Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Futselaar1991Volare Sports 114:5114:50
2Yoram Polak1996Papendrecht16:0016:00
3Ronan Bruinekreeft1999Voorthuizen16:5916:56
4Gerco van den Brink1992Ermelo17:2317:23
5Harmen Post1990Putten17:3117:30
6Bas de Kluizenaar1987Apeldoorn17:3417:33
7Michael Groeneweegen1983MTH accountants & adviseu17:5517:54
8Paul Zwama1987Volare Sports 118:0818:08
9Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort18:1918:15
10Harry Haas1992Renswoude18:5218:48
11Gert Van de Veen1998Voorthuizen18:5918:55
12Orphan van Faassen1983Volare Sports 119:0018:56
13Milan Terpstra2003Apeldoorn19:1319:08
14Roemer de Rooij1997Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen19:2119:09
15Tommy Boersen1987Voorthuizen19:3119:23
16Bert Ruitenbeek1983Hooglanderveen19:4018:23
17Jeffrey Bronkhorst1996Voorthuizen19:4719:35
18Mark Snapper1990Nijkerk Gld19:4819:43
19Djowin Meijerink1996Holten19:5019:46
20Jaap van den Top1984Voorthuizen20:0420:02
21Evert van Beek1993Stroe20:0519:46
22Gerbrand Spierenburg1999Vaassen20:0720:01
23Jeremy Sinke1987Deventer20:1320:11
24Bauke Verrips2000Vaassen20:1520:10
25Hans Brom1989Voorthuizen20:2620:24
26Arjan Blotenburg1989Barneveld20:3219:40
27Bart Verbeek1995Barneveld20:3520:30
28Jan Willem van Nijhuis1987Barneveld20:4020:26
29Marien Koenders1984Opheusden20:4220:28
30Noah Terpstra2001Apeldoorn20:4320:38
31Jarin Bruinekreeft2002Voorthuizen20:4720:35
32Jan Mark Hazelkamp1992Doetinchem20:5220:44
33Ralph Klomp1990Docpaint 121:0020:54
34Niels Baauw1990Medifit 121:0220:23
35Koen Onderwater1998Holten21:0320:56
36Thomas Broedelet1989Voorthuizen21:0620:41
37Niels van den Brink1993Barneveld21:1521:13
38Jasper Brink2002Voorthuizen21:1821:05
39Hilbert Davelaar1982Voorthuizen21:1921:15
40Peter Brandemann1985Leusden21:2321:19
41Robin van Leeuwen1986ICT Concept B.V. 121:2621:00
42Rick Nellestijn1994ICT Concept B.V. 121:2721:20
43Pieter Willigenburg1998Barneveld21:3720:56
44Ellard Schutte1990Bos Dynamics 121:3820:52
45Startnummer 1348 Vakantiepark Ackersate 321:4521:29
46Dennis de Heus2000Barneveld21:5821:53
47Wouter Burgwal1984Veenendaal21:5921:14
48Christiaan Doest1984Van Iwaarden Artwork 122:0221:38
49Micha Simon1995Voorthuizen22:0420:55
50Tim Brink2002Voorthuizen22:0521:53
51Maarten van de Kamp1992Denkavit Nederland BV 222:0721:24
52Dylan Spenkelink1996Holten22:0822:04
53DaniŽl Beerdsen2003Barneveld22:1022:09
54Andries Wijnveen1998Voorthuizen22:1922:07
55Bas Kruit1998Leusden22:2722:18
56Robin van Buuren1991Ermelo22:2822:27
57Justus de Bruin2005Nijkerk Gld22:3022:29
58Rense ten Hoeve1987Vakantiepark Ackersate 122:3322:16
59Tjeerd Oosterbroek1992Vakantiepark Ackersate 122:3322:06
60Jannes Plasman2007Brugge St-Michiels22:3422:29
61Ralph Broedelet1987Voorthuizen22:3622:10
62Jarno van den Hudding1998Voorthuizen22:3621:28
63Johannes van der Wielen1983Amersfoort22:4121:56
64Joep Nouwens2000Voorthuizen22:4421:59
65Thijs Geurtsen2003Voorthuizen22:4722:44
66Erwin Waaijenberg1996Voorthuizen22:4722:21
67Jeroen Gerritse1996Barneveld22:4822:21
68Jip Zevering2003Voorthuizen22:5422:41
69Joop Kok2003Putten23:0522:45
70Dylan Bosch1995Voorthuizen23:0722:51
71Yannick Speetjens1996Utrecht23:1022:40
72Erik Snitselaar1985Barneveld23:1823:11
73Roman Hut2002Voorthuizen23:1922:16
74Jan Looijen1998Scherpenzeel Gld23:2922:28
75Chris Van Hierden1991Nijkerk Gld23:3223:15
76Rien van Wolfswinkel1984Voorthuizen23:3322:21
77Rens Bokhorst1986Voorthuizen23:3523:19
78Sten Knaven1992Arnhem23:3822:28
79Thomas Dijkgraaf1995Holten23:3923:31
80Rico Brink2003Voorthuizen23:3923:09
81Ruben van de Kolk2002Denkavit Nederland BV 323:4123:28
82Arno van den Brink1985Barneveld23:5022:48
83Arjen Pater1985Voorthuizen23:5323:26
84Wieger van Rijswijk1993Vakantiepark Ackersate 123:5723:34
85Michiel van de Vis1983Barneveld23:5823:29
86Wesley Pott1993Garderen23:5923:36
87Sander de Heus2002Barneveld24:0123:57
88Frans Horjus1985Voorthuizen24:0523:53
89Jonathan Rekers2004Nunspeet24:0924:03
90Selvin Zahirovic1990Barneveld24:1023:34
91Shan Biwott2004Volare Sports 124:1223:07
92Eric Brom1992Voorthuizen24:1523:20
93Joey Peters1999Barneveld24:1723:41
94Roy Brouwer1991Barneveld24:2324:10
95Robby de Vries2006Nieuw-Vennep24:2524:12
96Daquillio de Gama1992Barneveld24:2623:18
97Ramon Pater2002Voorthuizen24:3024:17
98Lars Goorhuis2003Voorthuizen24:3124:18
99Merijn Terpstra2004Voorthuizen24:3124:20
100Erjan Runhaar2002Voorthuizen24:3523:58
101Gert-Jan van de Bunt1996Zwartebroek24:3723:49
102Tom van de Bunt2002Voorthuizen24:3823:35
103Dick van Putten1993Drieklomp Makelaars 224:4623:53
104Jordi van Veldhuizen1994Barneveld24:4724:34
105Richard Stoffelsen1992Voorthuizen24:5223:43
106Evert Haverkamp1986Naut BV 124:5424:08
107Daan van Davelaar2003Voorthuizen24:5724:24
108Elias Kars1990Denkavit Nederland BV 225:0224:38
109Martijn van den Brink1982Barneveld25:0624:03
110Kevin Geurtsen2005Voorthuizen25:1225:09
111Robbert-Jan vd Linde1985H&S Group BV 225:1625:10
112Martin de Ruiter1983Stroe25:2024:18
113Nick Sprado1987Leerdam25:2225:03
114Niels Jansen2003Voorthuizen25:2724:58
115Jay de Haas1997Cafe de Moriaan 125:3224:39
116Twan Stormmesand2005Voorthuizen25:3324:34
117Joris van den Heuvel2005Voorthuizen25:3725:27
118Maurice Baldizzone1985Holten25:3825:34
119Dennis van Middendorp1985Barneveld25:4024:37
120Jeroen van Hamburg2005Voorthuizen25:4325:33
121Richard Teunissen1988Struik Foods 225:4525:43
122Ronald van Uffelen1992Barneveld25:5424:52
123Izak van den Bosch1990Maartensdijk25:5524:45
124Matthijs Runhaar2002Voorthuizen25:5825:21
125Esra Abbink2003Voorthuizen26:0125:17
126Albert Willigenburg1996Barneveld26:0325:19
127Bas van Dijkhuizen2003Stroe26:0425:16
128Laurens van Kampen1989Bos Dynamics 126:0825:20
129Kevin Broekhuizen2003Voorthuizen26:1625:39
130Ronny van Deelen2006Stroe26:1726:05
131Gerko Jolink1984Barneveld26:2425:54
132Rudy Sakkers1989Struik Foods 226:3026:28
133Giljam Klaassen2001Barneveld26:3125:51
134Manuel Abbink2001Voorthuizen26:3225:48
135Roderik van Hal1996Doetinchem26:3325:49
136Fabio Mulder2008Voorthuizen26:3425:38
137Luuk Holwerda2008Lelystad26:3425:54
138Rogier van Drie2008Voorthuizen26:3525:39
139Leroy Hof1989Bos Dynamics 126:3725:56
140Dico van Donkersgoed2002Voorthuizen26:5425:51
141Robin van der Stok1991Vakantiepark Ackersate 127:0926:52
142Benjamin Meindertsma1985Groningen27:1026:46
143Jorn Vlijm2003Voorthuizen27:1326:36
144Tom Kok2003Nijkerk Gld27:1426:45
145Luke Meijer2004Voorthuizen27:1826:13
146Jeffrey Brandt1989Barneveld27:2026:41
147Dennis Jacobs1988Voorthuizen27:2326:28
148Marcel Hilders1985Voorthuizen27:2526:54
149Sem Dokter2004Voorthuizen27:2927:15
150Piet Fiege1983Barneveld27:3127:00
151Edwin Top1983Voorthuizen27:3226:47
152Stan Aubrey2007Voorthuizen27:3527:14
153Lucas van der Lee2004MCC Automatisering 127:3527:11
154Thijmen van der Lee2005MCC Automatisering 127:3527:11
155Boris Hartkamp2004Voorthuizen27:4426:40
156Bastian Baars2001Meteren27:5827:01
157Martijn van Loenen1991MCC Automatisering 128:0127:36
158Mark Heemeijer1991MCC Automatisering 128:0127:35
159Rick Bakker2004Voorthuizen28:1327:08
160Levi de Kwant2006Lorax Optiek 128:1728:17
161Danny Bouwman2000Voorthuizen28:1827:13
162Thijmen van Dijk2006Terschuur28:2127:43
163Tom Landman2001Voorthuizen28:3328:19
164Stefan van de Kraats1996Voorthuizen28:5027:58
165Robert Berg1987Barneveld28:5027:53
166Niels Bos2008Voorthuizen29:0428:31
167Laurens Plasman2006Brugge St-Michiels29:1229:06
168Maarten Goodijk2003Voorthuizen29:1228:35
169Thomas Petersen2002Voorthuizen29:1328:09
170Ramon Kroeze2003Van Deuveren Transport 129:1328:07
171Ruben van den Brink1991Schuiteman Accountants & 29:2028:39
172Roos Willigenburg1992Barneveld29:2428:42
173Ronald Hendriks1987Voorthuizen29:2429:02
174Gerben van den Bruinhorst1994Renswoude29:2628:08
175Tom de Vries1994Renswoude29:2628:08
176Gydo Heimans1990Covebo Uitzendgroep 129:4929:19
177Luc Hemmers2008Voorthuizen30:0529:56
178Patrick Geurtsen1995Voorthuizen30:5830:33
179Sander Smit1986Voorthuizen30:5929:55
180Tygo Truin2004Voorthuizen31:0029:48
181Joran Brand2002Blue Label 131:0830:13
182Romijn Rense2006Voorthuizen31:1029:58
183Harry de Ruiter1988Elspeet31:2530:23
184Sytze Kamphuis1988Wageningen31:3030:23
185Marco Kornet1985Nijkerk Gld31:4631:33
186Sietse Terpstra1984Apeldoorn31:5831:49
187Bobby van Soest1988Almere32:3831:29
188Arjan Vos1983Denkavit Nederland BV 232:5631:54
189Tim Van Den Hazel2005Barneveld33:3932:40
190Pleun Mijnsbergen1991Gorinchem33:5333:20
191Rodney Busser1984Barneveld34:1033:11
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Weinans1994Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen17:3517:35
2Sandra van de Kieft1984Amersfoort19:1319:11
3Fieke Cappendijk1986Nijmegen19:3319:28
4Jeanique de Graaf1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:3120:29
5Sharone Davelaar1991Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen21:2121:18
6Leoni Alfrink1985Amersfoort22:3722:33
7GabriŽlle van den Hoorn1988Putten22:5222:44
8Gerlinda Kroon1992Kootwijkerbroek22:5822:49
9Rianne Kok2001Putten23:0522:46
10Jeanet Wichards1990Voorthuizen24:3024:22
11Marjolein de Jong1994Barneveld24:4724:35
12Simi Pater2002Culemborg25:1324:17
13Floor van den Berg2004Voorthuizen25:2324:51
14Tessa Hofman1984Arnhem25:3025:04
15Jannette van Hussel1997Nijkerk Gld25:5225:00
16Nora van den Hudding2002Voorthuizen25:5225:27
17Kim van Dijk1992H&S Group BV 126:0426:02
18Marja van Duijn1984Barneveld26:0925:48
19Marijke Dijkstra1995Rijen26:1025:35
20Larissa Dekker2001Voorthuizen26:1325:57
21Bente Willemsen2006Voorthuizen26:3426:13
22Maud van der Horst2003Voorthuizen26:4026:26
23Jessica van Veluw1993Utrecht26:5026:20
24Eva Stoffelsen2000Voorthuizen26:5526:24
25Lisa Manon Mulder1991Nijkerk Gld26:5626:10
26Samantha van Abswoude1996Van Beek Mode 126:5826:44
27Rosa Harenberg1999Holten27:0026:44
28Roxanne Kropf1996Barneveld27:2326:28
29Kimberley Kropf1996Barneveld27:2326:27
30Fabienne Kemper2002Voorthuizen27:2326:57
31Cyrile van de Beek2006Voorthuizen27:3126:50
32Madelon Kamp1994Medifit 127:3126:51
33Ilja Broekhuis1991Voorthuizen27:3126:56
34Anne Roorda2007Stroe27:3627:15
35Esmee Beerdsen2004Barneveld27:4427:24
36Frouke Jansen-Takken1987Medifit 127:5927:19
37Kim van der Horst1993Voorthuizen28:0127:47
38Enola Monshouwer2001Voorthuizen28:0227:36
39Nicole van Asselt1999Nieuwveen28:2127:43
40Isa Stormmesand2002Voorthuizen28:2327:54
41Eline van der Heijden1983Voorthuizen28:2327:26
42Maud Boks1993Volare Sports 228:2727:53
43Daphne Meering1992Barneveld28:3627:40
44Mandy Krijger1986Barneveld28:3827:59
45Susanne Vos1998Stroe28:4527:49
46Angela Staneke2002Amsterdam28:5228:38
47MarlŤne Konijn1991Leerdam29:0228:41
48Rinske Bergsma2008Voorthuizen29:0328:39
49Marijke Wolting1982Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen29:0628:24
50Gerlinda van den Brink1994Drieklomp Makelaars 229:1928:27
51Marelle Schimmel1993Voorthuizen29:2329:01
52Sandra Sakkers1992Struik Foods 229:3029:23
53Amber van de Hoef2001Voorthuizen29:3228:47
54Simone ter Rahť1995Hoevelaken29:3629:26
55Lisette MeijersvanKerssen1993Voorthuizen29:4029:02
56Anoek van de Scheur1997Van Deuveren Transport 129:4228:35
57Sharon Schuurman1996Van Deuveren Transport 129:4628:39
58Dorine Witting1994Ermelo29:5229:41
59Daphne Bal2007Voorthuizen30:0729:06
60Tanja Van Dijk1986Kootwijkerbroek30:1529:52
61Anna van Asselt2006Nieuwveen30:2129:43
62Danique Brandsen2002Voorthuizen30:2829:41
63Annemieke van Boven1988Nijkerk Gld30:3229:39
64Linda Nass1982Voorthuizen30:3330:13
65Anne-Marthe van Braak1988Maarssen30:4330:11
66Evy van de Beek2006Voorthuizen30:4730:05
67Prescilla Bonestroo1993Volare Sports 230:4730:33
68Laura Heijmans1987Putten30:4830:41
69Tineke Terpstra1988Voorthuizen30:4930:37
70Marjanne van Middendorp1983Barneveld30:5830:25
71Rachel Stoffelsen1997Voorthuizen30:5930:28
72Judith van den Top1986Barneveld31:0130:10
73Geeske Van Meerveld1991Barneveld31:0230:11
74Daantje Doest1998Nijkerk Gld31:0230:31
75Sterre Doest2000Nijkerk Gld31:0230:31
76Alwina Rybalko1986Struik Foods 131:1431:07
77Charlotte van Uffelen2001Voorthuizen31:1830:49
78Marlous Leegwater1991Voorthuizen31:2430:24
79Mieke Griffioen1983Eemnes31:2530:31
80Amanda van Dam1987Van Beek Mode 231:2730:39
81Alinda van den Top1987Voorthuizen31:2830:36
82Hadassa van der Voort2007Voorthuizen31:3831:16
83Gerrie Tigchelaar1993Zeist31:4830:37
84Connie Willemsen1989Leusden31:5031:35
85Ilse Huisman2001Voorthuizen31:5131:22
86Dionne Doest1999Voorthuizen31:5231:23
87Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek32:1531:40
88Mandy van Omme2004Zaandam32:2432:07
89Dorieke Kroese2002Daarlerveen32:3431:55
90Shanne Doest2002Voorthuizen32:3432:06
91Roxana Kanselaar1982Biddinghuizen32:3931:39
92Marjolein Wunderink1986Leusden32:4632:30
93Emmy van Marrum1987Lorax Optiek 132:5732:06
94Mirjam Bos1985Barneveld33:0532:33
95Angela van Deelen2007Stroe33:1432:59
96Leonie van Kerssen1992Voorthuizen33:4132:39
97Willemijn Fransen1992Covebo Uitzendgroep 133:5033:21
98Miranda Kamphuis1992Voorthuizen33:5333:20
99Dafni Goorhuis2006Voorthuizen34:0033:30
100Elena Smink1997Barneveld34:5233:45
101Henrike van Soest1983Voorthuizen34:5233:59
102Johanna de Ruiter1983Voorthuizen34:5433:52
103Willianne van den Ham1998Nijkerk Gld34:5633:52
104Inge Runhaar2000Voorthuizen35:0934:30
105Nathalie Muller1984Almere35:2434:42
106Petra Bouwman1991Barneveld35:4535:07
107Rosanne de Roo1989Voorthuizen35:5734:54
108Marije van de Kamp1992Denkavit Nederland BV 136:1135:27
109Sanne Wiedeman2003Voorthuizen36:2335:15
110Janinka Smit van Kerssen1987Voorthuizen37:4936:45
111Angela van Roekel1985Lunteren38:0837:10
112Joyca Druijff1993Voorthuizen39:5439:20
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Derksen1971Apeldoorn17:4017:39
2Maarten Bastijns1979Mol18:1618:13
3Jaco Jacobs1976Lunteren18:5118:48
4Peter Mulderij1976Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen18:5318:52
5Ben de Ruiter1979Voorthuizen18:5918:55
6Izak Hiemstra1969Zwolle19:1019:08
7Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten 19:2319:20
8Marco van Eijk1972Zwolle19:2919:27
9Erwin Demmer1979Denkavit Nederland BV 219:3719:36
10Robin Kinsbergen1967Voorthuizen19:4119:40
11Hans de Graaf1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg19:4619:43
12Wim Versteeg1966Docpaint 120:0520:00
13Henri Rutgers1971Apeldoorn20:1620:07
14David Visser1979Veenendaal20:3420:06
15Johnny Guineau1981Naut BV 120:3819:52
16Anton D Klaassen1960Putten20:5420:33
17Jurgen van der Meer1962Ugchelen20:5920:56
18Mynko Peterink1971Apeldoorn20:5920:55
19Dick Overeem1976Voorthuizen21:0020:43
20Sebastiaan Kuijper1978Voorthuizen21:0120:56
21Matthijs Terpstra1974Apeldoorn21:2321:15
22Robert Brunt1976Putten21:3921:35
23Henk van den Top1963Voorthuizen21:3921:17
24Henk Ruitenbeek1963Naarden21:4321:40
25Henk Demmer1967Nijkerk Gld21:5221:20
26Andrť van Meulen1979Denkavit Nederland BV 321:5621:44
27Drikus Haalboom1947Bennekom22:0321:55
28Stefan Coppen1977Barneveld22:1021:18
29Jacco Thomassen1978H&S Group BV 222:1722:13
30Harrie Hatzman1971Heerde22:2222:16
31Leo Kruit1961Leusden22:2822:19
32Eward Wulfsen1978Nijkerk Gld22:3122:09
33Emiel de Bruin1976Nijkerk Gld22:3222:30
34Jaco van den Berg1974Terschuur22:3821:23
35Rogier Putter1977Uitgeest22:5422:35
36Frank Luczak1968Baarn23:0822:27
37Jacob van Puurveen1975Hoevelaken23:2323:03
38Jos van Wolfswinkel1974Zeist23:2922:15
39Reijer Demoet1953Veenendaal23:3123:29
40Jordi Kerkhof1976Zeewolde23:3422:39
41Robert Woudenberg1979Van Iwaarden Artwork 123:3523:09
42Peter Kap1979Barneveld23:3622:44
43Dennis Dokter1974Docpaint 123:3623:22
44Anco Nap1978Van Beek Mode 123:3723:23
45Tino Reijnders1963Putten23:4423:05
46Jos van Damme1952Bennekom23:4523:27
47Mark van Beek1979Van Beek Mode 123:4723:33
48Gerwin Steenwijk1980Struik Foods 123:4823:42
49Dick Kamps1953Amersfoort23:5523:30
50Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek23:5623:33
51Gert Beitler1978Van Iwaarden Artwork 124:0723:42
52Roland van Hierden1976ICT Concept B.V. 124:1424:08
53Pascal Weimer1979Amsterdam24:2023:28
54Ferdinand Dam1974Daarlerveen24:2223:44
55Matthieu van den Berg1971Lunteren24:2623:59
56Gerhard Veldhuizen1982Veldhuizen Grafisch Effec24:2724:19
57Arno van de Hoorn1980Nunspeet24:2824:21
58Bastiaan van Hamburg1971Voorthuizen24:3023:53
59Frank-Wim Hopman1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg24:3123:48
60Henk Donkelaar1950Ede Gld24:3224:21
61Hans van Dijk1959Barneveld24:3224:29
62Geert Kruchten1982Maastricht24:3324:24
63Gerrit Mulder1956Harderwijk24:4424:42
64Guido Diependaal1958Barneveld24:4724:04
65Dennis van den Hoorn1977Voorthuizen25:0124:33
66Eddy Mulder1971Voorthuizen25:0224:45
67Hans Bonzel1963Naut BV 125:0824:22
68Wim van Reenen1972Voorthuizen25:2224:32
69Wim van Reenen1972Schuiteman Accountants & 25:2224:32
70Ronald Koopmans1974H&S Group BV 125:2625:20
71Sjaak de Jong1979Denkavit Nederland BV 125:3024:15
72Anne Broekhuis1964Voorthuizen25:3024:57
73Jack van Ofwegen1961Waddinxveen25:3025:20
74Gert Brussee1964Nunspeet25:3525:16
75Gertjan Pater1969Culemborg25:4624:50
76Bertjan Groothedde1978Ede Gld25:5225:17
77Peter Brink1975Voorthuizen25:5225:12
78Loran Noteboom1969Oldenzaal25:5825:31
79Henk van Ginkel1953Barneveld25:5825:49
80Willem Jan Nouwens1967Voorthuizen26:0525:22
81Andre van den Heuvel1968Voorthuizen26:0525:48
82Gideon Terpstra1982Voorthuizen26:1826:07
83Arjan Klaassen1978Barneveld26:3125:52
84Stefan van Koesveld1971Kootwijkerbroek26:3226:02
85Edwin van Engelenhoven1973Voorthuizen26:3425:38
86Bart Schenk1978BoomhutBoris.nl 126:3825:38
87Rob Man1963Voorthuizen26:3926:08
88Benno Schrijver1980Apeldoorn26:4025:38
89Maikel Brouwer1981Apeldoorn26:4025:39
90Jaap Wisse1976Voorthuizen26:4126:02
91Sicco Wolters1965Denkavit Nederland BV 326:4826:38
92Frits Lozeman1962Cafe de Moriaan 126:5125:56
93Walter Popken1962Utrecht26:5126:45
94Chris Bax1963Voorthuizen27:0726:44
95Herman van den Berg1968Elspeet27:1326:19
96Erik Terpstra1975Voorthuizen27:2127:11
97Marcel Verhoef1979Struik Foods 227:2227:16
98Oscar van den Bosch1970Heteren27:2826:15
99Gert Top1957Voorthuizen27:3226:46
100Renzo van Dam1976Schuiteman Accountants & 27:3426:50
101Harry Kaptein1961Denkavit Nederland BV 127:3426:22
102Marco Goorhuis1977Cafe de Moriaan 127:3426:41
103Wolter Roorda1978Stroe27:3627:15
104Jeroen Kleijer1970Voorthuizen27:4126:51
105Steven Abbink1967Voorthuizen27:4126:57
106Johan Hopman1976Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:4226:59
107Wienik van Steeg1967Putten27:5226:38
108Dennis Baars1975Woerdense Verlaat27:5426:57
109Albert Brandsen1976Voorthuizen27:5927:12
110Erwin Baars1970Meteren28:0027:02
111Kees van Voorthuizen1960Veenendaal28:0027:43
112Wilfred van der Lee1978MCC Automatisering 128:0127:37
113Rutger Koelewijn1964MTH accountants & adviseu28:0226:54
114Henk Bakker1963Voorthuizen28:0427:04
115Henk Marsman1958Voorthuizen28:0627:22
116Hans van Middendorp1965Kootwijkerbroek28:0827:45
117Andrť van Broekhuizen1977Barneveld28:1027:04
118Wouter Holwerda1982Lelystad28:1027:30
119John van Kasteel1963Struik Foods 128:1128:01
120Ton Verbeek1963Barneveld28:2027:59
121Peter Hopman1974Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:2227:40
122Harrie Stempher1950Eindhoven28:2628:07
123Gert Mulder1969Scherpenzeel Gld28:2727:55
124Wim van Wessel1947Nijkerkerveen28:3227:54
125Cor-Albert Bos1972Bos Dynamics 128:3627:55
126Sytse Duiverman1979Voorthuizen28:4028:32
127Steef Klomp1960Naut BV 128:4027:34
128Jan Hovestad1968Apeldoorn28:4128:08
129Nic Vaessen1971Voorthuizen28:4128:11
130Bart Plasman1980Brugge St-Michiels28:5028:45
131Robbert Weimer1977Barneveld28:5127:58
132Steven van Duijn1968Voorthuizen28:5127:53
133Bart Stormmesand1968Voorthuizen28:5127:52
134Evert van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen28:5227:53
135Peter Bos1954Pijnacker28:5728:21
136Niek Vogelaar1967Pijnacker28:5728:21
137Rex Schomaker1959Delft28:5728:23
138Elbert van den Brink1965Veldhuizen Grafisch Effec28:5728:48
139Martin Westerhof1965Delfgauw28:5728:23
140Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo29:0027:59
141Renger Bakker1951Schuiteman Accountants & 29:0428:22
142Marcel van den Top1982Voorthuizen29:0728:33
143Gerard van Wakeren1978Veenendaal29:1128:52
144AriŽn van Drie1967Drieklomp Makelaars 229:1728:26
145Evert Sakkers1960Struik Foods 229:3029:24
146Mor van de Hoef1961Voorthuizen29:3228:48
147Gert Ruitenberg1967Putten29:3528:23
148Erik van 't Hof1981Voorthuizen29:4428:47
149Ronny Kroeze1970Van Deuveren Transport 129:4528:37
150DaniŽl Meijer1977Van Beek Mode 129:5729:10
151Peter Breure1972Voorthuizen30:0429:28
152Fabian Hemmers1979Voorthuizen30:0529:56
153Jaco Bal1969Voorthuizen30:0729:05
154Bertus Van Kommer1951Leusden30:1829:58
155Arie van Loopik1966Arnhem30:3029:18
156Kees Schutte1959Bos Dynamics 130:4730:01
157Jasper Snijder1981Apeldoorn30:5130:22
158Teunis Geurtsen1962Voorthuizen30:5930:34
159Rob van der Burg1971Ede Gld31:0830:18
160Gert Haitjema1972Naut BV 131:2930:23
161Klaas van Heeringen1951Barneveld31:4130:47
162Menno Kornet1959Nijkerk Gld31:4631:34
163Arie Paap1949Zeewolde32:0731:57
164Gerard Hofland1943Voorthuizen32:1031:34
165Leonard Groenveld1953Amersfoort32:1131:04
166Wim Geurtsen1973Voorthuizen32:2332:00
167Jasper van Omme1975Zaandam32:2932:11
168Jeroen van Omme1971Voorthuizen32:2932:11
169Cock van Mer1959Vakantiepark Ackersate 132:3831:51
170Menno Brand1971Blue Label 132:4231:47
171Reinier Pijnacker1945Voorthuizen32:4832:11
172Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort32:5532:35
173Jan van der Zee1947Voorthuizen33:3032:53
174Gerrit Bron1951Barneveld34:5034:18
175John Smink1968Barneveld34:5233:44
176Ed van Drie1965Drieklomp Makelaars 134:5534:00
177Eric Stomp1961't Harde35:0834:20
178Willem van Westerneng1953Stroe35:1534:26
179Edwin Marees1982Barneveld35:2334:22
180Wally Soesman1951Amsterdam37:5736:52
181Herman van Roekel1958Lunteren38:0837:11
182Erik van Doorn1968Voorthuizen41:4340:54
183Marcel van Gammeren1970Druten46:1545:09
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke van den Brink1981Barneveld20:5020:46
2Cora Wulfsen1977Nijkerk Gld22:2122:09
3Branda Verbeek1963Barneveld22:3022:29
4Jacqueline Eeken1978Nieuw-Vennep22:5022:36
5Ellen Oosting1977Bennekom23:0122:54
6Mireille van Ee1975H&S Group BV 123:0423:02
7Kim te Kulve1979H&S Group BV 123:4123:40
8Atty Buitenwerf1957Nijkerk Gld23:4623:41
9Jolanda van den Berg1981Lunteren24:2623:59
10Sanne Hooijer1981Voorthuizen24:3024:25
11Miranda Visscher1975Hoevelaken24:3924:20
12Cristel Jansen1978Denkavit Nederland BV 125:0824:35
13Margreet Morren1975Hoevelaken25:2425:05
14Sylvia Visser1978Bussum25:4025:32
15Linda Schuit1970Barneveld25:5524:45
16Margo van Oosterhout1964Amsterdam25:5625:47
17Charlotte Hooijer1981Hoevelaken26:0525:47
18Annemiek Brus1974Berkel en Rodenrijs26:1425:56
19Jeannette Van Aller1979Putten26:2725:36
20Ireen Zanni1981H&S Group BV 226:4126:38
21Corine den Hollander1979Barneveld26:5626:47
22Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof1964Barneveld27:0527:00
23Franka van den Berg1973Elspeet27:1226:19
24Jolanda vd Berg1976Docpaint 127:3027:14
25Marjolein Hoefsloot1970Apeldoorn27:3727:17
26Angela Sikken1971Barneveld27:5327:31
27Emma Heutink1981Apeldoorn27:5527:27
28Franca Kreikamp1966Voorthuizen27:5727:30
29Olivia Bont1981Barneveld28:1227:38
30Evelyn van Middendorp1973Voorthuizen28:1327:38
31Aranka Bakker1972Voorthuizen28:2828:00
32Hanneke Mohle1977Jacobus Hoeve 128:2928:10
33Wendy de Wilde1973Lelystad28:4427:47
34Petra Creveld1968Cooster coaching accounta28:4428:29
35Henny Vaessen1972Voorthuizen28:4628:16
36Ingrid van het Hof1977Amersfoort28:4827:41
37Elles van den Boogert1970Voorthuizen28:5628:23
38Loes Franken1963Delfgauw28:5728:22
39Elke Jacobs1981Delft28:5728:21
40Wijnanda Bergsma1972Voorthuizen29:0528:40
41Agnes van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen29:0728:40
42Karin Korf - Horsman1966Voorthuizen29:1728:49
43Gerda Doppenberg1960Voorthuizen29:2128:16
44Wendy Dasselaar1977Jacobus Hoeve 129:2929:10
45Marieke van de Braak1979Stroe29:2929:11
46Lisette Loeban Tobing1975Barneveld29:3028:41
47Monieke de Graaf1975Terschuur29:3028:41
48Maaike vd Berg1981Zwolle29:3528:56
49Anja Bijlsma1973Barneveld29:3929:07
50Karen van de Veen1980Volare Sports 229:4228:39
51Klarien de Geus1966Bodegraven29:4328:49
52Lucia de Boer1973Drieklomp Makelaars 129:4728:53
53Miranda Brouwers1974Drieklomp Makelaars 130:0629:14
54Maartje Meerveld1978Voorthuizen30:1229:31
55Annieke Knol1982H&S Group BV 230:2230:15
56Rinske Brons1973Terschuur30:2529:19
57Kristel de Graaf1976Docpaint 130:3230:17
58Marloes Heutink1979Apeldoorn30:4230:14
59Lucien Hatzman1970Heerde30:4830:39
60Ada van der Dussen1962Stroe30:5030:32
61Angelique van Beek1979Voorthuizen30:5030:33
62Monique Bronkhorst1980Cooster coaching accounta30:5430:33
63Rinske Bloem1960Zeewolde31:0029:49
64Marieke de Gelder1978Tiel31:0130:03
65Corina Bos1977Stroe31:0830:18
66Wendy van der Linden1979Nijkerk Gld31:1130:38
67Mirjam Terpstra1980Almere31:1230:28
68Rita van Dam1982Van Beek Mode 231:2630:39
69DaniŽlle van Ede - Eggink1976Van Beek Mode 231:2630:41
70Jacinta Veldhuizen1979Stroe31:3330:43
71Karin van der Voort1980Voorthuizen31:3831:16
72Annelies de Graaf1981Barneveld31:5531:33
73Carolien Meerveld1974Van Beek Mode 232:3731:52
74Lorraine van Marrum1975Lorax Optiek 132:4431:53
75Mathilde Booij1974Voorthuizen32:4832:11
76Malou de Jonge1959Lorax Optiek 132:5132:00
77Marieke van de Kolk1971Denkavit Nederland BV 332:5631:53
78Raqual Prins1969Lorax Optiek 132:5732:06
79Ilona Van den Eertwegh1979Ede Gld33:0532:11
80Heidi ten Ham1972Ede Gld33:1032:27
81Ingrid Runhaar1969Voorthuizen33:1832:39
82Yvonne Schreuder1971Ede Gld33:3932:40
83Mariska Schreuder1975Barneveld33:3932:40
84Ada van der Meij1966Katwijk Zh33:4032:45
85Christijn Kemps1973Drieklomp Makelaars 233:4532:50
86Ernie de Kwant1976Veldhuizen Grafisch Effec33:5433:45
87Brigitte Veltman1973Voorthuizen34:0033:25
88Amanda Goorhuis1974Voorthuizen34:0033:30
89Lenie Stempher1950Eindhoven34:2034:02
90Truus Kampert1970Van Beek Mode 134:2933:43
91Corina van Ede1961Van Beek Mode 234:4433:59
92Claudia de Rooy-Steenis1959Voorthuizen34:4433:54
93Cindy Van Vliet1976Stroe34:4934:00
94Corry Huffels1950Amersfoort34:5634:39
95Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek35:0534:14
96Daisy Stomp1959't Harde35:0834:18
97Mirjam Jellema1972Veenendaal35:1835:13
98Jolanda Bouwman1979Amsterdam35:4535:07
99Aline Wiedeman1976Voorthuizen36:2335:15
100Anna Diepeveen1942Veenendaal36:2635:50
101Hanna Toussaint1960Leusden37:1336:26
102Jannetta van de Beek1971Terschuur38:2037:14
103Brenda Tentije1978Stroe39:5539:08
104Petra van Hunen1957Voorthuizen39:5839:10
105Dee Bodle1959Voorthuizen41:4340:54
106Caroline van Amerongen1973Voorthuizen46:1545:09
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Verdaasdonk1984Raalte33:5033:49
2Jeffrey Vork1985Loenen aan de Vecht34:3734:36
3Rienk Davelaar1987Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen35:4835:48
4Daan van Doorn1984Soest36:1136:10
5Bart Zomer1987Utrecht36:1536:09
6Kasper Kerver1983Utrecht36:1836:14
7Thomas van Tent1991Nijkerk Gld37:0036:59
8Edwin Bos1984Barneveld37:3437:33
9Hugo Hilgersom1985Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen38:2438:21
10Sander Eweg1987Veenendaal39:0638:59
11Jan Willem Van Maanen1985Hoevelaken40:1840:12
12Kevin van Diermen1990Nijkerk Gld40:2640:21
13Bart Aalderink1985Amersfoort40:2840:23
14Roy van de Veen1991Voorthuizen40:3840:32
15Remco van Ommering1986Scherpenzeel Gld40:4440:02
16Emiel Zwaagman1987Voorthuizen40:4840:42
17Ronald van Boven1988Nijkerk Gld41:3641:23
18Gert van Essen1985Covebo Uitzendgroep 342:3942:26
19Peter Overeem1992Voorthuizen42:4742:42
20Marc Brunekreeft1995Kootwijkerbroek43:3043:07
21Pieter Jelier1988Bennekom43:4243:31
22Leon de Ridder1994Barneveld43:4843:04
23Nick Lucas1987Putten43:5243:19
24Martin Vos1989Nijkerk Gld44:0643:59
25Gijs Luigjes1989Barneveld44:1044:03
26Gepko Hahn1990Nijkerk Gld44:2543:33
27Edward Doelman1986woudenberg44:4244:29
28Cor van Woudenberg1986Voorthuizen45:0244:54
29Jelle Rijksen1996Nijkerk Gld45:0444:25
30Arjan van Manen1987MCC Automatisering 245:0744:47
31Jeroen Brom1985Voorthuizen45:1744:36
32Trebor Duits1984Voorthuizen45:2045:06
33Leonard Wallet1987Putten45:2345:11
34Daan van Oosten1985Zeewolde45:3145:13
35Henk Hooijer1985Voorthuizen45:3245:24
36Sander Ruiter1987Hoevelaken45:3645:28
37Wilbert van Ofwegen1989Waddinxveen46:0845:49
38Rene Versteeg1989Renswoude46:2345:36
39Gijs de Vries1997Barneveld46:3345:49
40Hans Brom1989Voorthuizen46:4745:59
41Tim van Ommering1990Renswoude46:5746:15
42Erik Kuiper1985Barneveld47:2346:44
43Andrť van Maanen1995Kootwijkerbroek47:2546:58
44Dominique van den Heuvel1993Zeewolde47:3146:40
45Gerrald van de Kolk1986Voorthuizen47:5547:43
46Mark van Ingen1994De Glind48:2047:33
47Albert Bakker1988Agro Merchants Barneveld 48:2348:17
48Edwin Boersen1982Voorthuizen48:4147:59
49Henri van Veldhuisen1986Barneveld48:4548:22
50Dennis van Grondelle1990Struik Foods 348:4748:38
51Bert Doppenberg1986Putten49:0348:30
52Daniel van Maanen1983LINDA communicatie 149:0448:45
53Herman Besseling1985Zeewolde49:0548:36
54Andrť van 't Hof1983Putten49:3048:59
55Philip Gerritsen1984Barneveld49:3549:16
56Edwin Floor Harderwijk49:4449:28
57Levi Hartog1996Voorthuizen49:4649:43
58Robert Knoppersen1986Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 50:1149:45
59Coen van de Wetering1982Scherpenzeel Gld50:3350:15
60Riko van Middendorp1985Voorthuizen51:0550:21
61Nathan van der Voort2005Voorthuizen51:0650:46
62Rick Tiddens1985Barneveld51:3150:42
63Kevin Schuit1990Voorthuizen51:4151:02
64Nils Mol1987Harderwijk51:5651:32
65Jasper van den Brink1993Overberg53:1252:24
66Wim Berkhof1983Voorthuizen53:2353:07
67Martin Jelier1996Elst Ut53:4353:32
68Mieke van Hoorn1983Hoevelaken53:4453:04
69Nico Kamphuis1990Voorthuizen53:5253:01
70Jesper Vorstermans1986Amersfoort54:2253:40
71Job van Vliet1983Veldhuizen Grafisch Effec54:4153:56
72Friso Veldhuizen1989Voorthuizen54:5054:05
73Martijn van de Kraats1985Voorthuizen55:2455:02
74Oleksii Haiev1986Amsterdam55:4355:26
75Gerco Blankestijn1993Barneveld56:1256:01
76Johan Bakker1986Voorthuizen57:2356:38
77Ferdie van Middendorp1990Voorthuizen58:0457:14
78Robin Hartog1994Voorthuizen1:00:1259:41
79Bart Stoffelsen1989Voorthuizen1:00:2259:31
80Erik Schenk1982Voorthuizen1:00:451:00:09
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije te Raa1984Volare Sports 337:2337:22
2Kirsten Hogebrug1992Ermelo42:4542:41
3Irene Sormani1987Utrecht44:3744:24
4Wilma van Manen1990MCC Automatisering 247:0246:54
5Malou Knibbe1991Barneveld47:3147:20
6Lieze Dortland1993Nijmegen47:5947:38
7Maaike Smit1992Stroe48:2047:51
8Roosmarijn Overweg1991Leusden48:4448:23
9Fleur Kuiper1987Zeewolde49:5449:26
10Lisette van den Brink1991Amersfoort50:2450:09
11Willeke den Dikken1982Nijkerk Gld50:3050:17
12Lyanne van den Heuvel1982Voorthuizen51:1250:34
13Willine van den Brink1998Stroe51:4851:34
14Tesja Pater1995Voorthuizen52:2852:16
15Bonnie van Groos1987Barneveld53:0252:22
16Brenda Leliefeld1986Van Beek Mode 354:4254:32
17Paulina Verhoef1983Voorthuizen55:0054:46
18Sanne van Rumpt1987Amersfoort55:2054:39
19Laura Kok1987Amsterdam58:5258:12
20Minanda van Vliet1986Zeewolde58:5458:08
21Mikky Willemen2002Voorthuizen1:03:111:02:33
22Daphne van Effrink1997Voorthuizen1:05:451:04:57
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Scheurwater1980Volare Sports 331:4731:47
2Maarten van Ommen1977Woudenberg33:2933:29
3Erik Negerman1975Volare Sports 333:4033:40
4Emile Pieterse1977Volare Sports 436:4136:40
5Marcel Alma1970Denkavit Nederland BV 437:1237:10
6Michiel van Dijk1968Volare Sports 338:1638:15
7Kees Wouters1962Casteren38:1738:17
8Rene Roelofs1968Angeren38:3438:32
9Henk Bos1981Blue Label 238:4138:41
10Bas de Bruin1981Soest38:4938:48
11Stefan Zegers1978Utrecht38:5038:46
12Sicco Roukema1967Odijk39:0038:57
13JanWillem Nieboer1967Amersfoort39:1439:11
14David Beeldsnijder1968Renswoude39:3139:28
15Arie van Essen1968Schuiteman Accountants & 39:3239:31
16Henry Wondergem1969Voorthuizen39:5139:48
17Vincent Sloterwijk1971Leusden39:5439:51
18Rene ter Maten1966Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen39:5639:53
19Hans Kruis1963IJsselstein Ut40:2540:24
20Stephan de Wekker1972Amersfoort40:5040:42
21Remco Groot Beumer1977Raalte40:5640:53
22John van Leijenhorst1966Zwartebroek41:0641:03
23Wim Versteeg1966Docpaint 241:1141:11
24Robert van Maanen1978Docpaint 241:1941:17
25Marco Hanegraaf1973Amersfoort41:2641:23
26Arjan Vos1976Hooglanderveen41:2841:18
27Arjan Groeneveld1978Docpaint 341:4341:41
28Erwin Demmer1979Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen41:4741:42
29Florian Plooy1976Barneveld42:0141:48
30Hans Visser1967Gouda42:0341:54
31Andy Hut1971LINDA communicatie 142:1042:05
32Gert Goorhuis1973Voorthuizen42:1042:02
33Wiebe Goodijk1968Voorthuizen42:2042:16
34Roel Alberts1978Voorthuizen42:2042:08
35Klaas Pol1957Barneveld42:3042:23
36Dennis Westerkamp1978Almere42:3342:27
37Sander Hoogendoorn1972Zeewolde42:3442:29
38Leon Aleman1970Drimmelen42:3642:29
39Robert Hogebrug1967Ermelo42:4542:40
40Jeroen Kemper1971Hoogland43:0142:53
41Ben Petersen1965Docpaint 243:0843:03
42Marc van den Helder1979Almere43:2143:15
43Rutger Rienks1979Hoogland43:3343:28
44Eric de Fluiter1971Schuiteman Accountants & 43:3543:28
45Bas Baas1978Amersfoort43:4143:27
46Ronald Dokter1977Covebo Uitzendgroep 343:4443:21
47Jef Verwoert1969Veenendaal43:4943:33
48Leon Barten1975Apeldoorn43:5243:42
49Eelco Hendriksen1978Struik Foods 343:5343:44
50Adri Jelier1980Veldhuizen Grafisch Effec43:5543:45
51Leo Kruit1961Leusden43:5643:51
52Rob Bijl1965Schuiteman Accountants & 43:5943:52
53Ewoud Boon1974Garderen44:0744:04
54Gerard van Lent1956Volare Sports 444:1244:11
55Evert Jan Buitenhuis1980Covebo Uitzendgroep 344:1643:53
56Arjo Hardeveld1967Schuiteman Accountants & 44:1644:10
57Roeland van Middendorp1968Voorthuizen44:1944:03
58Jan van de Beek1972Voorthuizen44:2843:48
59Hendrik Jan van den Akker1977Soest44:4144:28
60Jan Lovink1979Covebo Uitzendgroep 344:4444:20
61Jeroen Hansler1971Lorax Optiek 244:5344:32
62Martijn van Westerneng1982Barneveld45:0644:59
63Wim Oudejans1945Nijkerk Gld45:1945:10
64Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard45:2145:13
65Leonard Ruyter1969Elburg45:2345:11
66Gerwin Dekker1974Docpaint 345:2645:23
67Erwin Palsgraaf1981Docpaint 245:2645:12
68Edwin van der Huure1969Docpaint 345:3645:30
69Ronald Nieuwenhuizen1976Voorthuizen45:4345:27
70Gert van Geresteijn1969Barneveld45:4645:32
71Werner Hovius1973Docpaint 345:5245:48
72Gert de Fluiter1969Schuiteman Accountants & 45:5945:52
73Dirk van Roekel1967Ede Gld46:0145:22
74Alex van Olst1974Barneveld46:0745:48
75Richard Evers1980Blue Label 246:1345:54
76Andrť Cozijnsen1963Blue Label 246:1645:59
77Frans van Heerdt1964Ederveen46:1746:04
78Ruud Vermeer1959Apeldoorn46:2945:55
79Johan van Middendorp1972Agro Merchants Barneveld 46:4546:10
80Niek Vogelaar1967Pijnacker47:1046:51
81Peter Bos1954Pijnacker47:1446:54
82Thijs Janssen1976Voorthuizen47:2646:56
83Ron van Megen1957Leusden47:3647:28
84Etienne Bruinekreeft1968Voorthuizen47:3847:12
85Marcel van der Lee1976MCC Automatisering 247:5547:33
86Henk PIeters1970Amersfoort48:0047:55
87Theo Boekema1957Zwolle48:0648:04
88Martin Westerhof1965Delfgauw48:0847:50
89Reinier Drop1981Barneveld48:3148:01
90Wilco Bos1976Voorthuizen48:3648:19
91Jeroen Oosthof1963Apeldoorn48:4048:12
92LubŤrt Mulder1960Voorthuizen48:4648:17
93Henk Wieringa1967Voorthuizen48:4748:18
94Evert-Jan van Elten1968Voorthuizen48:5748:30
95Rick Dortland1964Leusden49:0348:43
96Henry Hooyer1969Voorthuizen49:0448:45
97Jaap Vermeulen1967Veenendaal49:0748:42
98Nico Woltinge1981Bloemisterij Fleurina 249:1248:35
99Laurens van Gils1960Bloemisterij Fleurina 249:1348:36
100Johan Jansen1962Hoofddorp49:1448:49
101Mart Alberts1947Voorthuizen49:1649:04
102Dirk Koster1968Voorthuizen49:2248:38
103Gert Groenevelt1963Denkavit Nederland BV 449:2348:42
104Kees van Toor1980Culemborg49:3149:03
105Dirk Bourquin1960Rotterdam49:3449:17
106Christiaan Rense1968Voorthuizen49:3449:04
107Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld49:3549:16
108Walter Schaap1970Bunschoten-Spakenburg49:3649:21
109Bas Koudijs1968Lunteren49:3848:52
110Jan van Westerneng1972Voorthuizen49:4349:00
111Wim van Vliet1956Putten49:4349:31
112Gerard Barten1977Agro Merchants Barneveld 49:4549:10
113Andre van de Langemeen1974Voorthuizen49:5349:05
114Freddie Brink1973Voorthuizen49:5949:46
115Gert Datema1967Schuiteman Accountants & 50:2750:17
116Kees van Dijk1964Voorthuizen50:2950:15
117Gerrit Vliek1982Voorthuizen50:4650:21
118Erik Bruin1978Barneveld50:5250:24
119Hen Wernsen1954Barneveld50:5250:43
120Paul van den Heuvel1971Hoogland50:5550:26
121Richmond van der Huure1967Voorthuizen51:0050:50
122Herman van den Berg1968Elspeet51:0150:40
123Theo Jansen1973Wijchen51:0150:17
124Cornelis Feiter1972Agro Merchants Barneveld 51:3651:01
125Geerhard Ronde1944Ermelo51:4251:16
126Gert-Jan Renes1967Nijkerk Gld51:4851:31
127Rob Baars1951Nootdorp51:5351:50
128Hans Wortel1955Zeist52:0151:46
129Dennis Denekamp1973Covebo Uitzendgroep 352:1552:04
130Bert Vlijm1971Voorthuizen52:1752:02
131Wim Struijs1974Barneveld52:2052:01
132Bert van Egdom1959Ederveen52:2551:58
133Simon Schilder1959Losser52:2851:55
134Paul Willemsen1954Apeldoorn52:3452:07
135Arie van der Voort1978Voorthuizen52:3952:18
136Hans OostindiŽn1946Baarn52:4652:31
137Berend Jan Hazenberg1967Ermelo52:5452:31
138Eric Monshouwer1970Voorthuizen52:5652:29
139Roy Verheij1968Stokkum53:3052:49
140Martijn Traas1967Denkavit Nederland BV 453:3953:22
141Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven53:4153:22
142Marco Bos1980Barneveld53:5453:38
143Aart Davelaar1950Lunteren54:1153:38
144Daan Boeijen1976Doetinchem54:2353:43
145Pieter Datthijn1971Culemborg54:2653:48
146Peter Bon1963Bloemisterij Fleurina 254:3754:00
147Jan van Donkelaar1957Ederveen54:4154:15
148Jan Overweg1965Leusden54:4854:26
149Gerrit Rehorst1964Bloemisterij Fleurina 254:5454:18
150Guus van Reenen1948Veenendaal55:0154:39
151Frank de Roo1959Voorthuizen55:0754:53
152Wim van den Berg1966Voorthuizen55:0854:53
153Rudy van Middendorp1981Voorthuizen55:1954:54
154Jeroen Brand1979Voorthuizen55:2354:59
155Herman van Roekel1958Lunteren55:2854:50
156Martijn Klootwijk1977Ridderkerk55:5655:39
157Kees de Dreu1966Barneveld55:5855:08
158Wilbert Wolswinkel1980Barneveld55:5855:29
159Gert Duits1962Barneveld56:0655:16
160Mark van der Veen1968Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 56:1055:45
161Wim Evers1959Putten56:2955:53
162Rijk Ruttenberg1977Voorthuizen56:3355:50
163Wim Konijn1943Leerdam56:4356:15
164Johan Kingma1960Zeewolde56:4355:57
165Jeroen de Wilde1972Van Beek Mode 357:0456:42
166Wh Gillot1980Hooglanderveen57:0856:31
167Gert van de Haar1979Veenendaal57:1956:47
168Martien van Veen1942Krimpen aan de Lek57:2256:58
169Eddy Prins1972Veenendaal57:2756:55
170Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo57:3656:48
171Machiel Fledderus1971Voorthuizen57:4156:59
172Ferdinand Dam1974Daarlerveen57:5857:22
173Peter van Paassen1966Bloemisterij Fleurina 258:0857:30
174Erik van den Houten1961Voorthuizen58:5958:30
175Henri Schipper1973Voorthuizen59:1358:23
176Silvester van Haren1968Wijchen59:1758:33
177Rini van Mideendorp1968Voorthuizen59:2558:44
178Henk de Rijcke1961Utrecht59:2859:18
179Renť Nijsse1961Wolphaartsdijk59:3759:02
180Henk Vliek1967Voorthuizen59:5659:30
181Bertus Bakhuizen1960Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:00:491:00:25
182Tako de Jong1972Apeldoorn1:01:081:00:22
183Maas van den Hoorn1970Amersfoort1:01:091:00:22
184Gert Stoffelsen1960Voorthuizen1:01:551:01:08
185Titus Vorstermans1955Zutphen1:01:581:01:15
186Ronald Tukker1969Voorthuizen1:02:251:01:44
187Rob Willemen1969Voorthuizen1:03:111:02:34
188Erwin Klunder1965Utrecht1:03:371:02:49
189Wil Overman1957Bussum1:03:371:02:50
190Rene Bos1964Oostzaan1:03:451:03:14
191Gerben Hartog1968Voorthuizen1:03:451:03:15
192Stef Post1972Zaandam1:04:021:03:29
193Will Heuvelman1954Zutphen1:06:121:05:34
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hester Woudenberg - Vos1982Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen42:5842:54
2Anja van der Gugten1961Amersfoort43:5843:54
3MariŽtte ten Bokkel1961Hengelo Gld44:3044:26
4Krista van Os1977Zwolle46:0546:03
5Hennie Bokhorst1961Schuiteman Accountants & 47:1247:08
6Carla Boekema1959Zwolle48:0748:05
7Elke Jacobs1981Delft48:0747:50
8Evelien Bleeker1981Nijkerk Gld48:4248:39
9Eventen van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen48:4748:17
10Anita Neutel1981Voorthuizen48:5748:25
11Marieke vd Brink1981Van Beek Mode 351:2051:09
12Betsie Berculo1969Nijkerkerveen51:5251:29
13Nanda Epskamp1968Nijkerk Gld51:5751:33
14Eveline de Valk1970Zwolle52:0251:38
15Andrea van den Brink1972Schuiteman Accountants & 52:1251:41
16Anneloes Eijgenraam1979Bennekom53:5453:33
17Wilma van de Beek1961Barneveld53:5853:47
18Sandra Bos1980Oostzaan54:0753:35
19Rianne van Wakeren-van Ma1981Van Beek Mode 354:1854:09
20Gerda Bleijenberg1966Uddel54:2054:03
21Marijke van Drie1962Voorthuizen54:2553:55
22Monique Bos1974Voorthuizen55:0054:34
23Tanja van den Bos1968Schuiteman Accountants & 55:0254:45
24Marie-France Sagor1967Capelle aan den IJssel55:0454:48
25Lonneke Verzuu1978Voorthuizen55:2555:02
26Jo-anne Donkersgoed1971LINDA communicatie 155:2955:08
27Linda van Maanen1971LINDA communicatie 155:3355:13
28Hilly Hooyer1969LINDA communicatie 155:3455:13
29Edith Heuvelman1958Zutphen56:0255:49
30Annelien Veldman1980Hoevelaken56:3855:59
31Gera van Boven1957Nijkerk Gld56:5056:36
32Thea Smulders1958Amsterdam56:5856:40
33Marina van den Pol1979Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 57:1156:46
34Gea van der Huure1971Voorthuizen57:1557:06
35Rikke Boske1960Hilversum58:3257:56
36Erika Mostert1973Nijkerk Gld58:4058:17
37Wendy Jager1972Nijkerk Gld58:4058:17
38Sylvia Kok-Doest1972Putten58:4758:05
39Claudia Rivera1971Rotterdam59:0958:48
40Gisela Nijsse-Meertens1961Wolphaartsdijk59:3659:02
41Ria Kok1966Putten59:3658:53
42Christine Abbink1970Van Beek Mode 359:5159:42
43Monique van Twillert1971Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:5359:18
44Connie van Maanen1965Voorthuizen1:00:361:00:00
45Willienda Wisse1979Voorthuizen1:00:461:00:09
46Thea Noy1957Arnhem1:01:231:00:54
47Janine Brussee1980Arnhem1:01:231:00:55
48Petra Aben1979Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1:01:531:01:28
49Wendy Post-Westerveld1972Zaandam1:04:021:03:29
50Marian Roelofsen1975Barneveld1:06:321:05:47
51Lian Klinker1972Barneveld1:06:371:05:52
 
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Levi Ritsema2010Bunschoten2:001:56
2Luuk van Meerveld2010Voorthuizen2:022:00
3Sam van den Top2010Voorthuizen2:072:06
4Tim Oosterbroek2011Voorthuizen2:072:07
5Manuel Duits2010Voorthuizen2:092:09
6Benjamin Rekers2011Nunspeet2:112:09
7Luuk Top2010Voorthuizen2:112:11
8Sem van de Braak2011Voorthuizen2:122:11
9Liam Noorlander2011Leusden2:132:04
10Naud van de Bunt2011Voorthuizen2:132:13
11Sten Loemban Tobing2011Barneveld2:132:08
12Joppe Versteeg2011Voorthuizen2:142:13
13Freek van de Wal2011Cothen2:162:16
14JoŽl Griffioen2010Eemnes2:182:17
15Julian Sikken2011Barneveld2:182:13
16Chris de Jager2011Voorthuizen2:192:18
17Koen van den Boogert2011Voorthuizen2:192:18
18Tijme Scheele2011Barneveld2:192:11
19Twan Veldhuizen2010Voorthuizen2:202:18
20Jack Muller2010Voorthuizen2:232:15
21Roan Hooijer2011Voorthuizen2:242:20
22Boaz van Boven2011Nijkerk Gld2:242:23
23Stein van Velze2011Voorthuizen2:252:20
24Tim Lagerweij2011Voorthuizen2:282:26
25Erben Rozendaal2011Voorthuizen2:292:28
26Leandro Romalho2011Leusden2:302:26
27Zhaoqing de Gelder2011Tiel2:312:29
28Matz Koolen2012Amersfoort2:352:32
29James Coppen2010Barneveld2:352:30
30Jonathan van Nes2011Voorthuizen2:382:35
31Joshua de Geus2011Voorthuizen2:402:38
32Harm Liefting2011Voorthuizen2:402:36
33Lucas den Dikken2012Nijkerk Gld2:422:39
34Senn van de Kolk2012Barneveld2:442:39
35Xavi van de Beek2010Voorthuizen2:442:26
36Anthonie Burgers2012Voorthuizen2:502:46
37Daan Verkade2012Voorthuizen2:502:36
38Romijn Verkade2012Voorthuizen2:502:36
39Maarten Roorda2012Stroe2:522:50
40DaniŽl van den Hoek2012Voorthuizen2:532:43
41Sem van Welie2011Voorthuizen2:532:39
42Ruben Vos2012Hooglanderveen2:552:42
43Thomas van Halder2012Voorthuizen2:582:51
44Xavi van Middendorp2012Voorthuizen2:582:58
45Ezra Visser2011Veenendaal2:592:46
46Daan van Meerveld2012Voorthuizen3:002:59
47Luuk Borren2011Voorthuizen3:043:03
48Kye Versteeg2012Apeldoorn3:052:57
49Jesper Beukhof2011Voorthuizen3:072:57
50Sep Zuiddam2013Voorthuizen3:113:10
51Manuel Noorlander2013Leusden3:123:02
52Ivar Romalho2013Leusden3:163:10
53Arno Rozendaal2012Voorthuizen3:193:18
54Ezron Doest2012Voorthuizen3:313:23
55Dean Muller2014Voorthuizen3:383:26
56Jeftha Duits2013Voorthuizen3:443:35
57Roc van Leeuwen2013Voorthuizen3:563:49
58Josha van der Gaag2013Voorthuizen4:114:00
59Bram van Middendorp2013Voorthuizen4:174:00
60Boaz Steenwijk2013Voorthuizen4:284:13
61Arne Hagen2013Voorthuizen4:294:16
62Aiden van Santen2015Heemskerk4:334:25
63Jesse Terpstra2014Voorthuizen5:034:48
 
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julia Seppenwoolde2010Rijssen1:491:48
2Evi van der Woerd2010Hoevelaken2:012:00
3Lotte Morren2010Voorthuizen2:142:13
4Senna Hansen2010Bussum2:212:20
5Janna Overeem2011Voorthuizen2:212:21
6Lenthe den Dikken2010Nijkerk Gld2:222:20
7Noa Mohle2011Stroe2:262:25
8NintevandenBerg2011Voorthuizen2:302:28
9Julia van de Braak2011Stroe2:312:30
10Anne van Amerongen2010Voorthuizen2:312:25
11Dynthe van Wolfswinkel2011Zeist2:342:30
12Dana van den Brink2011Voorthuizen2:362:33
13Noa van Essen2011Voorthuizen2:362:32
14Indy van Olst2011Barneveld2:362:35
15Fay Gerritsen2011Voorthuizen2:372:34
16Mand van Den Heuvel2011Voorthuizen2:392:35
17Levona Booij2010Voorthuizen2:392:39
18Tirza Mulderij2010Voorthuizen2:402:37
19Jonneke vd End2010Barneveld2:422:38
20Mirthe vd End2010Barneveld2:432:39
21Lynn van de Steeg2011Voorthuizen2:442:43
22Jennifer Weeling2011Amsterdam2:482:36
23Bo Blokhuis2010Voorthuizen2:482:45
24Maud van Geresteijn2011Voorthuizen2:492:48
25Merel van Sloten2010Voorthuizen2:512:40
26Esmťe Buter2011Apeldoorn2:512:36
27Fien van Eede2012Voorthuizen2:522:50
28Lise Woudenberg2012Amersfoort2:552:42
29Donna van Hierden2010Voorthuizen2:562:50
30Rosan Lokhorst2011Voorthuizen2:572:55
31Saba Brom2011Voorthuizen3:012:51
32Anna Nieuwenhuizen2011Voorthuizen3:052:53
33Lieke van Vliet2011Zeewolde3:053:02
34Sterre van Batenburg2011Amersfoort3:103:02
35Maud Hemmers2011Voorthuizen3:123:08
36Uma van der Gaag2011Voorthuizen3:133:03
37Hannah de Bruijne2011Voorthuizen3:132:54
38Julie Hagen2011Voorthuizen3:143:06
39Esmťe Bos2012Voorthuizen3:143:11
40VajŤn Peters2012Voorthuizen3:183:07
41LaŽl Deij2010Voorthuizen3:203:11
42Juul Koudijs2011Voorthuizen3:263:09
43Sanne Struijs2011Barneveld3:273:21
44Eline Duiverman2012Voorthuizen3:373:26
45Xanthe Baars2013Voorthuizen3:373:23
46SiŽnna Monshouwer2012Voorthuizen3:413:39
47Puck Broekhuis2011Voorthuizen3:553:44
48Emma Wisse2013Voorthuizen4:033:59
49Livia van Boven2014Nijkerk Gld4:124:09
50Roos Broekhuis2014Voorthuizen4:214:10
51Jip van de Kieft2015Amersfoort4:534:35
52Indy Biwott2014Voorthuizen5:175:00
53Joie Wolsing2014Rhenen5:265:21
 
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jort van de Glind2008Barneveld3:233:23
2Joris van Wolfswinkel2008Zeist3:303:30
3Silvan van Hussel2008Nijkerk Gld3:313:30
4Robin van Beusekom2007Voorthuizen3:323:32
5Jorden de Bruin2007Nijkerk Gld3:423:40
6Aaron van Middendorp2008Voorthuizen3:463:44
7Kars van de Steeg2007Voorthuizen3:463:43
8Fabian Rijken2007Barneveld3:493:48
9Roan Schrijver2009Apeldoorn3:493:49
10Niels Bos2008Voorthuizen3:503:48
11Danny Vos2008Voorthuizen3:543:50
12Levi de Kool2008Zwijndrecht3:563:56
13Jurrian Jelier2008Voorthuizen3:583:58
14Tom Koolen2009Amersfoort3:593:59
15Luuk van de Bunt2007Voorthuizen4:034:00
16Matheo Rekers2007Nunspeet4:054:03
17Stan van Olst2009Barneveld4:094:08
18Sietse van Amerongen2008Voorthuizen4:104:03
19Nick Dokter2008Voorthuizen4:114:11
20Jim Dokter2009Voorthuizen4:134:12
21Kevin Arends2008Voorthuizen4:154:10
22Bram van den Hoorn2008Amersfoort4:174:11
23Jonathan Duits2008Voorthuizen4:174:17
24Tycho van Hussel2008Nijkerk Gld4:194:18
25Milan van der Haar2009Voorthuizen4:204:17
26Dane Loemban Tobing2009Barneveld4:214:16
27Xavi Brom2008Voorthuizen4:214:17
28Ingmar Strijbos2008Voorthuizen4:224:17
29Enriko Vos2008Voorthuizen4:244:17
30Melvin Jansen2009Nijkerk Gld4:244:23
31Jeffrey Borren2009Voorthuizen4:244:21
32Matthijs Verhoeven2009Bennekom4:254:23
33Joshua Kinsbergen2007Voorthuizen4:254:21
34Joah Deij2008Voorthuizen4:264:22
35Daan Overeem2010Voorthuizen4:274:25
36Ilan Vaessen2007Voorthuizen4:294:21
37Kay Evers2010Voorthuizen4:314:27
38Tijn ten Hoope2008Voorthuizen4:314:27
39Lars Top2007Voorthuizen4:334:29
40Geert van Geresteijn2007Voorthuizen4:334:31
41Bart van Dijk2007Terschuur4:344:26
42Dani van der Woerd2008Hoevelaken4:354:34
43Nan de Gelder2009Tiel4:354:33
44Roan van de Steeg2009Voorthuizen4:364:32
45Sven Overeem2009Voorthuizen4:384:36
46Cas van Reenen2008Voorthuizen4:384:31
47Thijs Mohle2009Stroe4:404:40
48Senna Voorhout2009Rotterdam4:414:39
49Liam Baars2010Voorthuizen4:464:43
50Liot Deij2010Voorthuizen4:474:42
51Tim van Wolfswinkel2009Zeist4:474:45
52Willem Roorda2009Stroe4:484:47
53Joey van Santen2008Heemskerk4:494:42
54Xander de Jong2009Voorthuizen4:494:41
55Evan Lagerweij2009Voorthuizen4:514:50
56Tjerk de Jong2009Apeldoorn4:534:46
57Lenn Klarenbeek2008Stroe4:544:49
58Levi Hazeleger2008Barneveld4:544:47
59Marc Landman2009Voorthuizen4:554:51
60Joey Boersen2009Voorthuizen4:564:53
61Joshua Sattoe2007Voorthuizen4:574:52
62Tom van Reenen2010Voorthuizen4:584:51
63Anthony Bos2008Voorthuizen5:025:00
64Jasper Nieuwenhuizen2009Voorthuizen5:025:00
65Lasse Willemsen2009Barneveld5:034:58
66Bram Willemsen2009Voorthuizen5:045:04
67Daan Verhoef2010Voorthuizen5:055:00
68Bram van Effrink2008Voorthuizen5:064:58
69Ryan Tenteije2009Stroe5:075:02
70Marijn Janssen2008Voorthuizen5:095:05
71Guus Kulk2009Voorthuizen5:105:08
72Juun Loemban Tobing2007Barneveld5:125:11
73Nick Landman2009Voorthuizen5:135:09
74Naftali Booij2009Voorthuizen5:165:14
75Tristan Evers2009Voorthuizen5:225:20
76Bjarne Sollien2008Harstad5:255:21
77JoŽl Lanser2009Giessenburg5:315:30
78Milay Leeuwis2010Voorthuizen5:385:33
79Rens van Drie2010Voorthuizen5:465:38
80Bas Arends2011Voorthuizen5:555:50
 
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dyone van Aller2008Putten3:353:34
2Sanna van den Brink2007Voorthuizen3:463:44
3Sophie Woudenberg2009Voorthuizen3:483:45
4Esmťe van Maanen2008Voorthuizen3:493:48
5Milana Oortjes2008Voorthuizen3:503:49
6Sofie Verhoeven2007Bennekom4:034:02
7Manou van Hamersveld2008Voorthuizen4:094:07
8Rinske Bergsma2008Voorthuizen4:094:09
9Noor Zegers2008Voorthuizen4:214:19
10Lieke Verkade2008Voorthuizen4:224:19
11Dilana Dekker2008Voorthuizen4:254:21
12Evi van Meerveld2008Voorthuizen4:254:22
13Esmee van Doornik2010Voorthuizen4:324:31
14Lisa van de Steeg2009Voorthuizen4:334:26
15Britt van Egmond2008Putten4:354:27
16Nova Verhoef2010Voorthuizen4:414:38
17Lotte Verhoeven2009Bennekom4:434:41
18Renske Vos2008Voorthuizen4:434:39
19Chelsea de Kool2009Zwijndrecht4:434:39
20Anouk van de Wal2008Cothen4:454:39
21Tess Willemsma2010Voorthuizen4:464:40
22Noor Slingerland2010Voorthuizen4:484:46
23Femke Wiedeman2009Voorthuizen4:524:49
24Lynn van Dasselaar2009Voorthuizen4:534:51
25Cato Rense2009Voorthuizen4:574:49
26Lieke Overeem2009Voorthuizen4:574:56
27Roos van Eede2009Voorthuizen5:004:57
28Angela van Deelen2007Stroe5:004:59
29Mila Bergman2009Apeldoorn5:014:56
30Sophie van de Braak2009Stroe5:024:57
31Hildegard Bergers2008Voorthuizen5:044:59
32Els van de Veen2008Voorthuizen5:065:00
33Anna Vos2009Hooglanderveen5:065:02
34Britt van de Braak2009Voorthuizen5:065:04
35Maryse Kuijper2010Voorthuizen5:075:00
36Mila Schut2008Voorthuizen5:085:02
37Sofie van de Glind2008Barneveld5:095:08
38Noa Klein2009Barneveld5:115:04
39Jente Sikken2009Barneveld5:115:04
40Marlene de Ruiter2009Voorthuizen5:125:06
41Francis Bos2009Voorthuizen5:135:07
42Shanna van Steendelaar2007Voorthuizen5:145:10
43Esmee Mijnten2009Voorthuizen5:145:08
44Ilse van den Heuvel2007Voorthuizen5:195:17
45Megan van Omme2007Zaandam5:195:17
46Nienke van den Hoorn2006Voorthuizen5:215:19
47Julia Klein2010Voorthuizen5:285:23
48Merel Veraart2009Voorthuizen5:345:33
49Tara Schut2009Voorthuizen5:405:34
50Fleur Wisse2009Voorthuizen5:455:41
51Liz Woudenberg2010Voorthuizen5:455:42
52Julia van Middendorp2010Voorthuizen5:475:42
53Isabelle van Loenen2010Voorthuizen5:475:42
54Lotte Wolfrat2009Putten5:515:45
55Rosa Brink2010Voorthuizen5:525:48
56Evy van Veen2010Voorthuizen5:525:47
57Carlijn van den Hoorn2010Voorthuizen5:525:49
58Frauke Plasman2010Brugge St- Michiels5:535:45
59Tessa Geurtsen2008Voorthuizen5:555:48
60Thirza vd End2008Barneveld5:555:48
61Tamara van Deelen2009Stroe5:565:55
62Ellemeike Baatenburg de J2009Voorthuizen5:565:53
63Miloek Versteeg2009Voorthuizen5:575:52
64Eva van Puurveen2009Hoevelaken5:595:57
65Lily Nijhof2009Barneveld6:196:14
66Myrthe van Halder2010Voorthuizen6:476:42
 
J, KINDEREN 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Seppenwoolde2004Rijssen6:396:39
2Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen6:476:47
3Jelle van Gool2006Harderwijk7:127:11
4Yanick Woudenberg2007Voorthuizen7:297:28
5Stijn van Putten2005Voorthuizen7:347:32
6Gerson Lokhorst2006Voorthuizen7:467:45
7Rutger Palsgraaf2006Harderwijk7:527:49
8Timun Bruinekreeft2005Voorthuizen8:007:57
9Lars van Hamburg2007Voorthuizen8:008:00
10Tijs Schenk2007Voorthuizen8:018:01
11Ruben van Malestijn2007Voorthuizen8:128:10
12Neal Woudenberg2005Voorthuizen8:178:15
13Julian van Steendelaar2005Voorthuizen8:178:17
14Tygo Evers2006Voorthuizen8:188:17
15Dean Dokter2006Voorthuizen8:258:24
16Tim Staneke2004Amsterdam8:278:26
17Wessel van den Heuvel2006Voorthuizen8:438:42
18JoŽl Hansen2006Bussum8:438:43
19Ronny van Deelen2006Stroe8:468:41
20Rudy van den Beld2007Voorthuizen8:498:45
21Kevin van Essen2007Voorthuizen8:498:48
22Joris van Wakeren2007Veenendaal8:548:52
23Levi Lanser2007Giessenburg9:008:58
24Arno Truin Voorthuizen9:038:58
25Ilo Afata2006Voorthuizen9:079:02
26Marius Montauban2008Stroe9:149:13
27Yanick Morren2007Voorthuizen9:279:23
28Sven Slingerland2007Voorthuizen9:279:22
29Lucas van Middendorp2006Voorthuizen9:279:26
30Casper van Koesveld2007Kootwijkerbroek9:359:30
31Sven Buys2008Voorthuizen9:419:38
32Jarno Jelier2007Voorthuizen9:469:46
33Levi Evers2007Voorthuizen9:489:43
34Jesper Mouw2007Voorthuizen11:1911:14
35Florian Jansen2007Nijkerk Gld13:1913:17
 
M, KINDEREN 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merlijne van Doorn2006Zeist7:167:15
2Lynn Oosterhuis2007Apeldoorn7:347:34
3Sara van den Berg2007Terschuur8:058:04
4Jessie de Vries2007Nieuw-Vennep8:168:15
5Marit Terpstra2006Voorthuizen8:248:23
6Cyrile van de Beek2006Voorthuizen8:258:24
7Mirthe Kemper2006Hoogland8:528:49
8Fenna de Looff2007Voorthuizen9:089:06
9Lieke van den Berg2007Voorthuizen9:219:16
10Evy van de Beek2006Voorthuizen9:239:22
11Rebekka Booij2007Voorthuizen9:289:26
12MylŤne de Jong2006Voorthuizen9:469:42
13Mathilde Bergers2006Voorthuizen9:469:42
14Rebecca van Looijengoed2006Voorthuizen9:579:53
15Sarah van Drie2007Voorthuizen10:019:58
16Lieke van den Berg2005Terschuur10:1110:11
17Lieke Sikken2006Barneveld10:1310:11
18Bregje Rense2004Voorthuizen10:1810:15
19Luna Oosterlee2007Maassluis10:1810:14
20Elisa de Looff2007Voorthuizen10:2210:19
21Yanou Vaessen2006Voorthuizen10:2310:19
22Femmie Vlasman2006Barneveld10:2410:21
23Ilvy Versteeg2007Voorthuizen10:2510:22
24Tara Brink2007Voorthuizen10:2610:23
25Tessa Strijk2006Voorthuizen10:2910:26
26Anna Klein2007Voorthuizen10:4510:42
27Annelie van de Vliert2007Voorthuizen11:0010:56
28Tess Montauban2006Stroe11:2311:18
29Laura Heida2006Voorthuizen11:2511:21
30Sanne Blankestijn2006Voorthuizen13:2213:18
 
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-07-2017 09:31