Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Groene Ster Avondloop

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Jacobs1995TTW16:48 
2Tsjerk Dijksma1998Loopgroep Hugo Veenker17:51 
3Tom Fobbe1967PAC18:41 
4Remco Schraa1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden18:43 
5Wiger Hellema1975Hallum18:48 
6Robin Jeroen van Dijk1998Loopgroep Hugo Veenker19:27 
7Evert Jan Heringa1979Groningen Atletiek19:36 
8Sander van Hoorn1986Lionitas19:38 
9Jacob van der Ploeg1968Damwald19:42 
10Arjen Bakker1984Leeuwarden19:43 
11Kor van der veen1980Dokkum19:49 
12Sietze Huizenga1996Impala19:51 
13Marco Verkade1986Leeuwarden19:54 
14Timo Schraa1990St.-Annaparochie20:02 
15Jacob Andringa1994Ryptsjerk20:15 
16Mark van Houten1981Boksum20:15 
17Jord Veslinga1985Gaast20:17 
18Stefan Huisman1989Sneek20:25 
19Thom Rauwerda2001Readtsjerk20:45 
20Lammert van der Veen1985Hemrik20:47 
21Remy Borawitz2000Lionitas20:49 
22Jildert de Jong1989Leeuwarden20:57 
23Erwin Krikke1976Leeuwarden21:01 
24Ruben Muller1980Leeuwarden21:19 
25Asa Macrimman1999Londen21:49 
26Harm Jan Feenstra1990Drachten22:11 
27Jens Bakker1994Ryptsjerk22:16 
28Edwin de Groot1993Leeuwarden22:19 
29Jarno Visser2004Kootstertille22:24 
30Hidde Wagenaar2006Leeuwarden22:34 
31Sten Yedema2007Leeuwarden22:35 
32Rutger Wagenaar1981Loopgroep Leeuwarden22:38 
33Chiel Aaij1980Lionitas22:44 
34Jaap Scheltens1964Zuidlaren23:00 
35Ludo de Vries1987Hallum23:24 
36Richard Paauw1992Leeuwarden23:43 
37Dannie van der Naald1983Leeuwarden24:09 
38Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal24:09 
39Oane de Vries1988Feanwalden24:14 
40Sikko Ros1971Loopgroep Berlikum24:17 
41Maarten Pol2000Leeuwarden24:31 
42Willem Jorna1979Leeuwarden24:44 
43Marco Vijver1969Franeker24:46 
44Sijbren Kuiken1989Ferwert24:47 
45Vincent Beeksma1999Loopgroep Hugo Veenker25:01 
46Broer Giesing1951Wyns25:03 
47Roland kloetstra1983Leeuwarden25:08 
48Bram Riepmaa2005Leeuwarden25:30 
49Arjen Bakker1981Leeuwarden25:33 
50Lars de Lange1998Broeksterwald25:44 
51Rudolf Knegtering1979Leeuwarden25:51 
52Rick van der Galiën1988Wirdum Fr26:14 
53Sybren van Gelder2007Lionitas26:30 
54Arjen van der Kooi1995Leeuwarden26:31 
55André Bär1963Leeuwarden26:37 
56Frank Wieleng1994Leeuwarden26:55 
57Erwin Tuithof1991Leeuwarden27:12 
58Peter Bär1953Leeuwarden27:26 
59Johannes Akkerman1996Berltsum27:34 
60Jaap Akkerman1993Berltsum27:35 
61Geert de Lange1964Broeksterwald27:39 
62Marcel Hielkema1978Leeuwarden27:46 
63Chris de Vries1980Leeuwarden27:54 
64Jeroen Krol1962Leeuwarden28:02 
65Tonny lolkema1964Lionitas28:12 
66Philip Elmendorp1970Goutum28:16 
67Jan Visser2000Anjum28:22 
68Erik Spoelstra1989Leeuwarden28:59 
69Uif van Driel1970Leeuwanrden29:07 
70Ronald Mulder1972Leeuwarden29:21 
71Maarten1977Leeuwarden30:02 
72Berthus Nijholt1958Goutum30:06 
73Henk Postma1959Friesland30:14 
74André Hartman1966Leeuwarden30:31 
75Aswin van Woudenberg1977Leeuwarden30:34 
76Appie de Vries1952Friesland31:04 
77Lubbert Kloosterman1949De Westereen31:07 
78Harold Rakers1967Leeuwarden31:11 
79Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951Friesland31:13 
80Mathieu van Woudenberg1981Leeuwarden31:21 
81Johan Koning1948Lionitas31:24 
82Edwin Pasma1971Sneek31:28 
83Robby Rhee1964Oentsjerk31:36 
84Frans Zomers1962Leeuwarden31:43 
85Gerben kerkmeester1961Lionitas31:44 
86Peter Boersen1964Friesland31:51 
87Koos Pietersma1939Lionitas32:18 
88Tjeerd Hendrik Krol1969Tytsjerk32:20 
89Jeroen Van der Valle1976Kollum32:30 
90Jelte Bouma2003Spartacus32:46 
91Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Horror32:52 
92Carlo2005Goutum33:01 
93Matthijs ten Borge1983Leeuwarden33:13 
94Johan Leegstra1972Kollum33:13 
95Richard van Kammen1965Leeuwarden34:28 
96Johannes Herbig1962Leeuwarden35:10 
97Rijk van Elteren1934Leeuwarden35:14 
98Klaas Duits1944Horror35:30 
99Jeffrey Kooistra1990Roden36:14 
100Henk Hoekstra1952Friesland36:52 
101Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas37:08 
102Theo Runia1965Friesland37:25 
103Joop Boonstra1944Friesland39:08 
104Jan vd Hoek1951St.-Annaparochie42:34 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita van der Wal1971Friesland22:48 
2Charissa Zijlstra1994Friesland23:21 
3Jolien Bandstra1989St.-Annaparochie23:22 
4Marijke Abma1994Goenga23:32 
5Jacintha Kool1992Leeuwarden23:48 
6Kim Dekker1988Friesland25:10 
7Inge Bokma1993Leeuwarden26:15 
8Joke van Houten1983Boksum26:16 
9Sandra van der Meulen1978Hallum26:29 
10Renske van der Kooi1992Leeuwarden26:32 
11Tracy van der Ploeg1970Damwald26:48 
12Jeltje Eizema1984Leeuwarden26:49 
13Sjoukje Huizenga1988Damwald26:49 
14Jetske Stegenga1984Warns26:55 
15Femke Salverda1996Vitalis27:07 
16Minke Hell1981Leeuwarden27:17 
17Isabelle Visser1998Anjum27:21 
18Marijke nijdam1983Workum27:29 
19Minke Nijdam1988Enschede27:37 
20Carolien Peen1989Zwolle27:47 
21Seke Koonstra1956Hurdegaryp27:49 
22Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering1970Leeuwarden28:04 
23Esmée Douma1995Leeuwarden28:17 
24Marianne Haijma1970Lionitas28:24 
25Monique de Jong1962Leeuwarden28:26 
26Paulien Lamsma1965Leeuwarden29:05 
27Vera Miedema1998Berltsum29:12 
28Sonja Douma1981Leeuwarden29:14 
29Sarina Jannes1969Friesland29:26 
30Gerda Leenstra1995Sint Nicolaasga29:30 
31Britt de Lange2000Broeksterwald29:45 
32Margriet de Vries1987Leeuwarden29:46 
33Ariana Heringa - Kuipers1980Groningen Atletiek29:49 
34Mira Marlous Kuurstra1986Leeuwarden29:52 
35Corine de Jong1975Leeuwarden30:11 
36Lianne van Mourik1976Hardlopen.nl30:30 
37Martha Buning1970Goutum30:31 
38Eleanor Murphy1994Colwyn Bay30:40 
39Marieke Brinkhof1984Burgum30:47 
40Anna van der Kuur1988Leeuwarden30:57 
41Nienke Sinnema1991Leeuwarden30:58 
42Inge Visser1972Sneek31:00 
43Janneke Spronk1979Oentsjerk31:05 
44Ilse Timmerman-Wijnja1991Leeuwarden31:06 
45Ankje Dijkstra1988Leeuwarden31:10 
46Hinke Oost1971Leeuwarden31:15 
47Amber Soepboer2004Leeuwarden31:16 
48Lydia de Jong-Zwart1977Leeuwarden31:21 
49Sjoukje ;) Reitsma1982Hurdegaryp31:24 
50Inge Kools1959Friesland31:25 
51Corlinda Leffring1973Leeuwarden31:26 
52Naraysca Cecilia1977Drachten31:35 
53Grite Abma1995Goenga31:38 
54Heidi Huizenga1976Leeuwarden31:40 
55Diana Slagter1977Leeuwarden31:42 
56Irene Lebbing1989Leeuwarden31:46 
57Daphne Ettema1981Leeuwarden31:51 
58Linda Hofman1970Leeuwarden31:53 
59Josine Sporrel1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden31:53 
60Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957St.-Annaparochie31:55 
61Aafke planting1987Reduzum31:59 
62Minke Nijdam1988Enschede32:03 
63Hillie van der Veer1961Leeuwarden32:09 
64Suzanne Eijbaard1988Dronryp32:13 
65Tineke Louwenaar1958Leeuwarden32:14 
66Esther Dooper1995Steenwijk32:17 
67Sandra Leffring1984Loopgroep Hugo Veenker32:21 
68Jinke de Kroon1987Hemrik32:22 
69Martine Abma1987Oudehorne32:24 
70Cisette Doze1967Goutum33:02 
71Anja Lucy Cazemier1968Drachten33:05 
72Alies van der Wal1987Siegerswoude33:06 
73Rianne Poesse1986Leeuwarden33:07 
74Aukje van der Veen1960Loopgroep Dokkum33:12 
75Jolanda Dekker1962Leeuwarden33:14 
76Manon Iris de Jong1994Goutum33:23 
77Ivana de Jong1993Leeuwarden33:23 
78Margriet Taekema1963Leeuwarden33:36 
79Anneriek Sijperda1965Goenga33:41 
80Sabine Tijsma1981Franeker34:28 
81Lian Hoving1984Drachten34:28 
82Chantal de Jongh1967Lionitas34:32 
83Amarins Haijma1994Berltsum34:35 
84Lily Manshande1966Harlingen35:14 
85Elly Bär-Hoekstra1965Leeuwarden35:24 
86Daniëlle Wielenga1988Leeuwarden35:26 
87Ingrid Visser1973Leeuwarden35:28 
88Sita Wielenga1962Leeuwarden36:24 
89Kyra de Jong2004Lionitas36:25 
90Gemma van der Zee1993Leeuwarden36:28 
91Karin Woudstra1976Leeuwarden36:48 
92Griet Hiemstra1992Leeuwarden36:49 
93Marijke Kooistra1982Stiens36:56 
94Meilana Wijma1980Stiens36:58 
95Sandra Rigter1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden37:05 
96Lies de Vries-Groen1953AV Heerenveen37:09 
97Audrey van Gelder1975Leeuwarden37:09 
98Yke Wijbenga1969De Falom37:55 
99Petra Tuithof1966Leeuwarden38:14 
100Alanis Jorna2006Leeuwarden38:20 
101Nina Jorna2006Lionitas38:21 
102Debora Jorna1982Lionitas38:22 
103Patrice Diederiks1979Leeuwarden38:49 
104Nanda Schrage1980Marsum39:05 
105Nynke Koerts1997Leeuwarden40:26 
106Marjan Soepboer1974Leeuwarden41:00 
107Elske Fijma1973Goutum42:10 
108Yldau Visser1974Loopgroep Leeuwarden42:15 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas36:39 
2Wilco Kooistra1979Leeuwarden37:33 
3Romke Rodrigo de Jong1985Lionitas37:48 
4Paul Miedema1996Berltsum39:10 
5Hendrik de Boer1979Wiuwert39:10 
6Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta40:15 
7Auke Postma1953Lionitas40:20 
8Piter Kool1987Weesp40:22 
9Ynte Tijsma1993Leeuwarden40:43 
10Jordy Idsinga1988Leeuwarden40:44 
11Floris Boonstra1993Leeuwarden41:08 
12Jan Faber1994Sint Nicolaasga41:22 
13André Zuiderveld1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden41:32 
14Ruben Sijtsma1988Leeuwarden41:42 
15Reinier Hitzert1983Friesland41:42 
16Auke Meinsma1986Leeuwarden42:04 
17Thys de Jong1992Britsum42:04 
18Erik Bijma1981Berltsum42:19 
19Richard van der Wal1966Lionitas42:21 
20Andries Damstra1965Loopgroep Dokkum42:22 
21Catrinus Vroom1971Lionitas42:25 
22Richard Stroobach1979Loopgroep Astrea42:33 
23Bert Kobus1978Leeuwarden43:05 
24Arno Miedema1985Leeuwarden43:17 
25Meine Jongedijke1980Leeuwarden43:40 
26Leon Yedema1991Leeuwarden43:41 
27Hendrik Hoogland1973Friesland44:06 
28Bauke Groen1971Dokkum44:08 
29Hugo Reitsma1976Lionitas44:10 
30Klaas Jan Miedema1979Goutum44:19 
31Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk44:25 
32Jasper Keizer1957Friesland44:47 
33Simon Teeninga1986Loopgroep Astrea44:49 
34Gerlof van Minnen1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden45:02 
35Marco Pietersma1970Leeuwarden45:13 
36Niels Zijlstra1990Leeuwarden45:15 
37Rob Pestman1978Dokkum45:22 
38Willem Mollema1985Leeuwarden45:55 
39Wessel de Vries1977Leeuwarden46:08 
40Menno Bakker1979Spartacus46:17 
41Rogier Rozendaal1983Leeuwarden46:24 
42De Vries1990Leeuwarden46:27 
43Rinke de Jong1962Friesland46:29 
44Pim Rasing1982Leeuwarden46:39 
45Arnold Hager1969Leeuwarden46:45 
46Eldert Berends1980Leeuwarden46:49 
47Jildert Dijkstra1994Leeuwarden46:50 
48Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn46:55 
49Gerard Dam1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenker46:59 
50Menno Stienstra1976Lionitas47:08 
51Lars Nomden1993Leeuwarden47:12 
52Johan van Boerum1986Leeuwarden47:24 
53Wouter-Bas Halbersma1982Leeuwarden47:26 
54Niels Idsinga1986Loopgroep Leeuwarden47:39 
55Jos de Bruin1993Steenwijk47:42 
56Duco Zijlstra1957Friesland47:59 
57Roeland van der Heide1984Goutum48:20 
58Siem de Vlas1968Lionitas48:32 
59Jan Sikke Postma1966Loopgroep Leeuwarden48:33 
60Jellt Duijf1979Warns48:39 
61Klaas de Ruiter1969Leeuwarden48:42 
62Gerard Schade1960Lionitas48:43 
63Otto de Boer1955Friesland48:47 
64Van der Leest1971Groningen48:53 
65Rik Tasma1977Goutum48:58 
66Steffen Hansma1987Koarnjum49:03 
67Willem van Zutphen1956Friesland49:08 
68Rikus van Wijk1974Lionitas49:09 
69Alex van Zurk1962Friesland49:28 
70Damiano Ramalli1969Lionitas49:43 
71Hakim Aabis1991Leeuwarden49:57 
72Wym Britseradiel1971Friesland50:07 
73Carlo Loos1971Lionitas50:15 
74Jan Visser1977Suwald50:29 
75Remco Greydanus1989Leeuwarden50:42 
76DJ Tjoelker1981Franeker50:46 
77Dirk Wiersma1976Dokkum50:51 
78Hessel de Boer1955Friesland50:52 
79Harry Zandstra1975Leeuwarden50:53 
80Sytse Koopal1983Leeuwarden51:07 
81Rik Troostheide1975Leeuwarden51:11 
82Alex Kramer1973Stiens51:20 
83Herman Wassens1960Lionitas51:22 
84Meine Hoitsma1956Friesland51:26 
85Haije de Vries1969Drachten51:42 
86Marko Oosterhuis1994Leeuwarden51:47 
87Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden51:49 
88Ed Velderman1958Friesland52:10 
89Rudy Douma1963Leeuwarden52:24 
90Marcel Perdu1971Leeuwarden52:31 
91Ludolf van der Molen1978Loopclub Burgum52:35 
92Hans Willems1951Lionitas52:36 
93Uilker1965Hurdegaryp52:36 
94Henk Riepma1978Leeuwarden52:42 
95Harold Wever1977Assen52:45 
96Johan Beintema1959Friesland52:47 
97Hendrik Harm Kingma1986Koarnjum52:54 
98Louis Bakker1955Friesland52:56 
99Chris Gill1965Leeuwarden53:00 
100Emiel Adema1977Menaam53:08 
101Benny Bijlsma1951Friesland53:16 
102Ronald spoor1980Leeuwarden53:22 
103Marten Bosma1964Friesland53:23 
104Frank Swart1978Leeuwarden53:27 
105Jeroen Smid1975Leeuwarden53:31 
106Kor Oosterhuis1965Leeuwarden53:40 
107Erwin IJtsma1986Leeuwarden53:41 
108Piet Visser1962Driezum53:44 
109Jacob Dijkstra1959Friesland54:07 
110Marco van der Heide1970Harlingen54:21 
111Erwin Ytsma1974Nes gem Dongeradeel54:28 
112Titus Gros1987Leeuwarden54:48 
113Jordy Weijkamp1988Leeuwarden54:55 
114Jan Boon1967Loopgroep Dokkum54:57 
115Wytse Hiemstra1982Goutum55:06 
116Dennis Krigee1969Goutum55:07 
117Domien Mulder1960Friesland55:25 
118Cor van Sluis1949Friesland55:27 
119Edward Postma1974Drachten55:43 
120Rudolf Kuipers1983Lionitas55:44 
121Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden55:50 
122Jorn Boringa1976Friesland55:53 
123Reinder Tel1959Friesland56:00 
124René Joustra1973Leeuwarden56:01 
125Leen Van Bavel1949Loopgroep Leeuwarden56:09 
126Ulbe van der Wal1958Friesland56:31 
127Dat Nguyen1989Leeuwarden56:36 
128Marinus de Haan1978Hurdegaryp56:38 
129Rauwerda1968Readtsjerk56:40 
130Tjipke Joustra1967Ryptsjerk57:11 
131Anne Zijlstra1958Leeuwarden57:33 
132Diederik Everts1986Leeuwarden57:37 
133Robert van der Heide1973Leeuwarden57:39 
134Rienks1953Hallum58:25 
135Jelte Kramer1962Loopgroep Dokkum58:47 
136Jan Panhuis1946Friesland58:54 
137Willem Reitsma1954Friesland58:58 
138Ewald Broers1969Leeuwarden59:18 
139Roelof Elzinga1957Loopgroep Dokkum59:31 
140Femme de Bruin1953Friesland59:36 
141Marten Kingma1960Friesland59:45 
142Jan Veenstra1941Friesland1:00:14 
143Wim Manshande1958Lionitas1:00:15 
144Arjen Spijkstra1951Leeuwarden1:00:25 
145Wybe Sierksma1960Marrum1:00:36 
146Dominicus Mulder1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:01:29 
147Theo Van der Zee1963Stiens1:01:40 
148Siebren Duurken1982Leeuwarden1:01:52 
149Klaas Nieuwhof1998Loopgroep Berlikum1:04:27 
150Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne1:04:28 
151Edwin leeuwarden Deelstra1949Friesland1:05:12 
152Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas1:05:48 
153Kees Brussee1966Leeuwarden1:07:20 
154Eduard Faas1965Loopclub Burgum1:08:25 
155Bonne de Haan1955Loopclub Burgum1:08:26 
156Ruben van den ham1983Zaandam1:08:36 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Jousma1984Leeuwarden47:47 
2Daniëlle Bekkering1976Den Ham Gn48:04 
3Sietske Leenstra1991Nijelamer51:12 
4Maaike Felen1998Lekkum51:35 
5Yvonne Luinge1987Feanwalden52:19 
6Hillegien Tol1970Leeuwarden52:49 
7Marije Postma1978Drachten53:25 
8Sjoerdtje Veenstra1961Burgum53:44 
9Saakje Regnerus1966Friesland54:24 
10Japke Veninga1990Loopgroep Dokkum54:56 
11Hikmet Yigit1974Goutum55:10 
12Ilse1980Leeuwarden55:40 
13Hanny vd Bij1972Friesland56:26 
14Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas56:40 
15Karin Danhof1971Friesland56:55 
16Thessa Baas1996Leeuwarden57:01 
17Emma Baarsma1995Groningen57:04 
18Mettje Elzinga1962Friesland57:11 
19Anita de Vreeze1974Leeuwarden57:11 
20Magné Mulder1968Tytsjerk57:11 
21Sarah Miedema1977Goutum57:42 
22Miranda Flapper1978Berltsum57:43 
23Leonie Terpstra1976Hallum1:00:04 
24Hennie van der Velde1961Sneek1:00:28 
25Kim Boonstra1980Leeuwarden1:00:37 
26Romy van Dijk1996Lemmer1:01:18 
27Anke Peterson1950Lionitas1:01:49 
28Willy de Jong1967Leeuwarden1:03:32 
29Tine Visser1948Lionitas1:04:03 
30Elsa van der Hoek1965Leeuwarden1:06:17 
31Monica van den Boogaard1966Leeuwarden1:06:26 
32Christien ten Hoeve1975Leeuwarden1:07:13 
33Vanja van den Anker1979Beetsterzwaag1:07:21 
34Karin Lebbink1961Leeuwarden1:07:53 
35Lineke Veenstra1969Leeuwarden1:08:00 
36Heinric Kempenaar1968Loopclub Burgum1:08:24 
37Renata van den Ham1988Amsterdam1:08:36 
38Rinske Bokma1976Leeuwarden1:09:21 
39Maaike Molendijk1981Leeuwarden1:09:23 
40Esther Aagtjes1990Stiens1:10:59 
41Sietske van der Bij1961Friesland1:16:02 
42Catrien Schade-Melein1962Leeuwarden1:17:41 
 
 
Opmerkingen graag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-08-2017 12:21