Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 30 augustus 1998

H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Hooydonk
Sprint
16:59
2
Jeroen Maas
Loopgroep Chaam
17:09
3
Joal Maduro
Scorpio
17:23
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
17:27
5
Tadashi Sangu
ACK
17:30
6
Louis Stofmeel
Loopgroep Hank
17:36
7
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
18:18
8
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
18:27
9
Johan Maes
Teteringen
18:51
10
Maurice Chartrer
Breda
19:04
11
Guus van Tichelt
DJA ZUNDERT
19:05
12
Peter Loose
DJA ZUNDERT
19:08
13
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
19:10
14
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
19:26
15
Jan Maas
Loopgroep Chaam
19:27
16
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
19:27
17
Antoine Blijlevens
Teteringen
19:33
18
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
19:35
19
Jeroen Zwanikken
Achilles
19:35
20
Sander v/d Eijk
Spiridon
19:49
21
Jeroen Carol
Breda
19:58
22
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
20:18
23
Pieter-Jan de Graaf
Breda
20:34
24
Bert Lievens
AV Sliedrecht
20:35
25
Toon Maas
Breda
21:09
26
Lucien Klerkx
Breda
21:25
27
Jeroen Koyen
Teteringen
22:08
28
Edwin Uitenbroek
Feyenoord
22:13
29
Addy Geerts
Breda
22:27
30
Ruud Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
22:31
31
Hans Stadhouders
Swartlopers
22:49
32
Bart Stadhouders
Oosterhout Nb
22:54
33
Steven Lamme'
Appelflap
22:56
34
Arjen Maas
Breda
23:11
35
Frans Franken
Sprint
23:55
36
Ben Laan
Teteringen
24:10
37
Ad Nooyen
Spiridon
24:15
38
Jan Uitenbroek
Feyenoord
24:20
39
Ger Kuysters
Scorpio
24:27
40
Ralph van Emmerik
Sprint
24:57
41
Stephan Campos
Sprint
24:57
42
Sander Hadicke
Sprint
25:01
43
Rene Baremans
DJA ZUNDERT
25:08
44
Ad Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
25:15
45
Theo Weterings
Spiridon
25:45
46
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
25:51
47
Ivo Beekers
Teteringen
26:00
48
Kees Loertjens
Breda
26:05
49
Ton de Hart
Teteringen
26:08
50
Ton van Egmond
Teteringen
26:59
51
Rob v/d Klaauw
Breda
27:54
52
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
28:54
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
19:13
2
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
20:58
3
Sofie Hamers
TVB
21:16
4
Lenie Lievens
AV Sliedrecht
22:15
5
Elly van Leeuwen
Sprint
23:13
6
Alice Stoot
Breda
24:07
7
Annie v Baal
Swartlopers
24:12
8
Nicole van Heeswijk
Appelflap
24:23
9
Marianne Laming
Scorpio
24:30
10
Marian Maes
Scorpio
25:09
11
Arien Netten
Atledo
25:41
12
Thirza Priems
Oosterhout Nb
25:44
13
Moniek de Booij
Breda
25:53
14
Wil Coertjens
Breda
25:55
15
Anita Denis
Teteringen
25:58
16
Dymphie v/d Bemd
Rijsbergen
26:02
17
Nicole Klerkx
Breda
26:12
18
Mabel Visschers
Prinsenbeek
26:16
19
Annemiek Gelissen
Stein Lb
26:35
20
Julia Maas
Sprint
26:43
21
Miranda Brouwers
Spiridon
27:01
22
Hetty Frijters
Bavel
29:19
23
Joke de Jong
Teteringen
30:47
24
Jeanette Fokkema
Teteringen
30:48
25
Rina de Leeuw
Made
32:12
26
Dorine Kuivenhoven
Scorpio
37:00
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:24
2
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
31:33
3
Colin Bekers
Sprint
31:44
4
Christ Chabot
Atledo
33:29
5
Ronald Ovaa
Veteranen Nederland
33:32
6
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
33:54
7
Louis v/d Dungen
Spiridon
33:56
8
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
34:36
9
Herman Krijnen
DJA
34:46
10
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:18
11
Ron v/d Graaf
PAC
35:20
12
Kees v Koeveringe
AV '56
35:48
13
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:00
14
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
36:16
15
Ren? Toussaint
Sprint
36:53
16
Edmond Spape
Sprint
37:21
17
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
37:25
18
Pieter Matthijsse
Achilles
37:37
19
Gerrit de Jong
Teteringen
37:44
20
Johan v Heusden
Oosterhout Nb
38:01
21
Niels van Mook
Oosterhout
38:15
22
Aschwin v.d. Abeele
Breda
38:40
23
Bas Brinkhof
Delft
39:00
24
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
39:04
25
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
39:12
26
Ario Kokx
Made
39:24
27
Enrico Oord
Geertruidenberg
39:33
28
Marc van Gils
Parcival
39:34
29
Arnoul van Vugt
TVB
39:37
30
Menno v/d Hoek
Sprint
39:42
31
Ton Crul
TOF
39:56
32
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
39:59
33
Marijn Frijters
Spiridon
40:32
34
Sjef Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
41:16
35
John Klijn
TVB
42:13
36
Rob v Grinsven
Tilburg
42:16
37
Werner den Exter
Gemonde
42:26
38
Peter Potting
Sprint
42:29
39
Ronald vd Zanden
Breda
42:30
40
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
42:52
41
Bart Scheer
TOF
43:01
42
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
43:03
43
Kees Koevoets
AV Maria
43:10
44
Ron van Geel
TVB
43:20
45
Huub Frijters
TOF
43:36
46
David de Jong
Rotterdam
44:09
47
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
44:15
48
Guillanne List
AV Maria
44:37
49
Gerben Kerkhof
Parcival
45:06
50
Ren? Teunis
Teteringen
45:19
51
Gert v/d Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
45:34
52
Peter Visschers
Prinsenbeek
45:44
53
Ben Joosse
Breda
46:03
54
Marno Dingenouts
Sprint
46:15
55
Pieter van Ochten
AV Maria
46:21
56
Jean-Pierre Bergmans
Oosterhout Nb
46:44
57
Peter Paul van den Heu
Breda
46:46
58
Jan Neefs
TOF
46:50
59
Eric Eijpelaar
Terheijden
47:02
60
Klaas Littooy
Klundert
47:08
61
Francois Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
47:25
62
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
47:36
63
Alexander Scholtes
Oosterhout Nb
48:01
64
Erwin v/d Schaaf
Breda
48:11
65
Mario Meeuwissen
Teteringen
48:12
66
Anton Vissers
Zundert
48:36
67
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
48:44
68
Mark Vermunt
Etten Leur
51:30
69
Eric van den Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
51:37
70
Patrick de Leeuw
Teteringen
52:49
71
Nico Leemans
Teteringen
53:10
72
Erik Emmerik
Breda
53:52
73
Ren? van de Graaf
Gorinchem
53:58
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John v/d Wansem
LADB
32:37
2
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
34:40
3
Jos Koniuszek
Sprint
35:07
4
Marlie Snijders
DAK
35:25
5
Wout Graafmans
Loopgroep PK
35:56
6
Henk Bruijns
Loopgroep PK
36:01
7
Arie de Groot
AV Sliedrecht
36:03
8
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
36:37
9
Antoon v/d Made
Scorpio
36:59
10
Mart Roumen
Swift
37:19
11
Jan Kriesels
AVO 1983
37:32
12
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
37:42
13
Laurens Beks
Sprint
37:48
14
Kees v/d Borst
AVR '90
37:58
15
Anton van Oerle
Achilles
38:21
16
Piet Nooren
Achilles
38:25
17
Peter Janssen
TOF
38:44
18
Cor Ripzaad
Groene Ster
39:05
19
Hans Kleemans
TOF
39:21
20
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
39:54
21
Marcel Cools
Sprint
40:06
22
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
40:26
23
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
40:53
24
Martin Maes
Breda
41:04
25
John Loonen
Scorpio
41:13
26
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
41:22
27
Dick v/d Kolk
TVB
41:26
28
Eric van Hooydonk BEST
Teteringen
41:28
29
Piet Coertjens
Breda
41:36
30
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
41:42
31
Ad Laming
Scorpio
41:42
32
Ad Oomen
Sprint
41:45
33
Frits van Ravels
Sprint
41:48
34
Thijs Derks
Breda
41:51
35
Goof Damen
Scorpio
41:54
36
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
42:02
37
Piet van Bragt
Made
42:05
38
Jeroen van Kooten
Geertruidenberg
42:08
39
Han de Veth
Sprint
42:24
40
Hennie Weeterings
Scorpio
42:37
41
Ruud Molenschot
Atledo
42:48
42
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
43:47
43
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
43:55
44
Toine van Leeuwen
Sprint
43:57
45
Wim Gommeren
Scorpio
43:58
46
Frank van Beek
Zundert
44:12
47
Kees Langedijk
AV Sliedrecht
44:14
48
Adri Loose
TVB
44:16
49
Wim van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
45:11
50
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
45:14
51
John v/d Linden
Breda
45:23
52
Erik v/d Berg
Breda
46:25
53
Henk van Gammeren
Road Runners Etten-L
46:31
54
Henk Stevens
Sprint
46:48
55
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
46:55
56
Andr? Klooster
Breda
46:58
57
Cor Bogers
Singellopers '88
47:05
58
Marius Vincenten
Breda
47:05
59
Jack Pijpers
Rijen
47:29
60
Ad Gobbens
Sprint
47:31
61
Henk Oprins
Sprint
47:40
62
Eric Bielars
Breda
47:51
63
Hans Wolfs
Breda.
47:53
64
Frans Scholtis
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
65
Ruud Verstraaten
Breda
49:32
66
Jan Nooren
Sprint
49:34
67
Jacques Brinkhof
Oosterhout Nb
50:18
68
John van Gils
Teteringen
50:27
69
Peter Bodifeo
Rijen
50:30
70
Maurits v/d Corput
Breda
50:47
71
Guus Haedicke
Sprint
51:26
72
Leon Skotjes
Oosterhout Nb
53:35
73
Joop van Rochel
Tiel
53:47
74
Willem v/d Pluijm
PAC
55:35
75
Frans van der Velden
Breda
56:28
76
Mart Pijpers
Teteringen
59:11
77
Martin van Emmerik
Singellopers '88
1:02:52
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Beekers
Etten Leur
36:57
2
John van Oevelen
Achilles
37:12
3
Frits Claassens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:28
4
Ron Abuys
Veteranen Nederland
37:30
5
Kees Roovers
Sprint
37:39
6
Piet Blom
Achilles
38:48
7
Ulrich Swijsen
Scorpio
39:27
8
Jos v. Velthoven
Scorpio
41:06
9
Rien Hommel
Veteranen Nederland
41:07
10
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
41:19
11
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
41:46
12
Bert Oomen
Road Runners Etten-L
41:52
13
Hans Kool
Scorpio
42:06
14
Rinus Broere
Sprint
42:12
15
Hans Frijters
Sprint
42:41
16
Martin v.d. Ven
Scorpio
43:13
17
Bart Broeken
Lage Zwaluwe
43:19
18
Ton Lansbergen
Swartlopers
43:36
19
Nico Garritsen
Breda
43:38
20
Harry Francken
Scorpio
43:54
21
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
44:01
22
Ad Martens
Rapide
45:54
23
Harry Kuilema
TOF
46:10
24
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
46:39
25
Ad van Hees
Breda
47:23
26
Ben Gladdines
Oosterhout Nb
47:47
27
Jef van Dongen
Loopgroep PK
48:55
28
Jan Marcelissen
Teteringen
51:16
29
Siem Tegenbosch
Breda
52:19
30
Toon Sprenkels
Breda
53:30
D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secr?ve
Vitesse
39:02
2
Eug?le Goorden
PSV
41:21
3
Sandra van Ligten
Breda
48:21
4
Petra Theeuwes
Teteringen
51:23
5
Anneriet Embregts
Teteringen
51:25
6
Patricia van Dun
Breda
53:21
7
Louise Leest
Breda
54:13
8
Daphne Vos
Rotterdam
1:02:54
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
41:52
2
Margriet van Vliet
Swartlopers
44:40
3
Wilma Geurds
Teteringen
45:41
4
Dimphy Blom
Etten-Leur
46:36
5
Ans v Emmerik
Singellopers '88
49:55
6
Marjan op de Beek
Breda
50:45
7
Janny de Bruijn
Drimmelen
51:44
8
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Teteringen
52:16
9
Corrie Amelsvoort
Teteringen
53:04
10
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
53:05
11
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
53:25
12
Herma Bakker
Scorpio
54:32
13
Jeanne Gerrats
Scorpio
55:10
14
Marie Smits
Sprint
55:36
15
Corrie Koreman
Trimgroep Dongen
56:00
16
Th?r?se Sprangers
Scorpio
56:05
17
Marijke Janssen
Sprint
56:09
18
Annemieke Heijblom
AV Standdaarbuiten
56:11
19
Ria Nous
Sprint
56:46
20
Bets Havermans
Sprint
56:48
21
Toos de Jong
Sprint
57:29
22
Gerrie Damen
Teteringen
59:09
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-1998 00:00