Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Koopman Bergrun

Winterswijk - Zondag 6 augustus 2017

 
JONGE, 1.6 KM 1 RONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carl Martens2005Ilion6:03 
2Twan Meinen2004AVA '706:23 
3Sven Meinen2006AVA '706:43 
4Tijn Piest2005Varsseveld7:07 
5Lars Meinen2009AVA '707:12 
6Mike Olthof2008Neede8:15 
7Ivar Martens2007Ilion8:18 
8Kampshoff2010Vreden9:40 
9Bram Sluiskes2011Wierden10:18 
 
MEISJ, 1.6 KM 1 RONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Celine Spinder2005Eibergen6:39 
2Dianthe scherphof2007Goor '756:41 
3Elizah tamel2006Dinxperlo6:46 
4Marit Kleinbussink2004AVA '707:06 
5Lianne den Dekket2007Vlaardingen7:20 
6Esmee Mulder2005Nijverdal7:22 
7Juul Onnink2005Winterswijk Woold7:29 
8Dewi Olthof2006Neede8:26 
9Willeke Sluiskes2007Wierden8:44 
10Liv Kolsté2010Winterswijk8:45 
11Myrhte Bloemendaal2008Winterswijk9:39 
12Evy ten Hagen2009Winterswijk9:49 
13Ziggy Zweers2010Westervoort9:57 
 
MAN, 3.1 KM 2 RONDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Guus Beking1982Tonden10:51 
2Nick Assink1988Groenlo11:14 
3Stijn Hinssen1992NSAV 't Haasje11:27 
4Christian van Haselen1965Doetinchem12:14 
5Herbert Wienen1954Huijbergen12:35 
6Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente12:46 
7Erik Teunissen1984AV Haaksbergen12:59 
8Rolf Schootman1979Neede13:01 
9Roy Prinsen1976Winterswijk Meddo13:22 
10Maikel Toebes1987Zieuwent13:41 
11Theo Schootman1949Neede13:42 
12Aldo Mulder1966Nijverdal14:38 
13Ezra Somers2004Winterswijk14:58 
14Heinrich Baeumer1961Vreden15:03 
15Raphael Kampshoff1975Vreden15:09 
16Louis Toebes1990Dinxperlo15:15 
17Ralf Buhn1968Vreden15:17 
18Robin Meinen1986Winterswijk16:01 
19Jozua Zweers1983Westervoort16:08 
20Dennis Kolsté1977Winterswijk16:16 
21Marcel Krosenbrink1967Winterswijk16:32 
22Jan Huijsman1946Winterswijk16:45 
23Fokke-Gert Spinder1969Eibergen17:23 
 
VROUW, 3.1 KM 2 RONDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Ooms1983Hanzesport11:38 
2Lisa Bielevelt1998AV Haaksbergen12:54 
3Eva Groot Kormelink2002Zieuwent13:06 
4Maren de Koning2003Winterswijk Kotten15:01 
5Carol wallaart1979Borculo15:02 
6Tina Isensee1981Bocholt15:31 
7Lianne Bannink1973Geesteren Gld17:42 
8Arianne Kompagnie1976Wierden17:51 
9Ineke Lammers1989Aalten18:18 
10Henriette Reussink1970Winterswijk18:43 
11Sharon Brummelhuis1981Neede19:29 
 
MAN, 7.6 KM 5 RONDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pascal Schepers1989Doetinchem27:19 
2Gerben Schreus1985Enschede27:35 
3Stijn Elferink1987Lichtenvoorde27:47 
4Hans Waalder1982Aalten28:48 
5Dinant Huurneman1988Archeus29:10 
6Klaus Schlüter1978Vreden-Ellerwick29:41 
7Niels Tamboer1990Dinxperlo29:57 
8Freek Heinsbroek1987Lichtenvoorde30:35 
9Gerlon Prinsen1975Groenlo30:40 
10Michel Luijmes1989Dinxperlo30:52 
11Leon Jentink1991Aalten30:57 
12Jelmer Geerdink1986Voshaar Outdoor SEC30:58 
13Ronny ter Horst1987De Heurne31:05 
14Bram Wevers1994Aalten31:07 
15Herman Domhof2001Harreveld31:09 
16Erwin Wamelink1991Aalten31:11 
17Tristan Tieben1980Zelhem31:14 
18wILFRED bRONS1978Eibergen31:23 
19Noël ter Bogt1997Vragender31:37 
20Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam31:42 
21Björn Demkes1976Lievelde31:51 
22Andre Neerlaar1970Beltrum31:54 
23Wouter Höfkes1985Winterswijk31:59 
24Luuk te Brake1993Aalten32:06 
25Sascha Pöppenbusch1980Vreden32:08 
26Wouter Ribbink1979Loopgroep Jan Strijker32:12 
27Robert Woordes1989Winterswijk32:18 
28Wilco Dunnewold1968Archeus32:21 
29Matthieu Bennink1974Lichtenvoorde32:23 
30Rudi Meinen1976AVA '7032:24 
31Wouter Rouwhorst1965Borculo32:27 
32Hans Jentink1981Aalten32:35 
33Roel Verwer1984AV Haaksbergen32:42 
34Herbert Wiener1954Heiden32:47 
35Robin Steentjes1988Enter32:55 
36Wim Brinkman1959AVA '7032:59 
37Renzo Wassing1984Voshaar Outdoor SEC33:22 
38Geert Wevers1960Aalten33:32 
39Theo Schreurs1966Winterswijk33:35 
40Gerben Duenk1965AVA '7034:10 
41Gerard Sluiskes1976Wierden34:28 
42Edwin Textor1969Borculo34:30 
43Mark Sticker1978Dinxperlo34:42 
44Emiel Versteegen1966Borculo34:44 
45Geert Onstenk1971Winterswijk34:47 
46Arjan Onnink1971Winterswijk Woold35:00 
47Niek Kleinhesselink1984AVA '7035:01 
48Hand Geerdink1957Winterswijk35:02 
49Rob van der Donk1970Groenlo35:23 
50Marcel Scholten1958Voshaar Outdoor SEC35:33 
51Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen35:42 
52Rudi de Vries1975Varsseveld35:53 
53Marel Domhof1961Harreveld36:14 
54Wim Rensink1955AVA '7036:23 
55Tim te Kronnie1998Winterswijk36:28 
56Niels te Brake1985AV Haaksbergen36:41 
57Bart Bemthuis1990AV Haaksbergen36:42 
58Ronnie Ligtenbarg1971Doetinchem36:50 
59Rudi Lammers1964Aalten36:53 
60Leo Groters1978Ruurlo37:30 
61Gerrie Reiring1963Lichtenvoorde37:32 
62Erik ten Hagen1977Winterswijk37:51 
63Bart Klein Gebbink1985Lichtenvoorde37:55 
64Wim Kortschot1961Winterswijk38:30 
65Hans Kirkenir1970Archeus38:34 
66Gerard Wieringa1953Archeus38:45 
67Peter de Roos1983Winterswijk38:48 
68Daniel Terwersche1980Vreden39:07 
69Mark Reinders1980Groenlo39:14 
70Walter Vaags1970AVA '7039:18 
71André Balke1964Aalten39:23 
72Bram Loman1969Archeus41:27 
73Frank stemerdink1986Winterswijk41:48 
74Jelle Groen1991Winterswijk41:55 
75Jörg Niessing1966Borken41:57 
76Carel Horstink1951Winterswijk42:43 
77Erik Flint1961Winterswijk43:17 
78Chris Kruisselbrink1959Winterswijk44:51 
79Mark Heister1972Winterswijk45:34 
80Laurens Meekes1954Lichtenvoorde46:41 
81Theo Stronks1955AVA '7047:06 
82Fabian Titarsole1963Winterswijk47:30 
 
VROUW, 7.6 KM 5 RONDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Wassink1977Winterswijk Meddo33:38 
2Lisa te Molder1991AVA '7034:25 
3Maureen Leemreise1976Winterswijk34:33 
4Vera Mensink1991Eibergen34:58 
5Pien Schotman1992Amsterdam35:34 
6Bianca Rougoor1984Breedenbroek36:40 
7Petra Meinen1982Archeus37:06 
8Suzan Hulzink1988Lichtenvoorde38:02 
9Eline Kuenen1991Elst Gld38:11 
10Evelien Hillen1971Aalten40:19 
11Marjolein Heinsbroek1978Zevenaar41:18 
12Ellen Huinink1983Varsseveld42:06 
13Alinda Laar-Keen1967Archeus42:12 
14Marieke Cornelisssen1986Westervoort43:42 
15Annemiek Engbers1989Enschede44:07 
16Dian Schurink1973Winterswijk45:00 
17Josta Hoenink1982Ruurlo47:29 
18Sanne Deunk1990Winterswijk47:57 
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-08-2017 18:26