Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 31 augustus 1997

H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
15:36
2
Colin Bekers
Sprint
15:58
3
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
16:52
4
Frans Rinsema
TVB
17:09
5
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
17:43
6
Ronald Mahieu
Waddinxveen
17:50
7
Joost stolk
Sprint
18:05
8
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
18:22
9
Wim van Kast
Oosterhout Nb
18:24
10
Hans Gommers
Achilles
18:26
11
Nico Swets
Achilles
18:31
12
Gerard van Bezouw
Rijen
18:43
13
Marijn Frijters
Spiridon
18:47
14
Jan van Moezel
Etten Leur
18:54
15
Henk Huijbregts
Sprint
18:58
16
Joak Maduro
Breda
19:08
17
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
19:10
18
Rein Raaijmakers
Jos Koniuszek
19:17
19
Hans Korsman
Scorpio
19:19
20
Mark Gerkema
Breda
19:24
21
Wim Blom
Achilles
19:34
22
Wim van Beek
Oosterhout Nb
19:35
23
Gerard van den Boer
Achilles
19:41
24
Wim Huisman
Sprint
19:43
25
Bart Hoogendoorn
Achilles
19:44
26
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
19:52
27
Bem van Loon
Achilles
20:13
28
Wood van Dorst
Made
20:22
29
Marcel van Andel
Hank
20:40
30
Goof Damen
Scorpio
20:46
31
Antoine Blijlevens
Teteringen
20:52
32
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
20:55
33
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
21:00
34
John Klijn
TVB
21:48
35
Vincent van Hooydonk
Teteringen
22:09
36
G. Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
22:18
37
Wim Weterings
Dorst
22:32
38
Martin de Ruijter
Hoeven
22:54
39
Erik van der Mark
Breda
22:57
40
Simon Schoustra
Delft
23:29
41
Ton Lansbergen
Oosterhout Nb
23:37
42
Jeroen Koijen
Teteringen
23:44
43
Danny van Rijthoven
Raamsdonksveer
23:44
44
Edwin Uitenbroek
Raamsdonksveer
24:18
45
Frans Franken
Sprint
24:20
46
Jan Uitenbroek
Raamsdonksveer
24:26
47
Ton de Hart
Teteringen
24:27
48
Alfonso Oliver
Teteringen
24:30
49
Georg Kingma
Atledo
24:31
50
Kees Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
24:37
51
Johan Akkermans
Scorpio
24:38
52
Marcel Goudswaard
Breda
24:51
53
Rob Verhoeven
Breda
24:52
54
Theo Weterings
Dorst
25:18
55
Martijn Damen
Teteringen
25:29
56
Pierre van der Linden
Teteringen
25:36
57
Wim Sestic
Scorpio
26:37
58
Freek van Gurp
Breda
27:07
59
Niels Huisman
Sprint
28:10
60
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
29:23
61
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
32:44
D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
17:34
2
Marian Peeters
Kimbria
18:42
3
Gerdien de Jong
Bussum
20:57
4
Margriet van Vliet
Swartlopers
22:04
5
Marjan Roovers
Swartlopers
23:10
6
Ans Darricarrere
Scorpio
24:39
7
Simone Beckers
Breda
24:55
8
Sandra van Ligten
Breda
24:56
9
Jorainne Maduro
Breda
25:04
10
Thirza Priems
Kerkrade
25:17
11
Annie van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
25:27
12
Miranda Brouwers
Rijen
26:43
13
Liset Pals
Scorpio
26:47
14
Annelies de Waard
Breda
27:26
15
Klazien Schalk
Scorpio
28:08
16
Jacqueline Cornel
Swartlopers
28:17
17
Marian Luijkx
Swartlopers
28:18
18
Mathy Verholst
Breda
28:38
19
Jopie Damen
Scorpio
29:09
20
Tineke Bevers
Oosterhout Nb
29:10
21
Veronic Waas
Scorpio
29:22
22
Janet Fokkema
Teteringen
29:41
23
Rina de Leeuw
Made
31:57
24
Joke de Jong
Teteringen
31:58
25
Anja Weterings
Scorpio
32:42
26
Machteld Schuijt
Kerkrade
32:50
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
32:23
2
Toin van der Broek
Sprint
33:30
3
Marco de Gardeyn
Scorpio
34:14
4
Peter Fes
Atledo
34:20
5
Cor De Jongh
Scorpio
35:45
6
Arie Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
36:31
7
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
36:42
8
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:45
9
Hessel Schoonerwoerd
Goirle
36:47
10
Marco Vink
Raamsdonksveer
36:49
11
Wilfried van Meer
Made
37:04
12
Kees Franken
Halsteren
37:22
13
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
37:29
14
Gerard Van Eijatten
Scorpio
38:02
15
Leo van Ravelt
Sprint
38:03
16
Peter Loose
Breda
38:06
17
Jos Lanters
RRA
38:08
18
Jacco Schipperen
Sprint
38:43
19
Ton Crul
TOF
38:44
20
Johan van Heusden
Scorpio
39:08
21
Jan van Dal
Diessen
39:51
22
Tonny Brosens
Breda
39:53
23
Gerrit de Jong
TVB
40:05
24
Marc van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
40:10
25
Jan Maas
Loopgroep Chaam
40:36
26
Gert-Jan van Beckloves
TOF
40:44
27
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
40:55
28
Ad Oomen
Sprint
40:59
29
Ba Brinkhof
Delft
41:01
30
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
42:27
31
Mohammed Majouji
Sprint
42:41
32
Carlo Frankevyle
Sprint
42:56
33
Ronald Post
MVD
42:57
34
Eric van Hooydonk
Teteringen
42:57
35
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
43:05
36
Pieter Mus
Sprint
43:07
37
Niels van Mook (Nellus
Oosterhout Nb
43:17
38
Corne Damen
Teteringen
43:20
39
Wim v/d Wijngaard
Scorpio
43:30
40
Jos Jacobs
DJA
43:44
41
Robert Smits
Terheijden
44:45
42
Peter De Haas
Scorpio
44:53
43
Wim v/d Made
Breda
45:11
44
Ron Vaske
Breda
45:15
45
Pieter van Ochten
Rotterdam
45:20
46
Jean-Antoin Van De Rij
Bergen op Zoom
45:22
47
Ron van Geel
TVB
45:54
48
Edwin Visser
Sprint
45:58
49
Richard De Klerk
Roosendaal
46:12
50
Robbert Verhoeckx
Prinsenbeek
46:17
51
Ed Martens
Teteringen
46:25
52
Huub Frijters
Bavel
46:49
53
Hugo Renne
Dorst
47:11
54
Gerben Kerkhof
Tilburg
47:14
55
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
47:20
56
Mario Dirkse
Breda
47:51
57
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
47:52
58
Patrick Franssen
Breda
48:00
59
Corné Couvreur
Breda
48:20
60
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
48:26
61
Ivo Schalk
Scorpio
48:27
62
Maurice De Theye
Terheijden
48:46
63
Toon Kloet
Hooge Zwaluwe
49:38
64
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
49:41
65
Erik Emmerik
Breda
50:00
66
Colin Rachgelf
Breda
50:03
67
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
50:39
68
Marc v/d Made
Teteringen
51:57
69
Jan de Jong
Etten Leur
54:31
70
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
59:38
H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Goetschalcks
Leiden
33:11
2
Pieter De Jongh
Sprint
34:30
3
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
36:22
4
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
37:05
5
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
37:14
6
Cees Schaap
Sprint
37:26
7
Jos Buijks
Loopgroep Hank
37:53
8
Chris Strous
Sprint
39:06
9
John Gruyters
Breda
39:10
10
Jac Reynaars
Sprint
39:20
11
Ad Laming
Scorpio
39:21
12
Ad Aarts
Diessen
39:36
13
Leo van den Heuvel
Breda
40:32
14
Frits van Ravels
Sprint
40:34
15
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
40:34
16
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
40:50
17
Thijs Derks
Breda
41:00
18
Marcel Kools
Breda
41:02
19
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
41:21
20
Piet van Braght
Made
41:43
21
Peter Kloosterman
TOF
41:45
22
Ton Roland
Scorpio
41:49
23
Cor Huijben
Atledo
42:01
24
Ab Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
42:09
25
Eelco Schuring
Breda
42:42
26
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
42:43
27
Dick van de Kolk
Breda
42:51
28
Bart Broeken
Lage Zwaluwe
43:13
29
Ad Vissers
Etten Leur
43:16
30
Marin van Emmerik
Breda
43:23
31
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
43:30
32
Rinus Groot
Breda
43:34
33
Wil Hornemann
Achilles
43:59
34
Kees Dekker
Rijen
44:16
35
Piet Coertjens
Breda
44:19
36
Peter Cornelisse
Breda
44:39
37
Christ Machielsen
Etten Leur
44:44
38
Wally de Ridder
Terheijden
45:09
39
Renzo van Nijnanten
Terheijden
45:10
40
Peter Meyer
Breda
45:30
41
Wim Van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
45:33
42
Piet Joosen
Terheijden
45:46
43
Ad Goos
Dorst
45:59
44
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
46:11
45
Hans Wolf
Breda
46:18
46
John van de Linden
Breda
46:28
47
Erik van den Berg
Breda
46:30
48
Erik Bielars
Ballangrud Schaatsve
46:52
49
Henk Boot
Breda
47:00
50
Kees Van Der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
47:50
51
Rien Evers
Oosterhout Nb
47:59
52
Hans Driessen
Prinsenbeek
48:12
53
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
48:54
54
Biek Smetsers
MVD
48:59
55
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
50:12
56
Guus Haudicke
Sprint
50:13
57
Cees van Gils
Breda
50:36
58
Frans Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
51:18
59
Christ Van Schijndel
Scorpio
51:40
60
Aad Van Vliet
Scorpio
52:46
61
Paul Raay
Prinsenbeek
53:12
62
Jack Pijpers
Rijen
53:42
63
Jan v/d Broeck
Teteringen
54:28
64
Laurens Verheggen
Sprint
55:08
65
Mart Pijpers
Teteringen
57:42
66
Jaques Brinkhof
Oosteind
1:00:29
67
Frans Van Der Velden
Breda
1:04:17
H50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits Claassens
Riel
38:18
2
Piet Blom
Etten Leur
38:42
3
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
41:08
4
Ben Gladinnes
Oosterhout Nb
43:03
5
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
44:12
6
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
44:26
7
Rinus Schalk
Etten Leur
45:29
8
Harry Francken
Scorpio
45:51
9
Rien Van Der Aa
Sprint
45:57
10
Ton Spruijt
Dorst
46:03
11
Henri Crans
Swartlopers
46:15
12
Marius Cornel
Scorpio
48:38
13
Sjef Embregts
Sprint
48:53
14
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
49:47
15
Toon Sprenkels
Breda
50:44
16
Jan van Doesburg
Ballangrud Schaatsve
52:25
17
Jac Wijnings
AVR '90
53:22
18
Flip Stok
Oosterhout Nb
54:26
19
Jac van Steen
OLAT
1:01:16
20
Edwin Ensermo
Oosterhout
1:01:16
D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Verhagen
Sprint
38:39
2
Marjolein Secreve
Oosterhout Nb
40:34
3
Loes Van Ginneken
Scorpio
41:46
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
44:23
5
Lenie Knook
Fijnaart
44:32
6
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
48:11
7
Ankie Verstijnen
Geertruidenberg
48:30
D35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Geurds
Teteringen
46:46
2
Adie Hamers-Maes
Terheijden
47:35
3
Gonnie Meuwese
Swartlopers
48:02
4
Rianne van Gool
Breda
48:13
5
Elly Huijben
Atledo
48:14
6
Hanneke Gillese
Zegge
49:05
7
Annie Dekker
Rijen
50:12
8
Ingrid Ratmeyer
Breda
50:41
9
Marianne Laming
Scorpio
51:20
10
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
52:05
11
Marjan Op de Beek
TOF
52:28
12
Ans van Emmerik
Breda
52:29
13
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Teteringen
53:25
14
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
55:21
15
Jolanda Seelen
Teteringen
55:21
16
Marja Klein
Teteringen
55:22
17
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
56:22
18
Mirjam van de Zanden
Breda
57:07
19
Helma Janssen
Teteringen
57:19
20
Gerrie Damen
Teteringen
57:43
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-1997 00:00