Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon Lauwersoog-Ulrum

Ulrum - Zaterdag 29 juli 2017

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Zwama1987Leiden Atletiek1:07:321:07:31
2Gary Hawery1990Lelystad1:13:431:13:42
3Jos Verdaasdonk1984Salland1:14:561:14:56
4Jos Boonstra1981Groningen Atletiek1:15:221:15:22
5Roy Vervoort1980Groningen1:19:571:19:56
6Dennis Westra1996Groningen1:21:311:21:26
7Herman Roozenburg1988Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:22:011:21:56
8Gerard Costa1984Vic1:25:041:25:04
9Wijnand Van der Bok1982Utrecht1:25:301:25:29
10Richard Stel1978Groningen1:26:091:26:07
11Marco Massink1988Haren Gn1:26:381:26:36
12Hans Coenraads1980ATC '751:26:551:26:54
13Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn1:27:221:27:22
14Rutger Wagenaar1981Friesland1:28:201:28:18
15Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam1:28:351:28:26
16Erik Bosscher1985Delfzijl1:29:201:29:14
17Erik Deenen1989Loopgroep Groningen1:29:481:29:36
18Dick Wobbes1992Lionitas1:30:101:30:08
19Nico de Jong1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:31:261:31:23
20Anne Jan Janssen1985's-Gravenhage1:33:011:32:49
21Terry Kipping1981Hillegom1:33:501:33:47
22Alexander Hoffman1981Weesp1:34:051:33:59
23Laurens van Kessel1979Running Holland verenigin1:36:311:36:23
24Jacco Geul1985Rotterdam1:36:341:35:58
25Stam 1988Ten Boer1:39:001:38:48
26Tim Wassink1979Groningen1:39:051:38:55
27Jelger Visser1978Groningen1:39:441:39:23
28Josbert Timersma1986Munnekezijl1:40:361:39:58
29Hette Anne bakker1990Eenrum1:40:411:40:26
30Fabian Blokzijl1980Schagen1:40:441:40:23
31Peter Kolkena1990Leens1:41:101:40:53
32Jeroen Wessels1991Groningen1:41:181:40:53
33Sander Postmus1989Gardelegen1:41:441:41:20
34Kim Meijer1978Zuidwolde Gn1:42:061:42:02
35Michael Zereagabr1985ATC '751:42:281:42:10
36YORICK KNOL1996Leens1:43:151:42:54
37Robert lindeman1984Ter Apel1:43:361:43:19
38Chris Reemeijer1986Zwolle1:43:381:43:22
39Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht1:43:581:43:36
40Rob Pestman1978Dokkum1:44:101:43:57
41Jasper Dijkstra1987Ezinge1:44:371:44:00
42Ronald Ritsema1981Leens1:44:451:44:22
43Arne van der Spek1992Houwerzijl1:46:141:45:50
44Rean Huiskens1983Assen1:46:591:46:24
45Eelco de Groot1980Assen1:47:071:46:49
46Stan Geerdink1982Groningen1:47:521:47:14
47Bart Valkema1980Amersfoort1:48:091:47:49
48SP Mosselaar1984Triemen1:48:141:47:57
49Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten1:48:511:48:38
50Rinne Peters1988Erica1:51:081:50:52
51Jelmer Visser1989Emmen1:51:081:50:52
52Jan van Bruggen1979Houten1:51:111:50:35
53Remko van der Sluis1980Loopgroep Bedum1:51:551:51:44
54Roelof Kruisenga1989Winsum Gn1:51:571:51:09
55Niels Woltman1978Eenrum1:52:201:51:49
56Sander Brugman1979Leiden1:52:591:52:40
57Bart Snellink1989Nijverdal1:53:001:52:32
58Cor Lokhorst1985Oldebroek1:53:001:52:33
59Tom Westra1980Drachten1:53:021:52:56
60Minh Vu1986Delft1:55:011:54:53
61Sergej Kern1980Metzingen1:55:451:55:11
62Hendrik Piersma1978Enschede1:56:281:55:41
63Allert Winter1978Groningen1:56:551:56:42
64Dennis Zwier1988Niekerk Grootegast1:59:351:59:12
65Harm Klaver1982Ulrum2:00:001:59:12
66Jorus Nieuwenhuis1990Leens2:00:322:00:03
67Bas Huseman1981Groningen2:01:002:00:33
68Leon Smit1994Groningen2:02:442:02:11
69Martijn Roelfsema1980Slochteren2:04:442:04:00
70Kevin Tempel1987Groningen2:05:102:04:54
71Peter Tuma1985Ulrum2:05:212:04:32
72Wrister Werkman1987Groningen2:07:412:07:18
73Jeroen tjoelker1992Oldekerk2:08:122:07:49
74Jeroen Visscher1988Eelde2:08:182:07:53
75Mazen Mroue1985Utrecht2:09:562:09:34
76Tim van Leeuwen1988Voshaar Outdoor SEC2:11:012:10:44
77Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde2:12:012:11:17
78Jelmer Kijf1993Niekerk Grootegast2:12:492:12:26
79Edwin Zwier1994Niekerk Grootegast2:12:502:12:26
80Bob Vermaak1979Utrecht2:14:082:13:28
81Willem Jan Rispens1985Baflo2:14:372:13:59
82Gertjan de Haas1981Zuidhorn2:16:212:15:29
83Niels Buys1999Ulrum2:16:352:16:14
84Jeroen Bredemeijer1994Capelle aan den IJssel2:17:042:16:29
85Hink Horneman1982Zoutkamp2:18:232:17:43
86Auke Oosterhoff1992Groningen2:22:032:21:39
87Anko Immink1982Groningen2:26:452:26:00
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam1:15:241:15:23
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla1:15:501:15:50
3Shayne Rookhuyzen1975Veluwe1:19:061:19:05
4Michel Doeser1969Gorinchem1:22:461:22:44
5Jos Richie1975Groningen1:22:581:22:54
6Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam1:28:101:28:07
7Remco Oost1974Loopgroep Astrea1:28:481:28:47
8Frank Marks 1968Groningen1:30:251:30:16
9Remco Schraa1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:31:221:31:20
10Jan-Peter Faber1970Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:34:321:34:31
11Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard1:34:411:34:38
12Tonnie Knigge1975Onstwedde1:34:461:34:43
13Rob Moenandar1969Groningen1:35:181:35:13
14Remco Groot Beumer1977Raalte1:36:201:36:17
15Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde1:37:031:36:58
16Marten Conradie1974Scharnegoutum1:37:441:37:41
17Richard van der Werff1971Usquert1:37:461:37:35
18Willem Hommes1974Zoutkamp1:37:571:37:54
19René vd Zwaag1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:38:541:38:46
20Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten1:38:551:38:48
21Martien Wubs1977Runners Stadskanaal1:38:571:38:49
22Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht1:39:301:39:07
23Hamming1969Groningen1:40:441:40:40
24Boris Fenneman1971Slochteren1:40:581:40:49
25Michiel Janssen1974Uithuizermeeden1:41:001:40:48
26Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:41:121:40:44
27Jan Kailweit-Wendt1971Achim1:42:371:42:10
28Henk-Jan Oostendorp1977LAAC Twente1:42:391:42:20
29Marco Bakker1973Assen1:43:091:42:57
30Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:43:151:43:05
31Richard Terra1971Bedum1:43:181:42:58
32Joop van Ginkel1972Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:43:211:43:03
33Leonard Hordijk1975ATC '751:43:221:43:06
34Wibe Jan Elgersma1970Harich1:43:471:43:38
35Steven Blaauw1971Oldekerk1:44:071:43:33
36Grietinus Reinders1972Leek1:44:261:44:24
37Rocky Holland1976Oldenzaal1:46:591:46:59
38Nils nijhof1971Eexterveenschekanaal1:48:521:48:31
39Erik Tibben1969Hoogeveen1:49:371:49:22
40Roy Bults1969Winsum Gn1:49:591:49:44
41remko bezema1975Groningen1:50:181:49:44
42Eduard Heine1973Groningen1:50:191:49:56
43Alex Oskam1970Loopgroep Bedum1:50:291:50:17
44Thom Snijder1970Middelstum1:51:201:51:09
45Carlo van Kempen1973Nijmegen1:52:091:51:44
46Van der Werf1971Oentsjerk1:52:511:52:36
47Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen1:52:541:52:24
48Klaas vredenborg1969Groningen1:53:571:53:31
49Richard Folkers1969Enschede1:55:101:55:03
50Bart Bijnens1974Spirit Lelystad1:55:221:55:14
51Willem Biemolt1971Friesland1:55:451:55:13
52Jeen Boringa1968Leeuwarden1:55:461:55:41
53Wolfgang Neubauer1968Nordreinwestflen1:55:551:55:16
54Alex Meijer1970Nieuwe Pekela1:55:581:55:33
55Marco Bokxem1976Bergentheim1:57:501:57:15
56Wietze de Jager1969Leek1:58:211:58:14
57Frans Schokkenbroek1968Leusden1:59:021:58:49
58Koen Tillema1968Winsum Gn2:00:191:59:32
59Jelle Visser1968Lauwersoog2:00:532:00:24
60Leonardo Veen1975Marum2:00:542:00:06
61Cor Zwart1977Winsum Gn2:01:102:00:35
62Rinke De jong1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:282:01:19
63Michel Dolstra1974Meppel2:01:472:01:26
64Martin van Hoek1970Groningen2:02:272:02:05
65Tjark Visser1974Zoutkamp2:02:442:02:12
66Marcel Ritsema1970Groningen2:03:372:02:59
67Erik Guns1975Gieten2:03:432:02:56
68Peter Nieuwold1971Zuidbroek2:04:272:04:01
69Ernst Buiter1969Loppersum2:04:412:03:54
70Martin de Boer1975Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:06:512:05:59
71Richard van der Veen1970Eelde2:06:592:06:48
72Peter Stokje1969Groningen2:07:092:06:27
73Lars Kram1972Eenrum2:08:342:08:13
74Nick Smit1971Haren Gn2:08:442:08:10
75Jeroen van der Veen1977Loopgroep Astrea2:09:052:08:30
76Jean Paul Wijbenga1969Meeden2:11:562:11:23
77Wessel Bruining1971Warffum2:11:572:11:46
78Bas Naber1971Beverwijk2:12:052:11:23
79Marcel ten Brummelhuis1968HAC '632:14:562:14:05
80Jaap Nuis1976Haren Gn2:16:312:15:41
81Joost ran1977Haarlem2:19:302:18:49
82Ubel Haveman1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:25:402:24:56
83Robert Vastenburg1969Nijkerk Gld2:30:392:29:44
84Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas2:30:582:30:15
85Roland Chiu1968Haren Gn2:35:452:35:09
86Hubert Zydorek1976Frisco2:45:372:44:49
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Bosgoed1966ARO '881:22:401:22:38
2Peter Ligthart1964Hasselt1:25:111:25:08
3Henk Helmantel1965Sellingen1:25:381:25:32
4Emile Nales1967Groningen1:26:291:26:26
5Henk Por1959Groningen1:27:421:27:39
6Hiemstra1966Appelscha1:29:031:29:02
7Harmanus Hovinga1958Wildervank1:30:021:29:57
8Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek1:33:421:33:41
9Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:34:261:34:21
10Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen1:34:431:34:41
11Wim Veldhuisen1962avVN1:35:081:35:05
12Jaap Begeman1964SOS1:35:261:35:20
13Xavier Neys1967Groningen1:36:571:36:53
14Diemer Top1963Groningen1:37:271:37:23
15Dirk van der Meiden1967Haarlem1:37:301:37:14
16Ger Coster1959Ten Post1:39:001:38:48
17P.J. Hoving1960Kantens1:39:101:38:56
18Doorduin1960Eelderwolde1:39:291:39:23
19Hendrik van der Meiden1963Triathlon1:40:091:39:55
20Albert Heikens1960Eelde1:40:411:40:33
21Jan Schipper1963Lellens1:41:141:41:05
22Peter Vos1966Groningen1:42:571:42:44
23Eddy Beverwijk1966MenterARunners1:43:511:43:26
24Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk1:43:541:43:47
25Ben Timmer1967Haren Gn1:44:141:44:09
26Wim Ammeraal1965Leens1:44:341:44:17
27Alphons Klabbers1963Lelystad1:44:561:44:48
28Bert Wierenga1967Ulrum1:45:431:45:27
29Jan Vos1962Artemis1:46:331:46:17
30Mark van Mossel1966Onnen1:46:361:46:28
31Jan Anne Dijkstra1966Walterswald1:47:301:47:10
32Dirk Cazemier1961Roden1:48:291:47:58
33Peter Betten1966Groningen1:48:411:48:23
34Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:49:111:49:08
35Johan Kregel1965Peize1:49:281:48:58
36Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland1:50:191:49:56
37Edward Pechler1965Groningen1:50:281:50:18
38Han Korhorn1962Artemis1:50:351:50:06
39Reitsma1966Pieterzijl1:51:321:51:27
40Jan Peter van der Zwaag1964Bakkeveen1:51:511:51:44
41Folkert Tienkamp1962AAC '611:52:151:52:11
42Geert kwant1962Haren Gn1:52:531:52:43
43Rolf Spijkerman1960's-Gravenhage1:53:311:53:22
44Erwin Sanders1966Emmen1:53:391:53:20
45Danny Olinga1961De Sprinter1:55:041:54:39
46Erik Bezema1965Spirit Lelystad1:55:171:55:08
47Ronald Groen1963Loopgroep Astrea1:55:541:55:36
48Herbert Harmsel1964Markelo1:56:451:56:28
49Jan Snijder1961Nieuwleusen1:57:581:57:37
50Jan Boon1967Dokkum1:58:121:57:25
51Bauke Zijlstra1961MenterARunners2:00:261:59:52
52Aalt van het Goor1961Doornspijk2:00:261:59:41
53Jan Kaat1959Oldebroek2:00:271:59:39
54Peter boltjes1960Aquilo2:01:552:01:44
55Frits van Peski1961Hilversum2:02:292:01:46
56Garrelt Rosenboom1959Sauwerd2:02:572:02:08
57Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge2:03:452:02:54
58Berend Jan Hazenberg1967Ermelo2:03:482:03:19
59Bert Guns1966Hoogezand2:04:432:04:12
60Wim Manshande1958Lionitas2:06:382:06:11
61Paul Terpstra1963Haren Gn2:06:592:06:49
62Bert Vlijm1959Doornspijk2:07:312:06:45
63Jack Haaijer1965Delfzijl2:08:282:07:50
64Jeroen Onderwater1963Lutjegast2:09:432:08:58
65Erwin van der Zwaag1964Zuidhorn2:10:592:10:10
66Dick Pluim1967Groningen2:13:012:12:11
67Herman vander Donk1964Grootegast2:14:502:14:05
68Patrick d'Hooghe1965Dronten2:15:312:14:54
69Ted Antrag1964Dordrecht2:16:272:15:31
70Wim Meijering1964Ulrum2:16:392:16:11
71Ate Westra1966Groningen2:18:552:18:41
72Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen2:21:132:20:53
73Jan Knol1966Ulrum2:26:292:25:55
74Hendrik Topper1961Hoogezand2:27:082:26:18
75Jafar Lotfollahzadeh1961Kloosterburen2:34:482:34:17
76Louwe Smit1965Dronten2:36:012:35:28
77Johannes Houwen1967Wedde2:41:182:40:45
78Herman Bos1962Kloosterburen2:48:092:47:20
79Arie Oosterheerd1960De Kieviten3:08:003:07:24
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Auke Postma1953Lionitas1:27:021:27:02
2Karel Edens1953Groningen1:28:401:28:38
3Chris Draijer1955Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:35:351:35:33
4Rienk de Vries1957Burgum1:37:291:37:22
5Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip1:38:001:37:54
6Rob Houtenbos1954Utrecht1:39:001:38:58
7Hoitsma1956Kollum1:43:321:43:29
8Jos van Wesemael1953's-Gravenhage1:43:531:43:31
9Pieter Hijlkema1948Marum1:44:251:44:15
10Arie van der Ham1952avVN1:45:071:45:05
11Ton Bouwman1950Zuidhorn1:47:051:47:01
12Henk Bos1957Oudwoude1:48:181:47:51
13Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:49:421:49:31
14John Walker1957Uithuizen1:49:571:49:40
15Wim Mulder1954Stiens1:50:251:50:11
16Henk Schuitema1947Loopgroep Bedum1:50:291:50:17
17A. Miedema1951Grou1:55:421:55:29
18Henri Peters1955Erica1:57:111:57:07
19Jan Adema1949Groningen1:57:271:57:13
20Jur Hazekamp1948Middelstum1:59:241:59:05
21Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren2:00:161:59:28
22Peter van der Hulst1956Zuidwolde Gn2:00:462:00:02
23Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast2:01:302:01:16
24Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem2:03:252:02:54
25Carel Majoor1949Hilversum2:04:472:04:30
26Ad Peltenburg1950Groningen2:05:412:05:24
27Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen2:05:552:04:58
28Henk Keen1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:06:122:05:59
29Franssens1955Saaksum2:06:322:06:03
30Herman Hemmes1955Groningen2:08:412:08:27
31Erik Stam1956Loopgroep Bedum2:10:462:10:27
32De Weerd1951Uithuizen2:10:492:09:56
33Geert Jan Reinders1951Artemis2:14:112:13:41
34Hans Knol1946Drachten2:14:482:14:09
35Peng yip Cheah1956Schildwolde2:14:492:13:56
36Johan Freese1948Groningen2:17:222:16:54
37Jan Venhuis1937Groningen2:19:272:18:42
38Jan Metus1957Groningen2:20:222:19:54
39Albert Hazenberg1955Ten Boer2:22:072:21:53
40Ad Mutsaers1947Taxandria Atletiek2:23:552:23:13
41Bonne De Haan1955Twijzelerheide2:24:092:23:27
42Stienus Opheikens1956Drachten2:31:402:30:58
43Ad Nelemans1950Leens2:44:482:44:19
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hinke Schokker1983Eastermar1:28:501:28:46
2Eva Koopman1987Groningen Atletiek1:31:001:30:58
3Marieke Koerts1983Amsterdam1:32:431:32:43
4Menke Knol1992Groningen1:36:451:36:29
5Mareike Robertus1990Runners Stadskanaal1:38:571:38:49
6Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Bedum1:41:471:41:46
7Marthe Lindenbergh1990Utrecht1:41:551:41:52
8Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:47:071:46:55
9Amke te Wies1994Amsterdam1:52:411:52:08
10Elsemieke Fritzsche1985Hoorn Nh1:54:411:54:22
11Marije Oosterbaan1982Groningen1:57:021:56:43
12Sanne Castelijns1987Utrecht1:58:431:58:22
13Leonie Woldendorp1991Appingedam2:00:232:00:09
14Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl2:00:342:00:08
15Mirjam Vrieling1982Oudwoude2:01:052:00:39
16Jolanda Niemantsverdriet1982Utrecht2:01:572:01:16
17Ellen Haveman1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:02:242:01:40
18Judith Lurvink1986Groningen2:04:062:03:40
19Loes Korhorn1994Wageningen2:04:112:03:18
20Hilkina Bouma1992Zoutkamp2:04:542:04:23
21Josiena de Wijn1981Zoutkamp2:04:592:04:14
22Yvonne v/der Molen1983Peize2:05:082:04:25
23Chris Chris1985Groningen Atletiek2:05:162:04:44
24Hanneke Sartorius1992Groningen2:06:292:05:45
25Anke van Akker1985Zoutkamp2:07:092:06:26
26Sandra van Diemen1990Groningen2:08:162:07:28
27Levina Gaspersz1983Climax2:09:492:09:22
28Rianne Hulshof1989Voshaar Outdoor SEC2:11:012:10:44
29Paulien Hingstman1991Groningen2:11:072:10:52
30Johanna de Groot1978Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:12:212:12:02
31Cindy Hietland1989Gasselternijveen2:13:362:12:49
32Melanie Oldenburger1979Runners Stadskanaal2:13:362:12:49
33Marielle vastenhoud1984Hattem2:18:252:17:33
34Susanne Steigstra1996Ulrum2:20:082:19:29
35Esther werkman-korhorn1986Kloosterburen2:23:132:22:34
36Jenny van der Veen1980Uithuizen2:24:152:23:38
37Mirjam Borst1981Hattem2:28:072:27:15
38Magdaline Kruse1987Ilulissat2:48:302:48:12
39Mariëlle Oosterheerd1993Bergschenhoek3:09:403:09:04
40Harma Oosterheerd1982Groningen3:09:413:09:07
 
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther van Vroonhoven1976Noordwijk Gn1:36:451:36:42
2IJpma1970Wildervank1:39:401:39:34
3Elise Kool1971Loppersum1:43:031:42:57
4Connie de Weerd1968Groningen1:43:561:43:40
5Alice Buijsert1974Warfhuizen1:45:441:45:23
6Henriette Lagerwerf1970Veendam1:47:011:46:55
7Hester Henstra1969Leeuwarden1:50:311:50:19
8Adri Wierenga1971Ulrum1:51:001:50:45
9Jolanda de Winter1970Appingedam1:55:391:55:14
10Viola De Bellis1977Amsterdam1:55:511:55:06
11Kiona Heijmink1976Pannerden1:58:181:57:32
12Patries Zijlstra1972Eenum1:58:281:58:03
13Jolanda Muizer1976Friesland2:00:031:59:54
14Anuschka Ronner1969Leeuwarden2:02:452:02:32
15Mariska Vollering1971Utrecht2:04:202:03:36
16Gea Gunnink1975Leens2:06:032:05:44
17Ebelien Gunnink1974Leens2:09:222:09:02
18Ebelien Nieboer1974Middelstum2:09:362:09:08
19Saskia Coenraads1977Haren Gn2:10:362:09:45
20Anneke Jorna1971Amstelveen2:12:052:11:24
21Lydia Foekens1976Grijpskerk2:13:012:12:11
22Jolanda Eelsing1976Runners Stadskanaal2:13:552:13:22
23Leonie Werkema1976Hallum2:14:512:14:28
24Annelies Meijering1976Ulrum2:16:392:16:11
25Willy Symons1972Loopsport Groningen2:19:022:18:55
26Hermien Gerritsen1973Delfzijl2:20:262:20:05
27Liesbeth Koehorst1968Hoogeveen2:21:142:20:54
28Jessica Tuinstra1974Uithuizermeeden2:24:152:23:38
29Diana Ellen Vastenburg1972Nijkerk Gld2:30:392:29:44
30Nicole Boschman1969Rottum Gn2:31:292:30:56
31Marjon De Hoog1974Harkstede2:32:432:31:55
32Mirjam Oosterhof1970Assen2:34:092:33:32
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:36:131:36:11
2Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:37:371:37:31
3Bettina Hamming1966Groningen1:38:551:38:50
4Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli1962Loopsport Groningen1:50:191:50:12
5Greetje buist1965ATC '751:54:581:54:48
6Tini Visker1959Oosternieland1:56:461:56:22
7Ina van Es1964Eelde2:00:572:00:46
8Magriet Taselaar-Vegter1961Loopgroep Kameleon2:04:002:03:32
9Anneke Koops-Kruijer1966Groningen2:04:442:04:00
10Christa Verver1967Groningen2:05:552:04:58
11Karin Danhof1961Zuidhorn2:07:092:06:26
12Janneke Goossen Cazemier1963Warffum2:07:402:07:15
13els van der Zwaag1966Zuidhorn2:11:002:10:16
14Marian Booijink1965HAC '632:14:562:14:05
15Jeanne Mattheij1967Haarlem2:19:302:18:49
16Yvonne Schuiring1965Peize2:25:512:25:06
17Lineke Ham1964Warffum2:31:282:30:55
 
V60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman1951Winsum Gn1:46:061:46:04
2M.W. van Loon1943Delfgauw2:00:342:00:28
3Geja Hesseling1956Haren Gn2:11:422:10:58
4Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum2:22:502:21:59
5Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum2:33:572:33:22
6Franssens1956Saaksum3:09:413:09:10
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-07-2017 14:55