Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oostermoer Run

Borger - Zondag 23 juli 2017

 
5_MN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Wilkens1977Gieten19:3619:36
2Patrick Lanser1984Giessenburg20:5220:48
3Herald Feunekes1968Borger21:3221:30
4Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen21:4621:45
5Willem Kruithof1966Ruinen22:4422:41
6Willem Koops1960Musselkanaal22:5722:54
7Kor de Groot1979Gieten23:1222:46
8Jan Beitstra1969Borger24:1124:01
9Harm Wilkens1993Borger24:5624:54
10Sjoerd Haddering1992Borger25:5125:43
11Henrik Maat1975Borger26:0225:49
12Jan Haddering1976Buinen26:1626:02
13Richard Mensink1974Borger27:3527:20
14Robbert Dieterman1980Veendam27:5927:38
15Jeroen van der Werf1974Borger29:1029:00
16Gerke Hoogeveen1964Zevenhuizen Gn29:2629:23
17Kor de Haan1972Sappemeer30:0429:43
18Frans Scheuneman1951Hoogezand30:2930:18
19Harry de Groot1972Gieten30:3530:12
20Hendrie Blomsma1970Assen30:4130:22
21Ger Helsma1947Groningen30:5830:43
22Chris van der Touw1958Borger33:2133:05
23Rob Vinke1950Borger35:2235:06
24Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort35:3035:19
25Paul Wilkens1958Buinen36:3136:13
26Peter Koerts1966Ees37:1536:56
 
5_VW, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liane de Wit1975Assen22:2022:18
2Laura Prins1998Hoogeveen22:3722:36
3Nelleke Evers1951Apeldoorn28:1428:10
4Elske de Boer1971Groningen29:1529:05
5Jessica Ringeling1982Naaldwijk29:1929:12
6Leonie van der Laan1976Drouwen29:5929:51
7Petra Hurkmans1965Borger30:2230:04
8Christel Vogelesang1976Borger30:4630:41
9Roelie Feunekes1970Borger30:4630:42
10Natasja Bronkema1973Groningen30:5830:43
11Maaike Zwiep1987Meppel32:1331:58
12Karin Koops1987Nieuw-Buinen32:1532:06
13Annelies visser1981Zuidlaren33:1933:09
14Ineke Ottens1965Groningen33:5733:51
15Wilna Slagter1966Stadskanaal34:0033:43
16Anja Vos1981Borger37:1037:05
17Renate Huizing1985Winschoten39:3939:23
18Gisela Bergenthal1978Oude Pekela39:5139:35
 
JEUGD, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Kolthof2003Gieten19:5819:55
2Ivor Feunekes2003Borger23:4523:45
3Ellen Hadderingh2005Gasselte25:4225:39
4Casper Klazen2007Borger28:2528:20
5Thobian de Groot2009Gieten30:3530:12
6Dianne Maat2004Borger33:1533:03
 
10_MN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alwin Heijting1986Nieuw Amsterdam37:0037:00
2Tonnie Stouten1965Apeldoorn38:1438:14
3Harie Pot1970Stadskanaal38:3438:34
4Michel Belt1990St.-Germain-en-Laye39:2039:16
5Michel Dubbelboer Groningen40:1640:16
6Emile Nales1967Groningen40:1740:15
7Henk Por1959Groningen41:1741:15
8Richard Aalders1969Nietap41:2541:24
9Marcus Vording  41:4041:39
10Arnold Tjeerdsma1985Groningen42:1942:15
11Rob Steenis1981Lelystad42:2142:19
12David Markvoort1980Ees42:4242:41
13Wessel Dekker1963Borger43:4643:45
14Rob Moenandar1971Groningen44:0944:07
15Jos Arends1959Borger45:1645:15
16Eppe Tjaden1978Veendam45:4445:36
17Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen45:5145:48
18Job Hamming1969Groningen45:5845:53
19Johan Heethuis1973Nieuwolda46:0145:58
20R Telkamp1965Hoogezand46:0245:57
21Ben van der Feen1960Oosthem46:2846:20
22Marco Berning1967Borger46:4146:38
23Dirk Muilwijk1983Haarlem47:0246:54
24Jan poortman1960Borger48:1148:09
25Piet Tjeerdsma1958Groningen49:2949:25
26Raymond Timmermans1970Stadskanaal49:3849:32
27Edwin Jongejan1967Borger51:2251:16
28Ronnie Stevens1970Buinen51:5251:43
29Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum52:0952:04
30Johan Verhoeven1956Stadskanaal52:2952:19
31Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal53:2053:09
32Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen54:1654:05
33Harold Wever1977Assen54:5354:37
34Henk van der Zwaag1961Borger55:0754:57
35Erick Kleef1971Borger55:5655:48
36Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart57:0056:48
37Onbekend nr 192  57:5157:39
38Hendrik Jan Boehle1965Ermelo57:5157:31
39Robert Jan Reinders1976Groningen59:0158:49
40Peter Zwiers1980Stadskanaal59:0458:51
41Onbekend nr 122  59:1258:58
42Simeon Emerenciana1990Groningen59:1659:02
43Nanno Beck1955Stadskanaal1:01:531:01:35
44Arie den Boer1947Borger1:03:151:03:08
45Johan vd Meer1960Klazienaveen1:05:101:05:00
 
10_VW, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eline Glas1987Emmen40:0540:04
2Bettina Hamming1966Groningen45:5845:54
3Elise Kooi1971Loppersum47:4447:39
4Marlot Sissingh1987Borger51:0951:03
5Annemieke Docter1969Groningen54:0954:03
6Mirna Tammenga1993Valthermond55:2055:09
7Moniek laarman1988Nieuwe Pekela56:3156:21
8Myrthe Luitjens1989Odoorn57:3257:14
9Renate Tjeerdsma1982Groningen58:2358:18
10Cindy Hietland1989Gasselternijveen59:0258:49
11Angelique Smit1976Stadskanaal59:1258:59
12Marijke Wierbos1975Musselkanaal59:1559:01
13Kirsten de vries1990Groningen59:1659:02
14Miriam Huiberts1970Drouwen1:02:581:02:49
15Monique Markvoort1985Ees1:05:511:05:45
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-07-2017 10:30