Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop

Biest-Houtakker - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

 
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tula Hermus2010Fortius4:55 
2Lucie van der Locht2011Tilburg5:07 
 
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rens Gulickx2010Gloria4:24 
2Jurre Herijgers2010Rijsbergen4:35 
3Rutger van en Aker2009Hilvarenbeek5:28 
4Abel Kouwenberg2009Biest-Houtakker6:24 
5Camiel vd Locht2009Tilburg7:27 
 
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manon van den Berg2008's-Hertogenbosch4:05 
2Kiki Kouwenberg2008Biest-Houtakker5:21 
 
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karsten Herijgers2008DJA4:14 
2Julian Peter2008Tilburg Road Runners4:31 
 
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieve Peter2006Tilburg Road Runners3:55 
2Novi Hermus2007Fortius4:09 
3Benthe van Laarhoven2006ACW '665:01 
4Eline Vromans2007Biest-Houtakker5:36 
 
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars van Beek2006Etten-Leur3:49 
2Michiel Gulickx2006Gloria3:56 
3Mik Strooper2007Tilburg Road Runners4:04 
 
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Gulickx2004Gloria8:03 
2Luuk Strooper2004Tilburg Road Runners8:21 
3Luke Garven2005Dongen10:22 
 
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio12:04 
2Niels de Jong1988Sprint13:34 
3Corné van Beek1975Achilles15:42 
4Dirk Machielsen1987Gilze15:54 
5Erwin Gulickx1973Gloria17:45 
6Jack Vissers1962Loopvereniging TOF18:10 
7Edwin Houweling1972Dorst18:13 
8Stan Priems2004Achil '8719:00 
9John Williams1950Eindhoven Atletiek19:08 
10Kas Vingerhoets2004Biest-Houtakker19:08 
11Arie Verhoeven1959Tilburg Road Runners19:13 
12Frank van den Oetelaar1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter19:24 
13Jelmar Houweling1975Dordrecht19:26 
14Corné van Laarhoven1969Kaatsheuvel19:37 
15Bas Kivits2002Tilburg20:33 
16Kees Loose1952Tilburg Road Runners20:36 
17Rini Op 't Hoog1955Tilburg Road Runners21:55 
18Eddy Driessens1955Hechtel23:23 
19John Esche1952Achil '8724:37 
20André Everts1945Attila26:54 
21Jan Maas1960Bergen op Zoom27:55 
22Louis de Koning1948Rijsbergen28:02 
23Jan Weijnen1936Tilburg Road Runners31:31 
 
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paddy Herijgers1976DJA14:32 
2Jolien Bruininx1997AVR '6917:09 
3Anouk Bakker1977Tilburg Road Runners17:14 
4Lonneke Elzerman1981De Langstraat17:29 
5Margriet Halbertsma1984Dordrecht17:42 
6Anke te Boekhorst1991Tilburg18:15 
7Robine Marcelissen1997Tilburg Road Runners18:16 
8Sabine van den Berg1983Prins Hendrik18:17 
9Suzanne Faasen1990GVAC18:20 
10Dyanne Verpaalen1985Spiridon19:12 
11Marijke Dijkstra1995Rijen19:13 
12Samantha Voogt1988Tilburg19:14 
13Chantal Goewie1960Tilburg21:39 
14Esther Zaat1962Tilburg Road Runners21:55 
15Petra van Dongen1965Hooge Zwaluwe22:10 
16Nicole van Noort1981Achil '8722:44 
17Brigitte van der Heijden1975 23:09 
18Anke van Pelt2002Hilvarenbeek23:18 
19Junah el Farougui2004Hilvarenbeek23:39 
20Tessa Blankers2004Biest-Houtakker23:39 
21Carla van Doormaal1962Achil '8723:55 
22Godelieve van Otterdijk1958Hechtel24:06 
23Jenny Verheijen1961Achil '8724:37 
24Pim Broos1969Scorpio25:02 
25Desere Tokatlioglu-van Dongen1971Attila25:42 
26Bianca Versteden1965Achil '8726:01 
27Kirsten Smolders1974Biest-Houtakker26:04 
28Bernadette van Erven1981Achil '8726:06 
29Corry Smid1963Achil '8726:11 
30Lenie Stempher1950Eindhoven26:55 
31Thea Everts1951Tilburg27:03 
32Trudy Redert1957Achil '8727:03 
33Yvonne Brabander1968Scorpio27:55 
34Angelique Senders1968Achil '8730:35 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Björn Koreman1991Leiden Atletiek31:2231:22
2Wesley van der Gouw1985Prins Hendrik32:1132:10
3Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio33:1833:18
4Michiel van Nispen1982Sprint33:3833:37
5Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners33:4733:46
6Sander Demmers1988ACW '6634:5234:50
7Dennis de Freytas1990Tilburg Road Runners34:5334:53
8Marc Janssen1983Scorpio34:5634:56
9Mark Jurgens1988Eindhoven Atletiek37:0737:07
10Koen Voermans1987Scorpio37:1037:10
11Jesse de Haan1987Maastricht37:2337:21
12Thijs Staps1997Road Runners Etten-Leur37:5437:54
13Richard Dekker1983Eindhoven Atletiek38:0137:58
14Jos Verschuren1988Breda38:2538:18
15Ronald Alaerds1984OSS-VOLO39:0238:57
16Mahmud Sleman1990Hooge Mierde41:2341:18
17Sam Williams1985Sprint42:0041:46
18Kai van Sluisveld1986Eindhoven Atletiek42:0541:58
19Bas Pijnappel1990Tilburg42:4942:41
20Rob Meulenbroeks1987AVR '6943:0342:54
21Tim van den Bos1990Eindhoven Atletiek43:1043:06
22Edwin van de Ven1986Oirschot43:1443:10
23Arjan Grooteman1983Sprint43:2943:26
24Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht43:4043:36
25Bas van Ool1988Waspik44:0643:57
26Ben Lathouwers1984AVR '6944:4444:35
27Jisk van Teeffelen1996Hilvarenbeek46:2246:15
28Thijs Visser1987Tilburg47:1947:11
29Paul van Summeren1988Oirschot47:2947:22
30Rogier Arnoldes1987Waspik47:3447:25
31Bart van den Broek1983Hilvarenbeek48:0947:57
32Mikal Lefevre1987Breda50:0149:46
33Bart Elbers1983Hilvarenbeek50:1150:01
34Michel Lee1986Attila51:5751:41
35Rob van de Pas1988Tilburg56:4856:40
36Rick Scheurs1993Eindhoven57:1357:05
37Maarten Liebregts1987Tilburg1:09:541:09:47
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Huijben1982Scorpio34:5734:55
2Tein Somers1977Eindhoven Atletiek35:0935:08
3Evert van Nigtevecht1981Sprint35:1335:11
4Eric Crombaghs1977Eindhoven Atletiek35:4635:45
5Martijn Vos1980Tilburg Road Runners35:5835:56
6Henk van der Stelt1977Loopgroep PK36:0136:00
7Jur Pauw1977Eindhoven Atletiek36:0536:03
8Teun van Gorp1981Tilburg Road Runners36:3036:29
9Bart Niesten1978Eindhoven Atletiek36:5136:50
10Steven van Bunningen1981Sprint36:5336:52
11Walter Neyens1980Tilburg38:1838:05
12Dennis van den Bemt1978Road Runners Etten-Leur38:4038:35
13Walter Stals1975Eindhoven Atletiek39:4539:40
14Sammy Peter1973Tilburg Road Runners40:0440:03
15Patrick van Gurp1973DAK40:1040:07
16Bas van Gestel1978Attila40:1140:11
17Paul Fieten1973's-Hertogenbosch40:4240:36
18Conor Garvey1980Dongen40:5540:51
19Thijs Tielemans1977Fortuna '6741:0741:03
20Merijn Trommar1975Eindhoven Atletiek42:0442:03
21Roland van Iersel1973Loopgroep Goirle42:3842:34
22Jorrit Dekkers1973Fortuna '6742:4842:45
23Thijs Möller1978Oisterwijk42:5642:50
24Roy Quodbach1977Wittem43:0042:59
25Dick Bink1973Spiridon43:1243:07
26Bas Marijnen1980Tilburg43:2643:14
27Ronald Croese1976Eindhoven Atletiek43:5643:50
28Iwan Oprins1973Spiridon45:1245:07
29Twan van de Heijden1979Eersel46:1745:57
30Sjors Smits1975Moergestel47:2547:07
31Mark de Lange1980Biest-Houtakker47:5047:36
32Johan Kon1979Hoogblokland48:0247:55
33Rob van Gisbergen1975Achil '8748:0847:58
34Sjors van Heck1981Duizel48:1947:59
35Helge Hoven1975Goirle49:1749:13
36Thomas van der Kolk1980Sprang-Capelle50:0849:59
37Bas van Gils1978Oosterhout Nb50:1950:10
38Niels Kemps1982Hilvarenbeek54:2954:18
39Dennis Ardenne1973Tilburg55:0054:47
40Geert van Tilburg1974Taxandria Atletiek58:0557:54
41Mark van Gorp1978Achil '871:06:071:05:48
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christ Donders1971Tilburg Road Runners33:4433:44
2Filip Lijnen1969Eindhoven Atletiek34:5334:52
3Edwin de Neijs1972Tilburg Road Runners35:1735:15
4Corné van Oirschot1970Tilburg Road Runners35:4135:40
5Rob Kerkhof1968Olympus Land van Cuijk36:4436:43
6Karel Uitterlinden1962Spirit Oud Beijerland37:0737:07
7Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners37:1637:15
8Crist Hendriks1967Tilburg Road Runners37:5837:58
9Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners38:3338:31
10André Boel1971OSS-VOLO39:0739:02
11Camille Hendrikx1971Reusel40:2240:21
12Kees van Dongen1963Sprint41:3341:29
13Maarten Beks1964Taxandria Atletiek41:3641:29
14Jeffrey Lavrijsen1967Netersel41:5341:50
15Leon Schrijvers1965Eindhoven Atletiek42:2942:29
16Dick Kant1969Sleeuwijk43:0743:04
17Ed Michels1967 43:2443:21
18Robert van Elderen1967Lage Mierde43:4643:42
19Michel Ziekman1966Valkenswaard44:0644:00
20Christiaan Benschop1967Tilburg44:3144:18
21Ad van Campen1966Lage Mierde44:3744:32
22Patrick Sanders1968 44:5144:45
23Servi Suijterbuijt1971Tilburg Road Runners44:5344:43
24Stephan Weinschenk1970Tilburg45:0544:51
25Hennie van der Horst1962OSS-VOLO45:1145:01
26Harry Wasseveld1970Attila45:4445:33
27Math Creemers1962Eindhoven Atletiek45:4945:42
28Maarten Veldhuizen1967Riel45:5045:33
29Frank van Zijl1963Tilburg46:1446:04
30Clars van Teeffelen1964Achil '8747:2147:13
31Hans van den Bersselaar1965Oisterwijk47:4847:31
32Theo van Etten1963Tilburg Road Runners47:5347:43
33Martin van den Brink1972Achil '8748:0247:52
34Niek Overduin1970Ulvenhout50:1650:10
35Jan de Jong1963Taxandria Atletiek50:2950:18
36Wladek Rzemiemiecki1964Curacao51:3951:31
37Ton Smetsers1969Atletiek Oirschot53:5253:47
38Frank van der Sterre1965Oisterwijk54:4554:28
39Ludy van Hilst1963 56:0355:47
40Simon Ghering1965Achil '8756:0455:29
41Gregor Sparidans1968Tilburg56:1856:00
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eddy van Steenbergen1961Gloria37:5337:51
2Jan Menssen1962Spiridon38:5738:55
3Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO39:0038:57
4Wim Kuijpers1959Altena Road Runners40:2140:20
5Ad Bennaerts1959Baarle-Nassau41:2341:23
6Jack van de Huygevoort1961Achil '8742:4142:34
7Karel Weykamp1961OSS-VOLO42:4142:33
8Eric van Dorsselaar1960Atledo43:5843:53
9Roland Robinson1962Helmond44:0544:01
10Hans Brouwers1961Gilze44:0744:02
11Wim Kompier1961OSS-VOLO45:3445:23
12Jack van Wetten1958Eindhoven Atletiek45:4545:38
13Joost Pijnappel1959Taxandria Atletiek46:0645:57
14Henri van Kasteren1959Helvoirt47:2747:23
15Evert Vrins1957Tilburg Road Runners47:4647:39
16Diederik Brouwers1958 48:4948:30
17Frank Verkaart1960Attila49:4749:34
18Adriaan Kleemans1958Alem53:3953:25
19Roel Bakker1959Taxandria Atletiek54:0853:56
20Seb de Groot1959Achil '8757:1556:59
21Geert Visser1958 58:1258:03
22Henny Valks1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:00:531:00:51
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon37:5337:49
2Sjaak Hofmans1954Altena Road Runners40:5740:55
3Gerard Wouters1951Spiridon41:3141:30
4Geert Alofs1956Prins Hendrik41:4241:40
5Frans van der Staak1953Atletiek Oirschot41:4241:40
6Kees van der Put1957Eindhoven Atletiek43:0543:03
7Marcel Cools1957Sprint43:0843:04
8Kees Verhoeven1950Tilburg Road Runners43:2143:18
9Walter van Gurp1951DAK43:4343:41
10Hens Koreman1956Atledo44:4344:37
11Kees van Gool1954No-Limits44:5744:50
12Cees Koppen1956Atletiek Oirschot45:5845:56
13Jan Vermeer1954Spiridon47:1547:11
14Wim Hermans1945Eindhoven Atletiek50:0850:01
15Sjef Marijnen1952Tilburg50:5250:35
16Ad van Zelst1945Atletiek Oirschot51:1251:05
17André Aarts1946Scorpio51:2351:19
18Ton Rosenberg1956Tilburg Road Runners51:4451:25
19Gerrit Heij1954Attila52:0751:51
20Ad Weijtmans1948Attila52:4252:28
21Ruud Groenendijk1946Hilvarenbeek53:5453:47
22Sjaak Verbeek1952Loopgroep GoRun54:5754:42
23Kees Smetsers1947Atletiek Oirschot56:1156:03
24Peter van Gool1952Hilvarenbeek57:2457:09
25Ed Appeldoorn1957Oisterwijk57:2857:09
26Johan Pijnenburg1952Oirschot58:3358:23
27Ad van de Wouw1948 59:5459:42
28Peter Hellings1946Fortuna '671:01:131:01:02
29Addy van Seeters1951Esbeek1:03:411:03:28
30Jack van de Sande1950Achil '871:06:101:05:52
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nikki Bagchus1987DAK45:4245:39
2Maaike Roefs1985Eindhoven Atletiek46:2046:14
3Susan Meeuwis1988Tilburg Road Runners48:3648:25
4Milan Dijkstra1990Unitas51:0250:53
5Bianca de Wit1984Achil '8757:0456:46
6Lidewij Kuijpers1988Achil '8757:0456:47
7Marloes de Koning1988Eersel57:4857:28
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gwynny Hamilton1975Eindhoven Atletiek38:5438:49
2Janny Maas1976Boxtel40:0940:06
3Jessica Joosten1977ACW '6643:0043:00
4Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen1977DAK44:0644:06
5Lianne Ivens1973ACW '6644:1344:10
6Maaike Hofman1978Spiridon46:0546:00
7Ankie Romme1979Prins Hendrik48:5148:31
8Carina van der Kolk-Spierings1980Sprang-Capelle50:0849:58
9Nienke Kemper1973Attila50:3450:20
10Meta van Lokven1975's-Hertogenbosch52:0151:43
11Margo Meulenbroeks1976Diessen52:5052:39
12Wendy Verhagen1978Lage Mierde55:0154:47
13Joman Pluijmakers1974Tilburg55:1154:57
14Loraine den Engelse1978Achil '8755:2355:06
15Anita Meeuwis1981Tilburg55:3655:26
16Christel Maessen1980's-Hertogenbosch59:5959:39
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Loes Verstappen1971Tilburg Road Runners40:0440:02
2Marionne Kat1968Spiridon43:0843:07
3Loes Vingerhoets1965Achil '8744:2444:20
4Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO46:1746:08
5Nellie van Beers1955Atletiek Oirschot47:1547:09
6Susanne van den Berg1960Moergestel51:0750:55
7Elise Jansen-Janssen1963Sittard51:1251:03
8Annemarie van de Schoot1971Achil '8753:1553:04
9Mieke van Hoof1959Hapert54:1354:01
10Miranda van Rijswijk1973Achil '8754:5154:42
11Els Heemels1958Esbeek57:1857:05
12Carina Vingerhoets1970Biest-Houtakker57:2557:05
13Karin van der Heiden1950Achil '8757:2657:10
14Karin vd Meerakker1970Valkenswaard57:4357:35
15Bettie Heeffer1964Achil '8758:2458:10
16Els Horrevorts1960Achil '871:02:051:01:48
17Antoinette van Doormaal1961Achil '871:02:051:01:48
18Nelly de Brouwer1943Achil '871:03:121:02:56
19Mai van Limpt1956Achil '871:03:411:03:26
20Jeanne Ketelaars1950Achil '871:03:421:03:28
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-08-2017 18:51