Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
J-6, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mick Reckers2010Hollandscheveld2:012:01
2Lucas Martens2010Hoogeveen2:072:05
3Quin Scholing2010Noordscheschut2:072:06
4Guido Karssies2010HAC '632:142:12
5Kaj van Lubek2010Hoogeveen2:182:16
6Jasper Schaap2010Zuidwolde2:202:20
7Lars Koopman2011Klazienaveen2:212:21
8Sven van Lubek2011Zuidwolde Dr2:212:20
9Gideon Koster2011Hollandscheveld2:252:24
10Deon Scholing2011Geesbrug2:262:24
11Mason Westenberg2010Hollandscheveld2:282:26
12Jair Smit2011Noordscheschut2:302:28
13Rutger Vos2012Hollandscheveld2:302:30
14Jesse Oostra2011Hollandscheveld2:342:32
15Koen Bakker2010Hollandscheveld2:342:32
16Sven Koops2009Hollandscheveld2:352:35
17Yfke van Goor2011Hardenberg2:402:40
18Devin Everts2012Hollandscheveld2:452:45
19Leon Mol2011Hoogeveen2:492:49
20Tim Brakel2012Hollandscheveld3:023:01
21Coen Veldman2012Hollandscheveld3:223:16
22Raily Sannes2013Hollandscheveld3:403:38
23Aron Hamstra2013Hollandscheveld4:043:59
24Tibbe Schaap2014Zuidwolde4:154:11
25Daley de Boer2015Hollandscheveld4:164:12
26Thomas Kip2013Noordscheschut4:204:14
27Sam Veldman2014Hollandscheveld4:214:14
28Travis Kamstra2013Hollandscheveld4:424:39
29Sem Kroezen2014Elim4:474:41
30Joris de Haan2014Hoogeveen4:524:41
 
M-6, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Demi Slomp2010Hollandscheveld2:062:06
2Joëlle2011Hollandscheveld2:122:11
3Vajèn Westenberg2012Hollandscheveld2:312:29
4Maureen Bolk2011Hollandscheveld2:322:29
5Manon Benjamins2010Hollandscheveld2:362:35
6Hailey Pieters2011Hollandscheveld2:402:40
7Ismay Dekker2011Nieuwlande2:492:47
8Britt Annen2011Elim2:512:51
9Myrthe Mulder2011Hoogeveen2:512:51
10Anouk Slomp2013Hollandscheveld2:522:51
11Loïs Zuidema2012Hollandscheveld3:093:07
12Laura Benjamins2013Hollandscheveld3:253:23
13Lieke Vredeveld2013Tiendeveen3:273:23
14Nora Dolfing2013Hoogeveen3:283:26
15Lindsey Koster2013Hollandscheveld3:333:33
16Maud van Lubek2011Zuidwolde Dr4:023:59
17Noa Hamstra2014Hollandscheveld4:114:05
18Elize Mol2013Hoogeveen4:344:31
19Lyenn Dekker2014Nieuwlande4:354:32
20Feline Bolk2014Hollandscheveld4:384:36
21Eva Louise Bassont2013Hollandscheveld4:384:33
22Amelia Bassant2015Hollandscheveld4:444:36
23Phillis Kamstra2014Hollandscheveld4:494:44
 
J7-9, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mika Keizer2007De Sprinter3:503:50
2Alessandro Danes2009Hollandscheveld3:523:52
3Sacha van Lubek2007Hoogeveen3:593:59
4Julian Potse2008Gieterveen4:034:02
5Milan otten2007Hollandscheveld4:164:13
6Thijs Koopman2008Klazienaveen4:204:20
7Maik Koops2008Hollandscheveld4:214:19
8Yaniek Versfeld2010Meppel4:254:23
9Robin Pol2008Hollandscheveld4:294:27
10Tim Reckers2007Hollandscheveld4:314:29
11Tim Lorenzo Jeeninga2008De Knipe4:334:31
12Christian de Vries2009Hollandscheveld5:085:06
13Thijmen Lamberink2009Gramsbergen5:165:15
14Ruben Pol2009Coevorden5:175:16
15Kevin Sieben2009Hollandscheveld5:505:47
 
M7-9, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tess Kuhnen2007HAC '633:473:46
2Esmee Mulder2008De Sprinter3:573:57
3Meike Boer2008HAC '634:014:00
4Floor Willems2007ACO Van Elderen4:064:06
5Marit Versfeld2008De Sprinter4:104:10
6Eline Karssies2008Hollandscheveld4:304:30
7Nora Lynn Otten2009Hollandscheveld4:354:33
8Senna van Eck2007Hollandscheveld4:564:55
9Loïs Westerveen2008Hollandscheveld5:035:02
10Isa Scholing2008HAC '635:065:05
11Floor Bakker2009Hollandscheveld5:115:09
12Rosanne Rispens2008Hollandscheveld5:215:19
13Tess van Burg2008Emmen5:325:30
14Manon Annen2008Elim5:405:38
15Myron Dekker2010Nieuwlande6:056:03
16Britt Vredeveld2009Tiendeveen6:226:20
 
J1214, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn van der Lecq2004AV '349:009:00
2Joris Snippe2002Hollandscheveld9:259:25
3Milan Linthorst2004HAC '639:339:32
4Tim van Es2004HAC '639:439:42
5Tim van Burg2004Emmen9:539:53
6Marijn Scholtmeijer2003Coevorden10:0410:03
7Marnix Prins2003Hoogeveen11:4211:42
 
M1214, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kike Velting2004HAC '639:419:41
2Esmee Vis2005De Gemzen10:0710:07
3Milou Karssies2005Hollandscheveld10:1510:15
4Janine Hofstra2003LSV Invictus10:4410:44
5Anouk Koopman2003Hollandscheveld10:5210:51
6Amy Willems2004Hardenberg12:2312:23
7Jasmijn Lamberink2005Gramsbergen13:1413:14
8Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold13:1513:15
 
MSEN, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989HAC '6315:5815:58
2Bastian Zandbergen1995HAC '6316:1916:18
3Job IJtsma2000HAC '6316:4016:39
4Alwin Hoorn1994HAC '6316:4416:44
5Remco Akse1993BB lopers17:2317:22
6Ephrem Been1999HAC '6317:2617:26
7Samuel Hofman1999BB lopers17:3917:38
8Sebastiaan Pol1981Coevorden17:4317:41
9Thomas Albers1999De Sperwers18:2718:24
10Martijn van Goor1982Vechtdallopers18:3818:37
11Thijs Terlouw2000Spurt '8818:5618:56
12Marten Geuzinge1999De Sperwers19:0519:04
13Martijn Dekker2001Hollandscheveld19:4419:39
14Demba Marong1999Isala '9619:5119:51
15Pascal Schonewille1999Hollandscheveld19:5819:58
16Gerlof Engberts1983Schoonebeek20:0120:00
17Fabian Berends1999Dedemsvaart20:1320:09
18Randy Zuidema1996Hollandscheveld20:2720:25
19Wilbert Hepping1979Zuidwolde Dr20:3720:35
20Nick Kerkhof1997HAC '6320:5720:54
21Jonas Kuiterman1998Dedemsvaart21:2221:18
22Luuk Hagen2005Hollandscheveld21:3721:34
23Milan Schonewille2005Hollandscheveld22:0722:04
24Sander Dijkstra1999De Sperwers22:0922:05
25Jan Treur1982Ommen22:2922:28
26Patrick Dekker1997Hollandscheveld22:3622:28
27Mickael Nederman1991Groningen23:3023:27
28Twan Timmermans1981Amsterdam23:3923:35
29Jeroen Okken1982Hollandscheveld23:5023:48
30Ger Brakel1979Hollandscheveld23:5623:52
31Roy Strijker2000Hollandscheveld24:1624:07
32Joran Kroesen1994HAC '6324:5124:47
33Joël Kikkert1996Hoogeveen28:1528:09
34Bjorn Schonewille2005Hollandscheveld28:4828:42
35Harron Dekker1982HAC '6330:0530:01
36Remco Bos1987HAC '6334:3234:23
 
M40, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rolf Koopman1973HAC '6317:4817:47
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla18:0718:06
3Martijn Schakelaar1974BB lopers18:4418:44
4Marco Lok1977HAC '6319:0519:05
5Henry Toerse1970Balkbrug19:2619:24
6Nico de Jong1969HAC '6320:1120:09
7Karel Prins1969Veeningen20:1520:12
8Jan-Roelof Hofman1971BB lopers20:5020:48
9Peter Mulder1968ACO Van Elderen21:0220:59
10Anne Marsman1967ACO Van Elderen21:3021:26
11Robert Terlouw1969Spurt '8821:3421:31
12René Meijer1968MarathonPlus22:1422:12
13Sonny Talen1973HAC '6322:1422:11
14Simon Hooijer1963Noordscheschut22:2122:17
15Jan Schutte1967Sibculo22:4322:41
16Rob Peters1967Coevorden23:5723:56
17Jan Lip1949HAC '6324:2024:17
18Bert Dekker1967Hollandscheveld24:2824:22
19Johan Buist1969Hollandscheveld24:3424:30
20Richard Botter1975Hollandscheveld24:5124:45
21Jeroen Ramaker1975Coevorden24:5824:53
22Wiebe de Jonge1968HAC '6325:1625:10
23Lukas Hulzentop1957HAC '6325:2025:16
24Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart25:4225:36
25Peter Dekker1972Hollandscheveld26:1226:03
26Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop26:5326:52
27Henny Biemans1954Slagharen29:0228:54
28Roel Nijstad1966HAC '6329:1829:11
29Wolter Arends1961Hoogeveen30:1130:06
30Swara Burkhard1947Meppen (D)31:2431:16
31Arjan Berends1968Dedemsvaart31:5631:52
32Herman Kikkert1969Hoogeveen32:3632:31
33Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg32:4632:39
34Marc Bremer1967Hollandscheveld33:4133:32
 
VSEN, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fleur Baljet1995Horror18:2218:21
2Iris Velting2000HAC '6318:4018:39
3Ilona Schraa1987Groningen Atletiek19:1719:16
4Naomi Heidema2001Dedemsvaart20:4820:46
5Laura Prins1998HAC '6321:0321:01
6Tamara de Vries1985HAC '6321:0321:02
7Ilona Stille1986HAC '6321:0721:05
8Anneke Tichelaar1987Hollandscheveld22:0421:59
9Alet Koopman1978Hollandscheveld22:2122:17
10Mathilde Stolmeijer2001Markelo22:4722:45
11Joyce Kats2002HAC '6323:3023:28
12Hilde Lip1989Hollandscheveld24:4824:44
13Carola kroon1986Hoogeveen25:4125:34
14Ingrid Koster1981Hollandscheveld26:1226:05
15Silke Aarnink1995Nieuw Heeten26:1226:12
16Milady van Dalen2002Hollandscheveld27:0927:09
17Margreet metselaar1982Hollandscheveld27:1727:11
18Renate Jonkman1980Hoogeveen27:3027:30
19Kirsten Schonewille2001Hollandscheveld27:5027:46
20Marijke Pol1983Hollandscheveld27:5327:47
21Sandra Piest1984Hollandscheveld28:1728:10
22Karina Kremer1986Hollandscheveld28:3428:27
23Inez Kats2000Elim28:4128:35
24Lucia Schonewille1978Hollandscheveld28:4928:42
25Michelle Knegt1999Hoogeveen30:0129:54
26Sharon Knol2000Hollandscheveld30:1430:12
27Maaike Zwiep1987Meppel31:1331:06
28Melanie Klaassens1993Klazienaveen33:5433:48
29Wilma Okken1991De Krim35:1735:17
 
V40, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milou Lendfers1974HAC '6320:2920:27
2Bettie Agricola1967Hardloopvereniging Lichtl21:3021:28
3Ria Lasker1966Groningen Atletiek24:0123:58
4Clari Rolleman1971Hoogeveen24:5324:45
5Truus Luten - van Overbee1953HAC '6326:1526:11
6Ina Koops1966Elim27:1227:05
7Irma Veldhuis1969Hollandscheveld27:1227:04
8Frea Pronk1959Sappemeer27:2227:19
9Geja Koster1960HAC '6329:1529:10
10Kim Hofman1973Ruinen29:5829:53
11Ineke Kikkert1969Hoogeveen30:2230:14
12Sylvia Tiersma1967Hoogeveen30:4930:44
13Eva Lehmann1958Meppen31:2431:16
14Ada Klaassens1965Klazienaveen32:1632:10
15Erna Euverink1976Kropswolde32:2932:24
16Marian de Bruijn1960Lutten42:0441:56
 
MSEN, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alwin Heijting1986HAC '6333:1833:18
2Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '6334:1634:16
3Demba Marong1999Isala '9634:4934:49
4Sebastiaan Pol1981Coevorden35:3635:35
5Albert-Jan de Haan1980HAC '6338:0538:03
6Nick Tapper1990Schoonebeek39:1339:11
7Arjan Gruppen1981HAC '6339:2439:22
8Jerôme Corba1978HAC '6339:3839:37
9Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet1986HAC '6340:2940:27
10Jan-Bart Kip1981HAC '6340:5240:50
11Simon Teeninga1986Loopgroep Astrea44:2344:15
12Jan-Willem Maat1985Zuidwolde Dr45:1545:09
13Bert Sieben1981Hollandscheveld46:5946:56
14Xander Arling1980Hollandscheveld47:4747:41
15Erik Averesch1977Slagharen48:0247:59
16Kevin de Bruijn1983De Krim48:2348:20
17Roy Woltinge1982Nieuwlande48:5248:48
18Ronald Kroezen1981Elim50:0149:57
19René Hooge1983Elim51:0050:57
 
M40, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Rutgers1977HAC '6334:4634:45
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla35:0535:04
3Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal35:4535:45
4Jannes Dolfing1968HAC '6337:3437:34
5Aard van der Vinne1970HAC '6338:1238:10
6Bert-Jan Wever1976Runners Stadskanaal38:5038:49
7Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen41:4341:40
8Bert-Jan de Jonge1968Hollandscheveld42:3642:34
9Martin Luteijn1969HAC '6342:4442:43
10Gertjan de Haan1970HAC '6343:0142:59
11André Waninge1971Pesse45:3045:25
12Jan van Wieren1968Emmen46:1146:08
13John Koster1967Hollandscheveld55:0755:02
 
M50, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6335:1235:11
2Harmen de Vries1964HAC '6336:4836:47
3Bennie Wiegman1966Assen41:5141:50
4Erwin Bisschop1962Hoogeveen46:0245:59
5Gezinus Bos1965Hoogezand49:3549:31
6Jürgen Riesenbeck1958Emmen50:1450:08
7Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen55:4955:43
 
M60, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim43:5743:55
2Jan van Lubek1952Zuidwolde Dr44:3144:30
3Jan Stolker1951avVN46:0646:03
4Garmt Borgman1947Friesland47:1647:13
5Bertus de Groot1957Fluitenberg55:5955:53
 
VSEN, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eline Glas1987HAC '6338:2938:28
2Ine Strijker1978HAC '6340:4740:46
3Bertine de Vries1980MarathonPlus43:5243:49
4Eline Zomer1998HAC '6346:2446:23
 
V40, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo41:3841:36
2Cathy van Es-Bode1969HAC '6344:1944:16
3Iris Dahler1974Hoogeveen45:5345:51
4Wil-Inge Hulzebosch1971HAC '6349:0148:57
5Jessica Brand1976Hoogeveen49:5449:51
6Manon Vos1970HAC '6358:0257:58
7Evelyn Bouwknegt1975HAC '631:05:281:05:24
 
V50, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne van Schuppen1960Cialfo42:5442:53
2Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis1965HAC '6351:1151:08
3Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer52:0251:56
4Hermie Drenth1967PEC 191054:0253:58
5Marian Booijink1965HAC '6354:3354:30
6Marja van der Werf-Zoer1963AV Heerenveen56:0055:56
 
J1012, 1000 M 10/12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam van der Werf 2005Horror3:303:29
2Sven Botter2006Hollandscheveld4:164:15
3Bryan Potse2005Gieterveen4:174:16
4Justin Pol2007Hollandscheveld4:384:38
5Sem Rozeboom2007HAC '634:444:43
6Maik Annen2006Elim4:444:43
7Matthijs Mulder2007HAC '634:474:46
8Levi Barelds2007Hollandscheveld5:225:22
 
M1012, 1000 M 10/12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharon Steenbergen2005Zuidwolde Dr3:403:40
2Sophie Vriend2006De Sprinter3:463:46
3Avani Blok2005Spurt '883:583:57
4Ylana Hofstra2005LSV Invictus3:593:59
5Kate de Jonge2005HAC '634:154:15
6Ashley Pieters2006Hollandscheveld4:174:16
7Jasmijn Lamberink2007Spurt '884:174:17
8Rilana Lamberink2004Gramsbergen4:414:41
9Melissa Luning2006Ruinerwold4:544:54
10Danique Vredeveld2007Tiendeveen5:265:26
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2017 18:59