Uitslagenlijst Haagse Beemdenloop

Breda - Zondag 2 mei 1999

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Lotum
Kenia
30:24
2
Johan Schoors
Belgie
30:39
3
Danny Pauwelijn
Belgie
31:46
4
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
31:52
5
Colin Bekers
Sprint
31:55
6
Leo Hereijgers
Achilles
32:42
7
Peter Jansen
Sprint
33:06
8
Henk Buesink
Achilles
33:20
9
Ronald Ovaa
Veteranen Nederland
33:29
10
Christ Chabot
Atledo
33:35
11
Dave Bekers
Asterix
33:51
12
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
34:10
13
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
34:17
14
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
34:21
15
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
34:36
16
Frank Valentijn
Groene Ster
35:06
17
Boudewijn Tonnaer
Achilles
35:09
18
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
35:14
19
Nicolai vd Heyden
Best
35:19
20
Martin Knotter
Prins Hendrik
35:45
21
Martijn Carol
AV Haarlem
35:58
22
Hans Coremans
Achilles
36:30
23
Christof Impens
Belgie
36:39
24
Rob Schop
Parthenon
36:42
25
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
36:51
26
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
37:11
27
Herman Krijnen
DJA
37:14
28
Richard vd Horst
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:21
29
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
37:38
30
Peter Kramer
Parcival
37:53
31
Ad Oostvogels
DJA
38:14
32
Hans Gommers
Achilles
38:36
33
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
38:46
34
Kees de Vrieze
PSV
39:00
35
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
39:02
36
Frank Bulten
Loopgroep PK
39:05
37
Ron Oltmans
Leiden Atletiek
40:11
38
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
40:21
39
Peter Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
42:20
40
Edwin Metzemaekers
AV '56
42:42
41
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
43:03
42
Leonard de Jong
AVR '90
44:05
43
Ronald de Vries
OSS-VOLO
47:04
44
Ronald Schouten
Achilles
47:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
33:25
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
33:41
3
Ernest Kox
DES
33:51
4
Rene Evers
Achilles
34:23
5
Ad Blom
Spiridon
35:58
6
Kees Tak
Parthenon
36:00
7
Henny Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
37:17
8
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
37:19
9
Ad Kleijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:46
10
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
38:30
11
John Musterd
Sprint
38:41
12
Anton van Oerle
Achilles
39:06
13
Frits van Ravels
Sprint
40:08
14
Ton van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
40:19
15
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
40:35
16
Ger Naber
Scorpio
42:01
17
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
42:31
18
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
42:55
19
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
43:30
20
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
43:36
21
Hans Palings
Groene Ster
43:48
22
Cees van Opstal
DJA
44:38
23
Han de Veth
Sprint
44:57
24
Joop den Boer
Veteranen Nederland
45:01
25
Jeroen van Kooten
Scorpio
46:32
26
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
46:55
27
Hennie Weeterings
Scorpio
48:35
28
Peter Damen
GVAC
49:07
29
CJ Peemen
Prinsenbeek
49:44
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dim Timmers
Achilles
36:43
2
Jan Kriesels
AVO 1983
37:17
3
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
38:10
4
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
38:40
5
Ron Abuys
Veteranen Nederland
38:43
6
Jac Reynaars
Sprint
38:45
7
Christ Maas
Spiridon
39:09
8
Adriaan Mulders
AVR '90
39:38
9
Mart Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:52
10
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
40:06
11
Bert Lievens
AV '56
41:58
12
Joop Blaakman
Achilles
42:12
13
Hans Hoevers
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:48
14
Onbekend
42:57
15
Hans Kool
Scorpio
43:25
16
Peter Maas
THOR
43:37
17
Johan vd Made
Achilles
43:56
18
Ron Hughes
Scorpio
44:02
19
Harm Kuipers
AV Sliedrecht
44:32
20
Hans Fraase Storm
NSL
44:42
21
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
45:28
22
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
45:34
23
Jan Wagemakers
Veteranen Nederland
45:59
24
Piet van der Corput
Breda
49:07
25
Karel vd Wouw
DJA
53:28
26
EA Siberie
Scorpio
53:31
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Heijdens
Achilles
35:01
2
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
40:26
3
Frans vd Hoeven
Welle
41:51
4
Henk van Veen
Veteranen Nederland
42:00
5
Kees de Meys
Veteranen Nederland
43:27
6
Koos Schipperen
Veteranen Nederland
46:28
7
Karel de Otter
PAC
53:50
8
Guus Metzemaekers
AV Sliedrecht
54:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Buyse
Belgie
36:38
2
Paddy van Heyst
Achilles
39:24
3
Saskia de Hoog
OSS-VOLO
43:57
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
56:51
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
38:26
2
Marianne van Velzen
Sprint
39:55
3
Jeannette Weeber
Haag Atletiek
41:37
4
Gerda Nouws
DJA
42:53
5
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:55
6
Gerda van Kooten-Stigt
Sprint
44:05
7
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
47:14
8
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
47:14
9
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
47:53
10
Anya van Unen
Achilles
47:56
11
Jose vd Vliet
GVAC
49:07
12
Dini Beekers
Achilles
49:10
13
Joke Vriends
DJA
49:59
14
Annie van Oyen
DJA
50:51
15
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
51:21
16
Ada Aernouts
DJA
51:43
17
George Kingma
Atledo
54:32
18
Willy Brouwers
Achilles
54:50
WHEEL, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan van Breemen
Road Racers Club Ned
24:06
2
Theo Geeve
Road Racers Club Ned
24:07
3
Pieter Gruijters
HAC
24:09
4
Ronald Vincenten
Sprint
24:10
5
Kenny van Weeghel
Road Racers Club Ned
24:42
6
John Vink
Road Racers Club Ned
28:34
7
Lex de Turck
Eindhoven
29:57
8
Shauna Maria Whyte
Hinton, Alberta
30:31
9
Dennis van der Schouw
Sprint
30:33
10
Richard van de Pol
Sprint
33:39
11
Yvonne Looys
Road Racers Club Ned
34:57
12
Harry van der Avoort
Sprint
41:46
13
Jeroen Aerts
Sprint
44:26
14
Anita Mouwen-de Graaf
Sprint
53:25
15
Norman Rieff
Breda
57:33
16
Chris Smit
Breda
1:00:57
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Janssen
Breda
34:48
2
Theo van Hofslot
Breda
36:28
3
Roger Laros
Breda
36:44
4
Frank Adams
Chaam
37:22
5
Jaap van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
37:41
6
Juan van der Schoot
Tilburg
38:09
7
Ruben Lelivelt
Utrecht
38:14
8
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
38:56
9
Enrico Oord
Geertruidenberg
38:57
10
Robert Jan Gras
Breda
38:58
11
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
39:04
12
Peter Voermans
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:07
13
R Wiersma
Breda
39:24
14
Hein Besems
Galder
39:24
15
Frank Knevels
Chaam
39:34
16
Harry Coolen
Breda
39:37
17
Fons van de Heyning
Gilze
39:54
18
John Marijnissen
Breda
39:56
19
Ad Biemans
39:58
20
Gijs Franken
40:01
21
Jeroen Vermeulen
Breda
40:04
22
Kees vd Borst
Rucphen
40:07
23
Rene Leijten
Chaam
40:08
24
Sido Marten
Leeuwarden
40:09
25
Frans van Exsel
Galder
40:10
26
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
40:23
27
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
40:29
28
Ton van Son
Breda
40:31
29
Hans van Oosterhout
Breda
40:52
30
Denis Verhoeff
Breda
40:54
31
Hans Vugts
Breda
41:07
32
Hans Scherpenisse
Breda
41:12
33
Peter Sebrechts
Utrecht
41:17
34
Aschwin van de Abeele
Breda
41:34
35
Rene Dielenmans
Breda
41:47
36
Piet van Bragt
Made
41:48
37
Ben Blom
Breda
41:52
38
Corne Hereygers
Breda
41:55
39
Mohammed Majouje
Breda
42:07
40
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
42:08
41
Peter Loonen
Breda
42:14
42
Bas van Gils
Rijsbergen
42:15
43
C Bijl
Made
42:24
44
Marc Oonincx
Breda
42:29
45
Maurice Chatrer
Breda
42:30
46
Jean-Paul Willemsen
Breda
42:32
47
Briek van Waes
Breda
42:40
48
Alex van Alebeek
Oosterhout Nb
42:43
49
Paul Chardon
Breda
42:57
50
Steven Creutzburg
Breda
43:04
51
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
43:05
52
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
43:09
53
Sjef Verbeek
Breda
43:14
54
Alphons Cambeen
Breda
43:21
55
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
43:21
56
Arjen Rook
Etten-Leur
43:21
57
Gert van de Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
43:27
58
Jos Blom
Zeist
43:33
59
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
43:44
60
Jeroen Carol
Breda
43:52
61
Ad Wirken
Breda
43:56
62
H Frijters
Bavel
44:03
63
Twan van Meel
Made
44:06
64
Dennis Blom
Breda
44:10
65
Rom Lambregts
Etten-Leur
44:10
66
Jac Jansen
Breda
44:13
67
Rien vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
44:17
68
Christian Everhaus
Utrecht
44:19
69
Hans Peppelenbos
Made
44:30
70
Rolf Wasser
Breda
44:31
71
Rens Leenders
Breda
44:31
72
Antoon Roks
Breda
44:32
73
John van de Linden
Breda
44:46
74
Teun van Eil
Breda
44:50
75
John Klijn
Breda
44:52
76
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
44:57
77
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
44:58
78
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
45:01
79
Bert van der Heijden
Breda
45:01
80
Jos Koevoets
Sprundel
45:03
81
Bert van Eyck
Raamsdonksveer
45:09
82
Ad Voermans
Rijen
45:10
83
Ben Oude Meijers
Breda
45:20
84
Ad Goos
Dorst
45:30
85
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
45:32
86
Kees Adams
Breda
45:33
87
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
45:33
88
Thomas Tielemans
Oosterhout Nb
45:38
89
Jaap Versluuis
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:43
90
Toon Huijbregts
Bavel
45:46
91
Edwin Visser
Teteringen
45:53
92
Ivo Stolk
Breda
45:56
93
Michel van de Berssela
Breda
45:56
94
Ronald Muizelaar
Oosterhout Nb
45:56
95
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
45:57
96
Maurice de Theije
Terheijden
45:59
97
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
46:04
98
Hans Udo
Breda
46:04
99
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
46:05
100
Dirkse
Breda
46:07
101
Jan Voesenek
Breda
46:07
102
Ton Magielse
Breda
46:10
103
R van Bokhoven
Breda
46:13
104
Wim van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
46:16
105
Marno Dingenouts
Breda
46:16
106
Martijn Broeders
Gilze
46:17
107
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
46:20
108
Sjef Vossenaar
Breda
46:20
109
Roger de Jong
Zundert
46:22
110
Wim Kippers
Etten-Leur
46:27
111
Martin van de Weghe
46:29
112
Henk Stevens
Breda
46:31
113
Henk Huijbregts
Breda
46:49
114
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
46:50
115
Toine Dingemans
Breda
46:50
116
Vincenten
Breda
46:53
117
Gerrit van de Burg
Breda
46:58
118
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
47:00
119
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
47:05
120
Jan Waltz
Rijen
47:07
121
Christ Nelemans
Breda
47:09
122
H Oprins
Breda
47:10
123
Ton Luykx
Oosterhout
47:11
124
Wim Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
47:13
125
Frank Vergeer
Breda
47:20
126
Christ Vincenten
Bavel
47:20
127
Wim Bervoets
Prinsenbeek
47:21
128
Toon Maas
Breda
47:22
129
Wim Trouw
Etten-Leur
47:25
130
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
47:31
131
Rinus Brosus
Breda
47:32
132
Teun Schiphouwer
Breda
47:34
133
A Gobbens
Breda
47:34
134
Ad Martens
Gilze
47:34
135
Rob Prein
Breda
47:35
136
Daan Streefkerk
Zwijndrecht
47:37
137
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
47:39
138
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
47:39
139
RJ Everts
Breda
47:44
140
Paul Smulders
Etten-Leur
47:49
141
Ed Linders
Bergen op Zoom
47:50
142
Erwin Cammaart
Terneuzen
48:02
143
Mischa Hermink
Breda
48:03
144
Dirk Uyl
Breda
48:04
145
Charly Nelemans
Breda
48:04
146
Rene van der Staak
Wernhout
48:04
147
Ruud Hundersmarch
Breda
48:06
148
Ben Verstraeten
Breda
48:07
149
Cees van Egmond
Breda
48:09
150
Mikel Maas
Oeffelt
48:09
151
Cees de Swart
Oosterhout Nb
48:12
152
Hans Melis
Etten-Leur
48:16
153
Arno Willemsen
Breda
48:19
154
Carlo Cammaart
Breda
48:25
155
Piet Euser
Dordrecht
48:27
156
Martien Heijmans
Oss
48:28
157
Kees de Jong
Breda
48:29
158
Rien Evers
Oosterhout Nb
48:29
159
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
48:30
160
Jan Nooren
Breda
48:31
161
Frits van Straten
's-Gravenhage
48:32
162
Jos Quaedvlieg
Breda
48:38
163
Wim van Dalen
Breda
48:38
164
Jan Versteeg
Terheijden
48:41
165
Frank van Aert
Achtmaal
48:42
166
Wout Jansen
Breda
48:44
167
Milan de Maagt
Breda
48:44
168
Martin Raasveld
Breda
48:51
169
Wim Bakker
Bavel
48:53
170
Ron Hendrikx
Breda
48:54
171
Ronald Splinter
Etten-Leur
48:55
172
Arno Overmeer
Almere
49:02
173
R Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
174
Henk Oprel
Breda
49:08
175
Anita van Dorst
Etten-Leur
49:09
176
Jos Oonincx
Breda
49:11
177
Frans van Gils
Breda
49:11
178
Wim Verkooijen
Voorburg
49:21
179
Will Schoonen
Steenbergen Nb
49:25
180
J Bosma
Breda
49:28
181
Piet Hoogervorst
Moerdijk
49:33
182
Guus Hadicke
Breda
49:39
183
Bart van Ootmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
49:47
184
Jan Bakx
Etten-Leur
49:47
185
Haro Kits
Utrecht
49:49
186
Louis van der Horst
Breda
50:07
187
Ed Oud
Breda
50:08
188
Ruud van Loenen
Kortgene
50:09
189
Ger van der Wiel
Ulvenhout
50:10
190
Michel Frijters
Breda
50:19
191
C Molenaar
Breda
50:21
192
Pieter Jan de Graaf
Breda
50:24
193
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
50:24
194
Rene van Geest
Hillegom
50:32
195
Theo Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
50:33
196
Frank Struijer
Breda
50:34
197
Rob Bartol
Woudrichem
50:40
198
Rene Baremans
Rijsbergen
50:41
199
Gerard van den Bergh
Breda
50:44
200
Ad de Hoon
Breda
50:44
201
Kees Braat
Rucphen
50:46
202
Henny Robbesom
Breda
50:46
203
Joep Simmelink
Breda
50:47
204
Jose van den Goorbergh
Breda
50:47
205
Dio van Gils
Prinsenbeek
50:48
206
Leslo Wanders
Breda
50:49
207
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
50:54
208
Henk van Bennekum
Oosterhout Nb
50:59
209
Ivo Cuppens
Gilze
51:08
210
John Coremans
Etten-Leur
51:10
211
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
51:12
212
Jef van Dongen
Bavel
51:14
213
C Dubbelman
Breda
51:21
214
Ruud Struijs
Oosterhout
51:28
215
Bert vd Avort
Oosterhout Nb
51:32
216
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
51:32
217
Peter Matthijssen
Arnhem
51:34
218
Wim Burger
Etten-Leur
51:41
219
Harold Cotterell
Breda
51:45
220
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
51:49
221
Glenn van Dongen
Breda
51:55
222
Ron van Lemmeren
Heinenoord
52:10
223
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
52:11
224
Frans van Vlerken
Tilburg
52:13
225
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
52:17
226
P Everts
Breda
52:18
227
AMM Baremans
Etten-Leur
52:19
228
Elienne Wijn
Breda
52:20
229
Diederik van Ravenstei
Breda
52:21
230
Peter Peeters
Breda
52:30
231
Sem Sprangers
Breda
52:33
232
H Oosting
Breda
52:38
233
T van Dongen
Breda
52:38
234
Vaandrager
Ulvenhout
52:39
235
John Damen
Terheijden
52:39
236
Peter van den Berg
Breda
52:41
237
Louis van de Waarsenbu
Breda
52:45
238
Ad Kop
Dorst
52:49
239
Wil van Egmond
Oisterwijk
52:52
240
PS Bindels
Breda
53:07
241
Willem Wagenaars
Breda
53:07
242
Addy Geerts
Breda
53:08
243
Peter van Kakerken
Breda
53:11
244
Ralph van Emmerik
Breda
53:15
245
Sander Hadicke
Breda
53:16
246
Aswim Groothuizen
Sint Willebrord
53:16
247
Eddy Segers
Philippine
53:23
248
Mario Lambregts
Etten-Leur
53:25
249
Ad Verbeek
Breda
53:27
250
Andries van der Vegt
Breda
53:28
251
Ad van de Riet
Rijsbergen
53:31
252
Ad Nooijen
Rijen
53:31
253
Ad Jacobs
Etten-Leur
53:41
254
WR Kurver
Breda
53:45
255
Piet van der Linden
Breda
54:01
256
Peter Roovers
Breda
54:07
257
Ad Nooten
Breda
54:08
258
Ad Struijs
Breda
54:09
259
Peter Haasnoot
Etten-Leur
54:10
260
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
54:11
261
Clemens Tanke
Breda
54:12
262
Versteeg
Breda
54:14
263
Fedde Ypma
Breda
54:17
264
Eddy van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
54:23
265
Ed Suter
Breda
54:27
266
Sjef Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
54:27
267
Alain Peverelli
's-Gravenhage
54:29
268
Daniel Castrop
Breda
54:32
269
Ton Frijters
Rijen
54:32
270
Jelle Bousema
Breda
54:37
271
RL van der Smitte
Breda
54:38
272
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
54:40
273
A Huyps
Etten-Leur
54:43
274
J Lindhout
Breda
54:55
275
J van den Hondel
Prinsenbeek
54:57
276
Richard Vink
Breda
54:59
277
Hans Nuyten
Breda
55:00
278
Harry Koopman
Breda
55:00
279
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
55:03
280
Clemens Jonkers
Breda
55:05
281
Sjaack Pannekeet
Breda
55:06
282
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
55:28
283
Piet van der Spek
Breda
55:43
284
Arthur van Ree
Dordrecht
55:44
285
Ton Haverman
Breda
55:44
286
Frits Haverman
Breda
55:45
287
Jose Janssen
Prinsenbeek
55:45
288
Jan C Wouters
Breda
55:47
289
Paul Blankenstein
Breda
55:54
290
Wim Sins
Raamsdonksveer
55:55
291
Kees de Gouw
Prinsenbeek
55:59
292
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
56:12
293
Carel Matto
Alblasserdam
56:12
294
Johe de Jong
Teteringen
56:23
295
Naldo Peverelli
's-Gravenhage
56:29
296
Ivo Beekers
Teteringen
56:36
297
Frans Balemans
Breda
56:38
298
Han Jansen
Breda
56:56
299
Freek Heule
Breda
57:11
300
G van Beers
Breda
57:20
301
Martin Francke
Breda
57:41
302
Ronnie vd Akker
Breda
57:56
303
Rob Kreeft
Etten-Leur
58:05
304
Jorrit Rovers
Breda
58:08
305
Jan Stultjens
Breda
58:09
306
Garmt Renkma
Etten-Leur
58:11
307
Jan Schijvenaars
Breda
58:11
308
Theo Weterings
Dorst
58:17
309
Frans van der Velden
Breda
58:48
310
Richard vd Akker
Breda
58:56
311
M Kleinjan
Breda
59:17
312
Jan Schut
Etten-Leur
59:24
313
Bob Roemer
Oosterhout Nb
59:30
314
Hr Schmidt
Breda
59:30
315
Hr van Loenhoud
Breda
59:37
316
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:00:01
317
Toine Raats
Tilburg
1:00:16
318
Frank Gunneweg
Breda
1:02:07
319
F Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:02:14
320
Reginald Dudok
Breda
1:02:47
321
Leo Rincx
Breda
1:02:52
322
Frank van Blerk
Breda
1:03:59
323
Jan Herrings
Breda
1:06:14
324
Gerard van Os
Breda
1:11:00
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Hamers
Terheijden
42:46
2
Angele de Maagt
Breda
45:42
3
Gemma van Wanrooij
Breda
46:06
4
Sonja van Beers
Steenbergen Nb
46:21
5
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
46:39
6
Francis Schuurman
Breda
46:55
7
Joke Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
47:24
8
Lian Schets
Breda
47:33
9
Kim Knibbelen
Bergen op Zoom
47:49
10
Eduarda van Erk
Zundert
47:53
11
Els Voermans
Rijen
47:55
12
Lianne Gronert
Breda
48:02
13
Regina van Bennekum
Oosterhout
48:26
14
Ans Darricarrere
Oosterhout Nb
48:33
15
Lia Frijters
Terheijden
49:11
16
Corrie van Elteren
Rijsbergen
49:17
17
Peggy vd Velde
Breda
49:18
18
Annie de Jong
Teteringen
49:38
19
Anthony Oonincx
Breda
49:42
20
Jeannette Wouters
Amsterdam
49:45
21
Diny Maas
Rijen
50:12
22
Rian Lips
Breda
50:17
23
Sandra van Ligten
Breda
50:34
24
Marlies van Daalen
Breda
51:26
25
Trees van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
51:36
26
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten-Leur
51:40
27
Liane Adams
Chaam
51:57
28
Ankie Verstijnen
Geertruidenberg
52:39
29
Jose van de Waarsenbur
Breda
52:45
30
Jose Gommers
Breda
52:47
31
Marie Jeanne van Gils
Almere
52:51
32
Bernarda de Jong
Alphen Nb
53:01
33
Christel Jurgens
Breda
53:16
34
Marian Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
53:28
35
Astrid Nous
Breda
54:20
36
Judith Geerts
Breda
54:20
37
Corina Segeren
Oosterhout Nb
54:27
38
Loes Walvoort
Breda
54:36
39
Riet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
55:04
40
Hennie van Geffen
Breda
55:15
41
Doret Rovers
Breda
55:19
42
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
55:26
43
Miranda Brouwers
Rijen
55:27
44
Jean Jacobs
Etten-Leur
55:29
45
Jose Vincenten
Bavel
55:32
46
Colinda Vermeulen
Made
55:39
47
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
55:41
48
Carin Broeders
Breda
55:47
49
Toos van Dun
Galder
55:49
50
Ria Nous
Breda
55:51
51
Jeanette van der Linde
Breda
56:41
52
Wilma de Korte
Breda
56:42
53
Corien Ortonie
Breda
56:47
54
Jacqueline Cornel
Geertruidenberg
57:07
55
Marc Smits
Breda
57:26
56
Nel Braat
Rucphen
57:29
57
Marleen Adams
Breda
57:39
58
Ella van de Corput
Breda
57:40
59
Petra Leppens
Breda
57:49
60
Carla van Bekkum
Breda
58:13
61
Resi vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
58:17
62
Lisette Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
58:21
63
Edith Lauret
Etten-Leur
58:39
64
Janneke Butna
Breda
58:45
65
Jacqueline Tielemans
Oosterhout Nb
58:51
66
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
59:03
67
Bep Havermans
Breda
59:11
68
Hellen Geerman
Breda
59:20
69
Petra Storm
Breda
59:29
70
Liesbeth den Hartigh
Breda
59:30
71
Henriette Oude Luttigh
Vught
59:38
72
Joke Gabriels
Breda
59:43
73
Ineke vd Beemt
Ulvenhout
59:56
74
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
1:00:09
75
Marian Luykx
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:10
76
Johanna van Ravens
Breda
1:00:10
77
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:00:16
78
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:00:18
79
Judith Willemen
Breda
1:00:24
80
Els Marijnissen
Breda
1:02:07
81
A Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:02:12
82
Cora Pannekeet
Tilburg
1:02:21
83
Joke Mato
Breda
1:02:52
84
IJlie Koning
Breda
1:03:48
85
Lisette van Egmond
Breda
1:04:17
86
Inez Hartog
Utrecht
1:06:35
87
Liesbeth Roovers
Breda
1:14:52
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Kipchumba
Kenia
44:32
2
Guy Fays
Belgie
44:34
3
Fred Getanga
Kenia
44:35
4
Sergey Shalomeyev
Rusland
44:35
5
Shadrack Ruto
Kenia
44:37
6
Fhilip Singoei
Kenia
44:40
7
Tekey Gebreselassie
44:42
8
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
45:30
9
John Vermeule
Achilles
45:45
10
Berthold Berger
ARGO '77
46:27
11
Marc vd Hoeven
Belgie
46:48
12
Roman Budil
Tsjechie
47:27
13
Cor Saelmans
Belgie
47:32
14
Dennis Klasen
Sprint
47:34
15
Peter Kelchtermans
Belgie
48:55
16
Jan van Rijthoven
LADB
49:36
17
Erik van Zessen
Tartletos
51:16
18
Addy de kort
Veghel
52:52
19
Corne Keijl
Spado
56:22
20
Wim Rommers
THOR
56:41
21
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Loopgroep PK
56:49
22
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
58:08
23
Leo van Gent
Loopgroep PK
58:10
24
Andre de Schipper
THOR
58:47
25
Jos van Gils
Atledo
58:50
26
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
59:07
27
Jan van Sprundel
AVO 1983
59:31
28
Erik Oomes
Sprint
1:00:37
29
Norbert Heijblom
Sprint
1:01:03
30
Edwin Spangenberg
AVR '90
1:04:14
31
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:06:44
32
Ton Cabaret
Loopgroep PK
1:06:57
33
Rene Dudok
Atledo
1:07:23
34
Anton Jansen
Atledo
1:09:33
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfried Bluys
Belgie
51:39
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
54:45
3
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
54:51
4
Johan Braat
THOR
55:31
5
Jan Groen
Start '78
56:44
6
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
57:11
7
Dre Brosens
Gloria
57:46
8
Johan de Houw
Sprint
58:47
9
Harry Broers
Sprint
59:52
10
Henry Perdaems
Veteranen Nederland
59:55
11
Piet Gerrits
Scorpio
1:00:13
12
Jos Koniuszek
Sprint
1:00:18
13
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:00:41
14
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
1:00:43
15
Marcel van Ieperen
Sprint
1:01:59
16
Ad Prinsen
Scorpio
1:03:05
17
Peter Kloosterman
Scorpio
1:03:28
18
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:04:16
19
Wim Blom
Etten-Leur
1:04:35
20
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:04:56
21
Ad Laming
Scorpio
1:05:41
22
Fer Witkamp
Terheijden
1:05:41
23
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
1:07:40
24
Antonio Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:08:23
25
W. Goosens
Achilles
1:08:47
26
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:18
27
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:11:32
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
55:03
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
57:36
3
Kees Roovers
Sprint
58:17
4
Piet de Haas
Prins Hendrik
1:00:57
5
Henk Vissers
Sprint
1:01:42
6
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
1:03:06
7
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:20
8
Koos Schaaij
Rotterdam
1:04:55
9
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:04:57
10
Rinus Broere
Sprint
1:05:48
11
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:24
12
Aad Winkelman
Atledo
1:06:28
13
Crist Machielse
Achilles
1:06:29
14
Hams Frijters
Sprint
1:07:05
15
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:09
16
Martin v.d. Ven
Scorpio
1:08:05
17
Ferrie Muller
Sprint
1:09:00
18
Ad Luijten
Spiridon
1:09:32
19
Jan Landman
Parthenon
1:12:41
20
Rien van der Aa
Sprint
1:14:35
21
Kees de Kloet
AAV '36
1:15:08
22
Gerard Sint
Spark
1:18:43
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Francken
Scorpio
1:05:20
2
Rinus Schalk
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:15
3
Jan Geldtmeyer
Achilles
1:10:55
4
Hans Caspers
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:22
5
Dirk Jan Verdonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:37
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pamela Chepchumba
Kenia
51:01
2
Anja Smolders
Belgie
51:17
3
Magdeline Chemjor
Kenia
52:00
4
Linda Milo
Belgie
53:19
5
Renata Kvitova
Tsjechie
54:08
6
Barbara Kamp
PAC
54:15
7
Mieke Pullen
PAC
54:48
8
Connie vd Ouweland
LADB
55:34
9
Tana Metelkova
Tsjechie
57:41
10
Sonja de Bruijn
Spado
1:07:57
11
Alea Dudaewa
Rusland
1:17:17
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:07:56
2
Lidy Meulman
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:51
3
Monique Kingma
Atledo
1:26:57
MRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Benthum
Breda
56:59
2
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
57:31
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
57:37
4
Rene Toussaint
Breda
57:39
5
Arnoud van Vugt
Breda
57:59
6
Erwin Gelens
Breda
59:12
7
Loek Lips
Breda
59:19
8
Albert Snelders
59:45
9
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:00:22
10
Alex de With
Etten-Leur
1:00:32
11
Jos Roelofs
Heiloo
1:00:45
12
Ad Polak
Prinsenbeek
1:01:24
13
Gerard de Jong
Teteringen
1:01:35
14
Hans Glausbeek
Roosendaal
1:02:22
15
Chris Strous
Breda
1:02:33
16
Thijs Derks
Breda
1:02:50
17
Hans Korremans
Breda
1:03:03
18
John van Weerd
Breda
1:03:15
19
Peter Cornelissen
Breda
1:03:15
20
Johan Jacobs
1:03:15
21
Toon van Venrooij
Waalwijk
1:03:16
22
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:03:31
23
Ger de Peijper
Terheijden
1:03:41
24
J Blom
Baarle Nassau
1:03:45
25
Hans Kleemans
Breda
1:03:47
26
Ron Elshout
Breda
1:04:08
27
Kees Wouters
Breda
1:04:27
28
Rene Suppers
Tilburg
1:04:28
29
Pascal van Bentum
Breda
1:04:48
30
Henk Hamers
Terheijden
1:04:50
31
Marc Bussmann
Breda
1:04:53
32
Peter Meger
Breda
1:04:56
33
Kees Koenraak
Breda
1:04:58
34
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:05:02
35
Vlijm
Breda
1:05:25
36
Louis vd Westen
Breda
1:05:39
37
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:05:58
38
Erik Martens
Prinsenbeek
1:06:01
39
Hendrik Jan Erkens
Terheijden
1:06:03
40
Leon Sebregts
Breda
1:06:09
41
Jan van Kuyk
1:06:10
42
Ad Embregts
1:06:10
43
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:06:10
44
Ad Lankhuizen
Breda
1:06:26
45
Henk van Loon
Breda
1:06:33
46
Menno vd Hoek
Breda
1:06:41
47
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
1:06:50
48
Dick van der Kolk
Breda
1:06:51
49
W Warnier
Breda
1:06:59
50
Jom Vermetten
Alphen Nb
1:07:01
51
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
1:07:08
52
Ed Voeten
Breda
1:07:10
53
P van den Heuvel
Breda
1:07:26
54
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
1:07:46
55
Rinus Groot
Breda
1:07:47
56
William Marijnissen
Bavel
1:07:49
57
A Kandel
Dordrecht
1:07:50
58
Ronald van der Zanden
Breda
1:08:01
59
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:08:11
60
Ron van Eijmond
Breda
1:08:13
61
Hans Wolf
Breda
1:08:19
62
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
1:08:23
63
Kees Snoeijs
Breda
1:08:32
64
Rens Smulders
Breda
1:08:42
65
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
1:08:42
66
Arnaud van Dorst
Breda
1:08:45
67
Ben Joosse
Breda
1:08:49
68
Eugene den Boer
Breda
1:08:51
69
Hans Dielissen
Breda
1:08:54
70
peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:08:56
71
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:09:06
72
Piet Nuyten
Terheijden
1:09:12
73
J Schalken
Dongen
1:09:36
74
Harald Mijnsbergen
Zwijndrecht
1:10:01
75
Cees Hendriks
Breda
1:10:01
76
Rens van Nijnanten
Terheijden
1:10:01
77
Hans Seegregs
Tilburg
1:10:04
78
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:10:08
79
Bart Scheer
Breda
1:10:12
80
Hans Nous
Breda
1:10:15
81
Chiel de Vetter
Breda
1:10:16
82
Willem Arnoldussen
Breda
1:10:25
83
Kees Willemsen
Prinsenbeek
1:10:26
84
Bernard Kruitwagen
Breda
1:10:28
85
Paul Salawan Bessie
Etten-Leur
1:10:33
86
Jan Groeneveld
Rotterdam
1:10:33
87
Martin Warnaar
Breda
1:10:41
88
H Jassim
Ridderkerk
1:10:45
89
Ton Geerts
Bavel
1:10:51
90
Lex Beije
Gouda
1:10:53
91
Gert-Jan Witteveen
Terheijden
1:10:54
92
Adri Loose
Breda
1:11:12
93
Marcel de Klerk
Breda
1:11:17
94
H Walvoort
Bavel
1:11:19
95
Huub Mooren
Breda
1:11:40
96
Eric van Miert
Terheijden
1:11:44
97
Gerard de Jong
Teteringen
1:11:48
98
Louis Vrijkotte
Breda
1:12:01
99
Joop Peeters
Breda
1:12:02
100
Jan Willem Stalpers
Breda
1:12:02
101
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
1:12:15
102
Tony van Geel
Terheijden
1:12:27
103
Peter de Jaeger
Breda
1:12:30
104
Marco Provoost
Breda
1:12:34
105
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:12:43
106
Nick van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:12:43
107
michel van den Bos
Hoeven
1:12:57
108
Aart Vliegenthart
Breda
1:12:58
109
Martin Oostdam
Breda
1:13:00
110
Gerard van Zijl
Breda
1:13:13
111
Pedro Geerman
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:37
112
Jos van Lith
Breda
1:13:39
113
Cees Bruggink
Breda
1:13:42
114
Wim van Gurp
Breda
1:13:48
115
Kees Bouman
Breda
1:13:49
116
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
1:13:51
117
Johan Vriends
Breda
1:13:51
118
W Zeegers
Breda
1:14:44
119
Kees Kanters
Breda
1:14:52
120
Frank Engel
Breda
1:14:57
121
Ad van Beemt
Ulvenhout
1:15:06
122
Roeland Pauwels
Breda
1:15:12
123
A Roovers
Terheijden
1:15:14
124
Wiek Noldus
Breda
1:15:16
125
Jan Uitdenbogaard
Ridderkerk
1:15:27
126
J Uyl
Breda
1:15:49
127
Henk Bakker
Breda
1:15:50
128
Nico Koevoets
Breda
1:15:51
129
Ad van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
1:15:59
130
Marcel Tjemmes
Breda
1:16:13
131
B van Veen
Terheijden
1:16:19
132
Clemens vd Rijke
Breda
1:16:41
133
Tonny Engels
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:05
134
Erwin Mario Smit
Breda
1:17:23
135
Hans Marttin
Ulvenhout
1:17:25
136
Jan van Zon
Breda
1:17:28
137
Cor Bogers
Breda
1:17:54
138
Kees Hurcan
Ulvenhout
1:18:40
139
Henk de Bokx
Alblasserdam
1:18:55
140
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
1:18:58
141
Toon Rekkers
's Hertogenbosch
1:19:18
142
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein
1:19:43
143
Bob Weehuizen
Breda
1:19:52
144
John Rijken
Breda
1:19:54
145
Jan Willem Allard
Prinsenbeek
1:19:56
146
Ruben Verkroost
Breda
1:19:58
147
Erik Emmerik
Breda
1:21:02
148
Sjef Vossenaar
Breda
1:21:23
149
Karel van Lieshout
Teteringen
1:21:26
150
Tim van Zaane
Breda
1:21:38
151
Sybe Messemaker
Breda
1:21:47
152
Jan Voesenek
Breda
1:22:01
153
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:22:12
154
Jos van Overveld
Etten-Leur
1:22:32
155
Gerrit van der Wulp
Breda
1:22:36
156
Ad Hessek
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:22
157
Cees Santbergen
Breda
1:23:23
158
Maurits van de Corput
Breda
1:23:47
159
Hans Deelen
Breda
1:23:52
160
Rinus Heesters
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:00
161
John van Gils
Bavel
1:24:30
162
E van Elsacker
Breda
1:24:56
163
Henk Jansen
Ulvenhout
1:26:21
164
Jac van Steen
Breda
1:40:38
165
Sunir Suilif
Breda
1:40:56
166
Micha Nefs
Breda
1:50:02
VRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Raasveld
Breda
1:05:44
2
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Breda
1:05:59
3
Imke Visser
Breda
1:10:41
4
Inge Vlek-de Mes
Breda
1:10:48
5
Karin Reichgelt
Breda
1:13:42
6
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:14:25
7
TV Chin Sue
Rotterdam
1:14:36
8
Els Hiel
Breda
1:15:33
9
Gre Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:36
10
Tamara Rooimans
Breda
1:16:13
11
Addy Hamers
Terheijden
1:16:18
12
Joke van Stalle
Breda
1:16:22
13
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
1:17:54
14
Yvonne Stoop
Breda
1:18:24
15
Louise Leest
Breda
1:19:08
16
Lia Segeren
Terheijden
1:20:37
17
Reina Schmiot
Breda
1:21:11
18
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
1:23:18
19
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
1:23:23
20
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
1:23:31
21
Berna Rekkers
's Hertogenbosch
1:24:07
22
Trix Beljaars
Breda
1:24:56
23
Anne-Marie Patist
Wageningen
1:30:11
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-1999 00:00