Uitslagenlijst Lentecross

Goirle - Zondag 21 maart 1999

JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Peters
Gloria
4:11
2
Joeri Coolen
Attila
4:24
3
Bernie van 't Goor
Scorpio
4:29
4
Koen van Erve
Attila
4:41
5
Kasper Coolen
Attila
4:51
6
Matthew Haan
Attila
4:59
7
Jens Verheyen
Gloria
5:00
8
Bob Peters
Attila
5:01
9
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
5:14
10
Daniel de Vries
Goirle
5:35
11
Jeroen Simons
Attila
5:44
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Wolters
DAK
4:38
2
Christel Galle
Attila
4:50
3
Lisey Thielen
Attila
4:51
4
Lieke Hofmans
ACW '66
4:51
5
Rianne Kramer
Goirle
4:55
6
Jente van Gestel
Gloria
5:16
7
Lizzy Boudewijns
Atledo
5:23
8
Lisa Tijssen
Attila
6:04
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
3:56
2
Jesse Beks
Attila
4:15
3
Arne van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:15
4
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
4:29
5
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
4:30
6
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
4:30
7
Stepan van Schendel
Scorpio
4:31
8
Sander van den Corput
Attila
4:44
9
Steyn Berens
Attila
4:58
10
Gert-Jan Verheijen
Gloria
5:12
11
Bas Laanbroek
ACW '66
5:25
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Attila
4:13
2
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
4:18
3
Marit van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:23
4
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
4:28
5
Marlolein Jacobs
ACW '66
4:50
6
Thari van Riel
Attila
4:57
7
Yvonne van de Toor
ACW '66
5:20
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Stoffelen
Scorpio
3:47
2
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
3:48
3
Tibor Peters
Attila
3:49
4
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
3:50
5
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
3:53
6
Vincent Keijser
Scorpio
3:56
7
Sjoerd Sluijs
Scorpio
4:04
8
Koen Weijters
Attila
4:05
9
Tommie Jacobs
ACW '66
4:08
10
Sonny Coolen
Attila
4:11
11
Joost Wolters
DAK
4:11
12
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
4:13
13
Rob van Amelsfoort
Scorpio
4:14
14
Rob Baijens
Attila
4:14
15
Tim de Jonge
Attila
4:16
16
Daan van Herp
ACW '66
4:16
17
Niels van de Veer
Attila
4:37
18
Jeroen Jacobs
ACW '66
4:46
19
Lars Groenen
ACW '66
4:57
20
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
5:07
21
Rick van Son
Attila
5:24
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van den Hout
Attila
3:57
2
Eveline Rijswijk
Attila
4:04
3
Juliette Veldhuis
Attila
4:07
4
Judith Weijters
Attila
4:11
5
Evelien Engel
Attila
4:13
6
Chantal Snoeren
ACW '66
4:19
7
Aicha de Haan
Attila
4:23
8
Shayvenna de Gouw
ACW '66
4:35
9
Monique Bouter
ACW '66
4:37
10
Anouk Olijve
ACW '66
4:43
11
Nienke Walsma
Scorpio
4:45
12
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
4:46
13
Hester de Haan
ACW '66
4:46
14
Sabrina Pol
ACW '66
4:47
15
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
4:58
16
Kelly van Vliet
ACW '66
5:13
17
Mieke Schuwer
ACW '66
5:15
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
3:49
2
Marieke Heltzel
ACW '66
3:59
3
Ingeli Engst
Scorpio
4:02
4
Magriet Hornikx
Attila
4:07
5
Kim van Vliet
ACW '66
4:18
6
Anoek Vennix
Attila
4:23
7
Debby Laanbroek
ACW '66
4:45
JPUPA, 2,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Damen
DAK
10:27
JJUND, 2,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Huijben
Attila
8:57
2
Jordy Smilde
Attila
9:03
3
Koen Heijmans
Scorpio
9:04
4
Boy Coolen
Attila
9:10
5
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
9:18
6
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
9:38
7
Kevin Rasenberg
Attila
9:38
8
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
9:45
9
Tijs van Erve
Attila
10:09
10
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
10:19
11
Arthur van Duyn
Attila
10:20
12
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
10:20
13
Wilbert Anijs
Scorpio
10:41
14
Remco Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
10:48
15
Teun Schuwer
ACW '66
10:54
16
Martijn Hendriks
Gloria
10:58
17
Erne vd Bilt
Attila
11:25
JJUNC, 3,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
11:01
2
Davey Danyluk
Atledo
11:14
3
Rob Reijrink
Tilburg Road Runners
11:16
4
Gijs Peters
Attila
11:49
5
Paul Stoel
Tilburg Road Runners
12:38
6
Ruud Heymans
DAK
13:15
7
Jorg van den Hurk
DAK
13:38
8
Alexander Verdult
Scorpio
13:54
MJUNC, 2,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Rutten
Atledo
9:10
2
Lennie Buijtenhek
Attila
9:19
3
Janneke Bruntink
Scorpio
10:08
4
Linda de Winter
Attila
10:13
5
Lobke van Erve
Attila
11:23
JJUNB, 3,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
11:09
2
Paul Dekkers
GVAC
11:11
3
Rene Laurijsen
Attila
11:46
4
Danny Evers
Taxandria
11:54
5
Anton van der Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
12:02
MJUNB, 2,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
9:02
2
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
9:27
3
Nicole Laurijsen
Attila
10:33
4
Femke Rutten
Atledo
10:58
JJUNA, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Dijk
Attila
18:19
2
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
19:19
MJUNA, 3,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Hurk
DAK
12:32
2
Mirca Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
15:00
3
Joyce Musters
DAK
15:12
4
Nancy Musters
DAK
15:56
V, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle King
Canada
16:09
2
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
19:45
3
Lizette van der Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
22:27
4
Karin van Ham
Atledo
23:02
5
Marleen van Zwan
DAK
23:37
6
Neeltje Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
25:17
V35, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Musters
DAK
19:44
2
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
21:12
MREC4, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark vd Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
17:38
2
Louis Stofmeel
Raamsdonksveer
18:51
3
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
19:39
4
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
19:43
5
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
22:04
6
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
24:59
7
Geert van Meel
Best
25:39
8
Ruspu Sengul
Tilburg
29:57
VREC4, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van der Veer
Tilburg
25:08
2
Brenda van Rij
Breda
30:17
M, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
33:04
2
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
33:21
3
Niels Zebregs
Attila
33:33
4
Anton Watzeels
Attila
34:49
5
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
35:13
6
Thijs van Houten
DAK
35:46
7
Douwe de Jong
VOAB
44:32
8
Harrie van Nuenen
VOAB
45:56
M40, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:04
M50, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Bosma
HAC
37:13
2
Frits Claassens
Attila
38:00
3
Jan de Bont
VOAB
49:58
MREC9, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Paans
Delft
41:45
2
Coen Aersten
Tilburg
43:18
3
Eric Kramer
Goirle
43:28
4
Arjan Boot
Breda
43:47
5
Marlijn Rachielsen
Breda
44:21
6
Wout van Dorst
Made
44:36
7
Ton Smulders
Goirle
45:31
8
Thom van Dorst
Breda
45:39
9
Rien van Abeelen
Goirle
46:31
10
Huibert Castelijns
Goirle
47:29
11
Corne Couvreur
Breda
47:36
12
G vd Wiel
Ulvenhout
47:44
www.uitslagen.nl
21-03-1999 00:00