
Van Uden
Schijndel
39:40
17
Rene Leenhouts
Dussen
39:42
18
Ad de Brouwer
Goirle
39:48
19
Leopold Moormann
Oisterwijk
39:51
20
Wim de Nijs
Tilburg
39:53
21
Kees Snels
Goirle
40:49
22
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
41:14
23
Ad Embregts
41:16
24
Hans Dietz
Breda
41:24
25
Cees Bouman
Hank
41:33
26
Tin vd Velden
Goirle
41:33
27
Jos Elands
Goirle
41:36
28
Jan van Gestel
Diessen
41:40
29
Pieter Bax
Loon op Zand
41:41
30
Christiaan Benschop
Oisterwijk
41:56
31
Ron de Veer
Weelde-Statie
42:00
32
Edgar Fernandes
Tilburg
42:16
33
Hubert Leemans
Dongen
42:32
34
Ger de Peijper
Terheijden
42:33
35
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
42:44
36
Jan nvan der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
42:59
37
Wim Moonen
Berkel Enschot
43:07
38
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg
43:22
39
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
43:22
40
Wim Donders
Tilburg
43:24
41
Winy Knippen
Rijen
43:28
42
Theo Aarts
43:29
43
Coen Aertsen
Tilburg
43:34
44
Paul Visser
Tilburg
43:35
45
Hans van Gils
Moergestel
43:42
46
Theo n Mullekom
Goirle
43:43
47
Ad Kouwenberg
Tilburg
43:46
48
Freek Driessen
Goirle
43:49
49
Andre Lambeck
Rosmalen
43:53
50
Joost Derks
Brussel (B)
43:56
51
Gert Galle
Goirle
44:06
52
Ben Smulders
Tilburg
44:09
53
Rob Driessen
Dongen
44:17
54
May van den Heuvel
Goirle
44:18
55
Sanne van Zanten
Gouda
44:29
56
Huub vd Akker
Tilburg
44:31
57
Ton van Malteren
Oisterwijk
44:34
58
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
44:38
59
Piet vd Schoot
Moergestel
44:43
60
Nico Prince
Tilburg
44:47
61
Eric Kramer
Goirle
44:50
62
Gerard vd Ven
Tilburg
44:55
63
Frank van Otterlo
Goirle
44:59
64
Raymond van Berkel
Tilburg
45:07
65
Johan van Bragt
Tilburg
45:10
66
Joost Poell
Tilburg
45:12
67
Jos le Coq
Goirle
45:20
68
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
45:29
69
H vd Velden
Oisterwijk
45:31
70
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg
45:32
71
Jef Van Kleijnenbreuge
Goirle
46:20
72
Pim Van Kleijnenbreuge
Goirle
46:23
73
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
46:29
74
Frank van Groenendaal
Goirle
46:48
75
Johan van den Bergh
Goirle
46:52
76
Mathe de Jong
Dongen
46:52
77
Pieter van Groenestijn
Nijmegen
46:57
78
Piet van Gestel
Diessen
46:59
79
Cees vd Berk
Hilvarenbeek
46:59
80
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
47:03
81
Ad van Gils
Goirle
47:10
82
Joop Oersels
Tilburg
47:12
83
Koos van Berkel
Tilburg
47:14
84
Jan Rutten
Goirle
47:23
85
Leo de Jong
Dongen
47:32
86
Ger Gommers
Tilburg
47:36
87
Sjef Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
47:39
88
Joep van der Velden
Goirle
47:43
89
Lars Lambooy
Goirle
47:44
90
Pter Verhoeven
Riel
47:44
91
Johan Lambooy
Goirle
47:47
92
Con van Zunder
Goirle
47:52
93
Pieter van Esch
Oirschot
48:00
94
Rob Dingemans
Goirle
48:02
95
Ruud Mol
Dordrecht
48:10
96
Robert Dokman
Dordrecht
48:11
97
Paul van Oirschot
Tilburg
48:15
98
Frank de Brouwer
Goirle
48:18
99
Hans van Ham
Tilburg
48:28
100
Berry van Gangelt
Goirle
48:31
101
Cor van Zundert
Goirle
48:45
102
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
48:49
103
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
48:51
104
Dusseldorp
Dordrecht
49:01
105
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg
49:03
106
Marc van den Elsen
Utrecht
49:03
107
Marcel Niemarkt
Goirle
49:07
108
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
49:12
109
Frank Bax
Loon op Zand
49:15
110
Pieter van Lieshout
Goirle
49:25
111
Jos Staps
Riel
49:26
112
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
49:27
113
Leo Vlasveld
Tilburg
49:31
114
Eric Sweens
's-Gravenhage
49:43
115
Harold van der Veldt
Tilburg
49:43
116
Jim Prince
Tilburg
49:48
117
Gerrit vd Velden
Goirle
49:51
118
Frits van Kinderen
Goirle
49:56
119
Christ van Schijndel
Dorst
49:57
120
Rene van Dongen
Hilvarenbeek
50:03
121
Sins Cees
Oosterhout Nb
50:45
122
Ron Leenaars
Netersel
51:02
123
Harald Meurders
Tilburg
51:09
124
Paul van der Velden
Goirle
51:25
125
Jan Nieuwenhuizen
Goirle
51:44
126
Peter-Paul van der Sch
Tilburg
51:46
127
Rogier van Weereld
Alblasserdam
51:52
128
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
51:54
129
Rob Coppens
Goirle
51:58
130
Sjef Blous
Goirle
52:01
131
Leon Schellekens
Tilburg
52:14
132
Joop Nieuwamerongen
Tilburg
52:20
133
Tommie van den Broek
Tilburg
52:38
134
Bob Naninck
Goirle
53:38
135
Wim Sins
Raamsdonksveer
53:43
136
Johnny Koolen
Tilburg
55:25
137
Andries van der Brugge
Goirle
55:35
138
Toine Raats
Tilburg
56:42
139
Arie Delislager
Hank
58:55
140
W Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:04:16
141
Kees Smits
Tilburg
1:08:42
TRV10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paula Paus-de Brouwer
Tilburg
43:34
2
Janneke Drijvers
Heerlen
43:57
3
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
45:08
4
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
46:55
5
Antoinet van Esch
Oirschot
46:56
6
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
47:02
7
Rosalie Morsink
Tilburg
47:11
8
Mieketine Wouters
Amsterdam
49:02
9
Nancy de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
49:06
10
Nicole Couwenberg
Goirle
49:36
11
Annemarie Broeders
50:07
12
Christien van Drunen
Tilburg
50:33
13
Anny Dolislager
Hank
51:26
14
Marjon Aarts
52:24
15
Anita Verschure
Goirle
53:22
16
Elly Labee-Voermans
Rijen
53:28
17
Mia de Jong
Dongen
55:15
18
Patricia de Rooij
Tilburg
56:27
19
Bregje Wolters
Amsterdam
58:05
20
Corrie van Daalen
Goirle
1:01:12
21
Tanja Driessen
1:04:16
WMT12, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ralph Verhees
G.S.V.Toekomst
33:52
2
Dmitri Gromov
Rezept-Sport
49:32
WMT34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vladimir Kisselev
Rezept-Sport
22:34
2
Iwan van Breemen
R.R.C.Nederland
22:35
3
Michail Terentiev
Rezept-Sport
22:38
4
Sergei Chilov
Rezept-Sport
23:22
5
Harrie vd Hout
G.S.V.Toekomst
24:07
6
Kenny van Weeghel
R.R.C.Nederland
24:14
7
Pieter Gruijters
G.S.V.Toekomst
24:16
8
Jurgen de Neve
R.R.C.Nederland
24:18
9
Ronald Vincenten
Sprint
25:57
10
Theo Geeve
R.R.C.Nederland
26:24
11
John Vink
R.R.C.Nederland
26:25
12
Freek Strijker
G.S.C.Emmen
27:02
13
Lex den Turk
G.S.V.Toekomst
27:03
14
Piet vd Feest
R.R.C.Nederland
27:06
15
Dennis Schouw
Sprint
29:05
16
Patrick vd Brande
G.S.V.Toekomst
31:02
17
Tinus Ebeltjes
G.S.C.Emmen
31:06
18
Richard vd Pol
Sprint
31:08
19
Henk Janssen
Sprint
31:19
20
Guy Rappe
G.S.V.Toekomst
35:43
21
Harrie vd Avoort
Sprint
38:02
22
Dennis Rendering
G.S.C.Emmen
42:38
23
Norman Reiff
Sprint
53:33
WVT34, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Shauna White
Wheelchair Sport Alb
29:06
2
Yvonne Looijs
R.R.C.Nederland
31:20
3
Anita Mouwen
Sprint
41:56
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-1999 00:00