Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #7 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 16 juli 2017

 
M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels van Lanen2003Elst (Gld)11:26 
2Frans Hendriks1969Arnhem12:06 
3Martijn van Broekhoven 1977Arnhem12:23 
4Ieneke voets1983Elst Gld12:33 
5Tom Robben1962Arnhem13:04 
6Wilfred Jansz1975Arnhem13:33 
7Mike Polman1965Elst Overbetuwe13:34 
8Nico Remijn1959Arnhem14:20 
9Arien Boekhoudt1972Heteren15:00 
10Laila Willems1970Arnhem15:11 
11Willem Veldboom1954ELST GLD15:18 
12Reymundo Willems1969Arnhem15:29 
13Raymond Smeenk Arnhem15:32 
14Roger Peters1970Lent15:59 
15Bennie van Schijndel1980Herveld16:05 
16Femke Schouten2006 Elst16:23 
17Andrej Lesnoj1979Arnhem 16:37 
18Rob Gebbing1974Bemmel16:56 
19Jasmijn Gebbing2006Bemmel16:56 
20Pieternel van Lent1973Arnhem17:16 
21Sandra Braat1972Arnhem17:17 
22Frans Teunissen1939Bemmel17:19 
23Gerben Boekhoudt2006Heteren18:09 
24Ineke Raaijman1960Arnhem18:33 
25Josje Blesgraaf1959Arnhem19:02 
26Paula van Brakel1969Heteren19:24 
27Henk Vink1954Arnhem19:38 
28Antoinette 1972Rheden19:46 
29Albert Balk1950Bemmel19:48 
30Jeannet Boekhoudt1973Heteren19:56 
31Annemarie Claassen1979Elst19:59 
32Marit Schouten2008Elst20:01 
33Mariska Klevering1976Arnhem20:03 
34Vrony Peters1990Elst20:12 
35Lizze Danen2006Elst20:13 
36Lisette de Bijl1974Rheden20:17 
37Aliene Danen1970Elst20:33 
38Nathan Groenewold2004Heteren20:44 
39Annegien Kaptein-Honig 1979Arnhem20:51 
40Simone van Haeren2017HETEREN20:58 
41Irene Poelhorst2017Arnhem21:04 
42Lianne Hendriks1971Arnhem21:22 
43Noi Sumano Arnhem22:36 
44Jacco Danen1967Elst23:07 
45Roelina Sloot1971Heteren 23:19 
46Ronnie Groenewold1970Heteren23:20 
47Daniëlle Onck1972Arnhem23:58 
48Tesse Danen2004Elst26:52 
 
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kian van Domselaar2011Arnhem6:03 
2Fernandez Lommers2013Arnhem7:09 
3Lize van Amerongen2013Arnhem11:25 
4Lieke van Domselaar2013Arnhem11:33 
5Loujein Al Rabeei2017Elst16:42 
 
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-07-2017 22:41