Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 2e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 2 augustus 2017

 
M3, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeffrey Wassenaar1998SV Sportlust11:26 
2Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop11:28 
3Aiwen Lobles1964Noordkop11:34 
4Frits van Twuijver1969Noordkop12:13 
5Jacob van der Wulp1972Noordkop12:43 
6Dave Koster1972SV Sportlust13:22 
7Mario Siewert1984Duisburg14:13 
8William Striet1982Den Helder15:21 
9Michel Jansen1971Julianadorp15:59 
10Philip Kusmierz2005KŲln16:11 
11Jaron de Weert2008Noordkop16:32 
12Kees de Weert1982Julianadorp18:26 
13Piet Gijswijt1953Noordkop19:27 
 
V3, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Dito-Kos1977Noordkop14:56 
2Chelsea Striet2007Noordkop15:21 
3Louise Jansen2007Noordkop15:59 
4Michelle Franssen-Vonk1987SV Sportlust17:57 
5Sabine Beie1970Ratingen18:15 
6Femke vd Berg-Ambriola1971SV Sportlust18:24 
7Dieneke van Maastricht1960SV Sportlust19:05 
8Lynn Berkhout2005Barsingerhorn19:21 
9Roos Kroonstuiver1963SV Sportlust21:08 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Filmon Tesfu1993SV Sportlust21:27 
2Rudy Koot1988SV Sportlust22:08 
3DaniŽl Spijker1979Noordkop22:42 
4Ronald Lienos1975Noordkop22:49 
5Hein Veldman1967DOKEV23:31 
6Ingmar Vink1977Noordkop23:35 
7Job Biersteker1989Den Helder23:46 
8Danny Hajos1967Den Helder23:49 
9Co van Bueren1983Schagen23:55 
10Bart Tesselaar1983Noordkop24:48 
11Manny Betts1971SV Sportlust24:49 
12Stephan Privee1983Noordkop25:09 
13Maarten Boer1983SV Sportlust25:15 
14Pascal van de Vendel1975Noordkop25:21 
15Joost Veenstra1996Noordkop25:32 
16Ton van der Mechť1953SV Sportlust25:41 
17Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop25:42 
18Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust26:09 
19Erik Leibbrand1964Noordkop26:37 
20Arpad Hornyak1986Julianadorp26:40 
21Guido Niermann1967De Zandloper27:06 
22Sven Verduijn2002Noordkop27:16 
23Mark Tesselaar1961Den Helder28:36 
24Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK28:54 
25Kors van Kruiningen1956Noordkop29:14 
26Klaas Gersson1959SV Sportlust29:35 
27Lukas Schmidt2001Callantsoog29:49 
28Lammert Jager1957Noordkop29:52 
29Humphrey Mijnals1958SV Sportlust30:04 
30Willem Snel1953Noordkop30:05 
31Simon Abbink1953Noordkop30:08 
32Chevy Posthumus1992Den Helder30:11 
33Ramon Naumann1973Den Helder30:14 
34Ronald van der Veen1987DOKEV30:18 
35Tjalling Smits1963Den Helder30:36 
36Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK30:39 
37Peter Roskam1959Julianadorp30:51 
38Peter Jacobs1958Noordkop32:02 
39Henk Mosk1949Noordkop32:26 
40Ronn Toornvliet1955Noordkop32:40 
41Jan Elhorst1948SV Sportlust32:45 
42Michael Schmidt1969Callantsoog33:23 
43Martijn Berkhout1977Barsingerhorn33:37 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessica Glasbergen1979SV Sportlust25:04 
2Claudia Geldermans1978Noordkop27:57 
3GabriŽlla Czech1983Noordkop29:23 
4Mandy Striet1980Den Helder29:46 
5Jessica de Visser1992Noordkop30:15 
6Renata Vermeulen1968Noordkop32:41 
7Sandra Niermann1970De Zandloper33:28 
8Janneke Visser1982H'hoef36:16 
9Vanessa Meerboer1976H'hoef40:08 
10Suzanne Schmidt1974Julianadorp41:52 
 
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-08-2017 21:33