Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 19 juli 2017

 
M3, 3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop10:59 
2Aiwen Lobles1964Noordkop11:17 
3Sven Verduijn2002Noordkop12:15 
4Tom Jansen2006Noordkop14:01 
5Jan Arie van der Kolk1968SV Sportlust14:20 
6Dylan Adriaansen2003Noordkop14:21 
7Jeffrey Hutten2003Noordkop14:24 
8Samuel Neumeister2003Gladenbach14:29 
9Anton van der Wulp1970SV Sportlust14:53 
10John Klappe1965Noordkop15:33 
11Andy Gielen2006Noordkop15:53 
12Robert Hulzebos1968Den Helder16:28 
13Peter Roshal1959julianadorp16:36 
14Joep van der Wulp2000Noordkop16:52 
15Alex David1966Voebema17:12 
16Pim Nuijen2006Noordkop17:33 
17Jacob van der Wulp1972Noordkop17:40 
18Tijn Touwen2007Noordkop18:18 
19Patrick Charité1981Voebema18:37 
20Kaul Smetsers1951Voebema18:38 
21Tim Prikken2007Noordkop18:51 
22Marco van der Wulp2003SV Sportlust19:20 
 
V3, 3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Smits2004Noordkop14:34 
2Tess van Dalen2003SV Sportlust14:36 
3Saskia Verijzer-Sleking1975SV Sportlust14:55 
4Marije Dito-Vos1977Noordkop14:56 
5maritza Kroon2002Noordkop15:00 
6Gineke oosterhuis1979Noordkop15:56 
7Cindy ten Hove2002Noordkop16:10 
8Chelsea Strigt2007Noordkop16:12 
9Mandy Striet1980Den Helder16:14 
10Lisette Tak1967Noordkop16:29 
11Louise Jansen2007Noordkop16:37 
12ellen Bink1990 16:49 
13Amber Adriaansen2007Noordkop16:50 
14Lisa Lievebos2007Noordkop16:57 
15suzanne de Wit2002Noordkop17:30 
16Willeke Maas1963Noordkop17:36 
17Amber Olij2008Noordkop17:38 
18Zola Assorgia2002SV Sportlust17:59 
19Cindy Blankenzee1974Noordkop18:20 
20Marijke de Wijs1965Voebema18:41 
21Cindy prikken1979Noordkop18:54 
22Maureen de Groot1961Noordkop19:18 
23Sarah Link1985Noordkop19:19 
24Femke van den Berg-Ambriola19710416519:25 
25Marjan Kortbeek1959Noordkop19:47 
 
M6, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luca Assorgia1994SV Sportlust19:51 
2Filmon Tesfu1993Noordkop20:11 
3Rudy Kool1988SV Sportlust20:50 
4Ronald Lienos1975Noordkop22:54 
5erik Strikker1970SV Sportlust23:01 
6Ingmar Vink1977Noordkop23:43 
7Danny Hajos1967Den Helder23:53 
8job Biersteker1989Den Helder24:11 
9Nico van Dalen1965SV Sportlust24:15 
10paul Okkerse1988SV Sportlust24:28 
11jeroen Linting1977schagen24:48 
12Co van Bueren1983Schagen24:55 
13Don Beukers1987SV Sportlust25:06 
14Humphrey Mijnals1958SV Sportlust25:16 
15Sebastiaan Baars1984Voebema25:27 
16Stephan Privee1983Noordkop25:28 
17Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop25:48 
18Jan koopman1971Noordkop25:50 
19Ton van der Meché1953SV Sportlust25:57 
20Rob Donker1969SV Sportlust26:20 
21Laurens Duijnker1980Den Helder26:24 
22Klaus Neumeister1959Gladenbach26:33 
23Arpad Hornyak1986julianadorp27:05 
24Marco Langendoen1978Noordkop27:12 
25Edwin ded Wit1972Noordkop27:20 
26Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK28:05 
27Joost Veenstra1996Noordkop28:13 
28Alexander Vlieger1963Alkmaar28:26 
29Marc Tesselaar1961Den Helder28:39 
30Bart Brinkman1968Den Helder28:41 
31Martijn Berkhout1977Barsingerhorn28:59 
32Kors van Kruining1956Noordkop29:20 
33sebastiaan van Keulen1978 29:28 
34Ricardo Link1978Noordkop29:43 
35wilko Foolen1968Eindhoven Atletiek29:49 
36Willem Snel1953Noordkop30:11 
37Simon Abbink1953Noordkop30:21 
38Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK30:30 
39Peter Jacobs1958Noordkop31:29 
40rené Kiljan1968Den Helder31:48 
41Jan Elhorst1948SV Sportlust35:20 
42Jan Douwe Borsch1968SV Sportlust35:21 
 
V6, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessica Glasbergen1979SV Sportlust25:10 
2Claudia Geldermans1978Noordkop28:18 
3Gabriélla Czech1983Noordkop28:34 
4Jacoba Marinus1965SV Sportlust29:34 
5mariette van Laar1966SV Sportlust30:07 
6Tineke Mellema-Hoving1970Noordkop31:51 
 
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-07-2017 22:44