Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Maasduinen
Arcen - Zondag 27 juni 2021
MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
57:39
2
Chris van Wamelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:54
5
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
1:09:50
8
Wouter van Putten
Nijmegen
1:13:19
9
Melvin van Wichen
Zoetermeer
1:13:30
11
Hicham Hamdaoui
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:23
12
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:32
14
Jürgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:22
17
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
1:18:09
21
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:20:26
23
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:29
27
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:24:19
30
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:25:57
34
Martin van Buiten
Dordrecht
1:28:44
35
Oscar van Aagten
Oosterbeek
1:28:58
36
René van Noordenne
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:00
39
Vincent Gabriels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:50
41
Loek van der Graaf
Amsterdam
1:30:10
46
Jeroen Zwetsloot-Findeneg
Wageningen
1:31:52
51
Jan Doornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:32:54
53
Ursus de Laat
Valkenswaard
1:35:14
57
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:39:37
60
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:39:55
66
Martin Van der Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:40:57
68
Charl van der Horst
Nijmegen
1:42:10
82
Jon-Ruben van Rhijn
Ede Gld
1:50:12
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sylvie Noordermeer
Voorhout
1:20:56
6
Elselijn Mulder
Oegstgeest
1:25:13
7
Marie-Louise Greve
Oegstgeest
1:25:14
11
Petra Peters
Ven-Zelderheide
1:29:59
16
Suzanne Hennekens
Apeldoorn
1:32:54
18
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:33:58
20
Nathalie van den Bogaard
Boxtel
1:34:09
21
Jose Verstraeten
Son en Breugel
1:34:09
22
Jorine de Vries
Noordwijkerhout
1:35:47
24
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:37:22
28
Margreeth van Dorssen
Arnhem
1:40:10
30
Esther Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
1:40:54
31
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:42:55
34
Fieke van Genugten
Westendorp
1:43:36
37
Andrea van Kampen
Zoetermeer
1:46:10
39
Joanne de Fijter-Van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:46:53
41
Katja Roozendaal
De Kwakel
1:48:17
42
Esther Geenevasen
Groesbeek
1:49:29
47
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:50:36
48
Cathy Cardnaals
Ammerzoden
1:52:55
49
Lotte van Spanning
Amsterdam
1:53:01
52
Jacqueline de KLeer
Zeewolde
1:53:57
54
Els Brunsveld
Beuningen Gld
1:57:51
55
Nicolle de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:59:02
56
Femke van Limbeek
Nijmegen
2:01:01
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
1:37:18
6
Tjibbe Westerterp
Groesbeek
1:40:07
7
Stef Roenhorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:46
11
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
1:48:02
22
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:28
24
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
1:55:13
25
Aldo Argante
's-Gravenhage
1:55:15
30
Sjaak Uiterwaal
Westendorp
2:00:01
40
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
2:07:27
41
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:36
42
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:39
44
Klaas van Beurden
Bilthoven
2:08:59
46
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
2:10:03
47
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
2:10:50
51
Dirk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:12:43
54
Arjan van de nostrum
Drunen
2:14:45
57
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
2:15:15
58
Dennis van vugt
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:15:16
59
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:15:57
61
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:46
66
Frank van den Hurk
Kerkdriel
2:19:26
71
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
2:21:39
72
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
2:22:36
83
Remco van der voort
Utrecht
2:25:54
84
Wouter in 't Groen
Eindhoven
2:26:22
89
Nico van Hamburg
Rotterdam
2:31:13
91
Leon Kerssens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:56
92
Larren van Meeteren
Zaltbommel
2:31:57
93
Bert van Riessen
Bloemendaal
2:32:18
99
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
2:36:44
100
Leo Kouijzer
's-Gravenhage
2:38:08
102
Vandormael Koen
Diepenbeek
2:39:17
106
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:47:06
108
Jürgen Richter
Beuningen Gld
2:48:33
110
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
3:05:50
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
1:43:15
4
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
1:59:03
6
Marjelle Coppers - Verheijen
Meterik
2:03:39
12
Charlotte van den Beuken
Molenhoek Lb
2:17:01
13
Marloes bergevoet
Oisterwijk
2:17:21
15
Monique Elstgeest
Voorhout
2:17:47
16
Anita van ettinger
Maarheeze
2:20:02
17
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
2:25:29
23
Madelijn van Voornveld
Haarlem
2:47:05
25
Veronique Op het Veld
Utrecht
2:51:55
26
Desiree homma
Bosch en Duin
2:52:44
27
Gré Reinderts-vd Broek
Amersfoort
2:56:57
29
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
3:04:03
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2021 16:38