Uitslagenlijst Haagse Beemdenloop

Breda - Zondag 3 mei 1998

HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri Miller
Tsjechie
30:46
2
Mauricio Gonzalez
Mexico
30:48
3
Robert Jongh
Hellas
30:49
4
Huub Maas
THOR
30:52
5
Michel van Tongeren
Dynamica
31:53
6
Leo Herrijgers
Sprint
32:01
7
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
32:41
8
Hans van Erck
Spiridon
32:55
9
Colin Bekers
Sprint
32:57
10
Wilfred van den Blieck
Sprint
33:13
11
Arie Lucas
Loopgroep PK
33:32
12
Mario Gonzalez
Mexico
33:37
13
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
33:38
14
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
33:40
15
Fons Liebregts
LADB
33:43
16
Peter Kelchtermans
Belgie
33:45
17
Kenk Buesink
Achilles
34:39
18
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
35:14
19
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
20
Eric Deijnen
Dynamica
35:40
21
Leo Noordijk
Spado
36:28
22
Kees de Vrieze
PSV
36:31
23
Piet van Hooydonk
DJA
36:34
24
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
37:00
25
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
37:01
26
Ruud Hillemans
Achilles
37:09
27
Mark van de Wiel
Asterix
37:19
28
Johan Pollemans
AV Papendrecht
37:29
29
Hans Coremans
Achilles
37:30
30
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
37:33
31
Jos Lanters
AV Road Running Asso
37:39
32
Jo-An Mudde
Typhoon
37:48
33
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
38:02
34
Hans Gommers
Achilles
38:11
35
Dave Teirlynck
Sprint
38:30
36
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
38:46
37
Erwin Spangenberg
Achilles
38:57
38
David G Floris Anguian
Mexico
39:00
39
Jan Willem Aarts
Parcival
39:18
40
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
40:01
41
Ruud Huisman
Spado
40:25
42
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
40:31
43
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
40:51
44
Peter Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
41:16
45
Jim Hoorn
AVR '90
41:33
46
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
41:59
47
Kees van Gool
Spiridon
42:17
48
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
45:27
49
Ronald Schouten
Achilles
46:55
H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
32:52
2
Farid Bourjila
AV Gouda
32:54
3
Paul Smet
Belgie
33:16
4
Jonny Johnson
Triathlon
33:55
5
Johan Huygens
Veteranen Nederland
34:01
6
Guus van Herpt
Tilburg Road Runners
34:28
7
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
34:50
8
Kees van Haperen
Achilles
35:01
9
Ad van Rijthoven
LADB
35:10
10
Wout Graafmans
Loopgroep PK
35:36
11
Kees de Crom
Spado
36:00
12
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
36:30
13
Henk Gretier
OSS-VOLO
36:43
14
Berend Mansens
Spiridon
37:01
15
Piet Verhoeven
Veteranen Nederland
37:07
16
Jan van den Brand
Loopgroep PK
37:26
17
John Musterd
Sprint
37:35
18
Kees Roovers
Sprint
37:36
19
Frans Smits
DJA
38:08
20
Anton van Oerle
Achilles
38:09
21
Ben Groot Hemminck
Ron Clarke
38:10
22
Jan Kriesels
AVO 1983
38:11
23
John Guequerre
Dynamica
38:13
24
Peter van der Wulp
Sprint
38:33
25
Chris Strous
Sprint
38:47
26
Wim Hogentoren
Prins Hendrik
39:08
27
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
39:15
28
Peter Weterings
Scorpio
39:48
29
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
39:55
30
Rini Mol
Etten Leur
39:56
31
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
40:01
32
Jan Wessels
Atledo
40:28
33
Ad Oomen
Sprint
40:42
34
Frits van Ravels
Sprint
41:33
35
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:11
36
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
42:19
37
Mary Snibe
Fortuna '67
42:40
38
Jeroen van Kooten
Scorpio
43:20
39
Jos Gevers
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:50
40
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
43:51
41
Ad Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
45:40
42
Han de Veth
Sprint
45:44
43
John de Rooij
AVO 1983
46:04
44
Johan van Breugel
VOAB
48:26
45
Jef van Dongen
Loopgroep PK
49:06
46
Wout Kwakernaat
Sprint
49:34
47
Albert de Wolf
Achilles
50:39
H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Heydens
Achilles
35:20
2
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
36:23
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
36:32
4
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg Road Runners
37:04
5
Kees Schaap
Sprint
37:26
6
Lauw Vroomen
GVAC
38:05
7
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
38:28
8
Peter van de Laar
OSS-VOLO
38:52
9
Hans Kool
Scorpio
40:50
10
Jos Koevoets
AVR '90
41:35
11
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
42:33
12
Piet Verstijlen
AVR '90
43:34
13
Toby Braat
Hercules
43:55
14
Bert Lievens
AV Sliedrecht
45:08
15
Peter Maas
THOR
45:46
16
Jan Boere
Achilles
46:46
17
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
47:37
18
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
47:45
19
E Siberie
Scorpio
48:33
20
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
54:16
H60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van de Hoeven
Belggie
40:06
2
Toon van Koulil
DJA
40:33
3
Stan Verleijsen
Veteranen Nederland
40:54
4
Wim Zeegers
Sprint
46:40
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van den Ouweland
Sprint
35:41
2
Inge Verhagen
Sprint
36:35
3
Ingrid van Asselt
Road Runners Etten-L
46:00
4
Therese Schuit
Dynamica
46:35
5
Femke Maas
THOR
49:51
6
Mireille Hamburg
ACW '66
56:09
D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Sprint
37:34
2
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
39:16
3
Marianne van Velzen
Sprint
40:36
4
Cia Smulders
Achilles
41:56
5
Gerda van Kooten
Sprint
45:44
6
Ans de Jong
Atledo
45:54
7
Els Voermans
Rijen
46:23
8
Dini Beekers
Achilles
48:10
9
Ada Aernouts
DJA
52:06
10
Moniek Kingma
Atledo
52:16
11
Margreet Versluis
AV Sliedrecht
52:22
12
Toos Damen
Rotterdam
53:56
13
Wilma van Diejen
Rotterdam
1:02:42
JGD17, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Put
Dongen
41:30
2
Ferdi Eversdijk
48224NJ
42:27
3
Eugele Goorden
Eindhoven
43:38
4
Jason Bak
Breda
46:00
5
Paul Smulders
Etten Leur
48:04
6
Martien van Bers
Breda
48:28
7
Mike Ponsen
Breda
48:39
8
Sven Cramer
Breda
49:02
9
Fedde Ypma
Breda
50:12
10
Luc Wierikx
Breda
50:49
11
Sjoerd Geronius
Breda
52:23
12
Stijn Gersonius
Breda
52:23
13
Rudy van de Ven
Breda
53:04
14
Daniel Castrop
Breda
54:24
15
Kevin van Diesen
Breda
54:27
16
Nick van Kerkvoorde
Breda
54:28
17
Raymon Nuijren
Breda
55:18
18
Max van Gils
Breda
55:22
19
Marco Rombouts
Breda
55:38
20
Ronnie vd Akker
Breda
55:43
21
Nick Eversdijk
Breda
56:42
22
Ivo Beekers
Teteringen
56:47
23
Floris Akkerhuis
Breda
59:05
24
Vincent Struyk
Breda
1:00:00
25
Ricardo van Druten
Breda
1:00:14
26
Geert-Jan van Zundert
Breda
1:02:35
27
Guido Duyzers
Breda
1:03:54
HRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serge Fransen
Breda
34:22
2
Anton Janssen
Breda
35:17
3
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
35:42
4
Tony van de Goorbergh
Prinsenbeek
36:05
5
Wim van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
36:11
6
Gijs Klerkx
Breda
36:12
7
Lucas van Delft
Breda
36:36
8
Ad Blom
Breda
36:37
9
Han Driessen
Haarlem
37:07
10
Hans Raeijmaekers
Breda
37:37
11
Frank Adams
Chaam
37:56
12
Ricardo van der Horst
Oudenbosch
38:02
13
Jac de Bont
Sprundel
38:03
14
Ruud van Schaik
Breda
38:22
15
Hans Dietz
Breda
38:39
16
Gerard van Bezouw
Rijen
38:45
17
Rene van de Broek
Chaam
38:47
18
Rene Wiersma
Breda
39:10
19
Hans Scherpenisse
Breda
39:12
20
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
39:16
21
Leo van Wanrooy
39:23
22
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
39:24
23
Jan van de Moezel
Etten Leur
39:26
24
Tony Brosens
Breda
39:26
25
Gust Huyben
Alphen Nb
39:27
26
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
39:31
27
Hans Kleemans
Breda
39:34
28
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
39:35
29
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
39:35
30
Peter Hilmonds
Breda
39:38
31
J Loose
Terheijden
39:43
32
Maurice Chatrer
Breda
39:46
33
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
39:46
34
David Jonkers
Etten Leur
40:12
35
A Wirken
Breda
40:27
36
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
40:44
37
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
40:48
38
C Bijl
Made
40:49
39
Hans van Oosterhout
Breda
40:51
40
Nico Swets
Etten Leur
41:09
41
Gijs Franken
Dongen
41:11
42
Bart Hoogendoorn
Etten Leur
41:12
43
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
41:12
44
Eric-Jan van Oorschot
Made
41:18
45
Ruud Bijnen
Veldhoven
41:29
46
Rene Dielemans
Breda
41:31
47
Adri Verdaas
Teteringen
41:38
48
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
41:46
49
John van Zundert
Breda
41:48
50
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
41:51
51
Piet Coertjens
Breda
41:55
52
Ton van Son
Breda
41:59
53
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
42:03
54
Wim Burger
Etten Leur
42:04
55
Anton Verpaalen
Rucphen
42:07
56
Bart Broeken
Lage Zwaluwe
42:09
57
Jan Kiewit
Etten Leur
42:23
58
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
42:25
59
Johan van de Made
Prinsenbeek
42:29
60
Briet van Waes
Breda
42:29
61
John van Weerd
Breda
42:30
62
Piet van Son
Goirle
42:30
63
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
42:31
64
Tom de Waard
42:32
65
Berry Renard
Breda
42:34
66
Maurice Timmers
Raamsdonksveer
42:35
67
Leon van Heulen
Breda
42:42
68
Cees van Leest
Etten Leur
42:49
69
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
42:55
70
Louis van der Westen
Breda
43:08
71
Han van de Scheer
Hoeven
43:16
72
Ed Riemens
Breda
43:41
73
Marc Oonincx
Breda
43:42
74
Gerard van den Bergh
Breda
43:45
75
Alexander de Kruif
Delft
43:46
76
Henk Wintermans
Hank
43:48
77
Piet van Bragt
Made
43:49
78
H van Bragt
Breda
43:57
79
Ben Schapendonk
Breda
44:00
80
Marius van Beek
Breda
44:02
81
MPPJ Withagen
Standdaarbuiten
44:03
82
Ulrich Pehl
Breda
44:04
83
Theo Zom
Made
44:05
84
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
44:06
85
Jos Blom
Zeist
44:09
86
Piet Klerkx
Breda
44:10
87
Hans Dielissen
Breda
44:12
88
Ben Rijvers
Breda
44:15
89
Aad van Wensen
Breda
44:19
90
Ron van Rooyen
Holthees
44:28
91
Guus Kint
Etten Leur
44:33
92
Hans-Paul Visser
Breda
44:35
93
Bert van Eyck
Raamsdonksveer
44:35
94
John Gommeren
Terheijden
44:37
95
Frank Vissers
Rijen
44:37
96
Rens Rossi
Breda
44:38
97
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:41
98
Rien van de Beemt
Etten Leur
44:42
99
Chris Schaerlaeckens
Etten Leur
44:44
100
Piet van de Corput
Breda
44:45
101
JHA Withagen
Oudenbosch
44:45
102
Wout Jansen
Breda
44:46
103
Don Langford
USA
44:48
104
Toine van Meel
Made
44:49
105
Jeroen van der Linden
Breda
44:52
106
Maarten Ferier
Apeldoorn
44:54
107
Ber van der Steen
Breda
44:55
108
Peter de Jaeger
Breda
44:56
109
Ton Geerts
Bavel
45:01
110
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
45:01
111
Michel Luijben
Alphen Nb
45:09
112
Marcel de Klerk
Breda
45:11
113
Hans Peppelenbos
Made
45:14
114
Alex van Alebeek
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
115
Wim van Gurp
Breda
45:16
116
Rob van Bokhoven
Breda
45:20
117
Jos Buyks
Raamsdonksveer
45:27
118
Jac van Peer
Breda
45:28
119
Gert van der Heyden
Bergen op Zoom
45:32
120
Toon Maas
Breda
45:36
121
Henk Toosen
Teteringen
45:39
122
Toon Huijbregts
Bavel
45:41
123
Paul Costongs
Breda
45:41
124
Henk Nous
Breda
45:48
125
Patrick Jongenelen
Breda
45:50
126
Bart van Gils
Breda
45:51
127
Michel van de Berssela
Breda
45:52
128
Ad Goos
Dorst
45:55
129
Chris van der Horst
Breda
45:56
130
Jan Voesenek
Breda
45:57
131
Jan de Bruyn
Gilze
45:59
132
Frank Vergeer
Breda
46:01
133
Harrie van Beek
Breda
46:07
134
Johan Matthijssen
Roosendaal
46:14
135
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
46:15
136
Peter Timmermans
Breda
46:16
137
Harry Kuilema
Breda
46:18
138
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
46:21
139
John van der Linden
Breda
46:22
140
Henk van Gurp
Etten Leur
46:24
141
Andre Marijnissen
Etten Leur
46:24
142
Teun Schiphouwer
Breda
46:26
143
Johan Donkers
Breda
46:26
144
Toine Dirkse
Breda
46:27
145
Jac de Bont
Sprundel
46:28
146
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
46:37
147
Koos Geerts
Breda
46:38
148
Hans Driessen
Prinsenbeek
46:38
149
Peter Kools
Breda
46:41
150
Kees-Jan Weber
Breda
46:44
151
Joost van de Konijnenb
Breda
46:45
152
Christ Nelemans
Breda
46:45
153
Ronals Muizelaar
Oosterhout Nb
46:46
154
Toon Havermans
Den Hout Nb
46:46
155
Rom Lambregts
Etten Leur
46:48
156
Wies Maes
Breda
46:50
157
Joe de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
46:54
158
J Vriends
Breda
46:57
159
Ton van Loon
Breda
47:00
160
Gerard van Zijl
Breda
47:05
161
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
47:17
162
Ad vd Nieuwenhuizen
Breda
47:18
163
Ad Goos
Breda
47:23
164
Henk Stevens
Breda
47:23
165
Wim Trouw
Etten Leur
47:31
166
John Klijn
Breda
47:32
167
Fay van Gils
Breda
47:34
168
P de Swart
Oosterhout Nb
47:38
169
Henri Crans
Den Hout Nb
47:38
170
Jan Bakx
Etten Leur
47:44
171
F Struyer
Breda
47:47
172
John van Barneveld
Breda
47:54
173
Jacco van der Put
Oosterhout Nb
47:57
174
Marc van Dorst
Breda
47:57
175
Eric Kuyvenhoven
Breda
47:59
176
Joep Simmelink
Breda
48:04
177
Wim Oostdijk
Etten Leur
48:19
178
Henk Oprins
Breda
48:20
179
Frits Bakx
Breda
48:22
180
Jan Stultjens
Breda
48:25
181
Jan Hendrickx
Chaam
48:27
182
Arno Willemsen
Breda
48:28
183
Jim Bruel
Breda
48:32
184
Ivo Cuppens
Gilze
48:39
185
Arjan Blok
Kwintsheul
48:40
186
Jan Knitel
Breda
48:41
187
Milan de Maat
Breda
48:41
188
Rob van der Par
Ulvenhout
48:42
189
Willo Peters
Ulvenhout
48:43
190
Carlo Cammaart
Breda
48:43
191
Koen Koperberg
Breda
48:44
192
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
48:45
193
Theo Broekhoff
Etten Leur
48:47
194
Cees van Egmond
Breda
48:48
195
J Neefs
Breda
48:50
196
Anton Sprangers
Breda
48:50
197
Hans van Hooff
Breda
48:51
198
Ronald Splinter
Etten Leur
48:52
199
Harry van Deventer
Breda
48:53
200
Joep Gudde
Oosterhout Nb
48:54
201
Rob Prein
Breda
48:57
202
Peter Mathijssen
Arnhem
48:59
203
Hassan Bouhtala
Breda
49:01
204
Bert Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
49:02
205
Harry van Loon
Dordrecht
49:02
206
Erwin Cammaart
Breda
49:03
207
Lex Donker
Terheijden
49:03
208
Anton Roks
Breda
49:04
209
Dick Bronsgeest
Dordrecht
49:04
210
Marcel van Andel
Hank
49:04
211
Leo Everts
Oosterhout Nb
49:10
212
A de Hoon
Breda
49:17
213
Harrie vd Muysenberg
Breda
49:21
214
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten Leur
49:21
215
Robert Verhoeckx
Breda
49:23
216
Ron Hendrikx
Breda
49:24
217
Jos Oonincx
Breda
49:26
218
Ad van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
49:33
219
Henry van Poorten
Breda
49:37
220
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
49:37
221
Rien Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
49:39
222
Dannie Beijk
Eindhoven
49:39
223
Sander Jansen
Breda
49:40
224
Rob Bartol
Woudrichem
49:41
225
Joop Cramer
Breda
49:42
226
Wijnand Hollander
Etten Leur
49:42
227
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten Leur
49:50
228
Henk Bul
Breda
49:56
229
Ricardo van Weerd
Breda
49:56
230
Peter Veraa
Etten Leur
49:57
231
Derk Vosselman
Oosterhout Nb
49:58
232
Paul Blankenstein
Breda
50:03
233
Hans Meeus
Breda
50:17
234
Joost van Vlierden
Breda
50:26
235
Colin Reishgelf
Breda
50:29
236
Kees Jacobs
Galder
50:29
237
Kees Adams
Breda
50:32
238
Marius Vincent
Breda
50:33
239
Henk Oprel
Breda
50:39
240
Fred de Bruyn
Breda
50:44
241
Mariet Hamburg
Waspik
50:44
242
Ernst Hoppenbrouwers
Waalwijk
50:46
243
Peter Carol
Breda
50:49
244
Van Gils
Prinsenbeek
50:49
245
Kees Lodewikus
Raamsdonksveer
50:53
246
Frans Hamers
Oosterhout Nb
50:55
247
Henk van den Biggelaar
Breda
50:57
248
Christ Vincent
Bavel
50:59
249
WR Kurver
Breda
51:02
250
Mark van de Bruggen
Rijen
51:07
251
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
51:14
252
Guust Backelandt
Breda
51:18
253
Henny Robbesom
Breda
51:22
254
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
51:25
255
Nico Naalden
Breda
51:27
256
John Coremans
Etten-Leur
51:32
257
Nico Naalden
Breda
51:35
258
Peter Bindels
Breda
51:36
259
Joke Havermans
Den Hout Nb
51:43
260
Frans Balemans
Breda
51:47
261
Hans Oostenbrink
Rotterdam
51:48
262
Frans Balemans
Breda
51:53
263
Andries van der Vegt
Breda
51:55
264
Ed Oud
Breda
52:02
265
Fokke Ypma
Breda
52:02
266
Stefan Burm
Breda
52:07
267
Wim Bakker
Bavel
52:15
268
Arno Willemsen
Breda
52:17
269
JIM van Moorsel
Breda
52:18
270
Edwin Geerts
Breda
52:19
271
Michael van Dooren
Breda
52:21
272
Eddy van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
52:23
273
Christ van Schijndel
Dorst
52:24
274
HA van Dongen
Breda
52:30
275
Wil van der Ven
Made
52:32
276
Jan Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
52:34
277
Rob Werver
Breda
52:35
278
Johan Rijvers
Zevenbergschen Hoek
52:39
279
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Breda
52:39
280
Bert Bousema
Breda
52:44
281
Jeroen Peters
Breda
52:45
282
Edwub Bakkeren
Breda
52:47
283
Siem Tegenbosch
Breda
52:47
284
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
52:48
285
Ger Duijf
Breda
52:51
286
Chris Plazink
Breda
52:51
287
Ton Luykx
Oosterhout Nb
52:53
288
Siebe Messemaker
Breda
52:57
289
Jos van Overveld
Etten Leur
53:05
290
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
53:05
291
Ad Broekaans
Terheijden
53:07
292
Andre Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
53:12
293
Ad Nooten
Breda
53:16
294
Han Jansen
Breda
53:17
295
GM van Meel
Best
53:23
296
Theo Weterings
Dorst
53:23
297
Rene Baremans
Rijsbergen
53:29
298
Cees Santbergen
Breda
53:30
299
Kees Braat
Rucphen
53:32
300
Kees de Bruyn
Breda
53:34
301
Carl Mureau
Breda
53:40
302
Reginald Dudok
Breda
53:41
303
Erik Post van der Lind
Breda
53:44
304
Ton Frijters
Rijen
53:48
305
John Damen
Terheijden
53:48
306
Harry Willems
Breda
53:51
307
Sjaack Pannekeet
Breda
53:53
308
RL van der Smitte
Breda
53:58
309
Hans de Jongh
Breda
54:00
310
Ad Verbeek
Breda
54:05
311
Han Pijnenburg
Breda
54:08
312
Ton van Lith
Lithoijen
54:14
313
Theo Feskens
Prinsenbeek
54:15
314
Johan Lindhout
Breda
54:17
315
Peter van Kakerken
Breda
54:22
316
Jan Wouters
Breda
54:28
317
Henk Castrop
Breda
54:29
318
Jan-Willen den Holland
Breda
54:35
319
Peter van den Berg
Breda
54:54
320
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
54:54
321
Cees Weehuizen
Katwijk Zh
55:02
322
Diederik van Ravesteyn
Breda
55:02
323
Jan van Winkel
Breda
55:06
324
Eric de Ruiter
Breda
55:08
325
Hans Nuyten
Breda
55:17
326
Geert Postman
Breda
55:18
327
Frans Vinju
Breda
55:19
328
Peter van Stratum
Oosterhout Nb
55:21
329
Sem Sprangers
Breda
55:29
330
AE van Dijk
Roosendaal
55:31
331
Laurens van Rosmalen
Breda
55:49
332
Frans van der Velden
Breda
55:57
333
Ruud van Prattenburg
Oosterhout Nb
55:59
334
Frank vna Blerk
Breda
56:00
335
Richard vd Akker
Breda
56:12
336
Ben van de Weygaert
Zevenbergen
56:15
337
H Oosting
Breda
56:26
338
Frans Voesenek
Ulvenhout
56:35
339
Peter de Bie
Breda
56:42
340
Addy Geerts
Breda
57:01
341
Wim Sins
Raamsdonksveer
57:09
342
Kees de Gouw
Prinsenbeek
57:14
343
Gert-Jan Stolk
Breda
57:16
344
Ad Struijs
Breda
57:29
345
Herman van Bavel
Breda
57:32
346
W Bisschop
Breda
57:34
347
Fer van Bergen
Etten Leur
57:37
348
Bert Runsink
Breda
57:52
349
Jan Duyzers
Breda
58:18
350
Ron Mosies
Breda
58:28
351
Emilie van Parido
Hengelo Ov
58:39
352
HJ van Stigt
Breda
58:47
353
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
58:59
354
Garmt Renkema
Etten Leur
58:59
355
Frank Gunneweg
Breda
1:00:12
356
Rian van Bezouw
Dongen
1:00:59
357
Maarten Krol
Dongen
1:02:31
358
Jan Waterman
Breda
1:03:20
359
Erlin van Vuuren
Breda
1:03:21
360
Richard Mosies
Breda
1:05:28
361
Ian Magarry
Breda
1:07:47
362
Hr van Os
Breda
1:08:15
363
Henk Kombrink
Breda
1:11:25
DRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
T van Strien van Velth
Raamsdonksveer
45:29
2
Ineke de Jong
Breda
45:47
3
Ellen vd Corput
Breda
45:48
4
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
45:51
5
JM Jansen
Breda
45:54
6
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
46:12
7
Simone de Vries
Breda
46:21
8
Marlies van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
46:22
9
Janice Perez
Breda
47:23
10
Adinda de Groote
Tiel
47:26
11
Joke Broekhoff
Etten Leur
47:30
12
Jeannette Wouters
Amsterdam
48:08
13
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
48:09
14
Simone Stoopen
Wouw
48:15
15
Marijke Bakx
Breda
48:24
16
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
48:38
17
Jose Damen
Breda
48:40
18
Hetty Engbersen
Breda
48:43
19
Nicole Klerkx
Breda
48:48
20
Ellen Jurres
Etten Leur
48:51
21
Francis Schuurman
Breda
48:55
22
Marie-Jose Poppelaars
Ulvenhout
49:10
23
Gemma van Wanrooy
Breda
49:14
24
Angele Peeters
Breda
49:15
25
Peggy vd Velde
Breda
49:19
26
Petra Blom
Sprundel
49:26
27
Ans Darricarrere
Oosterhout Nb
49:41
28
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
49:42
29
Marianne Laming
Rijen
49:52
30
Willy Vriens
Willemstad Nb
49:58
31
Lies van Moorsel
Baarle Nassau
50:00
32
Joke van Stalle
Breda
50:05
33
Simone Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
50:12
34
Aafke Eggens
Breda
50:14
35
Louise Bierhuizen
Rotterdam
50:16
36
Hanny Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
50:18
37
Sandra Smulders
Oosterhout Nb
50:19
38
Hettie Bol
Ulvenhout
50:22
39
Anne Marie van Winden
Rotterdam
50:47
40
Sandra van Ligten
Breda
51:00
41
Anke Maas
Breda
51:09
42
Inge Vlek
Breda
51:31
43
Trees van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
51:32
44
M Piederiet
Raamsdonk
51:48
45
Wil Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
51:51
46
Annie van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
51:54
47
Maria Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
51:56
48
Dim van de Maagdenberg
Breda
52:17
49
Annie de Jong
Teteringen
52:19
50
Tamara Rooimans
Breda
52:27
51
Carla van Bekkum
Breda
52:29
52
Hennie van Geffen
Breda
52:33
53
Corrie van Elteren
Rijsbergen
52:36
54
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
52:38
55
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
52:39
56
Marjan op de Beek
Breda
52:40
57
Marlies Bastiaansen
Etten Leur
52:44
58
Jose Gommers
Breda
52:48
59
Elly Labee
Rijen
52:52
60
Janine Krekelberg
Zundert
52:52
61
Loes Wolvoort
Breda
52:54
62
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
52:56
63
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
53:03
64
Doret Rovers
Breda
53:06
65
Thea van de Eshof
Breda
53:06
66
Toos van Dun
Galder
53:15
67
Yvette Voesenek
Etten Leur
53:19
68
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
53:19
69
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
53:26
70
Trix Beljaars
Breda
53:32
71
Lida Tolhuizen
Etten Leur
53:35
72
Nel Braat
Rucphen
53:41
73
Karlijn Roest
Breda
53:53
74
Annet Bastiaansen
Breda
54:00
75
H Schot
Bavel
54:02
76
Beppy van Lith
Lithoijen
54:13
77
Ilse van der Laar
Breda
54:16
78
Margot Bakker
Breda
54:31
79
Jose Vincent
Bavel
54:34
80
Agnes Burger
Etten Leur
54:34
81
Machteld van de Vijver
Breda
55:04
82
Ineke Hunze
Bavel
55:20
83
Matty Verhelst
Breda
55:25
84
Brenda de Groot
Breda
55:25
85
Rina Kint
Etten Leur
55:31
86
Marion Stapel
Breda
55:35
87
Judith Geerts
Breda
55:45
88
Miranda Brouwers
Rijen
55:50
89
Jose van de Waarsenbur
Breda
55:53
90
Simone Bleda
Deventer
56:08
91
Corine Booy
Nieuwegein
56:08
92
Hanny Oosting
Breda
56:16
93
Veronic Waas
Geertruidenberg
56:27
94
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
56:35
95
Y Bakkers
Breda
56:39
96
Edith Lauret
Etten Leur
56:56
97
Bep Havermans
Breda
57:00
98
Ria Nous
Breda
57:00
99
Jacqueline Cornel
Geertruidenberg
57:05
100
Marleen Adams
Breda
57:32
101
Mirjam vd Zanden
Breda
57:33
102
Cisca van Bergen
Etten Leur
57:42
103
Liesbeth van Waterscho
Breda
57:52
104
Marion Bruynzeels
Maastricht
57:57
105
Irma Herrings
Breda
58:02
106
Liesbeth den Hartogh
Breda
58:03
107
Jacqueline Tielemans
Oosterhout Nb
58:04
108
Marian Luykx
Oosterhout Nb
58:05
109
Jeanne Jacobs
Galder
58:06
110
May O'Niel
Galder
58:07
111
Jeannette van der Lind
Breda
58:09
112
Marcel Kleinjan
Breda
58:27
113
Anny Voesenek
Ulvenhout
58:33
114
Hilma Romijn
Breda
58:39
115
Annemiek van Loon
Breda
58:43
116
Joke Gabriels
Breda
58:43
117
GM van Unen-Thijs
Breda
58:44
118
Margo van Gils
Breda
58:52
119
Resi van de Beemt
Etten Leur
59:02
120
Corine Vermeulen
Made
59:03
121
Johanna van Ravels
Breda
59:04
122
Riana vd Linden
Breda
1:00:00
123
Marina Rijken
Breda
1:00:12
124
Blanda van Bentum
Breda
1:00:14
125
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten Leur
1:00:15
126
Saskia Ganpat
Breda
1:00:56
127
Jolanda van den Heuvel
Breda
1:01:05
128
Kinda van Bijnen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:08
129
Ingrid Oord
Breda
1:01:23
130
Rina de Leeuw
Made
1:01:48
131
Joke de Jong
Teteringen
1:02:17
132
Rika Koevoets van Gils
Sint Willebrord
1:02:18
133
Ingrid van Willigen
Breda
1:03:20
134
Yvonne de Leeuw
Made
1:03:37
135
Els Bastiaanssen
Chaam
1:03:39
136
Marinke de Kruif
Etten Leur
1:03:46
137
Sacha Runsink
Breda
1:04:28
138
E Marijnissen
Breda
1:04:28
139
Helma de Hollander
Teteringen
1:05:06
140
Ilse van der Laar
Breda
1:05:06
141
Lisette van Egmond
Breda
1:05:27
142
Carla Mulder
Kapellen
1:05:51
143
Nicole Hoppenbrouwers
Waalwijk
1:11:25
HSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Kipchumba
Kenia
44:18
2
Kennedy Kirago
Kenia
44:19
3
David Ngetich
Kenia
44:22
4
Mytar Echchadli
Marokko
44:37
5
Samson Ngolebus
Kenia
44:49
6
Tadesse Woldemeskel
Ethiopie
44:53
7
Marc van der Hoeven
Belgie
46:08
8
Luc Krotwaer
Hellas
46:29
9
Roman Budil
Tsjechie
46:30
10
Armand van der Smissen
Ciko '66
46:36
11
Dennis Klasen
Sprint
46:43
12
Jan van Rijthoven
LADB
47:05
13
Abdi Said Robleh
Djibouti
47:19
14
Geert Derudere
Belgie
47:52
15
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
48:44
16
Benny Ceulemans
Belgie
48:46
17
Patrick Snijders
Loopgroep PK
48:51
18
Jan Hendrickx
Belgie
48:52
19
Martin Delleman
Typhoon
49:48
20
Wlter Laureijsen
Scorpio
52:39
21
Corne Peters
Scorpio
55:16
22
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Loopgroep PK
56:01
23
Ruud de Dood
Spiridon
56:23
24
Jan Mensen
Spiridon
57:22
25
Lucien Vogels
Spado
57:50
26
Erik Oomes
Sprint
58:07
27
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
58:08
28
Rene Toussaint
Sprint
58:24
29
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
58:36
30
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
58:47
31
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
59:44
32
Carlo Frankevyle
Sprint
1:05:05
33
Peter van Meel
Spado
1:05:17
34
Jan Surewaard
Groene Ster
1:08:58
35
Piet Sommen
Hoogstraten
1:12:56
36
Johan Bosma
Sprint
1:13:38
37
Johan Groffen
Groene Ster
1:15:50
38
Jan Koyen
Hoogstraten
1:17:04
H40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
48:53
2
Henk van Haperen
Achilles
52:37
3
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
52:58
4
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
53:28
5
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
54:11
6
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
54:28
7
Henk Bruijns
Loopgroep PK
55:25
8
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
55:53
9
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AVR '90
56:09
10
Piet van Wingerden
Veteranen Nederland
56:39
11
Dre Brosens
Gloria
57:00
12
Cor Ripzaad
Groene Ster
58:00
13
Piet Gerrits
Scorpio
58:06
14
Harry Boere
Sprint
59:06
15
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
59:11
16
Georges Careman
Astylos
59:39
17
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
59:39
18
Henry Perdaems
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:16
19
Hans Palings
Groene Ster
1:01:53
20
Ad Laming
Scorpio
1:02:27
21
Hans Korsman
Scorpio
1:03:22
22
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:03:42
23
Harrie van Veldhoven
Scorpio
1:04:04
24
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
1:05:54
25
Tonny Engres
Scorpio
1:06:13
26
Adrie Raaymakers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:06:43
27
Bas van Steenbergen
Atledo
1:06:48
28
Toon van Heel
Sprint
1:07:29
29
Ton Haverman
Sprint
1:08:09
30
Bert Jansen
Sprint
1:09:00
31
Cees van Opstal
DJA
1:09:29
32
Ton de Bruyn
Groene Ster
1:09:50
33
R Nelemans
DJA
1:10:27
34
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-L
1:10:34
35
Ad Gobbens
Sprint
1:11:02
36
J Koen
Spado
1:14:16
37
Rik Verlaer
GVAC
1:15:08
38
Hennie Veldhuizen
Scorpio
1:16:42
H50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef Somers
Belgie
51:36
2
Wout van Burgel
Spark
56:38
3
Frits Claassens
Tilburg Road Runners
57:17
4
Piet Versleijen
Spiridon
58:35
5
Han van Beuren
Scorpio
59:01
6
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
1:00:59
7
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
1:01:07
8
Peter Torenvliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:17
9
Jan Keijzer
Sprint
1:01:23
10
Henk Vissers
Sprint
1:02:09
11
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
1:03:34
12
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:04:02
13
Hans Fraase Storm
NSL
1:04:02
14
Ad Luijten
Spiridon
1:04:17
15
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:26
16
Hans Frijters
Sprint
1:04:29
17
Rien Hommel
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:41
18
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
1:06:56
19
G Baum
Flakkee
1:08:06
20
Rinus Boere
Sprint
1:08:40
21
Ad van Limpt
DES
1:08:47
22
Rien van der Aa
Sprint
1:09:11
23
Gerardus de Keizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:19
24
Rinus Boere
Sprint
1:16:47
25
Frnas van de Veeken
Atledo
1:17:13
26
Kees de Kloet
AAV '36
1:18:47
H60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
58:24
2
Simon Braaij
Veteranen Nederland
58:33
3
Jan Geldtmeyer
Achilles
1:07:11
4
Harry Franeken
Scorpio
1:07:44
5
Rinus Schalk
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:38
6
Toine Raats
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:14
7
Gerard Schoots
Loopgroep PK
1:27:54
8
Karel de Otten
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:39
DSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Catharine Kirui
Kenia
51:10
2
Esther Barmasai
Kenia
54:28
3
Tana Metelkova
Tsjechie
54:36
4
Mieke Pullen
PAC
54:49
5
Jacquelien van Vliet
DAK
56:40
6
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:09:18
D35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannette Weeber
Haag Atletiek
1:01:50
2
Gemma van Nijnatten
Leiden Atletiek
1:02:19
3
Gesina Brooymans
Sprint
1:05:44
4
Marjolein Bruinhof
Sprint
1:07:17
5
Elly van Leeuwen
Sprint
1:10:07
6
Anya van Unen
Achilles
1:10:41
7
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
1:11:13
8
Annemieke van Deursen
Achilles
1:13:05
9
Ponja van Riel
Hoogstraten (Belgie)
1:13:10
10
Leny Rockx
Sprint
1:14:33
11
Gre Wenker
AAV '36
1:16:15
12
Elly van Leeuwen
Sprint
1:22:22
13
Lia van Riel
Belgie
1:24:13
JGD17, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Stolk
Breda
1:07:53
HRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Francke
Zeist
54:44
2
Jacques van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
55:23
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
55:49
4
Wim Vriens
Prinsenbeek
56:02
5
Johan Heestermans
Ulvenhout
56:41
6
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
57:38
7
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
58:06
8
Peter Voermans
Hooge Zwaluwe
58:33
9
Kees Haanskorf
Breda
58:46
10
Marcel Cools
Breda
59:44
11
Menno vd Hoek
Breda
59:50
12
Peter Janssen
Breda
59:52
13
Marcel Claessen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:55
14
Bennie Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:00
15
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:00:53
16
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:00:59
17
Leo van den Heuvel
Breda
1:01:06
18
Johan de Wit
Breda
1:01:08
19
Thijs Derks
Breda
1:01:27
20
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
1:01:38
21
Loek Lips
Breda
1:01:38
22
Toon van Venrooij
Waalwijk
1:02:08
23
Frank Blous
Tilburg
1:02:09
24
Buub Romgens
Breda
1:02:17
25
Gerrit de Jong
Teteringen
1:02:30
26
Jan Willem van Heteren
Dongen
1:02:34
27
Koos Polak
Breda
1:02:54
28
Rene Leenhouts
Dussen
1:03:04
29
Ron Elshout
Breda
1:03:13
30
Cees Hendriks
Breda
1:03:28
31
Arno Mureau
Breda
1:03:31
32
Arthur Vlijm
Breda
1:03:33
33
Nico Spanjer
Kille
1:03:42
34
Loek Gerritsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:43
35
Kees van Gils
Breda
1:03:45
36
Henk van Heeswijk
Breda
1:03:46
37
Erik Martens
Prinsenbeek
1:03:52
38
Toine van Nijnatten
Prinsenbeek
1:03:56
39
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:04:00
40
Peter Driessen
Ulvenhout
1:04:08
41
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:04:17
42
Leo van Gent
Ridderkerk
1:04:19
43
Kees Wouters
Breda
1:04:29
44
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:04:31
45
Johan van Weerd
Breda
1:04:48
46
Peter Bodifee
Rijen
1:04:52
47
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
1:04:58
48
Just van der Kroef
Breda
1:05:01
49
Paul de Mast
Breda
1:05:03
50
Rinus Groot
Breda
1:05:12
51
Henk van Loon
Breda
1:05:19
52
Patrick Stassen
Eindhoven
1:05:27
53
Peter van den Dool
Willemstad Nb
1:05:39
54
Hans van Manen
Breda
1:05:42
55
Mohamed Majouji
Breda
1:05:42
56
Peter Kin
Breda
1:05:49
57
Harrie van Vegchel
Breda
1:05:50
58
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:05:53
59
John Rudolph
Raamsdonksveer
1:06:02
60
Peter Meijer
Breda
1:06:03
61
Wim Bervoets
Prinsenbeek
1:06:25
62
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:06:31
63
Piet van de Ouweland
Chaam
1:06:35
64
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:06:41
65
Rob van Schaik
Tilburg
1:06:57
66
Thomas Olde Weghuis
Breda
1:07:09
67
William Marijnissen
Bavel
1:07:09
68
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
1:07:09
69
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:07:12
70
Ad Lievens
Terheijden
1:07:13
71
Thomas Tielemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:14
72
Piet Eggens
Breda
1:07:17
73
Ronald vd Zanden
Breda
1:07:23
74
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:07:30
75
Pieter van Ocht
Rotterdam
1:07:33
76
Huub Frijters
Bavel
1:07:35
77
Leo Reijnders
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:39
78
Kees Verplank
Breda
1:07:52
79
Bas Desjardijn
Poortugaal
1:07:59
80
Toon Kavelaars
Rijen
1:08:01
81
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:08:04
82
AJ van Buel
Breda
1:08:07
83
Marc Bussmann
Breda
1:08:29
84
Pieter Geleyns
Roosendaal
1:08:35
85
Rene van Valen
Teteringen
1:08:48
86
Rene van der Staak
Wernhout
1:08:51
87
Gert-Jan Verduijn
Terheijden
1:08:59
88
Bernard Kruitwagen
Breda
1:09:01
89
Jos Peeters
Prinsenbeek
1:09:04
90
Peter Sengeant
Breda
1:09:05
91
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:09:08
92
Lex Beije
Gouda
1:09:16
93
Hnas Hermens
Breda
1:09:20
94
Rinus Broosus
Breda
1:09:24
95
Jean-Pierre Bergmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:27
96
Cor Westdijk
Roosendaal
1:09:35
97
Koos Siera
Breda
1:09:51
98
Jos Schelen
Breda
1:09:52
99
Marc Neumann
Breda
1:09:56
100
Harry Buys
Breda
1:10:03
101
Tony van Geel
Terheijden
1:10:19
102
Kees Bouman
Breda
1:10:19
103
Ron van Egmond
Breda
1:10:20
104
Joop den Boer
Rotterdam
1:10:22
105
Jack Peeters
Etten Leur
1:10:22
106
Henny Wijnands
Hank
1:10:23
107
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
1:10:25
108
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:10:28
109
Ed Botermans
Dorst
1:10:30
110
William van der Westen
Breda
1:10:48
111
Toine Dingenaus
Breda
1:10:52
112
Jeroen van Munster
Heusden gem Heusden
1:10:56
113
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:10:59
114
Jos van Lith
Breda
1:11:00
115
Cees Marijnissen
Bavel
1:11:00
116
Peter Uitdewilligen
Halsteren
1:11:24
117
Ton van Bilsen
Ulvenhout
1:11:28
118
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
1:11:33
119
Steef Claus
Breda
1:11:51
120
Bert Strik
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:11:52
121
Piet Hoogervorst
Moerdijk
1:11:54
122
Peter Korthals
Breda
1:12:00
123
Jan Nooren
Breda
1:12:03
124
Wim Tuk
Breda
1:12:27
125
Frank Engel
Breda
1:12:35
126
Edwin Mariouw Smit
Breda
1:12:44
127
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:12:53
128
Hadi Jassin
Ridderkerk
1:12:55
129
Anton Touw
Vlijmen
1:13:07
130
Cor Bogers
Breda
1:13:08
131
Joop Calsbeek
Breda
1:13:26
132
Arie van Duijn
Breda
1:13:37
133
Henk Bakker
Breda
1:13:38
134
Arie IJzerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:13:42
135
Geert Stappers
Breda
1:13:44
136
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:13:45
137
Marcel Jacobs
Breda
1:13:46
138
Paul van Leeuwen
Breda
1:13:59
139
Jan Dirk Uyl
Breda
1:14:09
140
Hans van der Wal
Dordrecht
1:14:12
141
Willem Arnoldussen
Breda
1:14:24
142
Hennie Reijnen
Terheijden
1:14:29
143
Jan van Riel
Tilburg
1:14:34
144
Robert Neyenhuys
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:37
145
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
1:14:39
146
Jan Groeneveld
Rotterdam
1:14:48
147
Jan van Zon
Breda
1:14:52
148
Paul Salawan Bessie
Etten Leur
1:15:00
149
John van de Berg
Prinsenbeek
1:15:04
150
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:15:08
151
Bob Weehuizen
Breda
1:15:10
152
Fred van Oosterhout
Made
1:15:15
153
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:15:28
154
Fraser den Ridder
Breda
1:15:55
155
Ben Joosse
Breda
1:15:56
156
John Rijken
Breda
1:15:58
157
Jan van der Harst
Groningen
1:16:01
158
Dim Jansen
Lage Zwaluwe
1:16:10
159
Jan Willem Stalpers
Breda
1:16:13
160
Ruben Verkroost
Breda
1:16:18
161
Jan-Willem Allard
Prinsenbeek
1:16:20
162
Joop Peeters
Breda
1:16:35
163
AG Jagt
Breda
1:16:39
164
Peer Everts
Breda
1:16:54
165
Rob van Halm
Ridderkerk
1:16:55
166
Ruben Verkroost
Breda
1:17:06
167
Toon Sprenkels
Breda
1:17:10
168
Rene Vaandrager
Ulvenhout
1:17:28
169
Wiek Noldus
Breda
1:17:29
170
Toon Rekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:29
171
Cees vd Heijden
Breda
1:18:01
172
Appie van der Kooij
Breda
1:18:51
173
Anton Vliegenthart
Breda
1:18:56
174
Jan de Nijs
Breda
1:19:23
175
Maurits vd Corput
Breda
1:19:37
176
Goffe Schat
Breda
1:20:02
177
Ad Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:04
178
P Verweij
Dordrecht
1:20:31
179
Kees Willemsen
Prinsenbeek
1:20:44
180
Iwan Hoeve
Wagenberg
1:21:02
181
Vincent Brosens
Breda
1:21:35
182
Hans Ligtvoet
Dongen
1:21:37
183
Ger van der Palen
Etten Leur
1:22:24
184
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:22:25
185
Adrie Hagoort
Breda
1:23:15
186
Frank van Stokkom
Breda
1:23:24
187
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
1:23:28
188
Edwin van Eetveldt
Breda
1:23:49
189
Marcel Beer
Heerlen
1:24:28
190
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:26:31
191
Niko Pronk
Breda
1:27:31
192
Rob van de Wiel
Breda
1:28:13
193
R Filius
Heerlen
1:30:00
DRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Bornhof
Breda
1:07:16
2
Annemarie Post
Breda
1:16:42
3
Ans van Emmerik
Breda
1:17:44
4
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
1:18:25
5
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
1:18:36
6
Lia Segeren
Terheijden
1:20:33
7
Henny Deckers
Terheijden
1:20:43
8
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:21:09
9
Marian Govers
Etten Leur
1:21:27
10
Monique van Gils
Teteringen
1:23:06
11
Chin Sue I
Amsterdam
1:23:30
12
Anita Haartsen
Breda
1:25:11
13
Jenneke Bulner
Breda
1:33:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-05-1998 00:00