Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 5e Vrieling Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Maandag 31 juli 2017

 
J4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mees Reuvers2010Almelo2:042:03
2Lucas Martens2010Hoogeveen2:052:05
3Colin Pothof2010Dedemsvaart2:082:07
4Floris Drogt2011Dedemsvaart2:132:13
5Guido Karssies2010Hollandscheveld2:162:15
6Sven Lubek2011Dedemsvaart2:202:19
7Tom Kosse2010Dedemsvaart2:232:23
8Stan Kosse2011Dedemsvaart2:242:23
9Stijn Zwiers2011Dedemsvaart2:292:28
10Dani Groen2010Dedemsvaart2:292:28
11Julian Westenbrink2011Dedemsvaart2:312:29
12Pepijn Drogt2010Dedemsvaart2:352:34
13Luc Beniers2011Dedemsvaart2:382:37
14Micha Bolt2011Dedemsvaart2:422:41
15Colin Boessenkool2011Dedemsvaart2:492:48
16Emmely Zuidema2012Dedemsvaart2:542:53
17Stan Klein Kranenburg2011Dedemsvaart2:592:57
18Hidde Menzo2013Dedemsvaart2:592:58
19Liz Geuke2011Dedemsvaart3:063:00
20Teije Menzo2011Dedemsvaart3:143:12
21Giel Meulebelt2011Dedemsvaart3:153:13
22Vester Roest2012Dedemsvaart3:183:09
23Maro Fokke2013Vroomshoop3:263:21
24Sepp Zwiers2013Dedemsvaart3:273:24
25Gijs Kosse2012Dedemsvaart3:363:36
26Maes Timmer2013Balkbrug3:363:34
 
M4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noelle Thalen2010Dedemsvaart2:152:14
2Nova Brakke2011Dedemsvaart2:262:26
3Lieke Van der Most2011Dedemsvaart2:322:32
4Loueann Huijsmans2012Dedemsvaart2:362:35
5Yuna Jessie Gort2011Dedemsvaart2:452:44
6Suze Wessels2011Dedemsvaart2:482:46
7Sasha Goossens2010Kloosterhaar2:502:48
8Tess Schreur2010Dedemsvaart2:552:50
9Esmée Kroes2011Dedemsvaart3:012:53
10Sari Valkema2011Dedemsvaart3:053:02
11Laure Veldman2012Nieuwleusen3:073:01
12Mieke Jansen2011Dedemsvaart3:083:06
13Leonie Westenbrink2013Dedemsvaart3:173:14
14Mirthe Mast2013Dedemsvaart3:253:22
15Maud van Lubek2013Dedemsvaart3:273:27
16Diana moeder van Britt Kleinlugtenb2012Dedemsvaart3:293:25
17Esmée Koster2013Dedemsvaart3:313:28
18Daniek van den Doel2012Dedemsvaart3:363:31
19Mijs Leehuis2013Dedemsvaart3:423:36
20Tatum van den Doel2012Dedemsvaart3:593:54
21Fleur Klein Kranenburg2012Dedemsvaart4:053:58
 
M7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Loïs Brakke2009Dedemsvaart3:453:42
2Naell Huijsmans2007Dedemsvaart3:553:54
3Celyn Sollie2008Dedemsvaart4:234:17
4Eline Karssies2008Hollandscheveld4:274:26
5Esther Dijsselhof2008Dedemsvaart4:354:30
6Lindy Kramer2009Dedemsvaart4:394:38
7Benthe Kamies2008Musselkanaal4:514:46
8Sterre Koerhuis2009Dedemsvaart4:534:51
9Britt Van Ommen2009Dedemsvaart4:544:54
10Romy Groen2008Dedemsvaart4:574:55
11Celeste Boessenkool2008Dedemsvaart5:065:03
12Daphne Dijsselhof2009Dedemsvaart5:135:07
13Sofie Klein Kranenburg2009Dedemsvaart5:295:26
14Naomi Ypma2009Dedemsvaart5:365:33
15Ilana Soer2009Dedemsvaart5:385:35
16Evi Zwiers2009Dedemsvaart5:405:37
17Zoey Bouwman2010Dedemsvaart5:485:45
18Tess Post2009Dedemsvaart5:505:47
19Emma Jansen2009Dedemsvaart5:585:55
 
J1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frits Jägers2005Dedemsvaart3:303:29
2Jesper de Boer2006Dedemsvaart3:363:35
3Sjoerd Sangers2006Slagharen3:393:38
4Yarèl Soer2006Dedemsvaart3:483:46
5Joris Kreule2005Nieuwleusen3:493:46
6Floris Winter2007Vriezenveen3:503:49
7Chiel Zoer2005Dedemsvaart3:573:56
8Silvan Gerrits2006Dedemsvaart3:593:58
9Daan Wierbos2005Nieuwleusen4:034:01
10Koen Kikkert2007Dedemsvaart4:074:05
11Sven Sollie2004Dedemsvaart4:074:04
12Robbie Hein2005Dedemsvaart4:074:03
13Demian Hiddink2006Dedemsvaart4:124:11
14Luc Spaansen2007Dedemsvaart4:164:12
15Tygo Bouwman2005Dedemsvaart4:254:23
16Benjamin Bom2005Vriezenveen4:324:31
17Koen Roeland2006Balkbrug4:324:28
18Dennis Snoeijer2005Dedemsvaart5:105:06
19Ruben Schreur2006Dedemsvaart5:305:26
 
M1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharon Steenbergen2005Zuidwolde Dr3:303:30
2Sophie Vriend2006Meppel3:313:31
3Avani Blok2005Hardenberg3:403:40
4Milou Karssies2006Hollandscheveld3:433:43
5Esmee Mulder2005Nijverdal3:473:46
6Isa Vledder2006Meppel3:513:51
7Tabina Zeeman2005Emmen3:533:52
8Laura Boers2006Dedemsvaart3:543:54
9Romee Kramer2005Dedemsvaart4:003:59
10Chantal Stroeve2006Dedemsvaart4:043:56
11Iris Vorderman2006Daarlerveen4:084:08
12Julia Pothof2005Dedemsvaart4:134:12
13Didi Boessenkool2007Dedemsvaart4:204:13
14Floortje Hein2006Dedemsvaart4:284:21
15Amber Gort2006Dedemsvaart4:294:28
16Lynn Spaansen2005Dedemsvaart4:304:28
17Vere Leemhuis2005Dedemsvaart4:304:28
18Marlies Dijsselhof2006Dedemsvaart4:344:28
19Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold4:384:37
20Lotte Schuurhuis2007Dedemsvaart4:414:36
21Femke Kamies2006Musselkanaal4:484:42
22Kimberley Nyman2006Dedemsvaart5:035:00
23Lynde Prinsen2005Dedemsvaart5:035:01
24Nina Bummel2007Dedemsvaart5:565:53
 
J7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mika Keizer2007Ruinerwold3:493:49
2Nathan Kampinga2007Dedemsvaart3:563:53
3Kyan Dragt2009Dedemsvaart4:003:58
4Jelte Vrieling2008Dedemsvaart4:034:03
5Joost van Gijssel2008Dedemsvaart4:294:27
6Jesse Schuurhuis2008Dedemsvaart4:314:25
7Victor Nuvelstein2008Dedemsvaart4:374:36
8Sven Wierbos2007Nieuwleusen4:464:42
9Bas Kosse2007Dedemsvaart4:474:47
10Daniel Chung2009Dedemsvaart4:534:48
11Joa Valkema2009Dedemsvaart4:534:48
12Ruben Pol2009Coevorden4:594:55
13Joost Van der Most2009Dedemsvaart5:045:04
14Timo van Gijssel2008Dedemsvaart5:055:03
15Demian Korte2008Dedemsvaart5:245:19
16Rhoan Geuke2009Dedemsvaart5:325:23
17Lars Odink2009Dedemsvaart5:525:45
18Jordy Mast2010Dedemsvaart5:595:51
19Sten Meijer2009Dedemsvaart6:036:01
 
MSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Schra1988Zwolle16:3316:32
2William van Eeken1994Dedemsvaart16:3516:34
3Michiel Veldman1986Nieuwleusen16:4316:43
4Gertin Roke1991Arrien16:4516:44
5Robert Gerritsen1986Vroomshoop16:4616:45
6Werner Wessels1986Markelo16:4716:46
7Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen16:4816:48
8Niek Boom1992Nieuw Heeten17:0917:08
9Vincent Maalderink1991Zutphen17:1917:17
10Ruben Koppelman2001Hoge Hexel17:5617:55
11Thijs Terlouw2000Hardenberg18:1718:15
12Michul Broeksma1982Kampen18:2218:21
13Erik Fokke1978Vroomshoop18:3418:30
14Peter Oldenhuis1986Vriezenveen18:3918:37
15Michiel Bronsink1985Dedemsvaart18:4818:45
16Jasper Visserman1986Nieuwleusen18:5318:47
17Ronald de Bruin1978Zutphen19:1219:08
18Ronald van Lubek1978Zuidwolde Dr19:1419:06
19Jesper Kloek1990Dedemsvaart19:1619:08
20Klaas-Jan Kirteman1982Rouveen19:2419:21
21Peter de Boer1992Dedemsvaart19:2919:20
22Mees van der Linde1995Groningen19:3118:39
23Edwin van Leussen1986Zwolle19:3719:13
24Mark Lubberts1990Emmen19:4818:59
25Wouter Plas1980Dedemsvaart19:5419:37
26Lars Knol1992Vroomshoop19:5419:50
27Gerjan Welleweerd1990Bergentheim20:0019:46
28Christian Kampherbeek1987Hardenberg20:0219:56
29Ron Welleweerd1996Bergentheim20:1520:03
30Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:1920:15
31Nick Kerkhof2002Dedemsvaart20:2820:27
32Dennis Jonker1993Hoogeveen20:3820:35
33Fabian Berends1999Dedemsvaart20:4020:35
34Erjan Bom1998Vriezenveen20:4620:40
35Tim Dekker1991Dedemsvaart21:0720:39
36Kristan Post1990Hardenberg21:1121:00
37Tristan Bijker2003Hardenberg21:1321:03
38Hermen Welleweerd1992Bergentheim21:1921:07
39Harmen Tijhof1986Rijssen21:2420:57
40Stefan Koopman1995Zwolle21:3321:20
41Justin Berends1999Dedemsvaart21:3921:33
42Mathys te Wierik1992Slagharen21:4021:17
43Tom Kappert1998Dedemsvaart21:4421:29
44Tim Overweg1993Dedemsvaart21:5121:49
45Bart Slootweg1987Heino22:3322:12
46Jonas Kuiterman1998Dedemsvaart22:4922:19
47Walter Meijerink1990Lemele22:5522:29
48Jentse Dijkshoorn1991Dedemsvaart22:5822:06
49Dennis Westdijk1988Dedemsvaart23:0522:42
50Nick Strijker1987Dedemsvaart23:1422:19
51Michiel Smit1979Dedemsvaart23:1622:20
52Rik Bouwman1980Hardenberg23:2523:15
53Guido van Zijl1981Dedemsvaart23:3323:00
54Arnold Timmerman1986Rouveen23:3722:48
55Jacco Pranger1992Dedemsvaart23:3823:30
56Eduard van Holland1982Hoogeveen23:4523:13
57Pim Kuijer1983Dedemsvaart23:5623:22
58Pascal Pothof2003Dedemsvaart24:1623:19
59Simon van der Linde1989Dedemsvaart24:1823:26
60Mark Hazen1983Dedemsvaart24:2623:58
61Martin Post1981Rouveen24:3023:50
62Michael Schumacher1988Dedemsvaart24:3623:50
63Raymond Meenhuis1986Enter24:4824:16
64Rowin Pielman1993Dedemsvaart25:0624:25
65Martin Noeverman1977Enter25:1424:41
66Ben Folkers1989Hardenberg25:2024:25
67Rudi Pastoor1978Dedemsvaart25:2824:51
68Erwin van Zandvliet1987Slagharen25:3324:58
69Marijn Scholtmeijer2003Coevorden25:4124:41
70Jurrian Balt1989Nieuwleusen25:4725:01
71Paul Van Achteren1980Dedemsvaart25:5025:07
72Mathieu Meerlo1988Hardenberg26:0425:17
73Axel Havemon2000Dedemsvaart26:1025:30
74Michel Drogt1978Dedemsvaart26:1225:52
75Wout Meinen2004Dedemsvaart26:1926:08
76Quinten Immink1992Zwolle26:2726:00
77Alfred Post1982Rouveen26:3525:57
78Stijn Pappot1997Dedemsvaart26:4826:32
79Ron Schokker1988Dedemsvaart26:5126:03
80Tom Broenink1990Almelo26:5326:14
81Lars Vandongen1986Hardenberg27:1826:15
82Niels Bakker1986Hardenberg27:1926:49
83Han Kemink1987Schuinesloot27:2126:59
84Gertjan Lennips1988Gramsbergen27:4427:19
85Max1998Dedemsvaart27:5427:15
86Gerrit Dorgelo1990Hardenberg29:2928:29
87Havvon Dekker1982Dedemsvaart30:1929:33
88Harmjan Kors1992Zwolle30:3429:27
89Ruben Bosma1994Zwolle30:3630:36
90Finn Zwiep2005Dedemsvaart32:3032:12
91Niek Slootweg1991Zwolle32:4231:35
92Jairo da Costa1983Dedemsvaart35:0034:10
 
M405, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Schakelaar1974Hattem17:5917:57
2Henry Toerse1970Dedemsvaart19:3319:28
3Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst20:2320:07
4Serge Hofkamp1975Ommen20:2420:02
5Peter Mulder1968Dedemsvaart21:1621:08
6Michel Wierbos1974Nieuwleusen21:4621:40
7Dick Kampjes1970Hardenberg21:5321:43
8Edwin Zwiep1972Dedemsvaart22:0221:43
9Bert Post1973Dedemsvaart22:3522:11
10René Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum22:3622:09
11Wim Kosse1975Dedemsvaart23:1523:05
12André Dijsselhof1971Dedemsvaart23:2922:49
13Gert Boessenkool1970Dedemsvaart23:5522:49
14Ralph Dragt1970Dedemsvaart24:0823:55
15Rebert van BRee1967Dedemsvaart24:1223:31
16Gertijm van der Meulen1971Dedemsvaart24:3723:49
17Richard Everhardus1973Dedemsvaart25:3024:40
18Jan Verbeek1969Dedemsvaart26:0625:35
19René van Basten1968Dalen26:0825:09
20Erik Zeeman1971Emmen26:0925:12
21Jan Russcher1972Dedemsvaart26:2225:20
22Erik Altena1977Dedemsvaart26:3325:32
23Derk Hendriks1968Dedemsvaart28:3928:02
24Jan Van Slooten1969Dedemsvaart28:5528:21
25Erik Zwiggelaar1969Dedemsvaart28:5727:59
26Patrick Kok1977Dedemsvaart29:3728:52
27Gerard de Haan1972Dedemsvaart29:5929:07
28Hilco Starke1970Dedemsvaart31:0330:06
29Eddy Nijhuis1969Dedemsvaart34:1633:08
 
M505, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan ten Cate1960Dedemsvaart19:1919:18
2Tjibbe de Vries1954Kampen20:1020:07
3Jan Beldman1959Dalfsen20:2020:05
4Jan Struik1963Linde Dr20:5620:53
5Gert Van de Belt1966Hardenberg20:5920:56
6Jan Hankamp1957Vroomshoop21:5021:35
7Leo Meijerink1965Ommen21:5221:44
8Jan Kamphuis1959Vroomshoop22:1121:57
9Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden23:0722:26
10Jan Snijder1961Nieuwleusen23:1122:47
11Aldo Mulder1966Nijverdal23:1222:42
12Herman Overmars1957Ommen23:2923:21
13Klaas Pielman1965Dedemsvaart23:3422:53
14Jan Boeve1966Ommen24:1524:08
15Martin Kremer1967Schuinesloot24:2723:33
16Rob Peters1967Coevorden24:3924:30
17Jan Vrieling1954Hoogeveen25:0124:44
18Ronny Zantinge1966Dedemsvaart25:0724:19
19Seine van den BErg1960Dedemsvaart25:2925:15
20Haarm Diek1957Dedemsvaart26:1725:59
21Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven26:2126:12
22Johan Nijland1947IJhorst27:4726:52
23Jan Hoekstra1961Dedemsvaart27:5526:48
24Chris Deen1952Linde Dr28:2827:38
25Johan Korblet1954Dedemsvaart28:5127:53
26Raymond van Basten1964Dalen29:0828:10
27Roelof Dekker1956Dedemsvaart29:2728:19
28Fernando Buitenhuis1967Dedemsvaart29:3228:57
29Jorn van Faassen1993Dedemsvaart29:3328:49
30Henny Biemans1954Slagharen29:3429:02
31Gerrie Okken1958Dedemsvaart29:4028:46
32Gert Meijer1965Wierden30:2629:44
33Henk Jurgens1958Dedemsvaart30:4729:54
34Jan Kamphuis1952Dedemsvaart32:0431:51
35Swara Burckhard1947Dedemsvaart32:3931:35
36Bennie Wierbos1949Dedemsvaart33:1832:17
37Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg34:4933:54
38Ab Koetsier1946Holten35:4634:53
 
VSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aline Kootstra1994Dalfsen19:3519:32
2Ilona Stille1986Zuidwolde Dr21:3321:29
3Jolien Bom1992Vriezenveen23:0122:55
4Vera Paarhuis2000Hasselt23:0422:35
5Ymke Salomons1996Bergentheim23:0422:57
6Linda Pielman1992Dedemsvaart23:4522:57
7Iris Meijerink1991Lemele23:5123:26
8Berber Smit1989Almelo24:0923:57
9Sharon Dekker1988Hardenberg24:2324:13
10Miranda van den Berg1992Slagharen24:5224:41
11Rianne Haandrikman1989Hardenberg24:5924:31
12Anita Buit1983Dedemsvaart25:1024:39
13Marije Veldman1984Nieuwleusen25:2025:08
14Esther Beumers1990Dedemsvaart25:2425:09
15Rosanna Reining1990Dedemsvaart25:5525:02
16Wieteke Terlouw2004Hardenberg26:0625:38
17Dieneke Schipper1996Dedemsvaart26:4025:59
18Jeanneke Klunder1994Dedemsvaart27:0026:34
19Laura Nijdam2001Nieuwleusen27:0626:45
20Christien1988Dedemsvaart27:1926:35
21Miriam Pouw1991Lemele27:2326:27
22Kylie Somsen1998Slagharen27:5427:17
23Sylvia van Dongen1987Dedemsvaart27:5727:19
24Lisanne Stroeve2004Dedemsvaart28:0227:47
25Marije Klunder1999Dedemsvaart28:0527:38
26Sabine Corte1983Dedemsvaart28:4427:51
27Jolande Sterenborg1993Dedemsvaart28:5528:39
28Laura Zantinge1991Dedemsvaart28:5928:31
29Elise Meier1996Groningen29:0928:35
30Esther Schumacher1991Dedemsvaart29:0928:36
31Kristel Schumacher1993Dedemsvaart29:1028:36
32Joanne Bouwkamp1984Zwolle29:1128:36
33Iris Pielman1996Dedemsvaart29:1228:27
34Sanne Middelveld1992Dedemsvaart29:3129:15
35Simone Buitenhuis1991Dedemsvaart29:3228:56
36Bianca Drogr-Bijker1987IJhorst29:3228:55
37Marjon Veldsink1991Dedemsvaart29:3328:47
38Emmy van Faassen1982Dedemsvaart29:3428:41
39Diane Post1992Bergentheim29:5028:51
40Kirsten Strijker1988Dedemsvaart29:5429:00
41Kim Spies1985Nieuwleusen29:5528:50
42Anja Laarman1988Dedemsvaart30:1829:42
43Helien Jonkers1985Dedemsvaart30:3129:49
44Anne Evenboer1990Nieuwleusen30:5130:07
45Marije Prins1994Dedemsvaart32:4131:39
46Eva Rosa Fieten1995Dedemsvaart33:0032:02
47Janine Horstman1989Vollenhove33:1032:16
48Cynthia Prins1993Dedemsvaart33:2732:29
49Maureen Bouwmeester2001Dedemsvaart33:3933:02
50Nancy Spijker1984Dedemsvaart34:0433:12
51Melissa Somsen1998Slagharen34:1233:31
52Anchelle Prins1998Dedemsvaart34:3433:33
53Wilma Okken1991De Krim34:5934:26
54Steffie da Costa1991Dedemsvaart35:0134:11
55Denise Groen1986Dedemsvaart35:0334:16
56Melissa Kuijer1990Drogteropslagen36:0435:26
57Mirjam Schreurs1984Dedemsvaart38:0237:10
 
V355, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hellen De Vries1979Zwolle18:2518:24
2Ine Strijker1978Dedemsvaart19:1419:12
3Marieke ten Brinke1981Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk19:3919:35
4Anja Otter1973Hoogeveen22:3222:26
5Natalie Rouw-Berkenbosch1974Dedemsvaart24:1724:03
6Magriet Westrik1974Hoogeveen25:4425:26
7Karin van der Meulen1973Dedemsvaart26:1025:19
8Helga Kisteman1976Dedemsvaart26:3525:44
9Anneke Kamphuis1982Dedemsvaart28:3428:22
10Sandra Beitz1979Dedemsvaart29:2528:34
11Doreen Veninga1975Dedemsvaart31:0330:11
12Sandra Dijsselhof1978Dedemsvaart31:3930:56
13Linda Koning1972Wierden33:2932:34
14Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra1980Slagharen34:1233:32
 
V455, THE TRAINING CL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Herbert1986Hardenberg22:1522:10
2Patricia Seinen1970Zwolle24:2024:13
3Anita Deemter1963Dedemsvaart24:5524:46
4Geke Tempelman1970Beerzerveld25:0424:54
5Margon Voor de Poort1968Dedemsvaart25:2825:00
6Jeanette Langius1969Coevorden25:4324:55
7Gerda Kloek1958Dedemsvaart26:2626:14
8Truus Luten1953Hoogeveen26:5026:43
9Eefje Kroesen1972Coevorden27:4526:46
10Anita Kerkdijk-Slagter1968Slagharen27:5927:30
11Julia Starke1996Balkbrug28:0327:31
12Jacqueline Bouwmeester1965Zwolle28:1727:47
13Anna Bosman1965Nieuwleusen28:2228:09
14Corien Deen-Drost1959Linde Dr28:2827:38
15Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen29:1829:07
16Jose Schonewille1984Hoogeveen29:2929:10
17Nathanja C van der Bunt1969Dedemsvaart29:3228:55
18Herma Brinkhuis1971Ommen29:3328:30
19Janny Veldsink1962Dedemsvaart29:3328:47
20Gea Klein1963Dedemsvaart29:3329:18
21Ella Herbrink aco v Elderen1958Ommen30:1829:58
22Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen30:3830:26
23Anita Schuurhuis1964Zwolle31:4730:51
24Erna Withaar1968Balkbrug31:5930:53
25Angela Mijnheer1971Dedemsvaart32:0431:01
26Fenja Pielman1966Dedemsvaart32:4331:59
27Estelle Steen1972Ommen33:0432:01
28Nora Rietberg1960Dedemsvaart33:2532:27
29Meggie Zennipman1968Dedemsvaart34:1633:08
30Lucie Mosterd1961Zwolle34:3233:30
31Marian de Bruijn1960Lutten44:3143:57
 
MSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Koppelman1997Hoge Hexel32:1532:15
2Sebastiaan Pol1981Coevorden35:4435:42
3Andre Brakke1985Dedemsvaart37:1037:06
4Albert Jan De Haan1980Hoogeveen37:3737:34
5Remon De Hoop1983Almelo38:0838:04
6Reinier Hitzert1983Hurdegaryp38:2238:18
7Eelco Van der Heide1984Ommen39:3139:23
8Peter Semmekrot1988Bornerbroek40:0039:56
9Harold van Goor1986Vroomshoop40:0440:00
10Jeroen Thalen1979Dedemsvaart40:1840:14
11Erwin Batterink1988Dedemsvaart42:0541:52
12Rick Peters1989Dedemsvaart42:1342:06
13Rick Bennink1997Lutten43:3443:13
14Pascal van Zon1984Hardenberg43:4143:36
15Erik Menzo1980Dedemsvaart43:5743:47
16Maurice Kosse1985Dedemsvaart44:2044:06
17Martin de Haan1978Dedemsvaart44:3044:23
18Simon Teeninga1986Groningen44:5644:29
19Jonathan de Wagt1984Dedemsvaart45:1044:27
20Kees van Dijk1988Dedemsvaart45:2345:15
21Patrick Benjamins1985Almelo45:5845:53
22Jan Van Dijk1991Dedemsvaart46:1346:04
23Jan Willems1983Bergentheim46:2545:46
24Marco Hoeve1992Dedemsvaart46:5946:45
25Arnoud Bolt1982Dedemsvaart47:0446:17
26Jacco Roest1989Zwolle47:3146:47
27Robert Lindeman1984Ter Apel47:4046:38
28Koen Tip1986Ommen47:5347:10
29Erik Averesch1977Slagharen47:5747:10
30Arjan Hutten1982Dedemsvaart47:5947:30
31Fabian Vos1995Dedemsvaart48:0047:28
32Kevin de Bruijn1983De Krim48:0047:28
33Harmen Welleweerd1989Hardenberg48:2947:29
34Bas Hulshof1996Slagharen48:3448:21
35Gerhard Schuurhuis1978Dedemsvaart49:0948:18
36Leon Reurink1981Balkbrug49:3349:23
37Mathijs Schumacher1994Dedemsvaart49:3648:53
38Edwin Helder1978Hoogeveen50:1149:53
39Dave Dubbelman1993Hardenberg50:3450:14
40Rolf Huiting1989Alkmaar50:4050:19
41Robert van Marle1983Balkbrug50:5150:41
42Mark Hoekstra1985Hardenberg53:0252:05
43Marthijn Hellinga1983Zwolle53:3853:07
44Robin Hoekstra1988Heerde54:0953:09
45Frank Schumacher1988Dedemsvaart55:4554:58
46Sven Frikken2002Coevorden55:5555:09
47Arno Vatz1981Dedemsvaart58:0757:49
48Germen Brink1994Dedemsvaart59:0158:41
49Tonny van Dijk2000Dedemsvaart1:01:331:01:10
50Niels Roesink1979Nijverdal1:04:021:02:58
51David Van Kampen1994Groningen1:04:071:03:41
 
M40, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jnnes Dolfing1968Dedemsvaart37:1737:16
2Rolf Koopman1973Hollandscheveld37:2137:19
3Bert Karssies1974Hollandscheveld37:3337:31
4Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen40:5740:32
5Jeroen Broekhoff1976Emmen41:0741:02
6Ben Smith1974Hardenberg42:2742:21
7Bart Stevens1974Dalfsen43:1543:11
8Richard Kok1968Coevorden43:4542:43
9Erik Veltink1974Lutten45:2144:54
10Dirk Nijmeijer1973Dalen45:3444:52
11Mark Koster1977Dedemsvaart45:4844:58
12Bart Berentschot1975Nijverdal45:5845:24
13Jos Warrink1972Hardenberg46:1946:00
14Silvio Roest1971Dedemsvaart48:3548:05
15Albert Fransen1969Hardenberg49:4349:29
16Felix Sangers1969Slagharen49:4449:09
17Michel Dolstra1974Meppel50:4750:24
18Christiaan Kuiper1975Dedemsvaart50:5850:39
19Rene Meier1973Slagharen52:1651:40
20Erik Snippe1975Dalen53:1352:31
21Jelle Jan Gerrits1970Dedemsvaart54:2153:18
22Harold Meijer1970Dedemsvaart55:4155:21
 
M50, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herjan Gerrits1971Hoogenweg40:4740:44
2Simon Hooijer1963Noordscheschut42:2342:21
3Heinz Stroeve1949Dedemsvaart42:5742:50
4Jan Lubeh1952Dedemsvaart45:0244:57
5Henri Van der Veen1963Zwolle49:1548:25
6Bas Reurink1983Dedemsvaart49:3349:24
7Tonnie Plas1959Klazienaveen50:2749:56
8Jaap Blokzijl1967Hoogeveen50:5250:33
9Martin Boswinkel1956Vriezenveen51:0650:57
10Bert Meier1963Zwolle52:0851:32
11Wieb Van der Veen1959Ommen52:3351:37
12Jan Hoeve1964Dedemsvaart56:2656:07
13Huib Visscher1963Dedemsvaart56:3856:03
14Theo den Uijl2003Dedemsvaart57:1056:05
15Chris Weijenberg1947Dedemsvaart57:3656:59
16Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov59:4158:42
17Henk de Kleine1939Dalfsen1:01:091:00:08
18Co van der Sluis1947Dedemsvaart1:04:111:03:07
 
VSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Dijk1986Lemele44:3444:32
2Mandy Maas1993Slagharen48:4148:26
3Joyce Buiten - Pots1986Rijssen52:3752:25
4Claudia Bergsma1991Dedemsvaart53:4452:59
5Judith Vogelzang1989Ommen56:2955:47
6Marja Schepers1985Kloosterhaar56:3755:58
7Jessica Plas1991Klazienaveen58:0857:37
8Ellis Ballast1991Zwolle1:02:431:01:59
9Lindie Ballast1993Dedemsvaart1:02:441:01:59
10Nina Lanen1996Dedemsvaart1:03:051:02:19
 
V35, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aafke Willemsen1979Nieuw Heeten44:2144:16
2Anneke van der Veen1976Dedemsvaart51:5251:26
3Marieke Biemold1980Lutten52:4052:14
4Corine Dankelman1981Hellendoorn53:4952:54
5Marijke Wierbos1975Musselkanaal56:1455:13
6Linda Brouwer1975Hoogeveen56:4256:25
 
V45, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cathy van Es-Bode1969Hoogeveen45:0845:02
2Marian Fuselier1962Heino46:1546:09
3Jannette Zantingh1958Dedemsvaart50:0749:45
4Hilda Paarhuis1965Dedemsvaart53:1653:00
5Eveline de Valk1970Zwolle53:2352:57
6Alie Boessenkool1971Dedemsvaart53:2552:19
7Inge Zwiers1959Oldebroek56:0455:42
8Brigitte Van der Veen1966Ommen1:00:3159:31
9Bernadette Snippe1967Dedemsvaart1:17:141:17:00
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-08-2017 09:50