Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Obstacle Run Staphorst

Staphorst - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

 
ALLE, OBSTACLE NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink Punthorst 39:04
2Dennis Klomp Rouveen 46:32
3Marcel Oosterhuis Wanneperveen 47:16
4Richard Klomp Rouveen 49:08
5Maarten Krook Politie Staphorst 49:29
6Ivo van der Weide Politie Staphorst 49:32
7Henk Beukman Staphorst 50:29
8Jorden Zunnebeld USV 50:40
9Julian Mulder 1991 50:56
10Klaas Slager Rouveen 51:11
11Milan Smit Keet de Doppe 51:38
12Jacko van Dijk Nieuwleusen 52:00
13Niels Ubak Keet de Doppe 52:10
14Erik Coster Staphorst 52:34
15Karlo Hoeve Staphorst 52:44
16Hille Wiebenga t.Harde 52:56
17Arjan van de Kamp Apeldoorn 52:56
18Bert Veijer   53:34
19Gert Poolman Rouveen 53:47
20Rick Bennink Lutten 54:09
21Raymon Harke Harkie 54:15
22Erik van der Haar Rouveen 54:15
23Patrick Kuiper Sibculo (met 474) 55:33
24Gerwin van der Veen Staphorst 55:57
25Bas Alferink Raalte  56:14
26Richard Engel Startgroep KJ Kin 56:18
27Benny Hulst met 474 en 832 56:40
28Eric Kin Staphorst 56:54
29Janita Hofstede Ritsma Notaris 57:02
30Carlo Koobs Staphorst 57:07
31Bert Mulder Staphorst 57:14
32Joell Assenberg Urban Challenge Meppel 57:16
33Berry de Witte Rouveen 57:45
34Dick Kisteman Team Bima 57:47
35Aalt Mostert   57:49
36Iris Burmmelman Allsur5 57:52
37Stefan Vos Keet de Doppe 57:53
38Jeroen Beld Allsur5 57:55
39Jan Schra Staphorst 58:04
40Harold Engels A28 Media 58:09
41Henry Compagner Staphorst 59:26
42Wilbert Russcher Rouveen 59:30
43Edwin van den Akker Hardenberg 1:00:01
44Bert Coster   1:00:06
45Wietse Taam De Tokkies 1:00:21
46Jari Trompetter Keet de Doppe 1:00:30
47Yorick van Gelder One Love 1:01:57
48Dennis Dunnink Staphorst 1:02:18
49Mark Brinkman Staphorst 1:02:33
50Martijn Bloemert Gaaf 1:02:40
51Richard Stegeman   1:02:50
52Danielle Kuiper Sibuclo (met 832) 1:03:17
53Ymke Kodden Meppel 1:03:21
54Ralf Breurkes Mudrace Dekker 1:03:24
55Ferran Woltinge Mudrace Dekker 1:03:25
56Arjan Lindenholz   1:03:39
57Dolf Dunnink   1:03:57
58Oscar Seegers Koekange 1:04:00
59Stephan Seinen Nieuwleusen 1:04:04
60Kevin Nap   1:04:27
61Andre Mulder Nieuwleusen 1:04:32
62Gerben Boneschansker Punthorst 1:04:54
63Nicklas Brakke Bloemert IT 1:05:13
64Henri Kuijers Staphorst 1:05:40
65Michel Wenting De Tokkies 1:06:01
66David Mekelenkamp Staphorst 1:06:14
67Samantha Taam Bikkels 1:06:53
68Erik-Jan Compagner Rouveen 1:07:09
69Roy Klijnstra Kooiker 1:07:25
70Anna Louwerse Family Fit Indoor 1:07:28
71Frank Nieman Kooiker 1:07:46
72Jan Mark van den Berg One Love 1:07:58
73Niels Visscher One Love 1:08:00
74Jarco Talen Kooiker 1:08:10
75Donny Mussche Family Fit Indoor 1:08:13
76Henrico de Witte Family Fit Indoor 1:08:19
77Mario Zijlstra Urban Challenge Meppel 1:09:06
78Ry Vasi Amsterdam 1:09:08
79Paul Nijland Urban Challenge Meppel 1:09:13
80Freddy de Witte Staphorst 1:09:15
81Emiel Visscher Family Fit Indoor 1:09:27
82Gerco Talen Gerco Talen 1:09:31
83Wim Uiterwijk Staphorst 1:09:37
84Roel Compagner Samen met 478 1:10:22
85Jeffrey van Zanten Startgroep KJ Kin 1:10:27
86Sjoerd Engel Startgroep KJ Kin 1:10:28
87Stefan Emmink One Love 1:10:29
88Klaas Jan Kin Startgroep KJ Kin 1:10:30
89Rob Stegink Startgroep KJ Kin 1:10:32
90Nick van Tienhoven Startgroep KJ Kin 1:10:36
91Jitze Wilting Hoogenveen  1:10:38
92Jan Brand Kooiker 1:10:56
93Erik Rozendom Family Fit Indoor 1:11:02
94Nick Hendriks   1:11:12
95Annika Bloemert   1:11:36
96Nicky van Wijngeeren Family Fit Indoor 1:11:36
97Sabine Mulder   1:11:37
98Jouk Vos Kooiker 1:11:38
99Deelnr: 901 A28 Media 1:11:48
100Jan Talen Kooiker 1:11:56
101Mark Korterink Keet de Doppe 1:12:21
102Wim Bloemert Wim Bloemert Dienstverlen 1:12:25
103Albert Slager Wim Bloemert Dienstverlen 1:12:28
104Jarno Eggink Russcher Kraanverhuur 1:12:30
105Karl Mussche Wim Bloemert Dienstverlen 1:12:33
106Henrick Russcher Russcher Kraanverhuur 1:12:33
107Alwin Dunnink Wim Bloemert Dienstverlen 1:12:34
108Thomas Slager Wim Bloemert Dienstverlen 1:12:38
109Robert Knoll Keet de Doppe 1:12:48
110Remko Leinenga Peter en Remco 1:12:58
111Dirk Bloemert Bouwbedrijf Dirks 1:13:11
112Arjan Russcher Russcher Kraanverhuur 1:13:15
113Peter Tapken Peter en Remco 1:13:26
114Derrick de Weerd Zwoagers 1:13:47
115Paul Bloemhof Zwoagers 1:13:48
116Robert Balder Zwoagers 1:13:49
117Martijn Horstede Keet de Doppe 1:13:57
118Bas Weideman Ruinerwold 1:14:03
119Jeroen Tippe Casco Bouw 1:14:06
120Petra Brand Keet de Doppe 1:14:36
121Lars Boldewijn Keet de Doppe 1:14:46
122Anita Taam Bikkels 1:14:53
123Klaas Jan Tippe Kooiker 1:14:54
124Zaki Bouaouiouach Kooiker 1:14:56
125Lennard Kin Kooiker 1:15:25
126Erwin Nas Urban Challenge Meppel 1:15:37
127Ingeborg van Ruitenbeek DAP Beilen 1:15:46
128Elzo Oosting DAP Beilen 1:15:47
129Axel van Ruitenbeek DAP Beilen 1:15:47
130Johan Hoek   1:15:56
131Deelnr: 904 Casco Bouw 1:15:59
132Alyanne Huisman Havelte 1:16:00
133Fabian Booij Swingover Sneek 1:16:00
134Henk Hattem Russcher Kraanverhuur 1:16:03
135Niek Hamers USV 1:16:08
136Rick Timmerman USV 1:16:10
137Frank Kuiper USV 1:16:21
138Lajos Troost Staphorst 1:16:22
139Rene Hulst   1:16:31
140Patrick Hulst Staphorst 1:16:36
141Rosanna Reining VDL 1:17:51
142Kevin van der Linde VDL 1:17:53
143Simon van der Linde VDL 1:17:53
144Alwin Kuiper BKS 1:17:56
145Alwin van Duren VDL 1:17:56
146Jasper van der Linde VDL 1:17:56
147Arjen Brand BKS 1:17:58
148Martin Nijboer Rouveen 1:18:04
149Jurrian Veldman   1:18:09
150Liane van Elp Meppel 1:18:19
151Paul Kaspersma Team Schneu 1:18:41
152Sebastiaan Dijkstra Team Schneu 1:18:45
153Fabian de Wee   1:19:23
154Arnold Bloemert   1:19:24
155Michiel Biemold   1:19:28
156Erik Wielink Meppel 1:19:28
157Jelmer Meijerink   1:19:30
158Leonie Nijenhuis Zussies 1:19:55
159Marijke Nijenhuis Zussies 1:19:55
160Djordan Soer 1995 1:20:59
161Koen de Vries 1995 1:21:10
162J. Van Niewenhuizen Bikkels 1:21:49
163Laura Brinkman Nieuwleusen 1:21:49
164N.H.F. Koops Bikkels 1:22:00
165Danny Hulst NoJobForTomorrow 1:22:14
166Robin Bloemhof   1:22:37
167Hendrik Jan Stegeman Staphorst 1:22:40
168Sander Schaeffer USV 1:23:50
169Geesje van Veen-Brand vv Staphorst VR1 1:24:06
170Joris Moossdorff USV 1:24:09
171Angela Hofstede - Engel vv Staphorst VR1 1:25:16
172Marian Leusink Staphorst 1:27:22
173Judith van der Veen vv Staphorst VR1 1:27:30
174Angelique van Oosten   1:27:38
175Jacqueline Russcher   1:27:44
176Tim Nijmeijer   1:28:14
177Richard Nijmeijer Hoogeveen 1:28:15
178Jan Wybe Hoekstra Bootcamp Meppel 1:28:23
179Danny Bloemert Bootcamp Meppel 1:28:31
180Gerrit Compagner Gerrit Compagner Bouw 1:28:37
181Michael de Groot Staphorst 1:28:38
182Priscilla Huberts Bootcamp Meppel 1:28:52
183Niesje Dunnink  Bootcamp Meppel 1:28:54
184Henk Kluss Bootcamp Meppel 1:28:55
185Gert Wever Bootcamp Meppel 1:29:00
186Jordy Hofstede   1:29:01
187Monique Hofstede Staphorst 1:29:02
188Gine Oude Egberink Slagharen 1:29:03
189Marieke Sikkens   1:29:19
190Michel Drogt Dedemsvaart 1:29:53
191Tineke Bloemert   1:30:26
192Jurian Bisschop Bloemert IT 1:30:55
193Danielle Groen Nijeveen 1:31:20
194Thirza Veijer Staphorst 1:31:31
195Gerline Crediet   1:31:41
196Martijn Nooijen Arnhem 1:31:45
197Matthieu Huisman  Rouveen 1:31:49
198Jeroen Schra NoJobForTomorrow 1:31:54
199Tom Voortman Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:04
200Emiel Trompetter Rouveen 1:32:04
201Sarah Balfoort   1:32:05
202Jan Janssen Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:08
203Koen Tip Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:11
204Jesper van de Meeberg Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:30
205Jeroen van Leeuwen Family Fit 1:32:35
206Nelleke Bosch Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:38
207Arjan Veurink Jan, Jans en de kinderen 1:32:38
208Johan Willems Kooiker 1:32:45
209Deelnr: 902 Alvasi Reclame 1:32:45
210Deelnr: 903 Alvasi Reclame 1:32:45
211Ilona Redder   1:33:07
212Klaasje Hokse   1:33:15
213Klaas Jan Bisschop Staphorst 1:33:42
214Simone Pleizier Meppel 1:34:23
215Linsey Dekker 93 Mudrace Dekker 1:34:25
216Roxanne Dekker Mudrace Dekker 1:34:26
217Harwin Lier Staphorst 1:34:27
218Ronald Schipper Family Fit Indoor 1:34:41
219Corien Jansen Family Fit Indoor 1:34:42
220Lisa Doosje vv Staphorst VR1 1:35:03
221Noami Brinkhuis vv Staphorst VR1 1:35:04
222Nathalie Dangremond   1:35:14
223Alwin Visscher NoJobForTomorrow 1:35:23
224N.K. Langendoen Team N.L. 1:36:28
225Lorenzo Beeuwkes Team N.L. 1:36:29
226Jasper Koers Urban Challenge Meppel 1:36:41
227Dennis Kuiper Urban Challenge Meppel 1:36:50
228Tim Duinkerken De Tokkies 1:37:05
229Yris van Sloten De Tokkies 1:37:08
230Martijn Scheper USV 1:37:39
231Arjan Dunnink Kooiker 1:37:59
232Angela Compagner Kooiker 1:38:00
233Lambertho Jansen IJhorst 1:38:33
234Henri Haasjes IJhorst 1:38:39
235Klaas Mussche Staphorst 1:39:04
236Jarinda Nijboer Rouveen 1:39:14
237Marianne Dunnink Rouveen 1:39:16
238Gerda Veijer Staphorst 1:39:18
239Emma Brandes Family Fit Indoor 1:39:53
240Inez Konterman Staphorst 1:39:53
241Gerlinda Schoenmaker Mussche Lasspecialist 1:39:55
242Tjarda Sinnige DAP Beilen 1:41:26
243Vera Captein DAP Beilen 1:41:27
244Susan Stam   1:41:48
245Marije Stam   1:41:54
246Jelmer Lier VV Staphorst 1:42:22
247Bert Mos VV Staphorst 1:42:23
248Manon Klein Nieuwleusen 1:42:49
249Esmee Praas   1:42:56
250Inge Bisschop Staphorst 1:43:07
251Angelique Slager Staphorst 1:43:09
252Karola Timmerman NoJobForTomorrow 1:43:15
253Angela Brand NoJobForTomorrow 1:43:29
254Erik Koobs Staphorst 1:44:11
255Theo van.t Zand Family Fit 1:44:25
256Jennifer van Elp vv Staphorst VR1 1:44:29
257Harold Roeloffzen Oldenzaal 1:44:49
258Gerald Seegers   1:45:17
259Herry Seegers Koekange 1:45:18
260Arnold van de Worp Family Fit Indoor 1:45:31
261Ilona Dunnink   1:46:22
262Wendy Trompetter vv Staphorst VR1 1:46:28
263Tamar van der Veen vv Staphorst VR1 1:46:31
264Elsbeth Knol vv Staphorst VR1 1:46:33
265Andre Horstede samen met 471 1:46:40
266Yuna Hendriks De Survival Toppers 1:46:56
267Lars Hilbrink De Survival Toppers 1:46:59
268Matthijs Gensen Nico Bouwman 1:47:06
269Koen Bummel Nico Bouwman 1:47:08
270Jan David Kleppe Raging Bulls 1:48:44
271Jonathan Kleppe Raging Bulls 1:48:47
272Benjamin Kleppe Raging Bulls 1:48:49
273Jessica Doldersum IJhorst 1:48:55
274Marriët Tuin Staphorst 1:48:55
275Dorien Kisteman 773 1:48:56
276Gerone Heide 773 1:48:57
277Ton van der Plas Raging Bulls 1:49:00
278Job Bolier Raging Bulls 1:49:04
279Matthieu Kleppe Raging Bulls 1:49:06
280Gert-Jan van der Plas Raging Bulls 1:49:13
281Liesbeth Hoekstra   1:49:40
282Izzy Duste Aalden 1:49:40
283Viktor Graw Man Cave 1:49:58
284Tom Beltman Man Cave 1:49:59
285Coen van Beek Man Cave 1:50:00
286Tom van Beek Man Cave 1:50:00
287Laurens Achtereekte Man Cave 1:50:00
288Jetty Bisschop 478 1:50:05
289Vincent van der Haven Wolfheze 1:50:06
290Marloes Nijkamp Maanpower 1:50:08
291Angela de Boer Maanpower 1:50:08
292Annemieke van der Haven   1:50:09
293Marcel Dik Zelhem 1:50:13
294Jeanine Bisschop 478 1:50:25
295Berlina Russcher De hulsies met T 1:51:28
296Gerard Hulst De hulsies met T 1:51:31
297Naomie Slager Zwolle 1:51:47
298Sanne Slager   1:51:51
299Eline Hakken   1:51:52
300Indy van der Kolk   1:52:00
301Patrick van de Brake   1:52:07
302Kelly Onderwater Nunspeet 1:52:13
303Jan Klein   1:52:14
304Dave Dubbelman Hardenberg 1:52:38
305Arienne Dijkstra nulzessentwintig 1:52:51
306Gerlinde Havelaar nulzessentwintig 1:52:54
307Rarnai Letwory nulzessentwintig 1:52:59
308Danny de Graaf Loopshirt.nl 1:53:01
309Jannechien Vreeling Loopshirt.nl 1:53:01
310Sandra Haitsma Loopshirt.nl 1:53:04
311Joanie van der Veeken Loopshirt.nl 1:53:04
312Johan Haitsma Loopshirt.nl 1:53:04
313Anne Oenema Wolvega 1:53:08
314Rene Holkema Loopshirt.nl 1:53:09
315Hika Potiek   1:53:10
316Gerard Bos Loopshirt.nl 1:53:15
317Ronnie Bakker Loopshirt.nl 1:53:15
318Niels van Houten Loopshirt.nl 1:53:31
319Joey Meulenbelt Staphorst 1:53:56
320Jose de Boer   1:53:57
321Sophie Oenema   1:54:08
322Yvonne van Dun Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:18
323Laura Krul   1:54:19
324Sandra Dikkes Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:19
325Sandra Boers Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:21
326Elsbeth Bloemers Nieuwleusen 1:54:22
327Marieke Veenstra   1:54:25
328Frieda Slotman   1:54:26
329Sandra Ovinge Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:50
330Yvonne Landman Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:52
331Amber Heemskerk Bootcamp Havelte 1:54:53
332Susanne Oomkens Bootcamp Havelte 1:55:22
333Michiel van der Heijden I thought they said rum 1:55:32
334Ilse van Driel I thought they said rum 1:55:33
335Bart Verdijk I thought they said rum 1:55:36
336Anneke Schottert   1:55:36
337Desiree Hanemaaijer I thought they said rum 1:55:41
338Louise Compagner-van der Heijden I thought they said rum 1:55:50
339Sanne van Driel I thought they said rum 1:55:53
340Robbert Kusters I thought they said rum 1:55:56
341René Knijpstra   1:56:04
342Jentje Brand vv Staphorst VR1 1:56:07
343Suzan Timmerman vv Staphorst VR1 1:56:08
344Maarten Horstman Vlugge Japie 1:56:21
345Dennis Jordens Vlugge Japie 1:56:22
346Ilse Nijmeijer   1:56:23
347Marjan Nijmeijer   1:56:37
348Sanne Onvlee Hoogeveen 1:57:02
349Rudolf Onvlee   1:57:03
350Inge Onvlee   1:57:04
351Mark Onvlee   1:57:04
352Peter Zandstra Hommerts 1:57:39
353Lisa Kooiker Staphorst 1:57:44
354Klaasje van Veen vv Staphorst VR1 1:57:49
355Ellen Visscher vv Staphorst VR1 1:57:53
356Matthis S-Club 1:58:03
357Ronald  S-Club 1:58:04
358Germien Kampjes 598 1:58:32
359Gerianne Willems 598 1:58:33
360Manfred Manken Dinxperlo 1:58:40
361Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve Familie Prins 1:58:45
362Jolanda Prins Familie Prins 1:58:46
363Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve Familie Prins 1:58:49
364Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve Familie Prins 1:58:53
365Elina Bakker S-Club 1:59:06
366Rick S-Club 1:59:08
367Henriet Dijk Familie Prins 1:59:09
368Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve Familie Prins 1:59:11
369Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve Familie Prins 1:59:14
370Bertus Kok Dalfsen 1:59:41
371Henk de Weerd Staphorst 1:59:46
372Anita Veijer De SOT 2:00:46
373Coby Bloemert De SOT 2:00:47
374Jacquelien Brand De SOT 2:00:51
375Leonie Wiefferink  Nieuwleusen 2:01:39
376Grietje Korterink   2:01:39
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-08-2017 00:34