Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 6 augustus 2017

Weert - Zondag 6 augustus 2017

 
JUN H, 1,2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hermans Tijn2009Weert5:19 
2Brussel Dylan van2008Boxtel5:33 
3Verheijen Koen2011Nederweert6:56 
4Willemse Diederik2007Beilen9:49 
 
JUN D, 1,2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Broersen Jasmijn2006Heino7:55 
2Willemse Jente2005Beilen7:55 
3210620062006Beilen7:56 
4Keijzers Feline2012Aalsmeer10:07 
 
JUN H, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Verheijen Bas2007Nederweert10:48 
 
JUN D, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fonteijn Selma2008Weert13:58 
 
JONGE, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nijs Quinn de2003Weert16:42 
2Fonteijn Rowan2002Weert17:44 
3Fonteijn Marvin2005Weert19:25 
4Steijvers Tristan2003Weert20:46 
5Steijvers Kayro2006Weert21:50 
 
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jong Elke de2008Blijham21:57 
 
HEREN, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Duisters Teun1993Budel11:48 
2Burgerjon Lars1996Weert14:16 
3Burgerjon Luc2000Weert17:58 
4Koning Joris de1980Heino20:21 
 
DAMES, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Feenstra Helena1993Weert15:58 
2Hermans Yvonne1979Weert19:34 
3Haas Joyce1969Budel-Dorplein20:37 
4Nijs Wendy de1971Weert22:07 
5Naus Nathalie1980Nederweert23:58 
 
H4050, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Steijvers Maurice1974Weert14:51 
2Wildenberg Sepp van den1976Budel17:20 
3Greijmans Marko1973Weert25:06 
 
D>50, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dixboom van Ingrid1950Beilen20:00 
2Houben Olga1965Weert20:55 
3Iken Anne1947Budel Dorplein24:56 
4Gillessen Leny1943Kinrooi32:57 
5Stienen Maria1943Weert39:06 
 
H5060, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Naus Jack1957Nederweert17:14 
2Neerven van Maarten1961Weert17:53 
3Knapen Henk1958Weert19:19 
4Ligten van Max1960Weert20:13 
5Koerkamp Groot Peter1964Beilen20:48 
6Meulen Eric1962Weert21:31 
7Houben Henny1963Weert21:32 
 
H>60, 3,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gielis Jan1949Weert18:25 
2Frenken Peter1952Thorn18:44 
3Zegveld Jos1950Nederweert19:42 
4Hendrix Twan1948Weert20:54 
5Laat de Jan1944Weert21:26 
6Nouwen Harrie1944Budel21:38 
7Roos Leo1947Nederweert22:36 
8Donschot v.Tjeu1942Weert23:22 
9Smeets Jos1951Roggel25:12 
10Leijten Jan1954Bocholt29:32 
11Heussen Gerard1938Weert33:07 
12Schoenmaekers Peter1945Weert37:12 
 
DAMES, 7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brouwers Saskia1996Ell35:23 
2Grimbergen v. Anny1958Baexem38:15 
3Jong Sigrid de1970Blijham42:56 
4Nevergeld Arjet1995Nederweert45:25 
5Verhagen Arianne1959Weert46:02 
 
HEREN, 7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bemelmans Arnd1985Weert28:07 
2Creemers Dennis1993Maastricht31:12 
3Leenders Rudy1985Weert37:40 
4Zee van der Troy1997Roermond37:41 
5Brouwers Joop1979Heythuysen38:32 
6Keijzers Stijn2003Aalsmeer43:14 
 
H4050, 7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boer Leon1969Weert27:02 
2Brunenberg Erik1975Weert27:50 
3Gilissen Lennard1975Weert31:53 
4Bouten Sander1975Weert33:27 
5Seggelen van Wendy1974Budel-Schoot33:39 
6Fonteijn Mark1973Weert35:46 
7Nijs Jeroen de1971Weert36:02 
8Poell Marc1974Weert38:40 
 
H>50, 7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Haex Jo1963Weert30:36 
2Janssen Wim1950Weert32:13 
3Neijnens Gard1960Weert33:16 
4Wegen van Cock1956Venlo33:34 
5Winkelmolen Thijs1965Weert34:18 
6Slabbers Andre1948Weert34:21 
7Prinsen Jan1952Weert34:38 
8Bergmans Sjra1958Weert34:52 
9Haenen Jean-Paul1966Weert35:36 
10Gerlings Ad1962Weert36:01 
11Verwijlen Wim1959Weert36:07 
12Dullers Andre1954Bocholt36:30 
13Grimbergen v. Jan1952Baexem36:37 
14Fiers Jacques1952Weert37:42 
15Stultiens Bob1964Weert37:50 
16Steijvers Henk1960Weert38:30 
17Saes Theu1955Baexem39:25 
18Frenken Wim1945Weert39:49 
19Rooy Edwin de1967Nederweert39:54 
20Weert G.J. van1951Weert40:21 
21Thijssen Eugene1959Weert40:57 
22Princen Harrie1953Weert45:43 
23Strijbos Martin1941Weert48:47 
 
DAMES, 10,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bree Nicole van1975Eindhoven56:48 
2Melick v. Sonja1977Stramproy1:02:36 
3Wiermans Rosalie1963Weert1:02:37 
4Joseph Lila1951Weert1:07:47 
5Muijen v. Wilma1958Weert1:08:26 
6Verhees Paula1948Hamont1:10:51 
7Meus Marina1957Bree1:10:51 
 
HEREN, 10,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Verspagen Michiel1978Eindhoven42:32 
2Kruys Robin van der1982Weert47:22 
3Steijvers Dave1979Heythuysen52:23 
4Vandendijk Glenn1992Weert57:15 
 
H>40, 10,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zwarteveld Raymond1975Bleiswijk44:44 
2Adriaens Jos1970Nederweert46:06 
3Hertogs Geert1957Soerendonk46:19 
4Moonen Henk1961Weert47:24 
5Breukers Johan1969Stramproy52:24 
6Jansen Bern1961Weert55:12 
7Broek vd Henk1950Maarheeze55:27 
8Govers Bert1954Maarheeze57:25 
9Paesen Lambert1963Bocholt57:46 
10Compen Jan1954Budel58:02 
11Offermanns Henny1956Stramproy1:01:32 
12Hopman Jos1939Eindhoven1:21:11 
 
DAMES, 14 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Einden Linda van den1965Maarheeze1:10:30 
 
HEREN, 14 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willems Wijnand1973Weert1:04:47 
2Winters Twan1963Soerendonk1:04:57 
3Ettinger Rob van1967Maarheeze1:05:33 
4Robenson Roland1962Helmond1:06:40 
5Meeuws Ad1958Someren1:12:00 
6Dooren van Hans1955Weert1:16:25 
 
HEREN, 17,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laat de Erik1970Gastel1:09:33 
2Meuwissen Ben1990Guttecoven1:12:36 
3Keijzers Jos1972Aalsmeer1:20:59 
4Nievergeld Hans1962Nederweert1:21:24 
5Wit Chris de1961Hasselt1:36:10 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-08-2017 16:50