Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 13 augustus 2017

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Deenen1989Groningen1:19:421:19:40
2Jasper van der Ploeg1989Amsterdam1:20:211:20:16
3Steven Hemstra1995Weidum1:20:541:20:52
4Paul Kuijer1985Leusden1:22:041:22:03
5Koos-Jelmer de Vries1987Leeuwarden1:22:291:22:26
6Jetze Genee1978Makkum Fr1:22:581:22:56
7Rob Dirkson1985Amsterdam1:23:121:23:03
8Daniel Nagel1978Naarden1:24:311:24:31
9Haiko Smid1985Amsterdam1:26:201:26:18
10Atakan Tutum1981Alkmaar1:26:351:26:24
11Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet1986Hoogeveen1:27:021:27:00
12Rutger Jan Lusseveld1983Zwolle1:27:181:27:14
13Retse van der Berg1982Zwolle1:27:181:27:15
14Wim Douma1983Leeuwarden1:28:021:27:59
15Ciaran Delaney1983Amsterdam1:30:091:30:04
16Ad van Erp1986Groningen1:30:191:30:14
17Kevin Bourgonje1989Groningen1:31:111:30:58
18Diederik Eijsvogel1988Amsterdam1:31:161:31:09
19David Bolscher1995Amsterdam1:31:211:31:02
20Jelmer Borst1983Groningen1:31:581:31:51
21Bas Wind1983Amsterdam1:32:291:32:23
22Jitze Landman1984West-Terschelling1:34:171:34:11
23Ber Wedershoven1990Eindhoven1:35:001:34:52
24Niels Doorten1980Assen1:35:021:34:53
25Erik Jan Rodenhuis1978Oranjewoud1:36:051:35:57
26Bart Molkenboer1982Groningen1:36:531:36:48
27Niels Greven1980Groningen1:38:021:37:24
28Jorick Berckmans1986Amsterdam1:38:111:38:01
29Joost Heltzel1982Roermond1:39:011:38:54
30Eelco van der Werf1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:39:051:38:25
31Joost Bloemers1993Warnsveld1:39:051:38:57
32Diederick van der Wijk1993Amsterdam1:39:591:39:53
33Henk-Jan Oostendorp1977Hengelo Ov1:41:101:40:54
34Martijn Nijenhuis1991Groningen1:41:591:41:33
35Mendes Hogestyn1984Haarlem1:42:201:41:46
36Dirk Bakker1981Alkmaar1:42:351:42:19
37Stefan Ammerlaan1984Rotterdam1:42:421:42:00
38Fokke Kemper1981Assen1:42:441:41:56
39Hendrik Falkena1986Ysbrechtum1:43:241:43:21
40Erik Vis1980Twello1:44:101:43:57
41Jules Cleutjens1988's-Gravenhage1:44:121:43:54
42Jasper Sierdsma1979Bolsward1:44:431:44:14
43Remy Elderman1984Utrecht1:45:121:45:08
44Jos Bakker1982Velsen-Zuid1:45:201:45:01
45Olivier Hermans1981Arnhem1:45:361:45:26
46Simon Teeninga1986Groningen1:45:441:45:08
47Robert Gielisse1983Amsterdam1:45:541:45:19
48Bauke Haitsma1986Midlum1:46:091:45:51
49Erik Jan Everts1983Zwolle1:46:141:45:46
50Eelco de Groot1980Assen1:46:461:45:57
51Edzer Robays2000Dilbeek1:46:551:46:20
52Erwin van Asselt1994Utrecht1:47:021:46:45
53Damian Rudnicki1980's-Gravenhage1:47:551:47:21
54Luciën Menduapessy1981Blaricum1:48:221:47:45
55Floris Bakker1987Amsterdam1:48:471:48:37
56Remco Kloppenburg1986Amsterdam1:48:501:47:04
57Maarten Thalen1987Groningen1:49:281:48:52
58Nicolas NJ Berger1978Amsterdam1:53:021:52:15
59Teun Bakker1986Groningen1:53:331:52:57
60Ramon Houtsma1993Enschede1:54:501:54:21
61Roderik van Hellemond1982Amsterdam1:55:121:54:39
62Rick van Dorresteijn1979Amersfoort1:55:211:55:00
63Jens van der Ploeg1995Amsterdam1:55:491:55:30
64Roman Rudnicki1984's-Gravenhage1:55:541:55:19
65Sjoerd Aarts1981's-Hertogenbosch1:56:241:55:42
66Vincent van den Putten1987Amsterdam1:56:251:55:39
67Robin Vermeeren1996Almere1:56:271:56:16
68Cederick Botjes1991Zwolle1:56:361:56:30
69Peter van den Belt1977Groningen1:56:471:56:09
70Nathan van der Pol1982Harlingen1:56:581:56:12
71Willem-Jan van der Zwaag1979Groningen1:57:021:56:56
72Patrick Dijkstra1982Drachten1:57:061:56:56
73Michiel Hilberts1983Groningen1:57:071:56:28
74Jérôme Waterval1982's-Hertogenbosch1:57:271:56:38
75Johannes Huisma1982Emmen1:57:281:57:16
76Niels Oskam1991Amsterdam1:57:371:57:09
77Dinant van Peer1998Nijmegen1:58:071:57:44
78Ruben Harding1990Amsterdam1:58:401:58:15
79Jonas Harding1988's-Gravenhage1:58:401:58:15
80Diederik van der Veer1983Amsterdam2:00:192:00:12
81Sebastiaan Schram1986Franeker2:00:242:00:06
82Mrtijn van Riele1978Zwolle2:00:471:59:57
83Martijn Dijkstra1977Dokkum2:01:162:00:30
84Jelle de Breed1988Nijmegen2:02:162:01:37
85Daniel Lippert1981Wijk bij Duurstede2:03:232:02:37
86Antoine Klomp-Wittenberns1985Utrecht2:03:262:03:07
87Thomas Hoekstra1985Amsterdam2:03:282:02:48
88Willem Leeuwenkamp1989Amsterdam2:05:022:04:36
89Anne-Jouke Osinga1987Amsterdam2:05:342:05:11
90Duco Jansen1978le Mesnil-le-Roi2:06:152:05:28
91Mannus d' Ancona1982Utrecht2:06:312:05:58
92Yorick Voorthuijzen1986Groningen2:07:032:06:25
93Bart van den Barg1987Zevenaar2:08:292:07:49
94Niels Bleijenberg1986Heemstede2:08:592:08:37
95Sierk Rijkeboer1981Meppel2:15:272:15:00
96Nils Keizers1987Almelo2:15:422:15:11
97André Tiems1986Borger2:18:152:18:15
98Onno Doorten1977Wapserveen2:19:242:18:49
99Sjoerd Mulder1978Eelderwolde2:20:432:20:27
100Alexandra Astbury1981Wijk bij Duurstede2:38:222:37:35
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Nauta1977Leeuwarden1:18:461:18:44
2Edwin Veenstra1967Enschede1:19:581:19:57
3Erik van der Helm1970Bergschenhoek1:24:541:24:53
4Anne Jorritsma1974Amsterdam1:26:371:26:35
5Tonnie Knigge1975Onstwedde1:31:061:30:47
6Menno Deurloo1976Vleuten1:32:031:32:00
7Saco Hemstra1968Weidum1:32:081:32:03
8Tjebbe Deinum1975Heerenveen1:33:191:33:03
9Erik Knapper1971Winschoten1:34:211:34:16
10Arnold Leijstra1973Den Burg1:38:341:38:21
11Rikkert Van Assouw1974Haarlem1:38:521:38:43
12Sander Wetzels1975Tilburg1:40:111:40:05
13Gerlof van Minnen1973Leeuwarden1:40:191:40:09
14FRANCESCO Veenstra1973Rotterdam1:41:301:41:02
15Tjitte Folkertsma1974Surhuisterveen1:41:361:41:33
16Erwin Folkerts1972Haren Gn1:41:551:41:48
17Thijs Boessenkool1976Haarlem1:42:251:41:52
18Matthijs Abeelen1974Gouda1:42:271:42:21
19Jermaine Lapar1976Dokkum1:42:361:42:32
20Frederik Lobbrecht1970Amsterdam1:42:521:42:19
21Lamber Korsten1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:44:061:43:49
22Ard Cloo1968Amersfoort1:44:441:44:27
23Jan Haak1968Franeker1:45:121:44:55
24Sander den Blanken1973Amsterdam1:45:421:45:37
25Roelof Kemker1971Jelsum1:46:201:45:36
26Jasper Schreuder1973Vlieland1:49:541:49:49
27Jeroen de Haan1977Utrecht1:50:211:49:52
28Stefan Hameleers1972Berghem1:50:221:49:53
29Dowan Van Hijum1974Kollum1:50:281:49:38
30Remco Visser1970Drachten1:51:141:50:51
31Ad van Beilen1970Gieten1:51:201:51:09
32Bjørn Van Til1973Raalte1:51:551:51:35
33Jo-albert Kooistra1974Easterwierrum1:52:011:51:16
34Bernard Bulsink1967Vlieland1:53:001:52:49
35Otto van de Vliet1970Amsterdam1:54:331:54:29
36Sytse Wagenaar1970Leeuwarden1:55:041:54:37
37Wolter Bakker1972Amsterdam1:55:171:54:34
38Bas Dölle1969Groningen1:56:171:55:34
39Uwe Weinberg-von Kölln1971Euskirchen1:56:561:56:39
40Ruben van der Pol1977Harlingen1:56:581:56:12
41Vincent de Jong1974Puttershoek1:57:201:56:52
42Harald de Vries1974Utrecht1:57:251:56:39
43Wobe de Vries1977Zuidlaren1:58:231:57:46
44Willem Boverhof1975Zwolle1:58:511:58:01
45Nico Hijlkema1974Groningen1:59:191:58:54
46Paul Kramer1972Almere2:00:001:59:24
47Jasper Riddersma1974Groningen2:00:292:00:03
48Marnix Breedijk1976Bodegraven2:00:291:59:48
49Lucian Peppelenbos1973Amsterdam2:00:402:00:04
50Marco Bassoli1968Gardone Val Trompia2:00:522:00:35
51Jeroen Beutick1975Zwolle2:00:532:00:33
52Jurgen1971Leeuwarden2:02:242:01:44
53Suhat Bulutlar1974Hattem2:03:322:02:42
54Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr2:07:272:06:42
55Justin van Pelt1976Bodegraven2:07:312:06:49
56Carsten Rose1969Delfzijl2:07:532:07:11
57Adriaan de Rijke1973Heerenveen2:08:262:07:43
58Eugene van der Pijll1974Leidschendam2:10:512:10:18
59Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo2:11:272:10:34
60Michel Van Oostvoorn1972Amsterdam2:11:272:11:03
61Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht2:11:522:11:14
62Arnold Bloem1970Marum2:13:302:12:49
63Johan Koning1974Wapserveen2:14:102:13:55
64Rene Flobbe1976Eesveen2:14:122:14:08
65Marco Weg1971Ruurlo2:14:242:13:58
66Wibo Twijnstra1969Sneek2:14:312:13:56
67Patrick Hooiveld1969Houten2:16:012:15:17
68Hajo Jonker1971De Rijp2:21:482:21:24
69Hans Oosterhuis1974Haren Gn2:26:542:26:41
70Aalzen Wijma1973Heiloo2:39:502:39:02
71René Asma1971Leiden2:53:512:53:02
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Couperus1963Santpoort-Noord1:30:211:30:19
2Paul Valk1962Deventer1:30:341:30:34
3Bob Boelens1966Wijchen1:31:241:31:21
4Wim Bakker1958West-Terschelling1:31:471:31:43
5Theo Oosterbaan1966Vlieland1:33:261:33:25
6Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:34:071:34:02
7Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen1:34:411:34:37
8Schelte Brom1965Gasselternijveenschemond1:36:401:36:33
9Hendrik van der Meiden1963De Rijp1:37:101:37:08
10Gerald Hoogeveen1965Bolsward1:37:121:37:06
11Gerrit Koopman1963Zutphen1:37:151:37:06
12Peter Berghuis1963West-Terschelling1:37:281:37:25
13Jan Doorduin1960Eelderwolde1:38:251:38:17
14Naoki Kurimoto1967Amsterdam1:39:111:38:51
15Harry Oosterveen1964's-Gravenhage1:39:541:39:48
16Marc Brughmans1962Korbeek-Lo1:42:371:42:24
17Walter Falkena1959Ysbrechtum1:43:241:43:20
18Theo Derix1967Someren1:43:431:43:35
19Niels Blaauw1966Leeuwarden1:43:491:43:44
20Hans Andringa1966Drachten1:43:541:43:22
21Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:46:581:46:49
22Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:47:181:46:32
23Albert Heikens1960Eelde1:47:311:47:23
24Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:48:001:47:54
25Stephan Hulleman1967Heelsum1:48:211:47:42
26Jan Vos1962Uithuizen1:48:221:47:54
27Berry Wammes1958Amersfoort1:48:281:48:08
28Jos Reekers1957Gouda1:48:381:48:25
29Jacco Haker1967Amersfoort1:50:151:50:00
30Sijbrand Dijkstra1967Heerenveen1:50:171:50:09
31Jo Robays1966Dilbeek1:50:211:49:51
32Arjen Lakerveld1964Amsterdam1:50:341:50:25
33Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht1:51:291:51:19
34Eddie Koller1962Nieuw Balinge1:52:461:52:35
35Cor van der Blom1958Bergschenhoek1:54:161:54:04
36Stefan Philippart1962Zaandam1:55:251:55:13
37Roel Verschoor1964Den Helder1:56:081:55:50
38Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen1:56:291:55:46
39Han Baumer1966Vlieland1:56:351:56:15
40Jan Vos1964Mierlo1:57:161:57:10
41Teele Westerhuis1962Strijen1:57:201:56:52
42Marcel Bakker1958Hoogeveen1:57:271:57:13
43Wil Veldpaus1960Utrecht1:58:261:57:50
44Cees Banning1959Castricum1:58:291:57:57
45Peter Neumann1962De Glind1:59:151:59:05
46Jacques van Dijken1961Leersum2:00:251:59:41
47Bob Copper1964Eelde2:00:351:59:53
48Johan Jansen1962Hoofddorp2:01:092:00:54
49Nick van Loon1966Tilburg2:02:362:02:20
50Jeroen Boon1967Velserbroek2:02:492:02:15
51Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle2:03:402:03:33
52Andre Schoo1958De Koog2:04:482:04:01
53Willem Buren1963Hoorn2:04:552:04:41
54Frank Smit1967Baarn2:05:582:05:25
55Meinte Buwalda1964Schettens2:06:032:05:34
56Charles Jan Rijkmans1959Enkhuizen2:06:352:06:03
57Ronald Mann1962Huizen2:07:422:07:18
58Gino Tibboel1961Den Helder2:07:532:07:16
59Gert Aarsen1961Assen2:08:122:07:43
60Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden2:09:102:08:27
61Daan van der Vorm1963Mijnsheerenland2:09:122:08:47
62Bertrand Cuyvers1961Harelbeke2:09:512:09:10
63Patrick d'Hooghe1965Dronten2:11:102:10:51
64Wim ten Harkel1961Goor2:11:282:10:40
65Wim Manshande1958Harlingen2:13:002:12:16
66Albert Smook Smook1966Delfzijl2:13:542:13:41
67Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind1966Oudeschild2:14:242:13:49
68Kees van 't Hoenderdal1960Grootschermer2:14:312:14:00
69John Brinker1959Groningen2:15:122:14:46
70Bert Smid1965Assen2:16:392:16:00
71Joost Couckuyt1966Lauwe2:18:342:17:54
72Dick de Goeij1964Gorinchem2:19:302:18:51
73Bertus Bakhuizen1960Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:20:122:19:42
74Harry Wiechers1963Roden2:21:442:21:04
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Fritsma1953Groningen1:29:131:29:12
2Chris Draijer1955Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:33:451:33:43
3Rienk De Vries1957Burgum1:36:181:36:10
4Piet Scholten1956Leeuwarden1:38:251:38:21
5Willem Brouwer1951Middelburg1:48:251:48:11
6Fred Backhaus1953Meppel1:51:131:51:07
7Anton de Vries1951's-Gravenhage1:53:581:53:55
8Gert van Heun1949Doornspijk1:55:391:55:03
9Jan Ubels1957Vries1:56:511:56:42
10Geert vd Veen1953Leek1:57:091:56:59
11Jan de Jong1947Harlingen1:57:471:57:29
12Gerrit Valenteijn1947Zaandam1:59:061:58:37
13Peter van Ooijen1957Haren Gn1:59:081:58:33
14Pieter Wiersma1945Zetten2:00:582:00:36
15Wim Verhage1954Nieuwkoop2:01:492:01:27
16Uilke Bosma1957Joure2:04:092:03:36
17Koos Jacobsen1953Sneek2:04:442:04:30
18Tom Sloane1955Verenigde Staten2:05:192:04:53
19Anton Gijselhart1952Zutphen2:05:412:05:14
20Bas Kouwenhoven1954Emmen2:06:532:06:29
21Femme de Bruin1953Leeuwarden2:12:212:11:59
22Harry Anders1947Arnemuiden2:16:062:15:39
23Harry Van der Velde1947Leeuwarden2:16:382:16:28
24Herman Euverman1953Zwolle2:17:452:17:18
25Jaap van Tuyl1950Zetten2:19:382:19:17
26Henk Momberg1951Zelhem2:19:502:19:31
27Hans Uffing1950's-Hertogenbosch2:22:372:22:30
28Loek Bekker1941Alphen aan den Rijn2:47:362:47:11
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hinke Schokker1983Eastermar1:28:251:28:20
2Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek1993Utrecht1:38:401:38:38
3Madelon Kester1992Utrecht1:46:271:46:00
4Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:47:441:47:25
5Eline Wammes1992Amersfoort1:48:271:48:08
6Lysanne Kester1988Amsterdam1:50:051:49:39
7Romina Vitale1984Groningen1:50:391:50:10
8Janine van Bree1990Amsterdam1:51:091:51:00
9Anita Klein1984Odoorn1:52:541:52:40
10Ina van der Weide1994Burgwerd1:53:571:53:27
11Laurien Oudesluys1987Rotterdam1:54:141:53:33
12Tessa Dekker1990Amsterdam1:55:131:54:57
13Floor Sintnicolaas1989Amsterdam1:56:481:56:11
14Sandra Knop1989West Terschelling1:57:341:57:19
15Chaka Renardel de Lavalette1989Amsterdam1:58:511:58:27
16Kiki Renardel de Lavalette1987Rotterdam1:58:581:58:34
17Wicky Bakker-van Zelst1989Velsen-Zuid1:59:361:59:18
18Cornelie Van der Most1984Voorburg2:00:031:59:36
19Ilse de Jonge1986's-Gravenhage2:01:002:00:36
20Rian Wessels1986Amsterdam2:01:042:00:57
21Metske Kingma1991Vlieland2:02:452:02:07
22Marije Vismans1989Amsterdam2:02:572:02:20
23Evelien Klein1987Odoorn2:03:212:03:07
24Charlotte Ruys1984Amsterdam2:04:182:03:50
25Erika Koorn1985Assen2:05:442:05:27
26Madelon Dekker1988Amsterdam2:06:022:05:46
27Yanneke De Porto1993Oudeschild2:06:112:05:36
28Marielle Stroo1993Amsterdam2:07:142:07:03
29Evelien Lozeman1993Marienheem2:07:162:07:16
30Irene Wijnakker1994Heumen2:07:222:07:14
31Celina Robberegt1986Zwolle2:08:322:08:19
32Marian Van de Venn1984's-Hertogenbosch2:08:592:08:25
33Marije van Asselt1996Ugchelen2:09:272:09:10
34Melanie Dawn1993Saint Catharines, ON2:10:162:09:31
35Ingeborg Nieuwland1989Breukelen Ut2:10:392:10:20
36Natasja Topelen1990Wagenborgen2:10:562:10:37
37Laura Kok1987Amsterdam2:15:352:14:54
38Rigtsje Planting1988Grou2:17:582:17:38
39Danielle Spieard1986Eelde2:22:232:21:50
40Ellen Braakhekke1996Zwolle2:25:222:24:40
41Mirjam Bahlmann1990Leiden2:29:172:29:05
42Ludy Van den Heuvel1985Amsterdam2:30:572:30:47
43Sophie Reekers1990Utrecht2:33:122:33:00
44Lizzy ter Horst1986Utrecht2:33:522:33:09
45Marjolein Eijgenraam1984Maassluis2:44:072:43:22
 
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ylona Kruis1973Ysbrechtum1:33:341:33:28
2Maaike Scholtens1978Amsterdam1:38:291:38:23
3Karin van Gorp1968's-Gravenhage1:41:331:41:28
4Marlies De Jong1978Kapelle1:43:221:43:19
5Marian Zonnevijlle1979Herten1:43:331:43:22
6Saar Schuling1973Vlieland1:44:391:44:16
7Marloes Veldhuis1981Haarlem1:48:261:47:55
8Marike Bijtelaar1977Hulshorst1:48:421:48:10
9Sandra van Delft1968Harderwijk1:49:311:49:19
10Wytske Kok1972Joure1:51:291:51:01
11Marike Schokker1981Oudwoude1:53:171:52:57
12Beatrijs Boersema1974Berghem1:53:291:53:00
13Hilde Tuijt1977Assen1:54:521:54:31
14Esther van Bochove1976Zaandam1:55:341:55:04
15Nienke Postma1974Utrecht1:57:411:57:02
16Thea van der Meulen1974Sneek1:58:181:58:06
17Wan Ying Chow1982Nijmegen1:58:241:57:50
18Cora van Herwaarden1979West-Terschelling1:58:541:58:39
19Esther Hakvoort1977Zaandam1:59:071:58:38
20Corine van den Belt1977Groningen1:59:111:58:32
21Marlou Geurts1970Arnhem1:59:361:59:23
22Barbara Bontekoning1980Diemen2:01:052:00:41
23Irene Mensink1976Deventer2:01:272:00:50
24Nynke van de Vliet1971Amsterdam2:01:592:01:55
25Joanneke Boers1976Haren Gn2:02:312:02:23
26Floor van der Steen1972Gouda2:03:462:03:23
27Yvonne van Wamelen1980Groningen2:03:502:03:30
28Mayumi Gradisen-Sato1976Leiden2:04:272:04:05
29Sjoukje de Glee1968Baard2:04:532:04:23
30Marieke De Vries1980Den Burg2:05:542:05:19
31Sanne Lisser1976Amsterdam2:06:052:05:41
32Joyce Hijmans1979Groningen2:06:122:05:27
33Jessyca Eleveld1979Havelte2:06:122:05:57
34Anneke Boiten1977West Terschelling2:06:362:06:07
35Sophie Kok1980Utrecht2:06:482:06:31
36Karin Danhof1971Jirnsum2:08:512:08:07
37Suzanne Eijgenraam1982Rotterdam2:08:532:08:09
38Nienke Rexwinkel1982Arnhem2:09:002:08:45
39Christine Pluymakers1972Rotterdam2:09:082:08:46
40Arjenne Bastiaansen1979Rotterdam2:09:242:08:52
41Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling2:09:592:09:18
42Marleen Hofstede1976Nijmegen2:10:102:09:40
43Susan Schreefel1970Utrecht2:10:252:09:47
44Betty Buist1973Heerenveen2:12:182:11:49
45Zwaantje de Vent1972Blesdijke2:13:332:13:00
46Katie Unoki1969Leiden2:14:022:13:41
47Carry Rijkeboer-Zegstroo1978Meppel2:15:262:15:00
48Martine Broekman1978Amsterdam2:16:402:16:17
49Margreet de Goeij1970Gorinchem2:19:302:18:50
50Andra Weg1972Ruurlo2:19:342:19:09
51Elisabeth Bijtelaar1976Hulshorst2:21:002:20:27
52Fieke Verhoeff1980Utrecht2:21:532:21:37
53Mirjam Luijten1972Utrecht2:23:282:23:05
54Renske Kamperman1977Garnwerd2:29:472:29:07
55Merel Uffing1980Utrecht2:31:042:30:18
56Inge Bouwsma1979Groningen2:31:332:30:59
57Irma Obradovic1976Amsterdam2:40:372:39:54
58Monique van der Neut1976Bodegraven2:49:052:48:26
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerry Visser1963Borne1:40:111:40:03
2Francine Beckers1966Eelde1:47:311:47:23
3Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn1:48:221:48:07
4Jannie Nijenhuis1965Raalte1:53:341:53:22
5Tini Visker1959Oosternieland1:58:301:58:02
6Miranda van der Voort1965Nieuwkoop2:01:492:01:26
7Elly Abbink1957Opende2:02:032:01:34
8Marianne IJnsen1955Amsterdam2:04:432:04:12
9Annechien van der Veen1961Leeuwarden2:06:232:05:39
10Anne-Marie Kranenburg1965Gasselternijveenschemond2:06:582:06:45
11Inge Hiemstra1958Groningen2:08:082:07:58
12Yvonne van Druenen1957Nijmegen2:08:422:08:13
13Angelique Toonen1964Amsterdam2:09:022:08:32
14Annet van der Sluys Veer1957Amsterdam2:10:392:10:09
15Marie-Hélène Moerman1966Lauwe2:11:222:10:41
16Mieke Ernst1958Grootschermer2:13:082:12:37
17Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:13:452:13:33
18Petra Brinker1964Groningen2:15:132:14:47
19Hanneke Kruger1967Groningen2:15:372:14:57
20Tietsje Wijmenga1964Oudega gem Smallingerlnd2:16:422:16:26
21Louise Hexspoor1962Ravenswaaij2:17:202:17:09
22Auk Dijkstra1963Amsterdam2:22:352:22:04
23Anna Roolker1963Amsterdam2:22:362:22:04
24Dorien Krijthe1962Groningen2:23:332:23:21
25Maud Huppes1966Wilhelminaoord2:26:452:26:02
26Yvon Beemsterboer1966Utrecht2:30:362:30:14
27Anne Marie Bruinsma1961Utrecht2:34:072:33:44
 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Bot1968Hem38:4538:45
2Jan Ype Holtrop1984Heerenveen40:2140:19
3Ronald vd Haak1967Aduard40:2840:25
4Remco Jutstra1979Utrecht41:3941:36
5Startnummer 10321968Den Burg41:4441:42
6Jort Timmer1989Utrecht41:5441:53
7Berno Donath1971Germany42:0442:02
8Ewold Kooistra1990Makkum42:1642:15
9Nico Vos1990Zeist42:2842:26
10Ate Wiersma1978Oudwoude42:2942:24
11Peter Vos1985Utrecht43:1743:08
12Robbert van den Berkhof2000Roelofarendsveen43:3843:21
13Robert Spaans1988's-Gravenhage43:5043:27
14Niek van Hilten1993Huissen43:5343:24
15Niek Tamminga1985Groningen44:1744:11
16Jelle Kazimier1974Leeuwarden44:3444:32
17Rens Heus1991Meppel45:1445:07
18Floris Geertzen1994Vlieland45:4045:34
19Marco van IJs1971Leeuwarden45:5045:45
20Anton Haindl1957Freren46:1145:58
21Martijn Roelofs1979Amersfoort46:1645:43
22Wiebe Jansma1980Utrecht46:1846:10
23Frank Seinen1970Harlingen46:1946:17
24Lowi Smink1986Amersfoort46:2145:45
25Rick Verbree1969Amsterdam46:3946:29
26Jeroen Schwarte1978Beuningen46:4346:34
27Michiel Brink1982Alkmaar46:5746:19
28Paul Rozeboom1977Havelte47:2347:19
29Martijn Wijdemans1978Arnhem47:2847:11
30Leo Prins1989Groningen47:3147:09
31Theo Zijlstra1968Sneek47:4547:30
32Erik Kaspers1987Groningen47:5247:45
33Gertjan de Vries1975Vlieland47:5247:46
34Christian Hoekstra1980Haarlem48:0447:43
35Mike Egbers1979Nieuwehorne48:1247:45
36Peter Boeting1953Ermelo48:4348:30
37Gerard Kor1968Muntendam48:5248:41
38Martin Wink1968Amsterdam49:0248:42
39Ate van der Werff1984Groningen49:1348:51
40Rick Bruins1972Kampen49:1548:38
41Storm1972Aerdenhout49:2549:24
42Christoph Kirchhoff1960Münster49:2749:23
43Pablo Brandenburg1976Den Burg49:3049:15
44Kees Breedeveld1952Leiden49:3349:29
45Ron Geurts1970Kampen49:3648:59
46Pieter Zweekhorst1967Vlaardingen49:5449:38
47Bas Doorten1975Heerenveen49:5549:47
48Gert de Bruin1975Nunspeet49:5649:44
49Thomas Krupers1985Amsterdam50:0849:36
50Rob van Winkelhof1958Rotterdam50:3850:14
51Peter-Jort Bakhuis1999Daarle50:4550:34
52Frank Keuzenkamp1986Haren Gn50:4550:40
53Paul van Snick1980Groningen50:5050:28
54Dirk Wigbout1954Sint Pancras51:1850:45
55Melle van Laar1977Vlieland51:2751:24
56Simon Zijlstra1993Waalre51:2750:59
57Johannes van Dalsen1999Groningen51:3951:05
58Alwin Hekker1981Zwolle51:4051:25
59Ernst Kalbfleisch1977Haarlem51:4051:11
60Mark-Peter Graaf1965Den Burg51:4451:09
61Robert Koot1982Amsterdam51:4751:28
62Herman Bakhuis1964Daarle51:5151:40
63Sjoerd Zijlstra1954Bolsward52:0652:04
64Wilco de Vries1963's-Gravenhage52:0951:56
65Rudi Rexwinkel1962Westendorp52:2352:05
66Gerrit Betzema1979West-Terschelling52:2851:59
67Reitse Eskens1978Groningen52:3052:16
68Guido Schuijl1976Den Hoorn Texel52:5252:37
69Diederik Warmelink1982Naarden53:0752:31
70Martin Hildebrand1967De Bilt53:1653:04
71Eelco van der Heide1988Sintjohannesga53:2952:53
72Kay van Vree1988Amsterdam53:3553:11
73Anne Willlem De Vries1981Amsterdam53:4553:34
74Adriaan Verbeek1954Amsterdam53:4653:42
75Frans ten Veen1974Meppel54:1553:52
76Casper Bosch1989Rotterdam54:2254:18
77Wim Hodes1964Wergea54:3154:16
78Michel Jansen1960Veghel54:3754:27
79Bettie Reijntjes1986Heerhugowaard54:4153:57
80Toon Francois1952Amsterdam54:4854:35
81Frits Meijer1958Vlieland54:5054:18
82Adrie van Dijk1954Paterswolde55:0154:50
83Wout de Vries1957Tuk55:1254:54
84Peter Keppel1965Baarn55:1454:50
85Henk Haak1948Groningen55:2055:16
86Jan Braakhekke1954Zwolle55:2655:00
87Klaas Houter1967Vlieland55:2955:27
88Harry Holterman1960Leeuwarden55:3155:13
89Matthieu Noordsij2005Amsterdam55:3355:31
90Maarten Nesse1949Drachten55:4055:36
91Karst Anema1946Stiens55:4555:36
92Cees Witte1954Oosterend Nh55:4955:36
93Renee Van der Most1990Amsterdam55:5755:23
94Peter Boersen1964Leeuwarden56:0055:26
95Siebren Bosma1954Nieuweschoot56:0455:39
96Piet Huizinga1964Zwolle56:0956:01
97Wouter Kalverboer1968Leeuwarden56:1055:55
98Richard Boneschansker1995Zwolle56:2556:01
99Martijn Brandse1975's-Hertogenbosch56:2755:50
100Hedzer Klarenbeek1954Leeuwarden56:3356:20
101Ed van der Ham1952Oudeschild57:0056:30
102Dirk de Vries1980Tuk57:0056:41
103Jan van Hilten1959Huissen57:0556:36
104Koen Klein Willink1973Amersfoort57:0656:35
105Erik Meijer1959Rotterdam57:0856:51
106Jop Blom1953Ermelo57:1256:58
107Ben Scholte1953Yde57:1557:00
108Jaap de Vries1982Tuk57:1656:58
109Harm Buutkamp1981Utrecht57:1856:54
110Thom Ancion1957Amsterdam57:2856:46
111Geert van Beijeren1967Leeuwarden57:5357:39
112Sietse Bakker1977Leeuwarden58:0157:53
113Ronny Beltman1975's-Gravenhage58:1657:55
114Barry van der Heide1978Leeuwarden58:3057:52
115Remco van der Meer1978Leeuwarden58:3057:53
116Marc van Ockenburg1967Utrecht58:4558:13
117Maurice Legein1974Herpen58:5058:07
118Remco Noordsij1969Amsterdam58:5058:49
119Marcel Boomsma1972Meppel58:5358:24
120Willem Roben1976Leeuwarden58:5358:35
121Edwin Spoelstra1963Groningen59:0959:00
122Jurjen Hempel1961Almere59:1158:47
123Jan Gert Jansen1962Ede Gld59:1559:03
124Olaf Witte1972Den Burg59:2058:46
125Michiel de Boer1953De Koog59:2158:57
126Jan Panhuis1946Leeuwarden59:5059:40
127Pieter Joost van Dam1978Ouderkerk aan de Amstel59:5259:18
128Gijs Doorten2006Wapsterveen1:00:0059:53
129Jan Miedema1956Joure1:00:2659:53
130Stijn Brinkhuis2002Enschede1:00:261:00:21
131Rick Zee1959Rotterdam1:01:011:00:31
132Albrecht Haan1981Spaarndam1:01:041:00:31
133Rijk Molenaar1957De Koog1:01:081:00:29
134Richard Reiding1970De Koog1:01:081:00:28
135Willem Scheve1947Stadskanaal1:01:291:01:20
136André van Dalsen1968Groningen1:01:291:00:55
137Raymond Muller1986Leeuwarden1:02:111:01:53
138Eertwijn Van den Dool1965Appingedam1:02:211:02:17
139Geert van Atteveld1955De Koog1:02:421:02:12
140Mark Huigen1965Alphen aan den Rijn1:02:421:02:12
141Piet Kooij1955De Cocksdorp1:03:021:02:38
142Marchel Chevalking1957Doetinchem1:03:111:02:46
143Harry Zwanenburg1954Sneek1:03:141:02:51
144Luuk Koning2004Wapserveen1:04:231:04:05
145Sandra Haak1971Leeuwarden1:04:431:04:36
146Haijlke Kramer1953Ruinerwold1:04:561:04:27
147Louwrents Sprietsma1981Heerenveen1:06:211:05:46
148Martijn Voordenhout1980Nieuwebrug1:06:211:05:46
149Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut1:06:251:06:20
150Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf1951Oentsjerk1:06:311:05:52
151Hans Gertsen1954Vlieland1:06:501:06:31
152Holger Drechsler1972Utrecht1:07:331:06:52
153Pierre Don1961's-Hertogenbosch1:08:361:08:08
154Eric Elbertsen1960Garmerwolde1:10:561:10:23
155Gerard Schuiling1956Den Burg1:11:481:11:13
156Erik Kalverboer1966Oudeschild1:14:191:13:45
157Tom Braakhekke1995Zwolle1:14:221:13:55
158Jeroen Nieboer1985Harlingen1:14:321:13:57
159Hans Delwig1952Groningen1:17:011:16:39
160Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze1:18:131:17:27
161Reinder Sinnema1958Leeuwarden1:19:251:18:45
162Herman Hoekstra1952Goutum1:19:261:18:46
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diny Bosker1957Leiden41:4041:38
2Judith van der Meer1973Dronrijp42:5642:53
3Tamara Maliepaard1988Groningen43:4043:31
4Marijke van Dongen1959Rotterdam44:0143:56
5Sonja Kimsma1976Vlieland45:3345:31
6Ina Piatajeva1989Leiderdorp48:0548:03
7Fransien Reisiger1988Groningen50:1349:51
8Aafke Bouma1966's-Gravenhage50:4050:34
9Elke Berger1975Rotterdam51:4151:33
10Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward51:4251:35
11Marga Zwanenburg1957Sneek51:4351:35
12Willie Lozeman1959Marienheem51:4851:34
13Lea Smink1988Amsterdam52:3051:53
14Ilham Batal1986Casablanca53:2352:57
15Selma Mulder1992Sintjohannesga53:2952:53
16Ilona Pereboom1980Tuk53:4053:22
17Cathelijn Korteweg1987Amsterdam53:4253:36
18Judith Jonker1976Amsterdam53:4653:37
19Marlies van der Meulen1987Amsterdam53:4853:45
20Gerda de Heer1970Amsterdam53:5353:42
21Iris Horenberg1994Marienheem53:5453:40
22Meike van der Ploeg1986Amsterdam53:5453:33
23Irene Buijs1963Oudeschild54:0853:36
24Riekje Wiersma1977Vijfhuizen54:0853:50
25Sybrich de Goede1984Sneek54:0953:45
26Else Tepper1961Hoogeveen54:1853:57
27Laurien Bakker1959Den Burg54:3254:28
28Daphine Jacobs1983Utrecht54:4554:14
29Sippie Louwsma1969Wijnaldum54:5054:42
30Jessica Kooijman1972Westerland54:5054:26
31Heleen Oterdoom1954Donderen55:0754:55
32Ingrid Lapar1978Dokkum55:1955:06
33Kiki Boomgaard1955De Knipe55:2555:17
34Nynke Eikelaar1965Groningen55:4655:36
35Emmy Bakker1964Den Burg55:4855:20
36Marleen Bakker1968Sauwerd56:0255:57
37Maaike Rodenhuis1981Oranjewoud56:0355:38
38Dorien Horenberg1963Marienheem56:2656:12
39Coby van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal56:2856:09
40Carolien Molenaar1975Rotterdam56:3356:18
41Eefje Wigbout1984Alkmaar56:3455:57
42Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward56:4256:25
43Elly Zwart1964Burgum56:5456:49
44Cerisa Elbers1991's-Gravenhage57:0156:38
45Hester Hoekstra1996Stiens57:0256:45
46Doutsen van der Burg1993Vlieland57:0256:46
47Carolien Klein Willink1976Amersfoort57:0756:35
48Christel van Ham1960Spijkenisse57:0856:43
49Rene de Ruijter1980Tilburg57:1356:34
50Jeanet de Waal1951Amsterdam57:1957:13
51Femmie Tuin1954Hasselt57:2157:02
52Janneke Schreuder1971's-Hertogenbosch57:2456:46
53Ans Timmer1967Den Burg57:5557:23
54Jessica Witte1977Den Burg57:5657:24
55Maud van Aalderen1967Amsterdam58:0057:39
56Stefanie Pijnenburg1988Amsterdam58:0657:44
57Mart Koek1998Amsterdam58:1558:09
58Simone Prins1973Zaandam58:1757:46
59Chantal Verburg1982Utrecht58:3158:22
60Alice Reinders1963Den Burg58:3258:05
61Marina Wes1970Groningen58:4958:39
62Ann Alice van de Weerd1965Kampen58:5358:43
63Simone van der Wal1977Amsterdam59:0558:49
64Marlou van Delft1985Amsterdam59:1058:49
65Pauline de Raad1968Utrecht59:1258:49
66Mireille Schaap1978Meppel59:1758:54
67Henny De Jong1956Leeuwarden59:2459:08
68Marijke de Beer1959Den Burg59:2659:02
69Roos Meijer1986Zwolle59:2959:15
70Ingrid van van Berkom1982Oss59:3159:07
71Sippie Dijkstra1960Vlieland59:3959:18
72Lucie Burgman1991De Koog59:4359:04
73Eveline Hesp1979Ouderkerk aan de Amstel59:5159:19
74Marijke Talsma1969Leeuwarden1:00:0259:55
75Krista Bruine de Bruin1981Amsterdam1:00:0859:57
76Lidwien Broenink1960Joure1:00:2559:53
77Annebel Smit2005Baarn1:00:351:00:10
78Claire Tielens1965Wageningen1:00:441:00:24
79Margot d' Ancona-Roesink1986Utrecht1:00:511:00:47
80Lian Voesenek1959Meesel-dreef1:00:591:00:49
81Michelle Grootelaar1992Den Burg1:01:071:00:32
82Bieneke Jansen1947Tilburg1:01:081:00:29
83Susan Brinker1994Groningen1:01:191:00:45
84Martine Bosma1963Den Burg1:01:201:00:53
85Debby Roefs1988's-Gravenhage1:01:241:01:17
86Dore Bakker1978Heerenveen1:01:251:01:14
87Marjan Kalverboer1967Oudeschild1:01:291:00:53
88Petra Olijve1978Hoorn Terschelling1:01:331:01:07
89Eza Niehof1966Groningen1:02:001:01:29
90Janneke Schepens1983Amsterdam1:02:001:01:41
91Tine Bosman1989Groningen1:02:181:02:08
92Marjon Feenstra1970Franeker1:02:221:02:18
93Linde Hartman1975Leeuwarden1:03:081:02:55
94Ida van den Berkhof1957Roelofarendsveen1:03:101:03:00
95Hanne Ruether1956Hamburg1:03:131:03:01
96Roelina Gjaltema1991De Koog1:03:211:02:42
97Frouk Froling1966Leeuwarden1:03:231:03:16
98Sabine Van Der Lende1977Wolvega1:03:291:03:18
99Renata Bakker1970Oranjewoud1:03:301:03:19
100Eva Schepens1986Amsterdam1:04:061:03:46
101Hélène van Vliet1955Rotterdam1:04:061:03:38
102Hilde Hengeveld1987Amersfoort1:04:201:03:43
103Plonie Smink1980Amersfoort1:04:201:03:43
104Gretha Braakhekke1967Zwolle1:04:231:03:57
105Els De Kiefte1956Oud-Vossemeer1:04:441:04:15
106Aukje Kooistra1963Leeuwarden1:04:441:04:03
107Sanneke Gertsen1988Hilversum1:05:151:04:55
108Wil Borst1960Terschelling1:05:161:04:48
109Woei Lan Beltman1966's-Gravenhage1:05:371:05:15
110Jeannette Vos1956Zeist1:05:431:05:25
111Lot van Leth1971Meppel1:06:011:05:35
112Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum1:06:101:05:44
113Esther Knop1970Midsland1:06:111:05:43
114Esther de Boer1994Groningen1:06:111:05:55
115Marieke Ketel1963Nijmegen1:06:321:06:14
116Willy Gertsen1959Vlieland1:06:501:06:29
117Mariska Koning2000Wapserveen1:06:571:06:40
118Jojanneke Kuhlmann1986West-Terschelling1:06:571:06:29
119Inge Stolzenbach1971Heiloo1:07:411:07:18
120Jenny Ketel1956Gorssel1:07:491:07:31
121Trees Maatman1966Joure1:09:491:09:17
122Patricia Barreto1966De Koog1:09:581:09:21
123Marjan Oosterveen1968Garmerwolde1:10:561:10:23
124Hanneke Snoek1966Bussum1:11:121:10:37
125Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle1:11:181:10:57
126Liane Schut1960Roden1:11:351:11:00
127Sjaan Rattink1981Schalkhaar1:12:081:11:28
128Hetty Neumann1962De Glind1:13:131:13:06
129Rixt Veldhuis1996Groningen1:13:131:12:56
130Eva Thalen2001Nijensleek1:13:201:13:02
131Patricia Surendonk1964Bergen Nh1:15:221:14:57
132Sylvia van Kampen2000Wapserveen1:16:361:16:19
133Fleur Van Mourik1991Amsterdam1:16:381:16:20
134Willy Bankras1964Joure1:20:011:19:31
135Gea Stolk-Eland1965Tinte1:20:031:19:32
136Coosje Van der Vorm1995Rotterdam1:20:271:20:23
137Marije Binsbergen1962Oosterend Nh1:21:031:20:47
 
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen van Lent1992Nijmegen19:4819:46
2Arnoud Van Van Waardenburg1982Groningen21:3321:31
3Martijn Toering1972Tjalleberd21:4721:45
4Vincent van den Berkhof2002Roelofarendsveen22:1422:09
5Djimmer Smits1990Utrecht22:4922:48
6Chris van Dijk1989Midsland23:0223:01
7Joen Pielage1994Haarlem23:1823:17
8Jens de Droog2001Wormerveer23:5523:50
9Laurens Westerhuis2001Strijen24:0124:00
10Kees Cruijs2002Ruinerwold24:0624:02
11Tom du Maine1966Amsterdam24:0724:00
12Jonah van der Meide1998Groningen24:1524:12
13Finn Brandse2007's-Hertogenbosch25:2325:15
14Tim Heger2002Oudorp25:2425:20
15Sil Veldhuis2001Leeuwarden25:2725:21
16Brent van der Pasch2005Rosmalen25:3125:22
17Taeke Verbree2005Amsterdam25:3925:36
18Mihailo Bajic2001Vlieland25:4325:39
19Boris Beerthuizen1980Meerstad25:4625:34
20Simon Rozendal1982Drachten25:4625:34
21Klaas Zeilstra1996Enschede26:0225:55
22Jorg Conzen1959Gladbeck26:1626:14
23Teun Rexwinkel2001Westendorp26:2226:07
24Gerwin Verdonk1985Assen26:2626:20
25Peter Wubs1991Wageningen26:2826:10
26Henk Looijen1974Vijfhuizen26:3926:37
27Hugo Vegter1970Leiden26:5726:46
28Diego de Droog1973Wormerveer27:2227:16
29Max de Heer2003Breda27:2227:18
30Friso Wilkens2002Tienhoven Ut27:2627:16
31Koen Everts2004Harderwijk28:1628:10
32Markus Zijlstra2000Bolsward28:5228:45
33Arjen van Zwol1981Hellevoetsluis29:0128:47
34Peter Severijnse1966Almere29:0928:49
35Wout Boonstra2003Vlieland29:1729:13
36Tijn Pennings2005Rosmalen29:2929:20
37Raison Smith1992Lelystad29:4229:26
38Willem Veldpaus2002Utrecht29:4429:36
39Karsten Hoving2000Assen30:0329:50
40Cees Voesenek1958Meersel-dreef30:0930:03
41Tijn Gomarus2006Havelte30:1630:15
42Marnix Ruys1970Noordwijk Zh30:2230:09
43Sam Groenendaal2001Tienhoven Ut30:2330:13
44Jort Aldershof2004Zutphen30:2430:15
45Emiel Lensen1975Groningen30:3430:22
46Kristiaan Bruggers2006Alphen aan den Rijn31:5331:51
47Mink Visser2004Leeuwarden32:0532:03
48Henk Jan de Heer1969Breda32:3632:32
49André Hartmann1966Leeuwarden32:5832:47
50Serge Spijkstra1987Amsterdam33:0332:42
51Arie Roest1953Slappeterp33:5133:41
52Luc de Vries2001Den Haag34:0733:57
53Meindert man Buwalda1973Bolsward34:2234:16
54Marinus Doorten1946Wapserveen34:3434:25
55Hans Andringa1956Zuidhorn34:3634:27
56Mozes Den Blanken2008Amsterdam34:4234:37
57Neil Lambert1970Groningen35:2235:15
58Goos Baaren1945Holten35:3235:18
59Appie de Bruin1951Hitzum35:4335:32
60Mees Louwen2004Zutphen35:4835:38
61Samuel Vos2004Assen35:5235:51
62Robert Reisiger1966Bedum36:0536:00
63Daan Groenendaal2003Tienhoven Ut36:2436:15
64Martijn Heitling1981Eelde36:3336:13
65Marc Kropman1954Amsterdam36:4336:24
66Gerard van Hees1956Leiden36:5536:43
67Germ Holtrop1965Oranjewoud42:1242:07
68Joost Schouwink1976La Chapelaude43:3843:18
69Jan van der Hoek1951St.-Annaparochie45:5745:45
70Toon Janssen1956Didam52:2152:08
 
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita van der Wal1971Harlingen24:2924:28
2Anna Boonstra2002Vlieland25:5625:54
3Dora Mohr1977Essen26:1826:16
4Sterre Brandse2006's-Hertogenbosch26:3926:30
5Jorien de Jong1991Utrecht27:0527:04
6Olga van den Broek1973's-Hertogenbosch27:2727:18
7Sabine Verbeek1980Voorburg27:5727:54
8Bettie Koops1961Leeuwarden28:0928:05
9Evelien Eskens1983Groningen29:2529:23
10Jolanda Lensink1976Deventer29:3329:23
11Barbara Conzen1964Gladbeck29:3429:32
12Jessie Provence1992Lelystad29:4129:26
13Jildau Holtrop1999Oranjewoud29:5129:45
14Eva Fons2002Zutphen30:2030:11
15Jip van Beilen2002Gieten30:2430:19
16Rhoda Schuling1978Nijmegen30:3130:24
17Isis Aldershof2002Zutphen30:3130:22
18Anouk De Jong1986Haren Gn30:4030:34
19Noor Vrouenraets1999Bilthoven30:5130:43
20Sofie Vrouenraets2004Bilthoven30:5130:43
21Sophie Wildeboer1999Utrecht30:5830:50
22Lynn Bekker1988Amsterdam31:1130:58
23Annemiek van Os-Deurloo1986Vleuten31:1731:05
24Jolande van Kempen1962Nijmegen31:2331:18
25Ellen Schenk1989Vlieland31:4831:44
26ILse Vinck2002Grijpskerk31:5231:45
27SuuS Heijnen1975Ouderkerk aan de Amstel31:5631:49
28Jente Visser2006Leeuwarden32:0532:02
29Aafke Zeilstra1985Groningen32:1031:53
30Hanneke van Beek1970Leiden32:1332:02
31Lisa Provence1990Alkmaar32:1431:58
32Inge Kools1959Leeuwarden32:2232:11
33Nine Doorten2004Wapsterveen32:2332:13
34Wendy Bakker1981Briltil32:4032:33
35Lotte Bruggers2005Alphen aan den Rijn32:4232:40
36Ella Franken1995Groningen32:4432:29
37Johanna Brouwer1954Middelburg33:2133:08
38Vera Wiegman1993Wageningen33:2333:07
39Samira Valkeman1991Rotterdam33:2433:06
40Maria Paula Puentes1992Eindhoven33:2433:07
41Nina Vrouenraets2002Bilthoven33:3833:30
42Erika Keppel1972Baarn33:4433:27
43Marlies Boneschansker1992Zwolle33:5533:49
44Coos Veldpaus2004Utrecht33:5833:50
45Lydianne Stroo1987Emmen34:0133:45
46Bertha Steenbergen1950Wapserveen34:0333:53
47Peggy Geelen1973Rosmalen34:0433:55
48Juul Philippart1992Amsterdam34:0533:51
49Josella Stroo1990Montfoort34:1333:57
50Amara Buwalda2007Bolsward34:2234:17
51Anke Bakker1982Heerenveen34:3934:27
52Laura Visser1986Vlieland34:4634:28
53Britt Rootselaar1991Vlieland34:4734:29
54Loanne Bemer1987Amsterdam34:4734:26
55Fleur Geertzen2005Vlieland34:4934:34
56Allianne Geertzen1976Vlieland34:5034:34
57Marijke Severijnse-Hammema1969Almere34:5034:32
58Marjolein van der Donck1980Voorburg35:0234:51
59Imme de Groot2001's-Gravenhage35:0334:44
60Emma Uffing1986Utrecht35:1535:01
61Floor de Groot1999's-Gravenhage35:1634:56
62Randi Suurmeijer1973Paterswolde35:1935:07
63Resi Probst1971Baarn35:2135:14
64Philippa Lander2005Baarn35:2135:13
65Elske Looijen2005Vijfhuizen35:5235:52
66Sarah Keijzer1977Bunnik35:5335:38
67Cindy Lippert1974Leusden36:1936:02
68Ilona Karsten1991Vlieland36:2536:07
69Rianne Ananias1989Vlieland36:2536:07
70Peggy Surendonk1967Tienhoven Ut36:2536:14
71Mirja Clarijs1989Amsterdam36:2936:26
72Cuun KOEK1995Groningen36:3336:18
73Dani Seerden1995Wapserveen36:3436:15
74Ingrid Boersma1959Vlieland37:0036:55
75Nadine Warners2000Vlieland37:0036:56
76Loes van der Kooij1997Utrecht37:1937:04
77Emma Wijnakker1996Heumen37:2437:05
78Annelies Graaf-Hin1953Den Burg37:4037:37
79Liesje Goldschmidt1982Amsterdam37:4637:30
80Manon Brinkhuis1973Enschede37:5737:49
81Eline Grondman1996Maastricht38:1237:55
82Isa Thalen2004Nijensleek38:2938:19
83Nienke Zwerver1966Wapserveen38:3438:16
84Anita Monster1968Zuidland38:4338:40
85Helen van der Wals1987Amsterdam38:4638:31
86Petra van Dijken1982Zwolle38:4638:34
87Willeke Valk1960Deventer38:5138:37
88Knaar Visser1956Amsterdam39:0138:42
89Roberta Gielisse-Schermelé1982Amsterdam39:1639:03
90Anna Claudia Wellner1972Deventer39:4039:30
91Margreet Schoterman1965Deventer39:4039:30
92Karin Lakerveld1963Leeuwarden40:2140:00
93Willem Hesseling1954Harkstede40:4440:30
94Tineke Tamminga1975Gorredijk42:0641:52
95Sophie Sousa1979La chapelaude43:3943:18
96Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling43:4743:26
97Regina Jansen1959Amsterdam44:4944:31
98Ciske Sipman1980Zwolle45:5145:37
99Edith Harmsen1961Doetinchem46:0045:42
100Anita Buitendijk1965Oudenhoorn52:2052:19
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-08-2017 15:25