Uitslagenlijst Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 24 januari 1999

JPUPC, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Peters
Gloria
4:45
2
Robin vd Sanden
Achilles
4:51
3
Joeri Coolen
Attila
4:57
4
Bernie van 't Goor
Scorpio
5:06
5
Wijfeket Nanten
ACW '66
5:16
6
Gijs Kemper
OSS-VOLO
5:24
7
Koen van Erve
Attila
5:28
8
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
5:33
9
Hugo van den Brand
Spiridon
5:37
10
Kasper Coolen
Attila
5:45
11
Rick de Bresser
AV Oirschot
5:49
12
Rene der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
5:50
13
Gijs Noijen
AV Oirschot
5:51
14
Bob Peters
Attila
6:11
MPUPC, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
5:03
2
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
5:11
3
Linsey Thielen
Attila
5:24
4
Lieke Wolters
DAK
5:35
5
Lieke Hofmans
ACW '66
5:41
6
Christel Galle
Attila
5:42
7
Fabienne Boekelman
Sprint
5:49
8
Nathalie Garama
Parthenon
6:03
9
Merel Ligtvoet
Scorpio
6:53
JPUPB, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Boutkam
Typhoon
4:21
2
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
4:23
3
Walter Overkamp
DAK
4:48
4
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
4:59
5
Jesse Beks
Attila
5:04
6
Bart vd Riet
Achilles
5:07
7
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
5:15
8
Tess van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
5:15
9
Stephan van Schendel
Scorpio
5:18
10
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
5:18
11
Sander vd Corput
Attila
5:26
12
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
5:37
13
Steyn Berens
Attila
5:38
14
Bas Laanbroek
ACW '66
6:43
15
Marc von Bannisseht
ACW '66
6:54
MPUPB, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
4:53
2
Esther der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
4:58
3
Kirsten Jeras
Sprint
5:10
4
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
5:13
5
Jeske Groenen
Achil '87
6:07
6
Yvonne van de Toorn
ACW '66
6:08
7
Deby Favier
Achil '87
6:22
JPUPA, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van Agt
AV Oirschot
4:20
2
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
4:23
3
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
4:25
4
Arie Stoffelen
Scorpio
4:29
5
Koen Weijters
Attila
4:33
6
Vincent Keijsers
Scorpio
4:37
7
Tibor Peters
Attila
4:38
8
Sjoerd Sluys
Scorpio
4:41
9
Maarten Overkamp
DAK
4:43
10
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
4:45
11
Sonny Coolen
Attila
4:47
12
Tim de Jonge
Attila
4:51
13
Jelle Kemper
OSS-VOLO
4:52
14
Joost Wolters
DAK
4:55
15
Eloy Chikhoer
Spiridon
4:59
16
Joeri Verwers
Astylos
5:00
17
Jarno Dekkers
Achilles
5:03
18
Martijn Sluis
ACW '66
5:04
19
Bart Noijen
AV Oirschot
5:05
20
Jeroen der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
5:06
21
Onno de Bruijn
Achilles
5:12
22
Bas Kokx
ACW '66
5:15
23
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
5:15
24
Rob van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
5:15
25
Joost Noijen
AV Oirschot
5:18
26
Dirk den Ridder
AV Oirschot
5:26
27
Hajo Witte
Achilles
5:29
28
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
5:29
29
Ralph Geers
Scorpio
5:31
30
Dennis vd Corput
Attila
5:37
31
Lars Groenen
ACW '66
5:39
32
Jan Matheeuwsen
AV Oirschot
5:55
33
Sander Ligtvoet
Scorpio
6:00
MPUPA, 1150 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura vd Hout
Attila
4:21
2
Evelien Dekkers
Achilles
4:26
3
Kelly Koppelaar
Parthenon
4:26
4
Eveline Rijswijk
Attila
4:27
5
Juliette Veldhuijs
Attila
4:39
6
Christel Weijters
Attila
4:41
7
Melissa Boekelman
Sprint
4:47
8
Evelien Engel
Attila
4:52
9
Monique Bouter
ACW '66
5:07
10
Suzanne Florissen
Achilles
5:09
11
Nienke Walsma
Scorpio
5:15
12
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
5:31
13
Sabrina Pol
ACW '66
5:41
14
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
5:43
15
Karina Beumer
ACW '66
5:43
16
Hester de Haan
ACW '66
5:45
17
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
5:52
18
Kelly van Vliet
ACW '66
6:02
19
Mieke Schuwer
ACW '66
6:08
20
Marissa van Miert
Spiridon
6:11
JJUND, 2370 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne Boutkam
Typhoon
8:41
2
Joost van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
8:51
3
John Raaymaakers
Parthenon
8:56
4
Boy Coolen
Attila
8:58
5
Marco Vermond
ACW '66
9:01
6
Koen Heijmans
Scorpio
9:03
7
Maarten Kerkhofs
Scorpio
9:08
8
Bjorn de Laat
Achil '87
9:14
9
Jordy Smilde
Attila
9:16
10
Walter Daamen
ACW '66
9:20
11
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
9:23
12
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
9:29
13
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
9:31
14
Laurens Wijtvliet
ACW '66
10:01
15
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
10:05
16
Nils Garama
Parthenon
10:11
17
Arjan Dekkers
Achilles
10:16
18
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
10:19
19
Tijs van Erve
Attila
10:22
20
Peter Vogels
AV Oirschot
10:28
21
Martijn van de Ven
AV Oirschot
10:33
22
Tom Houweling
ACW '66
10:37
23
Martijn Hendriks
Gloria
10:40
24
Rens Hey
Attila
10:44
25
Wilbert Anijs
Scorpio
10:47
26
Jochem van Leijsen
Scorpio
10:51
27
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
11:08
28
Dennis Vermond
ACW '66
11:10
29
Tamar Tak
Scorpio
11:11
30
Teun Schuwer
ACW '66
11:12
31
Jens v Groningen Schin
Gloria
11:33
32
Remco Moerlands
ACW '66
11:52
MJUND, 1795 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Daamen
AVV
6:57
2
Marigje Jansen
ACW '66
7:02
3
Evy Mahieu
ACW '66
7:04
4
Margriet Hornikx
Attila
7:10
5
Anke van Velzen
Sprint
7:26
6
Merel Thomas
Taxandria
7:28
7
Anouk de Bruijn
Achilles
7:41
8
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
7:46
9
Marieke Heltzel
ACW '66
7:53
10
Christel Weijters
Attila
8:01
11
Ingeli Engst
Scorpio
8:04
12
Debbie van Wanrooy
Scorpio
8:06
13
Jade Oudejans
Attila
8:08
14
Anoek Vennix
Attila
8:13
15
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
8:14
16
Kim van Vliet
ACW '66
8:50
17
Debby Laanbroek
ACW '66
9:22
JJUNC, 3360 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
13:03
2
Rene van de Ven
AV Oirschot
13:28
3
Rob Reijrink
Tilburg Road Runners
13:42
4
Davey Danyluk
Atledo
13:50
5
Dirk van Velzen
Sprint
13:59
6
Gijs Peters
Attila
14:02
7
Paul Stoel
Tilburg Road Runners
14:37
8
Rens Vos
Spiridon
15:16
9
Ruud Heymans
DAK
15:21
10
Luuk Elshout
DAK
15:35
11
Floris van Eck
ACW '66
16:23
12
Alexander Verdult
Scorpio
16:30
13
Geert Wouters
Spiridon
16:41
14
Hans de Munnik
DAK
17:00
15
Jorg van den Hurk
DAK
17:34
MJUNC, 2370 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schtijvers
AVV
8:37
2
Eva Thomas
Taxandria
9:00
3
Lennie Buijtenhek
Attila
9:15
4
Linda van der Sanden
Achilles
9:26
5
Anouk Smulders
Achilles
9:52
6
Janneke Bruntink
Scorpio
9:56
7
Linda de Winter
Attila
10:25
8
Lobke van Erve
Attila
10:41
9
Ineke Heltzel
ACW '66
10:51
10
Tilly Pijnenburg
ACW '66
11:24
JJUNB, 5490 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
19:49
2
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
19:50
3
Michiel Husslage
Sprint
20:07
4
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
20:41
5
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
20:50
6
Casper Meijl
Spiridon
21:16
7
Rene Laurijsen
Attila
21:50
8
Paul Husslage
Sprint
21:59
9
Anton van de Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
23:42
10
Paul Smulders
Achilles
23:48
11
Dennie vd Sanden
Achilles
24:12
MJUNB, 2440 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
9:06
2
Haytske Zijlstra
AV Sliedrecht
9:15
3
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
9:36
4
Nicole Laurijsen
Attila
10:59
JJUNA, 8155 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
30:05
2
Jan-Pieter van de Vlug
Tilburg Road Runners
37:05
MJUNA, 3660 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van der Hurk
DAK
14:49
2
Vera Kuysters
Scorpio
16:06
3
Joyce Musters
DAK
18:20
4
Nancy Musters
DAK
19:03
VSEN, 6325 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
23:23
2
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
26:58
3
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
28:35
4
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
30:29
5
Lizette vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
31:41
6
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
32:23
7
Marleen van der Zwan
DAK
33:14
V35, 6325 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Sprint
24:44
2
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
25:12
3
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
25:33
4
Ria Musters
DAK
26:25
5
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
27:17
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
27:29
7
Sonja van den Hurk
DAK
28:27
8
Ans de Jong
Atledo
28:50
9
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
30:07
10
Joke Havermans
Scorpio
30:37
MSEN, 10820 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Sprint
36:14
2
Michel Doezer
Typhoon
36:30
3
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
36:46
4
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
37:07
5
John Graafmans
Loopgroep PK
38:01
6
Patrick Snijders
Loopgroep PK
38:16
7
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
38:24
8
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
38:28
9
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:36
10
Jans Mulder
Phoenix
38:50
11
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
38:56
12
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
38:58
13
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
39:07
14
Hans Van den Dungen
Achilles
39:11
15
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
39:30
16
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
39:43
17
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
39:54
18
Ruud de Dood
Spiridon
41:17
19
Henk Galle
Attila
41:50
20
Rob van Gestel
Tilburg Road Runners
42:15
21
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
42:46
22
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
43:24
23
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
43:34
24
Wesley Zonneveld
DAK
44:00
25
Johan Stokka
Attila
44:02
26
Rene Toussaint
Sprint
44:19
27
Kevin Joosten
ACW '66
44:30
28
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
44:36
29
Harry Wasseveld
Parcival
46:05
M40, 10820 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:52
2
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
38:31
3
Tiny de Laat
DAK
38:54
4
Luud Rutten
Atledo
40:12
5
Anton van der Made
Scorpio
40:33
6
Marlie Snijders
DAK
42:00
7
Ad Blom
Spiridon
42:11
8
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
42:18
9
Dre Brosens
Gloria
43:04
10
Jos van Zundert
Attila
43:52
11
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
44:07
12
Bart van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
44:08
13
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
44:09
14
Kees Voesenek
Spiridon
44:41
15
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
44:55
16
John Musterd
Sprint
45:14
17
Jan Wessels
Atledo
46:10
18
Henk Garama
Parthenon
46:36
19
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
46:39
20
Ad Laming
Scorpio
46:54
21
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
47:21
M50, 10820 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dieden
Attila
40:50
2
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
41:26
3
Kees Schaap
Sprint
42:26
4
Jan Tenbult
LADB
43:17
5
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
43:42
6
Christ Maas
Spiridon
43:48
7
Frits Claassens
Attila
44:24
8
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
44:44
9
Cor Bosma
HAC
45:07
10
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
46:16
11
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
47:17
12
Martin vd Ven
Scorpio
47:26
13
Frans Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
49:52
14
Toby Braat
Hercules
50:15
www.uitslagen.nl
24-01-1999 00:00