Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 34e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 15 juli 2017

 
J 7-9, 2,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nout Eertman2008De Lutte10:0910:09
2Floris Winter2007Vriezenveen10:0910:08
3Thijs Bouwma2008De Lutte11:0110:59
4Lev Hoffmann2008oldenzaal11:1511:15
5Jurre van Langen2008De Lutte11:3011:28
6Nout Meijer2009 11:4111:40
7Floris Schruijer2010De Lutte12:1512:13
8Chiel Hadderingh2009De Lutte12:1712:15
9Nout Rongen2009De Lutte12:1812:16
10Ties Heerink2009De Lutte12:3412:32
11Tay Nijhuis2008De Lutte12:4612:44
12Bram Punt2008De Lutte12:4912:47
13Pim olde Scholtenhuis2008De Lutte13:2613:23
14Marijn Bekke2009De Lutte13:2713:26
15Finn Schasfoort2008De Lutte14:5714:55
16Mauro Bredscheneijder2008Oldenzaal15:0915:08
17Lars Koop2008De Lutte15:5615:54
 
J1012, 2,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florian Kok2005oldenzaal9:089:08
2Wouter Seppenwoolde2005Rijssen9:229:22
3Twan Vossebelt2006AV Rijssen9:429:42
4Wout Severt2006De Lutte10:0710:07
5Stijn ten Cate2005Hertme10:2310:21
6Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal10:4210:41
7Stef Jaspers Fayer2007Vriezenveen10:5510:55
8Mats van der Heijden2006Borne11:0110:59
9Twan Bekke2007De Lutte11:0911:08
10Oliver Looman2006De Lutte11:1411:14
11Ties Rongen2006De Lutte11:2011:19
12Tom Heerink2007De Lutte11:3711:34
13Mathis Schasfoort2006De Lutte11:5911:58
14Joshua Sweerts2007utrecht12:0211:59
15Ties Seiger2007De Lutte12:1112:10
16Jelle Punt2005De Lutte12:1112:11
17Yorick Schasfoort2006Oldenzaal12:5412:51
18Daan Heerink2007De Lutte14:5014:50
 
M 7-9, 2,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dianthe Scherphof2007Goor '7510:3210:31
2Marlou Huijssoon2008Nijverdal11:2311:22
3Jolein Huijssoon2008Nijverdal12:0312:03
4Romee Folbert2010Vriezeveen12:5212:51
5Liv van Haperen2009De Lutte13:2813:26
6Lotte Hampsink2009De Lutte13:2913:28
7Jules Keppels2010Enschede13:3813:36
8Minke Schasfoort2009Oldenzaal13:5113:51
9Maud Koop2010De Lutte15:1415:11
10Anne Keppels2008Enschede16:2916:28
11Isa Vossebelt2009AV Rijssen16:3016:29
 
M1012, 2,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janne Nijhof2005Hengelo10:3910:39
2Esmee Mulder2005Atletics Nijverdal10:4710:47
3Sophie Exterkate2007Delden10:5010:49
4Sarah Strothmann2006Borgholzhausen11:1011:08
5Anne Fleur van der Lied2007Oldenzaal11:4111:40
6Jasmijn Lamberink2007Gramsbergen11:4811:47
7Isa Folbert2007Vriezeveen12:0412:03
8Silke Huijssoon2007Nijverdal12:2212:22
9Lynn Bouwma2006De Lutte12:2612:24
10T Zwoferink2007Rijssen13:0013:00
11Rilana Lamberink2005Gramsbergen13:1713:16
12Daphne Hadderingh2007De Lutte14:0214:02
13Eva Haarman2007De Lutte14:5814:56
14Indy Karnebeek2006beckum16:1916:19
15Kira ter Beek2007de Lutte16:2616:25
 
M SEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels te Pas1996Enschede15:4715:47
2Nick Marsman1998Ommen15:5615:56
3Mudesir A Aman1999Doesburg16:0015:59
4Luuk Wijering1993NSAV 't Haasje16:0015:59
5Sirai A Aman2001Doesburg16:0116:00
6Marc Cinjee1995Zeist16:1216:11
7Caimin Stevens1987Enschede16:1316:09
8Willard Bredewold1985Zwolle16:1616:16
9Robin Klamer1999Beuningen16:2416:24
10Robert Gerritsen1986Vroomshoop16:3616:36
11Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier16:3916:39
12Ivo Meex1978Ciko '6616:5716:56
13Ephrem Kuiper1995Enschede17:0917:08
14Sebastiaan Gremmen1990Nijmegen17:1817:16
15Niek Boom1992Nieuw Heeten17:3917:39
16Ruud Schurink1982Ootmarsum17:5217:48
17Maarten Koggel1989Dalfsen17:5817:58
18Frank Pol1985Marathon Pim Mulier18:0518:03
19Bert Wessels1978LAAC Twente18:0818:05
20Roel Tijdhof1980Loopgroep De Lutte18:1218:11
21Mike Rolink1993Enschede18:1518:13
22Harald Huijssoon1981nijverdal18:1918:18
23Thomas Doesburg1992NSAV 't Haasje18:2018:19
24Nico Klein Padhuis1981Buurse18:2418:23
25Bart Leferink1988Borne18:3218:31
26Rene Bos1986Hengelo18:3918:38
27Tjitse Oringa1996Oldenzaal18:5718:55
28Bas ten Cate2003Hertme19:2419:20
29Davied Meerstra1992Deventer19:2419:19
30Martijn Pol1983hengelo19:2719:25
31Remy Van der Beek1981Enschede19:3419:31
32Robert Jan Sanderman1989Rijssen19:5019:48
33Coen Hartendorp1984Marathon Pim Mulier19:5219:47
34Dennis Wisselo1982TION19:5719:54
35Wouter Scholten1983Borne20:1320:09
36Robin Steentjes1988Enter20:3720:33
37Mart uit het Broek1991Losser20:4220:38
38Carlos van Rhee1995Ommen20:4220:42
39Kostas Moissis1988Oldenzaal21:0321:01
40Matt Evers1981Losser21:2421:22
41Maarten Vaneker1993Iphitos21:4521:41
42Arjan Mulder1979De Lutte22:3322:24
43Bernd Ongena1992Goor22:3322:22
44Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos22:3522:32
45Soren Berghout1988Losser22:3622:28
46Jan Hiltjesdam2002Rijssen22:4922:47
47Roy Geerdink1978Rossum Ov23:5423:49
48Arjan Buwalda1982Enschede24:0623:55
49Ivo Busch1992Diepenheim24:1124:01
50Maarten Kuipers1978Iphitos24:1824:12
51Reinder Jacobs1980Goor24:3224:20
52Michiel Ruel1989Lattrop-Breklenkamp25:1225:05
53Markus Schlie1990Versmold25:1425:05
54Hidde Bosch1994De Lutte25:4425:28
55Stef Verhage1986Enschede25:5125:37
56Maxwell Bayer2005Huizen26:4026:40
57Julien Schlie2008Versmold26:5826:47
58Jan-Fred Pieters1992 27:4727:29
59Sem Veenendaal2003Losser28:3128:27
60Jesse Olde Riekerink2004Losser28:3528:31
61Sebastian Slots1982Denekamp28:4028:35
62Jelmer Van der Linden1987Enschede29:4529:31
63Thomas Grundel1997Losser33:3933:23
 
M 40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edward Hertsenberg1970LAAC Twente17:5217:50
2Hendri Weenk1977ASV18:2318:21
3Raymond Zeeman1970Losser18:3318:31
4Christian Hollanders1974Hengelo19:0519:04
5Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos19:1719:16
6Harold Fraterman1971Losser19:2719:25
7Onno Knobbe1968Atletics Nijverdal19:3919:35
8Dennis Visser1974Atletics Nijverdal19:4219:38
9Clemens Meuleman1967LAAC Twente19:4519:43
10Gjalt Gjaltema1967LAAC Twente20:1520:13
11Erwin Hondebrink1974TION20:4420:41
12Paul Poorthuis1971Oldenzaal20:5120:49
13Nico Benneker1970Oldenzaal 21:1821:15
14Erik Jansen1971rijssen21:2021:17
15Daniele Arseni1974Enschede21:2321:21
16Jasper ter Haar1975Enschede21:2621:22
17Rik Rekers1975De Lutte21:4921:47
18Stefan König1975Stadtlohn23:0822:59
19Patrick Schasfoort1973Oldenzaal23:1423:09
20Peter Sanders1974 24:1223:54
21Erwin Scheve1974Zwolle24:1924:13
22Roy Schreur1969De Lutte25:1625:09
23Ronald Bosch1968De Lutte25:2525:18
24Urban Monninkhof1974Losser25:4725:42
25Martin Kruessel1973Rheine26:0925:54
26Werner Bosch1973De Lutte27:5527:48
27Arjan Reerink1970Hengelo Ov28:1728:10
28Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop28:5928:57
29Mark olde Riekerink1973Losser30:4130:30
30John Cuijpers1974De Lutte31:0930:54
31Marc van Klinken1968TION35:4535:31
32Vincent Nijhuis1971De Lutte36:0635:54
 
M 50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Klamer1961Beuningen18:1518:13
2Rene van Weezep1965Nijverdal19:3519:35
3Frank Wiebes1965Enschede19:5019:49
4Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente20:0120:00
5André Bosgraaf1964LAAC Twente20:5120:49
6Roelof van der Velde1958daarleveen21:4021:38
7Wim Kuiper1965TION21:4121:38
8Jan Schuitemaker1963Iphitos22:2622:22
9Marcel Bouwhuis1961Denekamp23:2023:11
10Aldo Mulder1966Nijverdal23:2423:19
11Henri Wanschers1964Almelo23:5923:54
12Theo Pünt1967De Lutte24:0423:56
13Laurens Weersink1964 24:1124:07
14Tonny Punt1961Loopgroep De Lutte24:5724:49
15Erwin Roerink1966Oldenzaal25:0725:00
16Gerrit Grashof1960De Lutte25:0825:00
17Markus Gehlen1967Rheine26:0925:55
18Evert te Pas1963Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente28:5828:45
19Jan List1967Goor29:0328:57
20Hendrik van der Lied1967Oldenzaal29:1929:10
21Bart Riteco1965Oldenzaal30:4430:33
22Michael Schlie1960Versmold31:0230:52
23Han Jannink1961wierden31:3231:16
 
M 60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Norbert Hunteld1957 21:5121:50
2Theo Schootman1950Neede22:0422:03
3Aaldert Zomer1951Nijverdal22:5422:52
4Eddy van Essen1949Hengelo23:3523:32
5Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek23:4623:40
6Toon Eppink1956Oldenzaal24:3424:26
7Herman Holterman1953LAAC Twente28:1627:57
8Ron Siemelink1951Losser28:3728:24
9Henri de Roode1955TION29:4429:31
10Albert Kuilder1947Almelo29:4829:41
11Tan Franken1953Almelo30:1430:10
12Paul Vaneker1954Iphitos30:1930:02
13Johan Nijland1946De Lutte30:3530:24
14Henk Schulenburg1949AV Rijssen31:1031:03
15Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente32:3332:24
16Ad Festen1946Oldenzaal33:0232:46
17Burkhard Swara1947Meppen33:0432:54
18Ben Wessels1944Hengelo34:0333:49
19Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten34:1634:08
 
V SEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lesley Smit1989Alstatte17:4817:46
2Ellis Bebseler1991LAAC Twente19:3819:37
3Rachel Sanderman1993Rijssen19:5119:49
4Jorina Janssen1985Hengelo20:0620:02
5Jolanda Dijk1987Lemel20:5020:49
6Anouk Visscher1990TION21:2021:18
7Fenna van der Grient1989Enschede21:3821:34
8Julinha Thelen1996NSAV 't Haasje22:2722:25
9Suzanne Hiltjesdam2004Rijssen22:5422:49
10Loes Kok1988Beuningen23:0022:55
11Merel Tuitert1991Holten23:1523:13
12Ellie van Houten1986Enschede23:2923:24
13Roos ten Cate2004Hertme23:5723:53
14Elleke Visschedijk1999De Lutte24:5024:47
15Anne Lippinkhoff1987Enschede25:2025:14
16Lisa Strothmann2003Borgholzhausen25:3525:28
17Lara van Son2004Losser25:4625:42
18Karen Tijans1985Denekamp25:5225:47
19Emma van der Liet2004Oldenzaal26:4626:43
20Nienke Evers1986Losser27:1327:08
21Zahra Gerrits2003Haaksbergen27:2627:16
22Sarah Strothmann2006Borgholthausen28:0727:59
23Wendy Pauëlsen1983Almelo28:2328:09
24Marjon Hengeveld1994Hengelo Ov29:0128:46
25Stefanie Gerritzen1988Delden29:2129:12
26Joyce Breuker1988's-Hertogenbosch29:2329:23
27Tess de Vries1997Hengelo Ov29:3729:23
28Inge Ruel1991's-Hertogenbosch30:2130:21
29Bente Schasfoort2001De Lutte30:2230:03
30Maaike Jongsma1986Enschede30:3630:23
31Nicole Haarman1984Iphitos30:5330:35
32Linda Volkering1985Oldenzaal31:4431:29
33Inge Rikkink1990De Lutte31:4931:43
34Evelien Kranenburg1993Hengelo Ov32:0731:53
35Meagan Richter2001 32:0931:52
36Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek32:1732:04
37Els Wargers1983De Lutte32:1832:00
38Eline Beuvink1984Losser33:3433:17
39Esther van Harmelen1991Enschede40:2940:13
40Petra van Loenen1983De Lutte40:5440:35
 
V 35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Meijer1979Aco van Elderen19:1819:16
2Iris Ruinemans1975Beuningen20:2520:20
3Arenda Könnecke1978Nijverdal22:3822:34
4Maaike Barneveld1977TION25:1225:01
5Enith Bouwmeesters1972TION25:5125:38
6Christel Effing1973Vreden26:1026:01
7Nicole Nordkamp1975De Lutte27:1427:09
8Sandra Heerink1977Loopgroep De Lutte27:5127:39
9Angelique Karperien1978Borne28:0827:48
10Marisca van der Liet1973Oldenzaal29:2929:20
11Annelien Olde Riekerink1974Losser29:3629:25
12Lonneke Beumer1981Iphitos30:1429:57
13Sandra Westenberg1979Losser30:2430:13
14Rian Hommels1979Oldenzaal30:4630:31
15Patricia Bennink1976Hengelo Ov33:2533:11
 
V 45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Iphitos23:4323:36
2Angelique Backus1967haaksbergen24:1524:06
3Rianne Vossers1970Enschede25:0925:01
4Gerda Scholten1954Weerselo25:2325:13
5Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos25:3525:27
6Bernadette Nijenhuis1963Deurningen25:5625:50
7Rita Doesburg1966LAAC Twente26:5126:42
8Erna Kelder1970Albergen27:1027:04
9Nicole Timmerman1971Hengelo Ov27:4027:36
10Ria Meijerink1955Oldenzaal28:1228:02
11Monique Greftenhuis1970LAAC Twente28:1627:56
12Carolien Alberink1964Loopgroep De Lutte28:4828:36
13Helena Richter1969 29:0228:46
14Marian Brand1960Borne29:0328:50
15Marianne Colenbrander1963Enschede29:2729:14
16Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom1972Iphitos29:3929:23
17Caroline Fiselier1962Iphitos30:0729:49
18Alwine Welhuis1965De Lutte30:2530:09
19Anita Prinsen1962Hengelo30:3230:19
20Marga te Pas1964Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente31:3031:16
21Comelia Schlie1967Versmold31:5531:45
22Yvonne Olde Benneker1964De Lutte32:4132:29
23Jeannette van Bommel1952Bad Bentheim33:4233:27
24Brigitte Scholten1961Hengelo Ov33:5133:38
25Millie Frankot1946LAAC Twente33:5633:44
26Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek34:4234:29
27Simone Yallop1956Hengelo35:1435:02
28Marian Bakker1965Bornerbroek37:1937:01
29Christel ten Vergert1960Enschede40:2940:13
 
M SEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noureddine Mansouri1981Keulen32:1332:13
2Yahala Awal1997Doesburg32:1432:13
3Erik Driesen1979Vollenhove32:2032:19
4Leon Sanderman1981Rijssen33:3733:36
5Said Kanfaoui1975Gouda34:1034:10
6Caimin Stevens1987Enschede34:2634:26
7Danny Paalman1992Holten34:2734:26
8Martijn Oonk1993Kronos35:4235:41
9M Lemer1992Duitsland37:1637:10
10Wikash Chedi1987Rotterdam Atletiek39:0839:06
11S de Nie1981Uelsen39:1439:11
12Roy Tijman op Smeijers1987Losser39:2139:20
13Cees Schurink1989Oldenzaal39:5039:48
14Stan Scholten1998De Lutte40:0440:00
15Raymond Kenkhuis1988Delden40:1440:03
16Jurgen van Houdt1981Enschede41:1641:14
17Paul ten Vergert1991Groningen41:2341:18
18Kevin Schelvis1992Enschede41:2541:22
19Rick Broshuis1984Haaksbergen42:0642:03
20Niek Aveskamp1989Loopgroep De Lutte43:4643:41
21Herbert Niemeijer1977Enschede44:0744:05
22Gijs Boswerger1982De Lutte44:1344:06
23Jori Elferink1997De Lutte44:2944:25
24Jurgen Jonkman1988Raalte45:2045:17
25Erik Kneppers1988Almelo45:2145:14
26Huub Mensink1980Denekamp45:5945:54
27Willem Tuinte1979 46:1746:03
28Han Snoeijink1985Denekamp46:5646:53
29Frank Gieslink1983Deventer46:5946:51
30Tom Bulter1997De Lutte47:1147:08
31Leon van Vloten1993Enschede47:2647:21
32Wilfried Krabbe1984Enschede47:4947:45
33Gijs Gerritsen1992Enschede48:0047:55
34Mike Kamperman1989Holten48:1448:11
35Bram Nijhuis1993Oldenzaal48:5548:49
36Marijn Odink2002Enschede50:0250:00
37Tim Schulte1986Denekamp50:0349:55
38Vincent Kenkhuis1988Delden50:0849:56
39Thomas Lubben1986Denekamp50:1750:09
40Bert Doppenberg1986Putten50:4350:35
41Robin de Roode2000Enschede51:3951:34
42Martijn Molenveld1984Haaksbergen52:0451:53
43Bram Weegerink1985Haaksbergen52:0451:53
44Bertjan Bekhuis1985Denekamp54:3554:26
45Bart Peters1985Ootmarsum54:3554:26
 
M 40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Strothmann1969Borgholzhausen34:3934:38
2Jan Paalman1974Rijssen35:0935:08
3Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal35:1635:16
4Arjen Driesen1969St. Jansklooster35:2835:27
5Casper Koelma1977Marathon Pim Mulier35:3535:34
6Bob Gosemeijer1976LAAC Twente35:4335:42
7Bjorn Geerdink1970Hengelo35:4435:43
8Edwin Veenstra1971TION36:3136:29
9Emiel Speets1977Enschede38:0237:59
10Michel van der Heide1970Goor '7538:0838:06
11Wilfried Nijhuis1969LAAC Twente41:1841:15
12Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht41:3541:32
13Jan Brink1971Getelo42:4042:38
14Wouter Kuipers1972Albergen43:1443:12
15Arjan Meijer1969Nordhorn43:5643:55
16Martin Lankamp1968AV Rijssen44:0544:01
17Henk Jan Hoekstra1971Hengelo44:4044:30
18Arnout Hurenkamp1969Enschede45:4145:40
19Wouter Winkelhorst1973Haaksbergen46:1746:09
20Dennis Tolhuis1975Hengelo46:3246:25
21Tom Olde Scholtenhuis1971Oldenzaal48:2148:11
22Harold Heuvels1970Vroomshoop48:5748:47
23Mart Vos1974Vroomshoop49:1949:10
24Dominique Heuvels1973Oldenzaal50:1150:02
25Vincent Wilens1976Oldenzaal51:4151:34
26Gert Benneker1969De Lutte54:1654:06
27Bjorn Schreur1972De Lutte54:2454:16
28Hugo Kok1968LAAC Twente55:2355:15
29Mike oude Hampsink1972De Lutte59:4059:32
 
M 50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick Elzenga1966Eerbeek35:4635:45
2Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon38:0538:03
3Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente39:3039:28
4Jos Alberink1961Loopgroep De Lutte39:4039:39
5Eduard Helthuis1965Vechtdallopers41:3741:34
6Erik van der Knaap1965Uelsen43:5843:55
7Heinz Achter1965Spelle44:0243:56
8Gerard Lenferink1962Enschede44:2044:15
9Alex Bode1963Oldenzaal48:4148:31
10P van der Vegt1965Borne48:4848:38
11Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis1958LAAC Twente48:4948:39
12Rene Niessen1965Delden48:5748:53
13Ronald Aarts1962TION49:0748:59
14Dick Ellenbroek1966Borne49:2849:18
15Han Schoppink1962Almelo49:5749:51
16Ludwig Olde Riekerink1962De Lutte54:1154:07
 
M 60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaus Grabowsky1953Spelle40:1840:16
2Dirk Platjes1956Sibculo40:4840:46
3Jan Boerman1956Rijssen42:3442:31
4Bart van Vliet1956Oss46:2346:17
5Harrie uit het Broek1956Losser46:3546:32
6Harry Dessens1948LAAC Twente50:0149:55
7Rolf Kingal1947Spelle53:2853:18
8Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov55:5155:37
9Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente57:4457:32
10Joop Naatje1940TION1:14:281:14:15
 
V SEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dione Scheuten1980LAAC Twente39:3139:29
2Evelien Engbers1987enschede43:5943:57
3Marieka op den Dries-Wermink1987Hellendoorn44:0744:04
4Marieke Koene1988Ciko '6645:3445:30
5Zoë Meijer1993Losser47:4047:40
6Laura Grootenhuis1995Hellendoorn49:2749:22
7Femke Keupink1993Borne50:3950:34
8Marije Kneppers1991Almelo51:1651:08
9Eva Roerink1988Raalte53:0553:00
10Janneke Laan1978Lonneker53:0653:00
11Esther de Jong1976De Lutte53:2453:18
12Sophie olde Scholtenhuis1991Hengelo53:3953:29
13Manon Lansink1981De Lutte53:5853:51
14Hanneke Perik1989Enschede54:1054:02
15Tina Lutterbeck1992Lotte54:1454:02
16Marlon Arends1973 54:3954:26
17Annemijn Aveskamp1993Loopgroep De Lutte54:5354:43
18Danielle Torchalski1976De Lutte56:1356:06
19Debby Hoffmann-Lansink1978Oldenzaal56:1456:07
20Floor Timmer1979Enschede56:5556:49
21Alida van Houdt1984Enschede1:00:501:00:47
22Ilonka Wekking1990Enschede1:11:491:11:36
 
V 45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja van Vliet1962Oss45:0645:02
2Chantal Holtkamp1972Loopgroep De Lutte48:5748:48
3Jacqueline oude Bennink1970Hengelo Ov49:0348:54
4Mirjam Roelofs1971Glanebrug51:3751:32
5Marlies Moeken1966Spelle1:01:341:01:22
6Ingrid Hebbelet1962Spelle1:01:341:01:21
7Renate Sander1964Spelle1:01:341:01:22
8Hedwig Reker1959Spelle1:01:341:01:22
9Hetty de Roode- Heino1959TION1:01:541:01:40
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-07-2017 18:59