Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 85e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 16 juli 2017

 
V1,5K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eline Oppewal2011Zaanland9:03 
2Romaisae Reffas2004AAC9:13 
3Norah Mars2006Koog aan de Zaan9:34 
4Mila van de Logt2012Koog aan de Zaan10:04 
5Fenne van de Logt2005Zaandam11:22 
6Chloe Mars2011Koog aan de Zaan11:43 
 
M1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thijs Oppewal2007Zaanland7:03 
2Youssri Reffas2007AAC7:40 
3Dante Staneke2006Zaanland7:52 
4Souhaib Hirech2009AAC9:35 
5Wassim Hirech2010AAC10:34 
 
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura Hyslop1958Zaanland21:50 
2Fleur van Leeuwen2003Zaandam22:02 
3Joyce de Roo1975Zaanland23:14 
4Wjera Wickenhagen1979Zaandam23:28 
5Dania Vos1963Zaanland23:53 
6Kirsten de Boer1982Zaandam24:24 
7Els Rijkhoff1958Zaanland24:41 
8Julia Janssen2006Atos24:45 
9Dorcas Rutto1974Zaanland24:45 
10Eva Fris1992Wormer25:59 
11Corry Fris-Meijer1963Zaanland26:09 
12Mia de Roo1957Zaanland26:10 
13Anne Imming1988Eindhoven26:47 
14Monique van Honis1974Zaandam27:22 
15Jamy Leering1993Zaandam27:22 
16Connie Romero1970Westzaan27:28 
17Mila de Bruin2006Lycurgus27:47 
18Laila de Boer1986Zaandam30:00 
19Helen Finn1967Westzaan31:07 
20Louise Vis1975Oostzaan32:31 
21Krista van Zaane1972Westzaan33:29 
22Christel Vis1969Zaandam34:04 
23Monique Duijster1959Zaandam34:34 
24Nella Geugjes1968Wormer44:09 
 
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Romkes1969Zaanland15:42 
2Jos Jacobsen1977Zaanland16:24 
3Wesley Duyn2006Velsen-Noord17:09 
4Ron Cadenau1958Zaanland18:42 
5Tom Luckfiel2002Zaandam18:42 
6Lats Tuboly1960Zaanland19:34 
7Henk Onrust1967Zaanland19:44 
8Dennis Glas1968Zaanland20:05 
9Steven de Goede1992Zaanland20:16 
10Marco Dijkstra1980Westzaan20:27 
11Jan Fris1956Zaanland21:43 
12Jan de Boer1949Zaanland22:18 
13Jan Dekker1958Zaanland22:18 
14Kees Walter1960Zaanland23:02 
15Ko Halff1952Wormerveer23:24 
16Vincent van de Logt1970Zaandam24:02 
17Youri Konings2005Zaanland24:02 
18Rikus Bijvoet1947Zaanland25:16 
19Niels Kerkhoven1959Zaanland25:39 
20Frans Veldt1974Velserbroek26:24 
21Jan List1944Zaandam26:32 
22Jan Stolp1938Le Champion26:50 
23Marco Greven1969Zaanland27:19 
24Barry de Bruin1975Lycurgus27:48 
25Reinout Rosmolen1974Zaandam28:11 
26Jeroen Kisjes1967Zaandam31:37 
27Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp31:37 
28Steffen Chocolaad1976Weesp33:08 
29Howard Komproe1971Amsterdam33:08 
30Piet Glas1935Zaanland44:24 
 
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1José Doorson1966Zaanland43:06 
2Bianca Balvert1980Wijdewormer43:27 
3Sjiva Janssen1974Atos47:32 
4Sonja van der Poel1978Zaanland49:32 
5Hannie Jager1976Zaandijk51:49 
6Maaike Volkers1974Amsterdam52:02 
7Sonja van Zeelt1964Wormerveer53:01 
8Diana Zwart1978Heiloo53:08 
9Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra1968Zaanland54:52 
10Eveline Konst1974Heemskerk56:06 
11Nancy Hajos1971Middelburg57:35 
12Fatima v.d. Kommer1968NEA Volharding59:01 
13Wil Gabriël1953Koog aan de Zaan59:31 
14Wendy Schippers1974Koog aan de Zaan1:00:59 
15Marijke Piets1954Kombijsport1:02:34 
16Fenna Geers1984Westzaan1:02:54 
17Jitske Wijngaards1976Zaandam1:03:07 
18Karin van Cappellen1967Zaandam1:04:13 
19Marjolein de Heer1955Zaandam1:12:19 
20Lia Fokke1966NEA Volharding1:17:16 
21Carla Bos1964NEA Volharding1:17:16 
 
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos36:26 
2Martijn Bakker1980Atos36:26 
3Joost van Galen1967Zaanland36:40 
4Daan Remijnse1981AAC38:20 
5Marcel Vredenburg1971Zaanland40:35 
6Tom Roeleveld1982Wijdewormer40:53 
7Faisal Callender1965Atos41:01 
8Col Grootjans1966Voorschoten '9741:26 
9Duncan Zwart1981Heiloo42:21 
10Jan van Emans1956Waterland42:23 
11Peter Rogge1955Purmerend42:29 
12Mourad Reffas1978Amsterdam42:37 
13Mohammed Nour1972Zaandam42:54 
14Jorik van Barneveld1987Zaandam42:55 
15Flip Valk1955Zaanland42:57 
16Nordin Adluni1989Amsterdam43:19 
17Jan van der Laan1980Beverwijk43:25 
18Benjamin van de Logt1978Koog aan de Zaan43:31 
19Abderrahim Setta1978Atos43:53 
20Arjan van Diepen1973Zaanland44:03 
21Jimmy Schot1988Atos44:15 
22Mohamed Yasin1984Amsterdam44:27 
23Lennart Kerssens1980Heemstede45:16 
24Frank van der Kant1962Bovenkarspel45:26 
25Pravind Binda1977Diemen45:49 
26Farid Hirech1978AAC46:06 
27Rob van der Pal1964Zaanland46:12 
28Martin Overbeek1970Wormerveer46:26 
29Mohamed Imrani1982Amsterdam47:17 
30Ben van Ommeren1970Purmerend47:22 
31Erwin Hooft1972Zaandam47:39 
32Martijn de Ridder1986Zaanland47:44 
33Martijn Mengerink1970Loopgroep Hoorn47:51 
34Peter van Heusden1961Zaanland48:01 
35Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn48:53 
36Rob Meiland1961Heemskerk48:54 
37Frank de Groot1962Zaandam49:37 
38Hassan Tlidi1967Amstelveen49:55 
39Arjan Hoekman1976Purmerend50:05 
40Thomas Veen1973Zaandam50:09 
41Victor Fassaert1970Krommenie51:45 
42Paul Jong1963Wervershoof51:50 
43Rob Swart1961Zaanland51:53 
44Ismail Kilinc1983Assendelft51:53 
45Martin Hannema1969Zaandam51:58 
46Han Stiekema1965Heemskerk52:12 
47Sandro van Sichem1978Le Champion53:38 
48Rinse Postuma1955Zaanland54:02 
49Mhamed Arzin1967Atos54:08 
50Fons Gabriël1978Koog aan de Zaan54:34 
51Peter Schilder1971Zaandam54:35 
52Barn Heijmink Liegert1963Badhoevedorp54:58 
53Abdelouahab Ben Salah1964Haarlem55:21 
54Wim Focke1955Middelburg55:22 
55Fred Fokke1963NEA Volharding55:43 
56Patrick van Amstel1972Zaanland55:47 
57Theo Zwart1960Wormer55:57 
58Abel Zwart1956Zaandam55:57 
59André Visscher1961Heco GVB56:47 
60Lex de Boer1947Loopgroep Hoorn57:03 
61Peter van Veen1948avVN57:03 
62Rob Dekker1956Zaandam57:17 
63Peter Out1970Beverwijk57:35 
64Fred de Wal1941Zaandam57:42 
65Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners57:54 
66Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk58:24 
67Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost58:32 
68Jeroen Hondebrink1975Zaandam58:45 
69Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem59:02 
70Jeroen Glebbeek2000Zaanland59:56 
71Peter v.d. Laan1962Zaandam1:00:59 
72Anton Willemsen1962Zaandam1:01:05 
73Cliff Piets1955Kombijsport1:02:34 
74Peter Lamme1957Wormer1:02:50 
75Lou Woord1952Lycurgus1:04:06 
76Gijs Honing1945avVN1:05:20 
77Steven Poolman1952Trim Slim Almere1:05:58 
78Hans Rep1950Zaanland1:06:43 
79Jan van Veen1946Nieuwe Niedorp1:09:57 
80Rob Groot1949Le Champion1:12:09 
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-07-2017 19:49