Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Schiermonnikoog
Schiermonnikoog - Zaterdag 13 november 2021
MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hugo Schalkwijk
Speedy Gonzalez
1:16:22
5
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:16:35
7
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:19:23
8
Jurriaan Wesselink
Hilversum
1:19:55
9
Jelmer Groenenboom
Kamerik
1:20:57
10
Douwe Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
1:21:00
11
PeterJan Brouwer
Groningen
1:22:14
14
Jorg Buteijn
Jorikís Angels
1:24:13
15
Freek van Amersfoort
Malden
1:24:35
16
Lucas Otten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:56
18
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:26:08
19
Jürgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:25
25
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:28:57
30
Erik Barhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:03
32
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:30:22
34
Dinant Wansink
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:30:49
39
Alwin de Lijster
Takke-Ent
1:31:47
45
Kenz van den Bogaard
Amsterdam
1:33:39
49
Dirk Buiting
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:35:50
54
David van der Ham
Eelderwolde
1:36:56
56
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:37:30
60
Simon Lichtendahl
Harlingen
1:38:38
65
Martijn Derksen
Zaltbommel
1:40:28
68
Michel Maassen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:47
73
Tijn Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:04
74
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:24
75
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:41:42
76
Jorik Brouwer
Jorikís Angels
1:41:44
77
Huub Elders
RJA: Hollandse Rading Jogging A
1:41:45
81
Kaspar Hanenbergh
RJA: Hollandse Rading Jogging A
1:42:07
82
Rob Heilman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:34
89
Chiel Van Berkel
Amsterdam
1:44:01
100
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:05
101
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:06
102
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
1:49:12
105
Peter van der Zee
Petersport
1:50:04
106
Steffen Vander Mynsbrugge
Brussel
1:50:52
107
Vincent van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:10
110
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:27
111
Casper van der Harst
Zoetermeer
1:52:12
112
Jan Pieter Nijhof
EUR Roadrunners
1:52:20
113
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:52:26
120
Ali van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:54:12
122
Merijn Zijlstra
Heerenveen
1:54:22
124
Sander van der Steen
Rosmalen
1:54:30
125
Folkert Bergstra
Amsterdam
1:54:31
128
Pieter den Besten
Culemborg
1:55:27
130
Volcmar Visser
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:56
131
Herman Winnemuller
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:57:11
138
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:17
139
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
2:01:33
141
Jan Lesschen
Schiermonnikoog
2:02:51
142
Mattijs Boom
Schiermonnikoog
2:02:52
144
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
2:04:34
145
Raymond Spekking
Schellinkhout
2:04:52
150
Andre van de Stroet
Culemborg
2:08:47
152
Raymond van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:06
153
Robin Hoogeboom
Nieuwegein
2:10:39
155
Maarten van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:13:09
157
Robert Driesens
Petersport
2:15:04
160
Peter Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:59
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne van Lieshout
Jorikís Angels
1:20:03
8
Carlijn van der Steen
NIJMEGEN
1:32:46
10
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:07
11
Marieke de Ponti
Bloemendaal
1:35:50
13
Floor Swart
Speedy Gonzalez
1:37:21
14
Lidewij van Trigt
's-Gravenhage
1:38:32
15
Esther Breij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:48
16
Wieke Pot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:49
18
Esther Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:48
19
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:52
22
Nicolle de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:24
23
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:42:35
24
Tineke Heida-Hofstra
Gersloot
1:42:50
28
Eline raaijmakers
Jorikís Angels
1:46:24
30
Annie van den Hombergh
Venlo
1:48:43
32
Rinny van der Meer
Nijmegen
1:49:26
34
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
1:49:56
37
Susan Groeneveld
Groningen
1:50:50
39
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
1:51:38
41
Angelique Beckers
Nijmegen
1:53:36
43
Christine Van der veer
Groningen
1:54:26
46
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
1:55:23
47
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
1:55:25
48
Joke Van Zijtveld
Doesburg
1:55:27
50
Ellen Visser
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:55:38
51
Marlies Wagener
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:50
52
Annemieke Heerwaarden
Amsterdam
1:56:59
53
Yvonne Siertsema
Petersport
1:57:35
54
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
1:57:59
57
Romy van hoevelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:16
59
Doejinda Wobbes
Petersport
1:58:36
60
Hanneke Jenje
Speedy Gonzalez
1:58:48
61
Nynke Dijkstra
Speedy Gonzalez
1:58:49
63
Heleen Groenenboom
Kamerik
2:00:31
65
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Berghem
2:01:05
66
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Geffen
2:01:06
71
Wieteke Zuure
Beek-Ubbergen
2:02:29
72
Gabrielle Verberne
Takke-Ent
2:02:45
73
Tijtje Ballieux - van Dam
Utrecht
2:02:50
74
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Loopgroep Warnsborn
2:03:45
76
Karen Hofland
Speedy Gonzalez
2:04:32
77
Gabrielle Krebbers
Hilversum
2:04:33
78
Brigitte Godefroid
Beusichem
2:04:35
81
Mariëlle Meiland
Schellinkhout
2:04:53
83
Margriet Udding
Oosterwolde Fr
2:07:02
86
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
2:08:21
87
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
2:09:07
88
Lieke Burgmans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:07
92
Marcella Krijgsman
Schoorl
2:13:37
96
Amanda van Slooten
Utrecht
2:16:44
98
Hendrikje van der Werff
Groningen
2:18:43
108
Elisabeth Bijker
Steenwijk
2:23:52
111
Wilma van de Glint
Ede Gld
2:28:09
MAN, MOZES TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:36:14
8
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:42:54
10
Annewillem Pranger
Groningen
2:51:04
17
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
3:04:05
18
Maurice-Miguel Boeren
Dresden
3:05:43
20
Jelmer van Woesik
Assendelft
3:06:17
21
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:07:33
25
Jan Willem Van Der Kraan
's-Gravenzande
3:10:07
26
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
3:11:22
29
Reinier Veldhuis
Amsterdam
3:12:02
30
Hendrik Hesselmann
Hamburg
3:12:16
40
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
3:20:13
42
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
3:20:24
45
Henk Jan Bierling
RJA: Hollandse Rading Jogging Association
3:22:43
49
Arie van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:25:27
50
Merijn vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
3:26:01
55
Chistisan Hesselmann
Sprockhövel
3:31:44
58
Gerre Oldenbeuving
Hengelo Ov
3:33:54
65
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
3:37:14
70
Rob van Nieuwkerk
Amsterdam
3:39:59
71
Victor Claessens
Amsterdam
3:39:59
76
Winemar van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
3:44:53
80
Albert Stoter
Loopgroep Warnsborn
3:57:00
81
Christiaan Wolters
Loopgroep Warnsborn
3:57:05
VROUW, MOZES TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Remke van Doorn
Loopgroep Warnsborn
3:19:22
9
Wieja Talman Hofstra
Jonkerslan
3:22:24
10
Caro Baumeister- Ruijtenbeek
Hilversum
3:24:54
12
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
3:30:03
13
Lisette ten Wolde
Noordwolde Fr
3:34:01
16
Alberta van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
3:53:09
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
22-08-2022 17:43