Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De Meander - Mondo Verde loop

Landgraaf - Vrijdag 14 juli 2017

 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rutger Wever1993Echt18:06 
2Bob van Kasteren1998Berg en Terblijt18:09 
3Koen Frenken1999Achilles-Top18:15 
4Rik Schulpen1982Sittard18:50 
5Glenn Extra1991Hulsberg21:30 
6Roel Pepels1986Elsloo21:42 
7Ruud Scheepers1990Hall21:45 
8Lesley Basten1988Hoensbroek22:06 
9Bart de Vries1983Heerlen22:17 
10Brian Hinz1997Heerlen23:19 
11Timo Franssen1994Hoensbroek23:19 
12Timo Valentijn1992Hulsberg23:23 
13Maickel Beekelaar1987Heerlen23:52 
14Nico Hermans1996Brunssum23:58 
15Joseph Li1998Landgraaf24:35 
16Michael Wandzik1985Heerlen24:37 
17Jan Hansen1994Waldfeucht-Haaren25:11 
18Damiano Snijders2001Heerlen26:14 
19Yori Gorski1989Heerlen27:52 
20Nick Murrell1983Landgraaf28:36 
21Yannick Kraus2002Jabeek30:11 
22Biberg Limbu1988Heerlen30:49 
23Jeaneau Thoma2002Schinnen32:03 
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Schneider1979Heerlen17:47 
2Rola Deumens1979Brussel19:54 
3Daniel Smirnov1980Landgraaf20:12 
4Lucio Profeta1981Maastricht22:01 
5Roel Curfs1978Landgraaf24:06 
6Marcel Handler1982Heerlen25:06 
7Mikel van Avermaete1980Brunssum25:34 
8Bjorn Scipio1980Landgraaf29:34 
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank van Roon1975Maassluis23:48 
2Raymond Breuer1974Heerlen29:08 
 
M45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Rheinfelder1970Geilenkirchen19:31 
2Jos Gubbels1968STB23:39 
3Richard Vulkers1968Achilles-Top24:26 
4Kees Schroijen1969AVON25:43 
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Offermans1966Brunssum21:55 
2Hans Reijnders1963Valkenburg Lb25:40 
3Marcel van Kasteren1965Berg en Terblijt26:01 
4Olaf Hissel1967STB29:14 
5John Bruls1963Brunssum29:38 
6Geert-Jan van Saanen1966Achilles-Top33:54 
 
M55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Franssen1961Heerlen21:59 
2Ger Arnoldussen1958Amstenrade23:24 
3Ton Bus1959AVON25:33 
4John Paulssen1962Achilles-Top25:56 
5Jack Zautsen1960Landgraaf28:31 
6Roger Ruijters1960Maastricht30:43 
 
M60, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon Hendrikx1955STB22:03 
2Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld23:35 
3Harrie Theeuwen1956Achilles-Top25:21 
4Jos Meerten1956Heerlen28:19 
5Eddy Driessens1955Hechtel30:00 
6Fred Kroon1956Achilles-Top33:34 
7Jan Herfs1956Brunssum35:23 
 
M65, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Günter Hass1950Tegelen22:37 
2Peter Bolk1951Landgraaf26:25 
3Harrie Stempher1950avVN27:28 
4Andre Roumen1950Heerlen28:13 
5Peter Claassen1948Hoensbroek29:46 
6Karel Toussaint1950Achilles-Top32:33 
 
M70, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edy Bron1936Voerendaal45:46 
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Myrthe Simons1997Hoensbroek23:44 
2Dorien Wandzik1987Heerlen24:46 
3Astrid Meuleners1982AVON25:06 
4Tessa Arnoldussen1983Wateren25:22 
5Tessa van Loo1982Gulpen26:42 
6Lian Haagmans1999Brunssum26:59 
7Gwenda Handler1987Heerlen28:10 
8Myrthe Schins1982Gulpen28:21 
9Rachelle Pieters1986Bocholtz28:22 
10Maud Reijnders1993Valkenburg Lb28:55 
11Renee van Hal1987Nuth30:13 
12Judith Peeters1988Heerlen30:29 
13Marloes Peeters1989Landgraaf30:30 
14Myrthe Schudy1990Geleen32:23 
15Sandy Kramer1983Brunssum32:31 
16Camilla Susie1996Brunssum32:36 
17Nancy Schokkenbroek1988Heerlen32:38 
18Rozemarijn Ploumen1989Heerlen33:00 
19Manon Pieters1984Heerlen33:47 
20Tiffany Huntjes1991Beek33:48 
21José van den Berk1987Schinveld35:03 
22Ilona de Jong1990Maastricht35:21 
23Kayleigh Bedet1993Heerlen38:23 
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse Meessen1982Amstenrade26:41 
2Leonie Spauwen1981Heerlen26:56 
3Deliana Roelofs1982Heerlen28:22 
4Monique Schloen1980Puth28:56 
5Jacqueline Slabbers1978Ubach-Palenberg31:43 
6Miriam Mulder1980Landgraaf31:43 
7Noortje Frenken1977Oirsbeek36:18 
 
V40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Diana Born1977STB27:24 
2Debbie Das1976STB27:33 
3Jacqueline Thomas1972Landgraaf29:09 
4Nancy Schiffers1976Landgraaf29:35 
5Esmeralda van Roon1976Maassluis34:01 
6Rianne Brepols1973Oirsbeek36:18 
 
V45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Douven1971Kerkrade24:09 
2Verona Jansen1970Geleen28:50 
3Nicole Gidding1969Landgraaf29:08 
4Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON30:32 
5Gabriele Hermans1969Brunssum30:34 
6Brigitte Extra1969Hulsberg32:03 
7Claudia Valentijn-Rikers1968Hulsberg34:29 
8Marion Storms1968Munstergeleen46:25 
9Pascalle Brugman1968Sittard46:25 
 
V50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1marjon Fijen1967Kerkrade26:02 
2Marjo Goossens1966STB27:56 
3Jolanda Franssen1965Heerlen28:14 
4Claudia Goumans1967Valkenburg Lb30:36 
5Manon Evers1963Maastricht30:44 
6Sandra Reijnders1964Valkenburg Lb32:21 
7Bianca Walraven1964STB34:54 
8Jacqueline Willemsen1963Brunssum41:13 
 
V55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Diny SImons-Hoesen1961Eijgelshoven29:09 
2Godelieve van Otterdijk1958Hechtel30:18 
3Monique Meijers1960Landgraaf31:55 
4Marion Wenders1957avVN34:04 
5Nelly Hoekstra1962Brunssum37:08 
6Karin Herfs - van Sloun1959Brunssum37:10 
 
V60, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marianna Hodinius1955STB30:34 
 
V65, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Els Nijskens1951Achilles-Top29:22 
2Lenie Stempher1950avVN34:26 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Huizinga1987Sittard35:37 
2Jeroen Matthes1986STB35:57 
3Benjamin Weijzen1986Susteren42:51 
4Robbin van de Wetering1995Landgraaf46:02 
5Guy Franssen1991Simpelveld46:39 
6Luuk Franssen1989Heerlen46:55 
7Thimo Pagen1989Landgraaf47:27 
8Thijs Moonen1984Heerlen49:59 
9Marcel Meeling1983Beek Lb56:53 
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Deumens1981Heerlen36:45 
2Rob Collaris1980Heerlen46:49 
3Jos Meessen1979Amstenrade49:41 
4Luciën Fröls1978Landgraaf50:38 
5Pim Brouwers1981Heerlen50:54 
6Steffen von Manger1980Heerlen52:56 
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roy Ploum1976STB38:33 
2Jack Brepols1972Oirsbeek50:09 
3Harald Koops1972Heerlen59:05 
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel van de Pol1968Heerlen39:59 
2Leon Reijnders1970STB42:37 
3Emile hamers1968Ubachsbergq43:11 
4Björn Schloen1970Puth44:08 
5Rob Knops1968Voerendaal45:13 
6Rico Lux1967STB46:44 
7Helmut Elsbergen1969Landgraaf47:55 
8Martin Nievelstein1967Kerkrade56:09 
9Henny Manderveld1971Klimmen1:04:50 
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Nelissen1965Caesar38:53 
2Matthieu Houben1966Achilles-Top42:16 
3Jos Hanssen1963Schinveld44:29 
4Dinand Radstake1967Landgraaf45:30 
5Paul Willemsen1963Brunssum49:10 
6Guido Pelzer1966Kerkrade51:57 
7Maurice Janssen1966Gemmenich52:21 
8Hugo van de Wetering1966Landgraaf55:28 
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Mevissen1957Brunssum48:10 
2Jack Meijers1957Landgraaf54:49 
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1H. Thielens1954Simpelveld48:37 
 
M65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hein Bodelier1948MarathonPlus48:34 
2Ton Peters1952Landgraaf59:58 
 
M70, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hendrik Marwa1944Spaubeek1:01:48 
2Ben van der Vliet1944Heerlen1:12:24 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellis Jacobs1984STB40:16 
2Janou Homminga1994STB44:47 
3Loes Mehlkop1983Heerlen47:29 
4Jessie Pluijmen-Grooten1986Ransdaal47:54 
5Maureen Hamers1982Landgraaf56:46 
6Chantal Breen1988Heerlen56:46 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carmen Jacobs1981STB48:38 
2Effie Papadopoulou1978Sittard1:02:50 
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole Warnier1973Maasrunners43:50 
2Melanie Vermeulen1976Landgraaf45:12 
3Chantal Lambert1973Eijsden53:51 
4Esther America1977Klimmen59:22 
5Petra Spijkers1975Sittard1:02:49 
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellis Burgers1967Achilles-Top48:52 
2Silke von Häfen1971Schiffdorf51:58 
3Sabine Plummen-van Liere1971Stein Lb54:47 
4Deanie Simina1971Hoensbroek1:01:37 
5Verona Janssen1970Geleen1:04:32 
6Anne Cromheecke1968berg en Terblijt1:04:50 
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Claudia Meex1965Klimmen51:33 
2Jolanda Hendrikx1967Sittard1:02:49 
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Augustine Boshouwers1960Landgraaf48:45 
2Lenie Jacobs1960Oirsbeek52:04 
 
V60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gertie Thielens1956Simpelveld50:17 
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-07-2017 20:08