Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Schiermonnikoog
Schiermonnikoog - Zaterdag 10 november 2018
MAN, MOZES - 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:30:27
2:30:25
5
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
2:33:01
2:32:56
9
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Harmelen
2:46:38
2:46:21
11
Erik van Zessen
Heerenveen
2:47:54
2:47:52
21
Coen van Petersen
Nijverdal
2:54:32
2:54:29
23
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
3:00:18
2:59:59
27
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
3:03:17
3:03:17
29
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
3:04:43
3:04:26
30
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
3:05:02
3:05:02
35
Daan van Adrichem
Nijmegen
3:05:35
3:05:27
37
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
3:09:33
3:09:22
39
Wilco Diemeer
Egmond-Binnen
3:13:21
3:13:21
44
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
3:16:13
3:15:56
47
Willard van der Leest
Utrecht
3:20:23
3:20:06
48
Bart Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
3:20:48
3:20:43
50
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
3:22:11
3:21:51
52
Nico van Rooij
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:23:17
3:23:13
53
Jan Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
3:24:47
3:24:26
56
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
3:26:54
3:26:45
65
Peter van Bennekom
Nijmegen
3:29:14
3:29:14
76
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
3:38:04
3:37:37
77
Hayo De Haan
Drei Gebirgen
3:39:16
3:39:16
81
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
3:45:18
3:44:47
84
Antoine de Schipper
Utrecht
3:50:27
3:50:01
85
Peter Tijsen
Anna Paulowna
3:50:37
3:50:27
87
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:57:19
3:57:00
91
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
4:05:24
4:05:10
94
Freek Fickweiler
Groningen
4:09:01
4:08:41
97
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
4:15:53
4:15:30
VROUW, MOZES - 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Krommenie
2:52:48
2:52:46
7
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:18:54
3:18:49
11
Christine Deumers
Assendelft
3:27:37
3:27:27
17
Severine Bertin
Rijswijk Zh
3:38:03
3:37:37
18
Wally van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
3:43:56
3:43:27
19
Hettie Baas
Schiermonnikoog
3:44:18
3:44:06
21
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
3:48:25
3:47:55
23
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
3:48:38
3:48:30
28
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:57:25
3:57:06
30
Babette Dericks-Smit
Ravenstein
4:01:21
4:01:21
31
Gabrielle Verberne
Utrecht
4:01:26
4:01:22
34
Jacqueline Zalm
Rossum Gld
4:05:23
4:05:09
MAN, DUO - 14+16KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
De Schrijvertjes
Groningen
3:48:34
3:48:34
VROUW, DUO - 14+16KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
De Polderladies II
Schoonhoven
3:16:53
3:16:53
4
De Polderladies 1
Schoonhoven
3:26:59
3:26:59
MIX, DUO - 14+16KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drei Gebirgen
Drei Gebirgen
2:21:04
2:21:04
3
De manke Zeehonden
Nijmegen
2:30:51
2:30:51
6
Bert en Mieke
's-Gravenhage
3:04:43
3:04:43
9
De blauwe badeend
Nijmegen
3:21:10
3:21:10
10
De Reus en de Kneus
Nijmegen
3:22:16
3:22:16
MAN, LUCIFER - 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Naaktgeboren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:46
1:10:41
5
Frans van Roemburg
Valkenswaard
1:18:57
1:18:47
6
Douwe van Dam
Schiermonnikoog
1:19:02
1:18:42
7
Gideon Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
1:19:11
1:19:06
8
Maarten van der Veen
Utrecht
1:19:21
1:19:17
17
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:23:15
1:23:09
24
Simon Haanstra
Eelderwolde
1:27:27
1:27:14
25
Zoltan Nyitrai
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:34
1:27:01
27
Roel Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:43
1:27:43
36
Dirk Jan Verdoorn
Lelystad
1:32:19
1:32:11
39
Harmjan Postmus
Team Rebos
1:33:34
1:33:22
48
Sjak de Vries
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:36:42
1:36:26
56
Eduard Dusseljee
Groningen
1:39:08
1:38:36
59
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
1:39:29
1:39:00
68
Willem van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:42:46
1:42:11
70
Jan Lesschen
Schiermonnikoog
1:43:29
1:43:02
74
Mathieu Jaspers Faijer
Enschede
1:44:07
1:43:47
76
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:28
1:44:50
77
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:33
1:44:54
78
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Wytgaard
1:45:38
1:44:59
79
Robert van Dongen
Nijmegen
1:46:19
1:45:43
81
Leon van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:27
1:47:20
85
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
1:49:33
1:49:01
91
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
1:53:31
1:52:46
98
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
1:56:45
1:56:14
100
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:57:46
1:57:05
101
Merijn Zijlstra
Heerenveen
1:58:51
1:58:16
102
Peter Küppers
Schiermonnikoog
2:00:38
1:59:58
109
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
2:08:53
2:08:31
113
Harry Blaauw
Uithuizermeeden
2:20:48
2:20:17
VROUW, LUCIFER - 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hanneke Schipper
Groningen
1:22:32
1:22:21
6
Elbreg de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:53
1:28:42
14
Jolien Akkersma
Schiermonnikoog
1:37:21
1:37:07
16
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:37:53
1:37:42
20
Liselotte Verdoorn
Amsterdam
1:41:54
1:41:44
24
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:43:50
1:43:50
25
Lia van der Vaart
Maarssen
1:44:00
1:43:24
27
Judith Jaspers Faijer
Enschede
1:44:02
1:43:43
28
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
1:44:03
1:43:54
32
Ellen Arends
Schiermonnikoog
1:45:04
1:44:24
34
Karin Woudstra
Eelderwolde
1:45:20
1:45:07
37
Wendy Hepping
Schiermonnikoog
1:46:42
1:45:59
41
Gretha Geertsma
Beetsterzwaag
1:48:15
1:47:46
42
Nienke van Woudenberg
Winsum Gn
1:48:28
1:47:59
43
Els Claessens
Schiermonnikoog
1:48:40
1:48:08
45
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
1:49:59
1:49:42
47
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:50:10
1:49:38
51
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
1:52:17
1:52:04
52
Fenna Jansen de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1:52:35
1:52:12
53
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:52:46
1:52:35
54
Elvira Heddes-Meijboom
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:52:46
1:52:02
56
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
1:53:29
1:53:10
61
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
1:55:54
1:55:25
66
Laura Bouwmeister-Bremer
Bemmel
1:58:28
1:58:19
70
Marja Kroes-Leusink
Zwolle
2:02:35
2:02:09
71
Marcella Krijgsman
Schoorl
2:02:41
2:02:34
72
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:04:27
2:04:15
75
Astrid Oude Engberink
Borne
2:05:56
2:05:20
76
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
2:06:11
2:05:38
77
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
2:06:21
2:06:13
79
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
2:08:54
2:08:32
82
Jorinde Gjaltema
Groningen
2:11:20
2:10:49
84
Jacqueline de wit
Egmond-Binnen
2:14:10
2:14:10
85
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:52
2:15:27
86
Jacqueline van der Vlist
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16:04
2:16:04
88
Simone Bogema
Uithuizermeeden
2:20:46
2:20:16
89
Anja Smits van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
2:21:15
2:20:33
93
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
2:28:56
2:28:24
96
Valerie Schaaphok
Winsum Gn
2:34:48
2:34:07
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-12-2018 16:35