Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Farmstacle run

Heino - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
13_M, 13.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Alferink1987Raalte 1:15:38
2Guido Heerink1990FYSIOFITS 1:18:11
3Twan Mulder1998Volkerink Heino 1:18:14
4Jeroen Nijenhuis1977Heino 1:18:47
5Danny Beumer1986Heino 1:19:22
6Casper Oude Lohuis1981FYSIOFITS 1:21:10
7Rob Westenenk1993Raalte 1:21:16
8Gerard Lugtenberg1963Heino 1:21:16
9Koen Koerhuis1990Raalte 1:21:28
10Robert Veerman1987Nijverdal 1:21:37
11Sjoerd Engel1984Nijverdal 1:21:40
12Bob Kendle1980Hengelo 1:21:52
13Jan Heuver1989Hellendoorn 1:22:46
14Marco Wiggers1986Team Malossi 1:23:06
15Roy Bruggeman1985Broekland 1:23:33
16Jurgen Kanters Erp 1:23:58
17Hans Kogelman1986Raalte 1:24:15
18Jeroen de Vos1984Daarlerveen 1:24:16
19Niels Hutten1991Mariënheem 1:25:10
20Thymen Boerkamp1998Lemelerveld 1:25:13
21Arjan Blom1979Heino 1:27:17
22Vincent Boerdijk1987Team tsja 1:28:15
23Milan Vloedgraven1994Thuisfront fc 1:29:05
24Sven Hoes Willemsen 1:29:12
25Chiel Mulder1985Heino 1:29:29
26Koen Steenbergen1981Heino 1:29:40
27Alfons Groot Koerkamp1962Heino 1:30:01
28Bert Kamphuis1999Hellendoorn 1:30:11
29Jeffrey Feijen1996Vilsteren 1:30:16
30Dennis van der Vechte1984Heino 1:30:33
31Ivo Hulsman1981Stoepsnoevers 1:30:38
32Dorus Schalkwijk1980Team Schalkwijk 1:30:53
33Patrick Antonissen1983Laffe Herders 1:32:32
34Stefan Broeknellis1972De Buffels 1:32:32
35Roy Veldman1976De Buffels 1:32:46
36Paul Kruiper1966Luttenberg 1:32:50
37Aron Wierenga1994Snelle Jongens 1:33:12
38Daniel Middendorp1994Snelle Jongens 1:33:15
39Max Wierenga1997Snelle Jongens 1:33:20
40Arnout van der Stelt1985Team Malossi 1:34:25
41Bernhard Melenhorst1973Heino 1:34:29
42Robin van de Vondervoort1990Enschede 1:36:01
43Mathijs Elshof1990Deventer 1:36:04
44Erik Hekkert1978De Thorianen 1:36:06
45Christiaan Klompjan1978De Thorianen 1:36:07
46Ico Nijboer1992Heino 1:36:12
47Rens Mekers1992Heino 1:36:32
48Steven van Renselaar1986Heino 1:36:59
49Daan Schellekens1984Beasts from the east 1:37:10
50Stefan Harmsen1986Nijverdal 1:37:15
51Jasper Gerhard1987Nijverdal 1:37:16
52Melwin Kamphuis1972Beasts from the east 1:37:16
53Gilian Westemeijer1996Simpel 1:37:18
54Marco Broeks1990Simpel 1:37:36
55Roel Mulder1988Simpel 1:37:36
56Rene Hegeman1962Raalte 1:37:37
57Marien Wallink1985Team Schalkwijk 1:37:52
58Jurgen Nijenhuis1977Heino 1:38:14
59Ronald Schotman1976Heino 1:38:25
60Patrick Schuldink1993Ommen 1:38:37
61Ramon Schuldink1998Ommen 1:38:43
62Mark Bisschop1982Dalfsen 1:39:55
63Wouter Mars1987TUV 1:40:20
64Leon Bovenmars1988TUV 1:40:32
65Stefan Hendriks1987TUV 1:40:35
66Niels Voort1998Dalfsen 1:40:35
67Mans Jansen1973Dalfsen 1:40:41
68Maarten Boerhof1983Heino 1:40:43
69Michel Tijhof Nijverdal 1:40:46
70Arie Hoekerswever1976Broekland 1:43:12
71Bert de Lange1991Walking Dead 1:43:29
72Jesper Homma1998Ome Duo 1:43:32
73Lars Dijk1998Ome Duo 1:43:33
74Timo Homma2000Ome Duo 1:43:33
75Raymond Mars1985Bros 1:44:21
76Rene Marsman1994Bros 1:44:24
77Erik Feijen1965Maalboern 1:44:53
78Casper Nijenhuis1985Nijenhuis 1:45:02
79Marthijn Nijenhuis1988Nijenhuis 1:45:02
80Rob Lugtenberg1986Zwolle 1:45:11
81Henk Huisman1968Heino 1:45:14
82Rudy Lugtenberg1986Zwoegers 3.0 1:45:34
83Bas Nijensteen1990Zwoegers 3.0 1:45:51
84Martin Groot Koerkamp1982Laffe Herders 1:46:17
85Arne Veluwenkamp1987Laffe Herders 1:46:27
86Niels van den Berg1984  1:46:27
87Ralf Breurkes1979Kampen 1:47:21
88Leon Bovenmars1988TUV 1:47:22
89Ferran Woltinge1990Zwolle 1:47:22
90Robin Nijenhuis1988Lemelerveld 1:47:34
91Atte Moorman1992Strohappers 1:47:46
92Timo van Vilsteren2001Laro 1:47:52
93Bas te Winkel1991Strohappers 1:47:54
94Keje Spijkerman1992Strohappers 1:47:57
95Niek Kolthof1990Walking Dead 1:47:58
96Dennis Hegeman1993Hellendoorn 1:48:02
97Kevin Haverslag1991Strohappers 1:48:09
98Marcel Hagen1971Willemsen 1:48:33
99Somai Kompagnie1996Willemsen 1:48:34
100Rene Hekman1989Dorstige Heren 1:49:10
101Jeroen Ruiterkamp1989Dorstige Heren 1:49:10
102Elwin Marsman1988Dorstige Heren 1:49:24
103Davy Dijkman1988Giet loss 1:50:46
104Michiel Hanewinkel1975Strijders van salland 1:50:47
105Tonny Neplenbroek1958Neppies 1:51:52
106Niels Lipman1984De Sökkestoppers 1:51:52
107Eric Pierik1985Volkerink Heino 1:51:54
108Chris van Vilsteren1967Laro 1:52:09
109Kenny Westendorp1992Bakkerij van der Most 1:52:18
110Hans Antonissen1961Bakkerij van der Most 1:52:22
111Koen Boerkamp1988Wesepe 1:52:25
112Wout Schooten1990Daarle 1:52:26
113Ben Groot Beumer1980De Sökkestoppers 1:52:32
114Johnny Nijenhuis1988De Sökkestoppers 1:52:40
115Rick Brok1982De Sökkestoppers 1:52:45
116Dennis Snel1992Volkerink Heino 1:52:55
117Mark van der Most1985Bakkerij van der Most 1:53:00
118Jack Lindeboom1980Beasts from the east 1:53:00
119Job Willems1992Volkerink Heino 1:53:07
120Louis Claessens1976Volkerink Heino 1:53:49
121Bart Petter1991Volkerink Heino 1:54:04
122Frank Deemter1960Smellies 1:54:45
123Ivar Onderdijk1998Smellies 1:54:46
124Joep Deemter1998Smellies 1:54:46
125Marcel Jansen1968De Sökkestoppers 1:55:05
126Stefan Ardesch2000The Runboys 1:55:13
127Edwin Middelkamp1969Olst 1:55:41
128Rob Harmsen1984Nijverdal 1:56:07
129Laurens Warnar1989Heino 1:56:09
130Patrick Vonderman1986Heino 1:56:19
131Wout Lugtenberg1991Zwoegers 3.0 1:57:07
132Niek Luttenberg1989Zwoegers 3.0 1:57:08
133Henk Hollegien1963Radler 2.0. 1:57:10
134Gerco Hoogenkamp1971Radler 2.0. 1:57:16
135Freddy Kappert1969Beasts from the east 1:57:50
136Henny Jansen1953Beasts from the east 1:57:53
137Luuk Lugtenberg1994Okan 1:58:04
138Frans Noordman1966De Marathonas 2:00:33
139Edwin Elshof1971De Marathonas 2:00:34
140Tonny ten Hove1949ten Hove 2:00:34
141Dick Roessink1969De Marathonas 2:00:35
142Andre Dunnewind1963De Marathonas 2:00:35
143Edwin Heetkamp1967De Marathonas 2:00:37
144Huub Elshof1967De Marathonas 2:00:43
145Jeffrey Scholtens1988Marktlink 2:03:27
146Lars Butink2000Simpel 2:03:31
147Robert Hulsman1972Tja goeie vraag 2:03:40
148Rudy Horstman19842 vingers in de neus 1 in  
149Roy Tielbeek19832 vingers in de neus 1 in  
150Niek Middag1983Heino 2:04:34
151Chiel van Lenthe19852 vingers in de neus 1 in  
152Daniek Boerdijk1988  2:05:02
153Tom Tiebot1991Heino 2:06:41
154Stefan te Stroete19852 vingers in de neus 1 in  
155Roy Klein Herenbrink1995De badeendjes 2:08:35
156Rick Snippe1994De badeendjes 2:08:36
157Jeroen Kappert1994De badeendjes 2:08:38
158Sander Bergsma1959een echte kerel 2:09:04
159Maik van Breen1995Magic Maik 2:09:05
160Daan Bergsma1997Druistige Harrie 2:09:06
161Ben Timmerman1961Blond en grijs 2:09:39
162Jeroen Hogenkamp1987Op karakter 2:09:55
163Ruud van Elburg1987Op karakter 2:10:11
164Rob van Elburg1984Op karakter 2:10:32
165Jorin van Vilsteren1987Op karakter 2:10:32
166Rens Noordman1997Lemelerveld 2:10:43
167Johan Geerts1982Dalfsen 2:11:14
168Peter Bloemink1979Gewonejongens 2:12:28
169Michael Pronk1992Amersfoort 2:12:28
170Oscar Ouwerkerk1978Mudmasters United 2:13:31
171Mike Hekman2000Lekke Banden 2:13:34
172Lex Deemter1980Lekke Banden 2:13:37
173Matthijs Akkenaar1976De Meern 2:14:26
174Roy Overgoor1977Simpel 2:14:45
175Daan Loozeman2001Simpel 2:14:49
176Rene Donders1977De Tijgers 2:17:55
177Gerrit Hilhorst1962Beltrum 2:18:21
178Daniël Reemeijer1993Pillsbar 2:19:39
179Jesper Dijk1993Pillsbar 2:19:43
180Wout Hofhuis1991Arie en de Rest 2:19:45
181Arjen Vrolijken1992Arie en de Rest 2:19:47
182Joost Hofhuis1993Pillsbar 2:19:50
183Wietse Smeenk1991Arie en de Rest 2:19:50
184Henk Nijenhuis1959Nijenhuis 2:20:39
185Thye Jansman1987Pindakaas 2:22:17
186Richard Pronk1987Pindakaas 2:22:17
187Marin Jonkman1987Pindakaas 2:22:18
188Mark van den Berg1999Raalte 2:22:37
189Gordon Houtsma1975Heino 2:22:40
190Robin Wesselink1995Vieze Varkens 2:25:17
191Hans Lohuis1974Vieze Varkens 2:34:16
192Eelko Strijtveen1991de vieze vier 2:34:17
193Frans Bovendeert1989de vieze vier 2:34:23
194Jordy Boerdijk1990de vieze vier 2:34:43
195John Visscher1989Lantinga & de Munnik 2:34:57
196David den Daas1988Lantinga & de Munnik 2:35:02
197Matthieu Meewis1995De badeendjes 2:36:26
198Jorn Bosch1992Pien int Dakke 2:48:59
199Jasper Smeenk1994Pien int Dakke 2:49:02
200Koen Brouwer1993Pien int Dakke 2:49:04
201Tim Brouwer1992Pien int Dakke 2:49:05
202Rico Harder1994Pien int Dakke 2:49:06
203Mark Bouwhuis1994Pien int Dakke 2:49:06
204Sander Siemons1987Heerhugowaard 2:49:59
205Peter Buis1979Mudmasters United 2:50:06
206Dennis List1990List 2:52:41
207Rene Veldkamp1962Team Willem gaat Voorop 2:53:40
208Harm Robben1986Het elftal 3:01:45
209Tim Reefman1986Het elftal 3:01:46
210Bart Robben1984Het elftal 3:01:59
211Joost Robben1993Het elftal 3:02:02
212Albert Snippe1967De badeendjes 3:11:49
213Gideon van den Herik2002De badeendjes 3:12:23
 
13_V, 13.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mel Laskowski1980Raalte 1:33:51
2Ilona Kuipers1981Beasts from the east 1:37:23
3Ellen Wichers Schreur1997Luttenberg 1:48:05
4Wiea Nijhoff1968Quattro S 1:49:14
5Marg Koopmans1973Quattro S 1:49:15
6Angelino van Wietmarschen1970Quattro S 1:49:18
7Mirjam Stolte1968Quattro S 1:49:21
8Aniek Bruggeman1989Heino 1:49:35
9Annemiek Smal1974Beasts from the east 1:51:34
10Tara Neplenbroek1992Neppies 1:51:54
11Danielle Kuiper1991Beasts from the east 1:53:01
12Eline Hobert1995Haarle 1:54:48
13Pien Jansen2003Beasts from the east 1:55:06
14Lotte Holtkuile1993Broekland 1:55:45
15Carmen Kroese1981Beasts from the east 1:57:54
16Emmy ten Hove1982ten Hove 2:00:30
17Lieke Ramaker1993Willemsen 2:06:42
18Esther Ouwerkerk1979Mudmasters United 2:13:33
19Sacha Roelofs2001Simpel 2:14:06
20Lian Tijs1988Raalte 2:14:25
21Ruby Westendorp2002Simpel 2:14:34
22Liset Overgoor1978  2:14:45
23Nancy Bischops1984De Tijgers 2:17:45
24Kim Schutte1989Lierderholthuis 2:18:19
25Maureen Eikenaar1990Zwolle 2:18:19
26Sophie Hilhorst1998Beltrum 2:18:20
27Elsbeth Bos1988Pindakaas 2:22:18
28Sophie Marselis1988Pindakaas 2:22:19
29Laura Tijhof1989Nijverdal 2:23:30
30Karin van den Burg1982Olst 2:23:30
31Anke Lindenburg1999Zwolle 2:32:09
32Avalon van der Zaan1989Zwolle 2:32:10
33Dianne Lohuis1967Vieze Varkens 2:33:46
34Jette Stam1990de vieze vier 2:34:02
35Sandra Karkdijk1971Vieze Varkens 2:34:09
36Janneke Brouwer1989de vieze vier 2:34:11
37Marloes Bensink1992Klarenbeek 2:45:01
38Diana van Asselt1973Apeldoorn 2:45:05
39Zoë van Asselt1996Apeldoorn 2:45:09
40Christine Janssen1986De Drie Gezusters 2:45:34
41Charlotte Janssen1988De Drie Gezusters 2:45:36
42Margriet Janssen1989De Drie Gezusters 2:45:37
43Marlieke ter Wee1996Pien int Dakke 2:49:00
44Lisanne Landman1999Pien int Dakke 2:49:01
45Claudia de Groot1989Heerhugowaard 2:49:04
46Inez van de Vondervoort1979Mudmasters United 2:50:06
47Karin Hafkamp1998Mudmasters United 2:50:08
48Marg Koopmans1973Quattro S 2:50:42
49Lyanne List1988List 2:52:44
50Kim List1988List 2:52:48
51Willemien Westenenk1966Team Willem gaat Voorop 2:53:41
52Sonja Veldkamp1963Team Willem gaat Voorop 2:53:41
53Merel Hunneman1998TeamTijger 2:56:54
54Aimy Overmars1994TeamTijger 2:57:16
55Fleur Hunneman1996TeamTijger 2:57:17
56Geke Robben1989Het elftal 3:01:59
57Vivianne Meewis1997De badeendjes 3:12:25
58Joëlle van den Herik1997De badeendjes 3:12:59
 
8_MSN, 8.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gertin Roke1991Arriën 50:39
2Rody Damman1999FYSIOFITS 57:37
3Jordy Beekman1991Raalte 57:49
4Wouter Reimert1991Luttenberg 58:18
5Jurgen Lammers1996Luttenberg 58:26
6Mark Groot Bronsvoort1987Kiek se Goan 1:03:07
7Ruben Benter1999Kiek se Goan 1:03:47
8Bob Mulder1988Heino 1:03:57
9Matthijs de Jong1984Almelo 1:04:17
10Tim Pothast1985Enschede 1:04:22
11Remco Kelder1995Luttenberg 1:04:26
12Job Hobert1995Luttenberg 1:04:27
13Arno Velderman1987Doe maar 1:08:15
14Twan Overkempe1993GoedVaud 1:08:43
15Remi Huis in t Veld1987Doe maar 1:09:32
16Rick Ekenhorst1990Slagharen 1:09:53
17Joey Winsingh1986Team Malossi 1:10:37
18Brenden Hengeveld1997ZES 1:12:43
19Koen Kemper1993HRpm boerenbattle 1:13:45
20Arjan Konterman1990Team Bali 1:13:57
21Matthijs Voetdijk1993Okan 1:14:15
22Arjan Bloemert1980Team Bali 1:14:18
23Luc Klink1994Okan 1:14:28
24Henry Konterman1988Team Bali 1:14:35
25Bas Spijkerman1993GoedVaud 1:15:03
26Kevin Dam1993Goedvaud 1:15:19
27Patrick Klink1992GoedVaud 1:15:30
28Jarco Kalter1984Stoepsnoevers 1:16:06
29Bastiaan van der Kolk1981Stoepsnoevers 1:16:06
30Lauwrenz Niens1982Stoepsnoevers 1:16:07
31Ruben Lugtenberg1998Willemsen 1:16:24
32Ferron Mulder2000Poar_Neemn 1:16:31
33Stijn van Gurp2002T Kan niet gekker 1:16:40
34Jeroen Fernim1994Beilen 1:16:47
35Niek Stolte1999Keet Middelkamp 1:17:06
36Bart Nijhoff1999Keet Middelkamp 1:17:08
37Tim Leferink1998Keet Middelkamp 1:17:12
38Ruben Görtzen1983Heino 1:17:52
39Kristan Mulder1999JO15boys 1:18:06
40Youri van Mourik1999JO15boys 1:18:07
41Ivor Smook1999JO15boys 1:18:07
42Luuk Rechterschot1998zeg ik niet 1:18:43
43Ron Otten1989Radewijk 1:18:55
44Fabian Stute1995yamyam 1:18:55
45Hielke Kelder1990Radewijk 1:19:02
46Lars van Keulen1995yamyam 1:19:11
47Tim van den Berg1991yamyam 1:19:13
48Michel Luttenberg1993Okan 1:19:37
49Job de Groot2000Keet Oudleusen 1:20:05
50Mark Wortelboer1984Heino 1:20:16
51Andre Groot Koerkamp1996ZES 1:20:23
52Gijs Huisjes2001Keet Oudleusen 1:20:24
53Arnoud Edens1995ZES 1:20:25
54Martijn Groeneveld1985De Zalkers 1:20:57
55Gerrit Henniphof1985De Zalkers 1:21:16
56Mark van Leusen2001Keet Oudleusen 1:21:27
57Dirk Henniphof1980De Zalkers 1:21:40
58Robert Lans1986De Zalkers 1:21:51
59Luc Nijensteen2001T Kan Niet Gekker 1:21:58
60Coen Bruggink2002T kan niet Gekker 1:22:41
61Stephan Bouwhuis1982Team Bouwhuis 1:22:52
62Rob de Haan1992GoedVaud 1:23:07
63Marnick Krisman1994Thuisfront fc 1:23:10
64Jochem Colenbrander1988Dalfsen 1:24:24
65Arne Kootstra1996Team Welsum 1:24:54
66Chiel Harmelink1992Klus in de wijk 1:25:09
67Otto de Groot2001Keet Oudleusen 1:26:25
68Pim Zwerink2000Poar_Neemn 1:27:09
69Hugo Vlierhuis1986Team tsja 1:27:13
70Leon van der Kolk1985Team tsja 1:27:19
71Jori van de Berg1989Willemsen 1:27:33
72Marno Breunis2001Keet Oudleusen 1:27:46
73Lars Pazie2003Dreamteam 1:27:47
74Corné Blom2002Dreamteam 1:27:50
75Roan Groteboer2002Dreamteam 1:27:51
76Lucas Ohms2002Dreamteam 1:27:53
77Mark Oostewechel1981Raalte 1:28:54
78Martijn Elders1981Heeten 1:28:57
79Twan ter Laak1999Knallende Buffels 1:28:59
80Steyn Elshof1999Knallende Buffels 1:29:01
81Wouter Nijensteen1999Knallende Buffels 1:29:02
82Robert Bos1995Kenny! 1:29:02
83Mart Bosman2004The Farmspinnerzz 1:29:18
84Ozzy Roesink2002T Kan Niet Gekker 1:29:18
85Yordi Blankvoort2004The Farmspinnerzz 1:29:32
86Brian Maas2000DigiWorks 1:29:47
87Bernd van Wietmarschen1999DigiWorks 1:29:48
88Ivo Hagedoorn1987Willemsen 1:31:05
89Branko Havekes1978Willemsen 1:31:05
90David Brummelhuis1982Digiworks 1:31:14
91Marijn Zwerink1999Hoonhorst 1:31:51
92Pieter Robijn1982Heino 1:31:53
93Giel Nederhorst1981Digiworks 1:31:53
94Ernst Jan Grootenhuis1978Tandje erbij 1:31:56
95Stijn Groote Schaarsberg2006Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:32:26
96Dennis Luttenberg1980GoedVaud 1:32:29
97Martin Feddes1983Zwolle 1:32:57
98Ruben Jannink1992Bende van ellende 1:33:15
99Gydo Nijensteen1993DigiWorks 1:33:17
100Tom Westerhof1992Bende van ellende 1:33:22
101Yaniek te Riele1994Te Riele 1:33:36
102Josh Lucas1995Klus in de wijk 1:33:54
103Jochem Steijn2002Jochem en Christiaan 1:34:12
104Christiaan Brummer2002Jochem en Christiaan 1:34:12
105Kevin Boerdijk1988Heino 1:34:32
106Wilfried Kloosterman1979Kloosterman 1:36:06
107Guido Schrijver1990Klus in de wijk 1:36:35
108Jorn Horstman2004TEMPO 1:37:45
109Ruben de Mink2004TEMPO 1:37:45
110Simon Morrenhof2003TEMPO 1:37:46
111Arne Horstman2003TEMPO 1:37:46
112Juul Wigink1980Vissticks 1:38:06
113Jurmen Koedijk1989Nijverdal 1:38:15
114Jelle Koopman1995Broekland 1:38:21
115Teun van der Kamp1978Stoepsnoevers 1:38:32
116David Kunzel2000t Reelaer 1:38:34
117Danny Grondhuis1992Vissticks 1:38:42
118Daniel Vloedgraven1996ZES 1:38:52
119Lennart Hulsman1990TUV 1:39:18
120Robert Bloo1992TUV 1:39:27
121Joost van der Stoep1980moddervreters 1:39:50
122Noortje Kremers1987Zwolle 1:40:05
123Tom Bakker1999Bakkertjes 1:40:27
124Luuk Schrijver1986Iron Muscle Runners 1:40:52
125Richard Beltman1987Iron Muscle Runners 1:40:54
126Bas Mijsters1989Iron Muscle Runners 1:40:57
127Ivo Braam1988Iron Muscle Runners 1:40:59
128Herbert Hartkamp1988Iron Muscle Runners 1:41:02
129Marvin van der Vechte1995Iron Muscle Runners 1:41:04
130Remco Neulen1999Zeg ik niet 1:41:32
131Roy Kijk in de Vegte1999Zeg ik niet 1:41:37
132Jannick Oldeboer Bakkerij van der Most 1:41:39
133Owen Kogelman2002T Kan niet gekker 1:42:42
134Chiel Kortstee2001T Kan Niet Gekker 1:42:49
135Thijs Koenjer2001T Kan Niet Gekker 1:42:49
136Bart Udink2002Battum 1:43:12
137Ruben van den Brink2003Babbels 1:43:18
138Bas Schiphorst2002Battum 1:43:20
139Tom van Gurp2003Babbels 1:43:22
140Rick Vreeswijk2002Babbels 1:43:36
141Thijn Rosendal2003Babbels 1:44:17
142Lucas van Riel2003Babbels 1:44:24
143Tycho Wichink Kruit2003Babbels 1:44:24
144Bjorn Grotenhuis1999Ketakopters 1:44:32
145Chris van Helmond1998Ketakopters 1:44:33
146Nick Holsappel2001Babbels 1:44:34
147Mart van Gerresheim1999Ketakopters 1:44:34
148Timo Nikamp1998Beauty en the Beast 1:44:35
149Dennis Boerdijk1990Willemsen 1:45:08
150Arjan Holtmaat1982De Sökkestoppers 1:45:17
151Ralf Loeven1979Gerie & Ralf 1:46:15
152Stefan Hoeksema1998Ketakopters 1:46:17
153Jurgen Slootman1999Ketakopters 1:46:23
154Alex Antonissen2000Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:46:26
155Wietse Weijdeman1995Weijdemannetjes 1:46:32
156Jorn Ruiter1998Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:46:36
157Stefan Bouwhuis1996Weijdemannetjes 1:46:42
158Maarten Franke1988Weijdemannetjes 1:46:43
159Raoel Nijland1994Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:46:43
160Nick Roeke1995Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:46:50
161Jesse Swienink2003De Swienties 1:46:54
162Jurre Spiegelenberg1995Enschede 1:47:02
163Bennie Neplenbroek2001Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:47:03
164Wilco van Dam1991Wijthmen 1:47:04
165Pim Bartels2000De Flitsende Fritsen 1:47:11
166Nick Pruis1986Mocca dOr 1:47:16
167Rémon ten Napel2002Banthum 1:47:18
168Floor Utermark1979Heino 1:47:21
169Marius Nijhuis1985Mocca dOr 1:47:32
170Desmond Dijkgraaf1992Mocca dOr 1:47:33
171Melvin Swienink2000De Swienties 1:47:43
172Inge Kroes1985Raalte 1:47:45
173Boris Wieten2002De Swienties 1:47:45
174Gerben Bosch1982Banthum 1:47:47
175Ivo Dijk2000De Flitsende Fritsen 1:47:52
176Milan van den Berg2001De Flitsende Fritsen 1:47:56
177Tomas Weerd2003Wilsum 1:48:17
178Jan Weijdeman1980Weijdemannetjes 1:48:28
179Theo vd Meerendonk1981Unicorns 1:49:03
180Niels Bruggeman1999Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:49:39
181Sven Roelofs2002De Knooierts 1:50:27
182Niek Jansen2001De Knooierts 1:50:31
183Toon Aman2002De Knooierts 1:50:36
184Wilbert Dijk1981Samen 100. 1:50:50
185Remco Horstman1981Samen 100. 1:50:50
186Erwin Bottenberg1980Samen 100. 1:50:52
187Niek Horstman1984Samen 100. 1:50:52
188Jesse Jansen2003Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:50:58
189Sven Hoogeboom2005Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:50:58
190Wijnand Koenjer1983Lopend Vuurtje 1:51:06
191Tom Westemeijer1997De Ploppers 1:51:06
192Daan den Ouden1992Bunny Found 1:51:06
193Patrick van Dam2000De Ploppers 1:51:10
194Jesper Bosch1998De Ploppers 1:51:18
195Jasper Timmerman1994Op hoop van zegen 1:51:43
196Johan Boers1985Den Ham 1:51:46
197Sebastiaan Borgman1998Knabbel & Babbel 1:51:51
198Iwan Lubbers2001Keet Oudleusen 1:51:52
199Daan Goos2001Keet Oudleusen 1:51:55
200Luuk Disselhorst1996Baas B 1:52:14
201Karl Klein2000Keet Oudleusen 1:52:26
202Frank Snijder1992Bunny Found 1:52:45
203Gert-Jan Beldman1993Bunny Found 1:52:45
204Twan Rientjes1984Dalfsen 1:53:52
205Benny Westerlaken Rooise Donders 1:54:13
206Luc Fakkert1998Keet Middelkamp 1:54:18
207Tim Snellink1986Team Malossi 1:54:21
208Frank Groot Koerkamp1999Keet Middelkamp 1:54:23
209Ruben Dijk1995Obstakillers 1:55:07
210Mart Nijboer1987Team Malossi 1:55:14
211Coen van Heun1995Obstakillers 1:55:24
212Jordi Blankenvoorde1994Obstakillers 1:55:27
213Wesley Masman1986Team Malossi 1:56:00
214Martin Doldersum1983Poetsmiepen 1:56:07
215Rick Kamphuis Deventer 1:56:07
216Michel Boscher1986Team Malossi 1:56:19
217Elyan Kloosterman1986Team Malossi 1:56:36
218Renate Klink1979Euroma 1:56:40
219Vincent Korenromp1984Euroma 1:56:52
220Edwin Sollie1981Euroma 1:56:59
221Sjoerd Dekker1980Euroma 1:57:18
222Mark Hollegien1987Team Malossi 1:57:23
223Bram Kruiper2005Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:57:40
224Teun Oosterhuis2003Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:57:41
225Niels Wessels1981Euroma 1:57:42
226Johan Mulder1987Team Malossi 1:57:45
227Mark Hamstra1978VCLO 1:57:46
228Marco Ekkel1987VCLO 1:57:46
229Vincent Zernitz1988Team Malossi 1:58:03
230Erwin Marsman1986Team Malossi 1:58:09
231Roland Duitman1981Euroma 1:59:46
232Bas Seisveld1991Bunny Found 1:59:51
233Richard Haije1983Drekploegers 2:00:46
234Tim in t Veld1989Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:12
235Dion Huisken2004Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:02:15
236Sem Jansen2005Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:02:16
237Chris Ploeger1987DigiWorks 2:02:45
238Wilfred Kuiterman1987DigiWorks 2:02:56
239Joeri Hollegien1984DigiWorks 2:02:56
240Hendry Ekkelkamp1978Pittige Patsers 2:03:25
241Erik Welleweerd1987Nijverdal 2:03:25
242Martijn Kleverkamp1980Corel 2:04:00
243Koen Tijink1999Team Bakso 2:04:37
244Gert Teunissen1985Poeslief 2:04:38
245Tim Mars1983Corel 2:04:47
246Nick van Tolij1986Team Bakso 2:04:48
247Tom Tijink1995Team Bakso 2:04:52
248René Luesink1984Poeslief 2:04:57
249Jeroen Strijtveen1993Baas B 2:05:14
250Remco Waaijerink1979Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:41
251Joran Derks1986Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:24
252Colin de Pijper1991Het Zooitje 2:13:13
253Tom Doldersum1988Het Zooitje 2:13:27
254Tom Verkooijen1996Stommen hond 2:16:49
255Bas Verkooijen1993Stommen hond 2:18:16
256Conner Maas2002t Reelaer 2:18:31
257Sjoerd Kunzel2003t Reelaer 2:19:03
258Gerrit Godeschalk1982Ploeteraars 2:20:20
259Chris van Haren1998t Reelaer 2:20:23
260Jacobus Marcel Kerkdijk1978Super awesome 2:23:32
261Klaas Pompert1984Den Helder 2:33:50
 
8_VSN, 8.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Koning1980Toppers van TTIS 1:13:41
2Kaylee Damman2002Heino 1:16:24
3Meike Korbeld2002FYSIOFITS 1:16:24
4Emmie Butink1994Laag Zuthem 1:16:55
5Esther van Aalderen1988Heino 1:17:55
6Ellen Morrenhof1989Eating trees 1:21:36
7Lisa Houtjes1987Team tsja 1:22:30
8Berber Bouwhuis1982Team Bouwhuis 1:22:53
9Mirthe Disselhorst1998EEND 1:23:04
10Amy Jorink1997EEND 1:23:04
11Marleen Dekker   1:24:47
12Vera Roodvoets1982Dravende Sportvrouwen 1:24:49
13Jorieke van de Maat1985Nijverdal 1:25:04
14Marloes Nijkamp1985Nieuwleusen 1:26:12
15Angela de Boer1985Oudleusen 1:26:13
16Irma Veldman1984Dravende Sportvrouwen 1:27:32
17Ilona Kalter1980Dravende Sportvrouwen 1:27:35
18Carmen Rosink1997Kenny! 1:29:03
19Anne Eva Brummelhuis1983Digiworks 1:31:28
20Avy Kruiper2002Stobbenbroekerbroekies 1:32:26
21Lisette Oosterholt1983moddervreters 1:32:56
22Erna Mulder1979HRpm boerenbattle 1:33:03
23Wendy Weijenborg1989HRpm boerenbattle 1:33:04
24Kim Groeneveld1991Bende van ellende 1:33:17
25Cynthia Reuvers1994De Flamingos 1:33:21
26Leonie Siebert1995De Flamingos 1:33:24
27Lisa Pot1993Berta 284 1:33:27
28Rimke Luchtenberg1993Berta 284 1:33:28
29Liset Middelkamp1997Te Riele 1:33:39
30Lyan Hoppen1992Kitty Glitter 1:34:57
31Laura Heuven1995Kitty Glitter 1:34:58
32Lindsey Kloosterman1983Kloosterman 1:36:11
33Danniek van Oenen1980Stoepsnoevers 1:37:11
34Sanne Mars1989Corel 1:37:58
35Sanne Schrijver1990Mariënheem 1:38:26
36Amy Kortstee1999Heino 1:38:28
37Heleen Hegeman1989Nijverdal 1:38:29
38Amber Schouten1999Heino 1:38:31
39Lotte Koenjer1996mylojo 1:38:37
40Mylene Kohler1996mylojo 1:38:38
41Joy van der Vegt1996mylojo 1:38:38
42Wies Karssenberg1988Enschede 1:38:39
43Jiska Voetdijk1992Vissticks 1:39:03
44Joy Alferink1994Vissticks 1:39:03
45Lisette Holsappel1991Eating trees 1:39:07
46Maud Bergman1993Eating trees 1:39:13
47Susette Kalter1988TUV 1:39:19
48Elsemiek Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1:39:19
49Marliek Kalter1990TUV 1:39:23
50Amber van Veghel1994Amico 1:39:45
51Marieke Morrenhof1987Utrecht 1:40:08
52Kyara Neumann1997Hattem 1:40:25
53Kim Bakker2003Bakkertjes 1:40:26
54Paula Fröling1988Hattem 1:40:28
55Fiona Bloo1980TUV 1:40:33
56Julia Poppe1999Pittige Patsers 1:40:36
57Silke van Lenthe1999Pittige Patsers 1:40:37
58Linsey Dekker1993Kampen 1:41:12
59Roxanne Dekker1989Zwolle 1:41:13
60Mirande Kremers1989Kitty Glitter 1:41:32
61Maike Korte-Nederveld1979Nix strong ladies 1:41:46
62Margriet de Vries1981Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:41:46
63Rianne Schrijver1982Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:42:21
64Geke Langenbach1980Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:42:26
65Kim Wesselink1982Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:42:39
66Tinie Dijkman1981Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:42:39
67Petra Borkent1988Diepenveen 1:42:41
68Sandra Borkent1990Utrecht 1:42:43
69Annemieke Sanders1988Deventer 1:42:45
70Yvonne Holsappel1985Bakkerij van der Most 1:42:54
71Ellen Stam1991Dravende sportvrouwen 1:43:09
72Sanne Berenschot1991Dravende sportvrouwen 1:43:14
73Ilse Valk2000Backupplan 1:43:26
74Linda Vreeswijk2000Backupplan 1:43:27
75Floor de Smit2000Backupplan 1:43:27
76Moniek van Leussen1999Kroes 1:44:14
77Michelle Kroes1999Kroes 1:44:15
78Femke te Wierik1996Peppie & Kokkie 1:44:25
79Emma Butink1996Peppie & Kokkie 1:44:29
80Sanne Bergsma1992#TeamLisa 1:44:32
81Lisa Breukelman1993#TeamLisa 1:44:32
82Moniek Beldman1992#TeamLisa 1:44:34
83Danique van Gerner1998Beauty en the Beast 1:44:37
84Iris Put1997Paardenkracht 1:44:38
85Birte Middelkamp1997Paardenkracht 1:44:39
86Inge Buis1993Poeslief 1:44:40
87Ditsy Bergman1991Poeslief 1:44:41
88Naomi Jansen1996Paardenkracht 1:44:45
89Sanne Nijhoff1997Paardenkracht 1:44:50
90Jamie Westenenk1997Paardenkracht 1:44:51
91Laura van der Kolk1994Lemelerveld 1:44:55
92Myrthe Israel1997Paardenkracht 1:44:57
93Maaike Sandmann1994_ 1:45:12
94Floortje Wijland1996Paardenkracht 1:45:18
95Gerie Loeven1981Gerie & Ralf 1:46:03
96Maureen Eikelboom1998Ketakopters 1:46:20
97Rachel Evers2001Koeienfluisteraars 1:46:29
98Cynthia Brouwers1989(G)oud Ede 1:46:30
99Lotte Alferink2001Koeienfluisteraars 1:46:35
100Marlie Stegeman1989Enschede 1:47:07
101Ellen Polstra - Berghuis1987Modderkroepers 1:47:09
102Tessa Mensink1991Modderkroepers 1:47:10
103Maaike Burink1988Modderkroepers 1:47:13
104Leone ten Napel2004Banthum 1:47:20
105Linda Mittendorff1985Heeten 1:47:39
106Tallechien Lohuis1986Nijverdal 1:47:42
107Angela ter Maat1995Weijdemannetjes 1:47:44
108Margreet ten Napel1983Banthum 1:48:03
109Bianca Brinkhuis1996#teamvenus 1:48:09
110Ilse ten Napel1978Banthum 1:48:10
111Francine Jansen Holleboom1996#teamvenus 1:48:11
112Daimy Kogelman1996#teamvenus 1:48:11
113Samantha Ekkelboom1996Haaksbergen 1:48:16
114Nienke Weijdeman1990Weijdemannetjes 1:48:25
115Sanne Dijkstra2000Wilsum 1:48:27
116Kim Dijkstra1998Wilsum 1:48:34
117Lena Buytendijk1980Unicorns 1:48:58
118Eline van Riet1994Bram en zijn nichtjes 1:49:41
119Milou van Riet1990Bram en zijn nichtjes 1:49:42
120Roos Butink1998Laag Zuthem 1:49:45
121Lianne van Dam1994De Paradepaardjes 1:49:46
122Nienke Butink1996Laag Zuthem 1:49:51
123Nicole Kinds1994De Paradepaardjes 1:49:52
124Elise de Kroon1998Buurman&Buurman 1:50:03
125Merel Ohms2000Buurman&Buurman 1:50:04
126Janine Horstman1989Samen 100. 1:50:48
127Carlijn Blankvoort2000Car&El 1:50:52
128Elles Oosterlaar2000Car&El 1:50:55
129Iris Hilgengenkamp2003Team Welsum 1:50:57
130Kristel Schrijver1981Mariënheem 1:50:57
131Diane IJbema1981Den Ham 1:50:58
132Els van der Vegt1980Mariënheem 1:51:14
133Laura ter Heide1997Baas B 1:51:17
134Lieneke Timmerman1996Op hoop van zegen 1:51:45
135Annely Boers1987Den Ham 1:51:52
136Ryan Holterman1996Knabbel & Babbel 1:51:52
137Femmie Boers1984Den Ham 1:51:53
138Sanne Muller1987Noob 1:51:59
139Marriet Muller1985Noob 1:52:01
140Laura Muller1992Noob 1:52:05
141Susanne Kasper1998Dalfsen 1:52:22
142Manon Meulman1997Dalfsen 1:52:23
143Daniëlle Goos1997Dalfsen 1:52:27
144Lisette Horst1996Baas B 1:52:28
145Marit van den Brand1995HRpm boerenbattle 1:53:21
146Fenne van den Brand1995HRpm boerenbattle 1:53:25
147Yvonne Verhoeven1992HRpm boerenbattle 1:53:27
148Rebecca Endeman1992ASC62 Dames 1:53:46
149Eva Dalhuisen1990ASC62 Dames 1:53:47
150Ryanne Askes1990Zwolle 1:53:47
151Susan Borger1989ASC62 Dames 1:53:47
152Lianne Melenboer1992Muddy Buddies 1:53:57
153Jeanine Prinssen1990Muddy Buddies 1:54:10
154Dominique Melsen1987Lierderholthuis 1:54:12
155Aimee Westerlaken Rooise Donders 1:54:13
156Macha Denekamp1984Blix-emse meiden 1:54:22
157Fanny Beishuizen Blix-emse meiden 1:54:22
158Ilse Zweverink1986Muddy Buddies 1:54:24
159Simone Pleizier1988Meppel 1:54:36
160Caya Jansen2003Jessy&Caya 1:54:49
161Jessy Kok2002Jessy&Caya 1:54:51
162Annebeth Middelkoop1998Obstakillers 1:55:03
163Kim ten Zijthof1996Obstakillers 1:55:07
164Merel Peeters1997Obstakillers 1:55:25
165Esmee van Welsem1994Snelle Sjonnies 1:55:27
166Karin Boerdijk1996Dropofdronder 1:55:28
167Cardien Bisschop1991Dropofdronder 1:55:29
168Inge Groote Schaarsberg1988Dropofdronder 1:55:29
169Shirley Zwepink1995Team Malossi 1:55:33
170Sharon Stolte1995Snelle Sjonnies 1:55:37
171Iris Hamelink1995Snelle Sjonnies 1:55:39
172Renate Korbeld1990Team Malossi 1:55:39
173Vera Smijs Bathmen 1:55:59
174Liesbeth Franz Lettele 1:56:00
175Iris Brummelman Bathmen 1:56:08
176Romke Mulder1991Slowmotion 1:56:15
177Tessa Joxhorst1995Snelle Sjonnies 1:56:29
178Iris Groot Koerkamp1995Snelle Sjonnies 1:56:37
179Anna Huzen1994Bunny Found 1:56:48
180Annemiek Rijpkema1997HRpm boerenbattle 1:56:49
181Dyonne van t Hul1998HRpm boerenbattle 1:56:51
182Roxy Mekers1994Heino 1:56:55
183Nienke Kijk in de Vegte1998Alsmaar rechtdoor 1:57:02
184Ilse Blankenvoorde1997Alsmaar rechtdoor 1:57:03
185Stans Blom2000Alsmaar rechtdoor 1:57:03
186Daniëlle Overbeek1982Gooische slackjes 1:57:09
187Melissa Hollegien1984Gooische slackjes 1:57:13
188Lieke Tielbeek1989Team Malossi 1:57:31
189Nicky Kortstee1996Dropofdronder 1:57:42
190Femke Dijkhuis1994Dropofdronder 1:57:43
191Moniek Breukers1988Team Malossi 1:57:47
192Natasja Ruitenberg1979Vogels kiekn 1:58:04
193Nynke Floor1978Vogels kiekn 1:58:05
194Lesly Marsman1990Team Malossi 1:58:06
195Annet Koersen1978Vogels kiekn 1:58:09
196Marinka Boerdijk1990Slowmotion 1:58:13
197Lisanne Luttenberg1996Dropofdronder 1:58:15
198Iris Benter2002H en M 1:58:19
199Evelien Lozeman1993De Krachtpatsers 1:58:25
200Marijn van Ewijk1999Smeervarkens 1:58:54
201Fleur Veldkamp1997HRpm boerenbattle 1:58:55
202Danielle van Dommele1996HRpm boerenbattle 1:58:55
203Anouk Laing1992Heino 1:59:01
204Celine Janssen1998Smeervarkens 1:59:02
205Anne Dijkman2000Anne en Marit 1:59:12
206Marit Tensen2001Anne en Marit 1:59:17
207Sarah Sollie1982Euroma 1:59:44
208Chantal Roelofs1978De Knooierts 1:59:52
209Julia Beldman1995Bunny Found 1:59:54
210Ilse Joxhorst1999Slome Slakken 2:00:01
211Michelle Morrenhof1999Slome Slakken 2:00:01
212Anniek Bakker1999Zandhappers 2:00:16
213Sanne Elshof1999Zandhappers 2:00:18
214Ellen Schutte1981Raalte 2:00:19
215Lynn Kamphof2000Zandhappers 2:00:27
216Moniek Haije1987Drekploegers 2:00:35
217Rianne Haije1996Drekploegers 2:00:36
218Joyce Mulder2000Zandhappers 2:00:59
219Fleur Schrijver2000Zandhappers 2:01:01
220Noortje van Ree1988Drekploegers 2:01:03
221Mariska Dunnink1985Schoorlemmertjes 2:01:17
222Selina Kainama1988Toppers van TTIS 2:01:18
223Danielle Schoorlemmer1988Schoorlemmertjes 2:01:23
224Danilla Topfer-de Vries1992Wapenveld 2:01:39
225Yvette Vos1984Toppers van TTIS 2:01:39
226Wendy de Vries1990Heino 2:01:42
227Lisanne Ulkeman1991Toppers van TTIS 2:01:42
228Marja Tijs-Luttenberg1987Kitty Glitter 2:01:53
229Marloes Kloosterman1978Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:01
230Manon Klink1982Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:02
231Kim Hogeman1985Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:02
232Rieneke Lugtenberg Pittige Patsers 2:02:02
233Irmgard Vulink1979Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:02
234Carola Slegh1980Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:03
235Amanda Gerritsen1981Pittige Patsers 2:02:03
236Marloes Schrijver - Slegh1984Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:04
237Mirthe Jansman1990Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:04
238Naomi Wentink1983Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:04
239Jet Jansen Holleboom1995Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:05
240Irma Meijerink1980Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:05
241Annick Mulder1989Pittige Patsers 2:02:05
242Kyra Lorkeers1992Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:06
243Mariette Brand1988Kitty Glitter 2:02:07
244Emy Hogeman2001De Modder Meiden 2:02:13
245Eva Morrenhof2001De Modder Meiden 2:02:14
246Selma Laarman1999Pittige Patsers 2:02:15
247Lisan Vonderman1998Pittige Patsers 2:02:17
248Fabienne Fix1999Smurfinnen 2:02:19
249Robynn Jongman2000Smurfinnen 2:02:20
250Joyce Nijensteen1989DigiWorks 2:03:00
251Irja Ekkelkamp-van Beek1984Pittige Patsers 2:03:01
252Mariandel Salomons1981Pittige Patsers 2:03:04
253Tessa Neplenbroek1987Digiworks 2:03:05
254Myrthe Sijtsema1995De 4 musketiers 2:03:39
255Lize Veltjen1993De 4 musketiers 2:03:42
256Aniek van Schooten1991De 4 musketiers 2:03:42
257Karlijn Veltjen1995De 4 musketiers 2:03:43
258Laura Snel1997Team Bakso 2:04:07
259Linda Casteel1985Corel 2:04:12
260Inez Oldeboer1993Team Bakso 2:04:34
261Jose Langenkamp1980Kakelende Kippen 2:04:35
262Roos Eijkelkamp2000De Modder Meiden 2:04:47
263Esmée Tijink1993Team Bakso 2:04:48
264Denise Kok2000De Modder Meiden 2:04:48
265Cissy Casteel1987Corel 2:04:49
266Merle Heuver1997Baas B 2:05:19
267Willeke Derks1988Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:26
268Kim van Dartel1991Altied vedan 2:06:05
269Ilse Dijsselhof1992Altied vedan 2:06:16
270Leony Mars1980Altied vedan 2:06:19
271Anique Zetzema1989SlagBroeke 2:06:44
272Lisette Berg1992SlagBroeke 2:06:46
273Dana Mekers1992  2:09:19
274Marianne Bruins1983Profimex 2:09:34
275Hanneke Cuppen Maarssenbroek 2:09:34
276Jacqueline Veldkamp1984Poeslief 2:09:35
277Rianne Dijkink1985Profimex 2:10:06
278Britt Roelofs2003De Knooierts 2:10:13
279Dinja Staman1981Profimex 2:10:14
280Marit Havekes2004De Knooierts 2:10:14
281Christy de Kruijff2000Fitclub Heino 2:10:46
282Eline Dijkslag1994De Paradepaardjes 2:11:09
283Esther Boxebeld1993De Paradepaardjes 2:11:11
284Riska Ploeger1990DigiWorks 2:11:21
285Debby Elderkamp1978Dalfsen 2:11:30
286Babet Colenbrander1986Dalfsen 2:11:32
287Fabiënne Elderkamp1988Dalfsen 2:11:34
288Maaike Diestelhof19834Kids 2:12:13
289Ireen Mars19874Kids 2:12:14
290lida Doldersum1980Het Zooitje 2:13:05
291Jojannie de Pijper1988Het Zooitje 2:13:28
292Gerline de Pijper1989Het Zooitje 2:13:34
293Bregje Veldman- Scholte1994Stommen hond 2:16:16
294Willemien Pilkes1994Stommen hond 2:16:24
295Carlijn Verkooijen1997Stommen hond 2:16:42
296Charissa Bos1989Ploeteraars 2:19:57
297Arlette Bos   2:20:05
298Tanja Godeschalk1982Ploeteraars 2:20:14
299Lotte Walraven2000t Reelaer 2:20:20
300Charlotte van Haren1996t Reelaer 2:21:28
301Angela Kusters1994liever lui dan moe 2:38:48
302Kyara Lohuis1997liever lui dan moe 2:38:49
 
8_M40, 8.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilko van der Graaf1964De Afortunadas 1:03:13
2William Derks1973stanford en waldorf 1:05:28
3Nico Nijhoff1977De Kroepers 1:09:24
4Paul Hulsman1977De Kroepers 1:09:40
5Peter Toorneman1958Laren 1:14:11
6Richard Achtereekte1971Toppers van TTIS 1:15:00
7Hugo Willemsen1970Willemsen 1:17:08
8Gerrit Morrenhof1966Vuurjongen en watermeisje 1:19:20
9Harald de Vries1966Zwolle 1:19:53
10Udo Oortwijn1974Samen 100. 1:24:33
11Marcel Wierstra1969Klus in de wijk 1:25:18
12Leon Schotman1977Tandje erbij 1:32:01
13Gé Reimert1960Mariënheem 1:32:34
14Michel Arendsen1968(G)oud Ede 1:32:42
15Ruud van Ruler1966(G)oud Ede 1:33:00
16Laurent Morsink1960(G)oud Ede 1:33:09
17Danny Bouwhuis1973moddervreters 1:33:17
18Richard Jansen1976Hoonhorst 1:34:14
19Fons Kogelman1956Raalte 1:36:11
20Erik Westerhof1977Stoepsnoevers 1:37:33
21Arno Siemann1962Wijhe 1:38:13
22Alex Vos1970Enschede 1:38:37
23Arnoud Jansen1967t Reelaer 1:38:42
24Arjan Smedes1977Digiworks 1:39:54
25Gino Schrijver1966LTO Salland 1:41:34
26Martin Kleine Schaars1959H en M 1:41:37
27Rudie Haarman1967LTO Salland 1:42:08
28Erik Schiphorst1971Battum 1:43:12
29Rick Middelkamp1972Gas Haoln 1:45:08
30Marcel Jansen1965De Sökkestoppers 1:45:17
31Rinie van Ruler1938(G)oud Ede 1:45:31
32Erik Mentink1958Gas Haoln 1:45:31
33Henri Wessels1967Gas Haoln 1:45:50
34Frans Brouwer1959(G)oud Ede 1:46:16
35Nico Neplenbroek1969Neplenbroek Meubelstoffer 1:47:05
36Ivan van der Sligte1973Heino 1:47:12
37Han Swienink1956De Swienties 1:47:40
38Wiechert van Tongeren1965De Swienties 1:47:40
39Erik Swienink1960De Swienties 1:47:43
40Arno Swienink1965De Swienties 1:47:44
41Eric Haasjes1969De Swienties 1:47:44
42Rene ten Napel1975Banthum 1:47:45
43R. Wieten1971De Swienties 1:47:46
44Arjan ten Napel1976Banthum 1:47:51
45Bram Steijn1969Bram en zijn nichtjes 1:49:32
46Jurgen Jansen1969De Knooierts 1:50:17
47Johan de Ruiter1970VCLO 1:51:02
48Ton de Ram1952Lopend vuurtje 1:51:05
49Martin Bouwhuis1968Lopend Vuurtje 1:51:11
50Sander Middelkamp1976Hellendoorn 1:55:54
51Peter Afman1959Euroma 1:56:42
52Marco Schutz1969Euroma 1:57:32
53Henri ten Velde1971VCLO 1:57:43
54Vincent Blonk1976VCLO 1:57:45
55Wil Derks1961VCLO 1:57:46
56Henk Benter1966H en M 1:58:02
57Karel Mars1964Raalte 1:58:17
58Edwin Bouwhuis1970SallandZoepers 1:58:41
59Frank Smale1971SallandZoepers 1:58:42
60Patrick Roelofs1969De Knooierts 1:59:51
61Michel Roelofs1971De Knooierts 1:59:53
62Diethard Jansen1968Gas op die Lollie 2:00:52
63Erick Borger1965Gas op die Lollie 2:00:56
64Henk van Keulen1965Heino 2:01:04
65Erik Beusekamp1971Gas op die Lollie 2:01:19
66Renee de Jong1973Gas op die Lollie 2:01:29
67Ben in t Veld1963Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:08
68Harry Mars1955Corel 2:04:47
69Jurgen Hoogeboom1971Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:22
70Emile Oosterhuis1973Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:39
71Taco Hillebrand1975Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:45
72Wijnand Kruiper1970Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:53
73Marc Jansen1970Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:10
74Marc de Wit1965Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:28
75Jan Slagman1963Profimex 2:10:16
76Henk Toerse1973Fitclub Heino 2:11:16
77Patrick Grote Ganseij1975Fitclub Heino 2:11:40
78Jan Doldersum1955Het Zooitje 2:13:11
79Gerrit de Pijper1962Het Zooitje 2:13:20
80Peter Verkooijen1965Stommen hond 2:16:25
81David Godeschalk1972Ploeteraars 2:20:25
82Henk Godeschalk1977Ploeteraars 2:20:26
83Eric Hartlief1965t Reelaer 2:20:55
84Raymond Godeschalk1973Ploeteraars 2:21:18
 
8_V40, 8.5KM NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ceciel Bouwhuis1975moddervreters 1:33:10
2Marloes Jansen1977Hoonhorst 1:34:16
3Janet van der Stoep1975moddervreters 1:38:34
4Stephanie Rhee1977Bootcamp Dalfsen 1:41:46
5Maeike Blauw1976Nix strong ladies 1:41:48
6Danielle Haasjes1972De Swienties 1:47:44
7Lenie Butink1964Laag Zuthem 1:49:47
8Irma Rosendaal1971Team Welsum 1:50:58
9Erna Hemeltjen1967Lopend Vuurtje 1:51:11
10Martine Holtmaat1977Lemelerveld 1:51:13
11Janet Biesaart1965Muddy Buddies 1:54:22
12Linda Kleine1971Daarlerveen 1:55:56
13Simone Spijker1968Euroma 1:56:37
14Petra Strasters1971Euroma 1:56:57
15Ingrid Pronk1973Euroma 1:56:57
16Wilma van Leussen1977Vogels kiekn 1:58:09
17Irma Smeenk1968De Krachtpatsers 1:58:26
18Wencke van den Berg1974De Krachtpatsers 1:58:27
19Bianca Heuven   1:58:40
20Astrid Gulpen1969Lettele 1:59:00
21Caroline Laing1967Haarle 1:59:00
22Margre Drobinski1956Heino 1:59:55
23Katja Gort1971Heino 1:59:55
24Rianne Roelofs1976De Knooierts 1:59:56
25Wendy Meijer-Schaake1975Raalte 2:00:29
26Inge Hooisma1975Gas op die Lollie 2:00:36
27Jeanet Tienstra1972Gas op die Lollie 2:00:36
28Herma van Keulen1964Heino 2:01:03
29Marleen Iemhoff1972Gas op die Lollie 2:01:10
30Sandra Lindeboom1975Gas op die Lollie 2:01:31
31Harriët van den Berg1968Gas op die Lollie 2:01:40
32Cathy Koenhein1974Gas op die Lollie 2:01:41
33Anita in t Veld1963Bootcamp Raalte 2:02:06
34Martine Vonderman1970Pittige Patsers 2:02:34
35Alice Draaijer1975Fitclub Heino 2:03:14
36Barbara Morrenhof1967Kakelende Kippen 2:03:55
37Rina ter Laak1970Kakelende Kippen 2:03:59
38Yvonne in t Veld1967Kakelende Kippen 2:04:18
39Irma Melenhorst1974Kakelende Kippen 2:04:37
40Tineke Oosterhuis1977Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:29
41Everdien Dijkslag1972Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:40
42Inge Jansen1974Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:41
43Marian Marsman1973Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:50
44Marja Hillebrand1977Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:05:58
45Lia Valk1965Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:16
46Mariëlle Hoogeboom1973Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:29
47Monique Butink1976Stobbenbroekerbroekies 2:06:33
48Janneke Klein Lugtenbeld1969Profimex 2:09:28
49Tonneke Nijland19624Kids 2:12:20
50Mariette ten Hof1974Boerenmutsenclub 2:13:35
51Sylvia Lugtenberg1974Boerenmutsenclub 2:13:39
52Ingrid Verkooijen1965Stommen hond 2:19:10
53Josefien Kunzel1970t Reelaer 2:20:24
54Heidi Godeschalk1975Ploeteraars 2:21:15
55Astrid van Haren1970t Reelaer 2:21:23
56Eline Miedema1968t Reelaer 2:21:30
57Franca de Lannoy1971Super awesome 2:23:35
58Sandy Govers1974Den Helder 2:33:53
59Ellie Kroon1965Heino 2:34:24
60Sandra Reins1972Heino 2:34:28
61Nicole Kusters1971liever lui dan moe 2:38:53
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-07-2017 12:43