Uitslagenlijst De Vaart Van Vlissingen
Vlissingen - Zondag 22 september 2019
J7-9, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aneirin Driedijk
Vlissingen
6:18
6:16
2
Sepp Meulmeester
Vlissingen
7:47
7:46
5
Freek Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
8:38
8:33
M7-9, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danitshia Strobos
Vlissingen
7:53
7:51
3
Kate-lynn van tiel
Vlissingen
9:17
9:11
J1012, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Meulmeester
Vlissingen
6:04
6:03
4
Jonathan Wagenmakers
Vlissingen
6:24
6:22
8
Nick van Antwerpen
Vlissingen
6:51
6:48
13
Marindo boufrahi
Vlissingen
7:36
7:36
M1012, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt de Visser
Oost-Souburg
7:01
6:59
2
Tess Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
8:29
8:26
3
Senna Trompetter
Oost-Souburg
8:30
8:27
LADIE, LADIESRUN 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Van Goeije
Vlissingen
30:20
30:18
2
Willemijn Elzinga
Vlissingen
31:22
31:18
3
Judith van de Bank
Oostkapelle
31:39
31:34
4
Daisy van de Velde
Oostburg
31:56
31:54
5
Andrea den Boeft
Vlissingen
32:33
32:27
6
Barbara van Doornum
Vlissingen
32:42
32:39
7
Marjolein de Jonge
Breskens
32:46
32:43
9
Nathalie Verhulst
Middelburg
32:59
32:51
10
Willemijn Mondeel
Oost-Souburg
33:09
33:09
11
Suzette Gideonse
Serooskerke Walcheren
33:29
33:24
12
Arianne Francke
Grijpskerke
33:30
33:25
16
Harriet van der Ploeg
Vlissingen
35:12
35:08
19
Miranda Heijkoop
Middelburg
36:00
35:59
23
Annemarel Peeters
Kwadendamme
38:17
38:12
27
Barbera Bloemendaal
Zoutelande
38:48
38:44
28
Jillian vriends
Middelburg
38:54
38:52
31
Jacqueline Schieman
Kapelle
1:00:37
58:31
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD HALVE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Andy richardus Huybens
Beveren-waas
1:30:14
1:30:14
6
John Nieuwenhuize
Kloetinge
1:32:17
1:32:15
8
Marnix Van den Brande
Terneuzen
1:32:37
1:32:35
13
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:38:02
1:37:59
15
Geer Waelpiet
Beveren-waas
1:40:39
1:40:37
17
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
1:42:30
1:42:29
18
Marcel Sommeijer
Oost-Souburg
1:43:11
1:43:10
20
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:43:38
1:43:35
26
Ronnie Krocké
Oost-Souburg
1:47:51
1:47:47
29
Koen van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:50:16
1:50:11
31
Erwin Nachtegael
Vlissingen
1:51:35
1:51:31
35
Michael Vermaat
Oost-Souburg
1:56:22
1:56:19
37
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
1:57:59
1:57:55
39
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:58:14
1:58:11
40
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:01:20
2:01:11
42
Jan-Kees Langeraar
Vlissingen
2:02:03
2:01:59
43
Geert Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
2:02:20
2:02:20
44
André van den Hooven
Oost-Souburg
2:02:39
2:02:36
45
Steven Houweling
Vrouwenpolder
2:03:57
2:03:57
46
Michael de Jong
Vrouwenpolder
2:04:22
2:04:14
48
Jaron Kloosterboer
Vlissingen
2:05:33
2:05:28
49
Joost Liefbroer
Oost-Souburg
2:06:18
2:06:13
51
Quinten de Jonge
's-Heerenhoek
2:08:47
2:08:41
61
Sergé van der Pol
Vlissingen
2:38:47
2:38:40
62
Charlie Van Bemmelen
Oost-Souburg
2:39:54
2:39:48
63
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
2:40:03
2:39:53
64
Marcel Schoonen
Etten-Leur
2:45:29
2:45:25
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD HALVE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
1:31:37
1:31:35
5
Bianca van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:57:20
1:57:19
6
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
2:02:28
2:02:23
7
Nicolette malcorps
Oost-Souburg
2:02:50
2:02:48
8
Mirjam Janssen
Kwadendamme
2:03:45
2:03:40
10
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
2:20:25
2:20:19
11
Miranda Gerssen
Spijkenisse
3:16:25
3:16:22
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arnoud Rijk
Hoedekenskerke
39:13
39:11
4
Francisco Grueso
Middelburg
47:54
47:45
5
Ritchy Wattimena
Rijswijk Zh
48:08
48:07
6
Rémon Roterman
Zevenbergen
48:23
48:19
8
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
48:40
48:38
13
Bennie de Looff
Vlissingen
51:16
51:16
15
Tom van der Heijden
Middelburg
53:50
53:45
16
Stephan de muijnck
Vlissingen
53:56
53:50
17
André Goedegebure
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
54:07
54:02
19
Ewoud Van den Brande
Middelburg
54:21
54:11
24
Pieter Janssen
Kwadendamme
56:17
56:12
27
Simon van Kralingen
Vrouwenpolder
59:03
58:56
31
Sharad van Roggen
Middelburg
59:27
59:23
36
Alfonso Martinez Ochotore
Vlissingen
1:01:20
1:01:09
37
Lodewijk Verhaar
Middelburg
1:01:57
1:01:49
39
Kenneth van Belzen
Vlissingen
1:03:36
1:03:36
41
Buddy van Gorkom
Oost-Souburg
1:05:35
1:05:27
43
André de hondt
Oost-Souburg
1:06:59
1:06:48
44
Niels Muijselaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:04
1:07:59
46
Eduards Kaufmanis
Antwerpen
1:11:43
1:11:33
47
Arno hilleman
Vrouwenpolder
1:13:12
1:13:05
49
Ernesto Grevinga
Vlissingen
1:15:11
1:15:04
50
Berry Heerebout
Vlissingen
1:55:25
1:55:20
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Malgorzata ML Furmanek
Helmond
1:00:15
1:00:13
7
Sonet Vermaire-Louw
Vlissingen
1:00:35
1:00:31
8
Cora Schreijenberg
Domburg
1:02:28
1:02:21
9
Gabriela Petkovic
Middelburg
1:03:03
1:02:58
11
Mariela de Jong
Middelburg
1:06:25
1:06:16
13
Samantha de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
1:13:11
1:13:06
19
Jeannette Blanker
Middelburg
1:13:55
1:13:48
20
Mariette Steevens
Middelburg
1:13:55
1:13:48
22
Natanya Petkovic
Antwerpen
1:24:13
1:24:05
25
Chantal boonaerts
Westkapelle
1:26:34
1:26:26
W5KM, WEDSTRIJD 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van de Woestijne
Zoutelande
19:41
19:41
3
Emiel Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
25:55
25:51
8
Rick van Hofwegen
Vlissingen
35:37
35:34
W5KV, WEDSTRIJD 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jacqueline Baas
Oost-Souburg
28:40
28:40
6
Hendrina schrijver
Middelburg
32:15
32:14
8
Claire van nispen
Bergen op Zoom
32:56
32:51
9
Deborah van Toledo
's-Heer Abtskerke
34:55
34:47
11
Antoinette van der Heijde
Roosendaal
37:41
37:37
13
Kimberly Dijkstra
Vlissingen
41:51
41:49
W10MM, WEDSTRIJD 16KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van de Voorde
Middelburg
1:17:11
1:17:09
2
Raoul van den Hoven
Middelburg
1:17:12
1:17:12
3
Stephan Jozwiak
Vlissingen
1:19:12
1:19:12
6
Jeroen van der Schelde
Oost-Souburg
1:25:15
1:25:11
11
Marco van Duivenbode
Vlissingen
1:39:59
1:39:54
12
Chris van Antwerpen
Vlissingen
1:40:39
1:40:37
15
Patrick Knijnenburg
Zierikzee
1:47:04
1:46:59
W10MV, WEDSTRIJD 16KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Sluijs-Kole
Kloetinge
1:34:19
1:34:16
2
Annet van de Kreke
Oost-Souburg
1:36:08
1:36:02
3
Elvera Alewijnse
Oost-Souburg
1:39:06
1:39:02
4
Bo de Muijnck
Heinkenszand
1:40:15
1:40:12
6
Jeltina Stevels
Middelburg
1:45:02
1:44:59
7
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
1:50:22
1:50:17
8
Karin den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:58:38
1:58:32
9
Chantal Schilperoordt
Terneuzen
1:58:39
1:58:34
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
24-09-2019 17:41