Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 2e summernightrun

Sittard - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MEISJ, KIDSLOOP 6 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie Frissen2009Sittard8:55 
2Lyana Stienstra2010Landgraaf9:16 
3Evi Claessen2009Limbricht9:17 
4Danée van Heel2009Munstergeleen10:13 
5Floor Hartkamp2010Landgraaf10:40 
6Fenne vorselen2010Geleen10:48 
7Esmée Jessen2009Sittard10:53 
8Esmee Westerling2009Sittard11:07 
9Sterre Pedrini2010Geleen14:00 
 
JONGE, KIDSLOOP 6 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Aardenburg2010Einighausen7:34 
2Sem wehrens2009Limbricht7:53 
3Timo Wassenberg2010Geleen8:02 
4Nick Feron2010Guttecoven9:06 
5Moos Kronenberg2010Brunssum9:21 
6Axel Smeets2011sittard10:41 
7Milan Jessen2010Sittard10:50 
8Daan Verboord2011Limbricht11:06 
9Jasper Jussen2010Geleen15:43 
 
MEISJ, KIDSLOOP 8 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leah Vroemen2009Spaubeek8:29 
2Fenne Meulenberg2009Beek Lb8:32 
3Isé Damhuis2009Weert8:40 
4Loïs Vroemen2007Spaubeek9:56 
 
JONGE, KIDSLOOP 8 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raf van Wessel2008Brunssum6:55 
2Stijn Cobben2008Limbricht7:03 
3Henry Laumann2009Thorn7:18 
4Rens Damhuis2007Weert7:22 
5Ruben Blank2009Geleen8:28 
6Tyani Luijten2008Sittard8:33 
7Steef Smeets2008Sittard8:52 
8Cas van Deenen2009Susteren9:34 
9Naut Feron2007Guttecoven10:29 
 
MEISJ, KIDSLOOP 10 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Philippa Laumann2007Thorn7:26 
2Annebel van Wessel2005Brunssum7:50 
3Bo Meulenberg2006Beek Lb9:05 
 
JONGE, KIDSLOOP 10 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Blank2006Geleen6:54 
2Rens Verboord2006Limbricht6:55 
3sebastiaan2006Limbricht6:56 
4Kyeno Luijten2006Sittard6:59 
5Thijs Frissen2007Sittard7:00 
6Taavi van Eijs2006Guttecoven7:12 
7Max van Erp2007Stein Lb7:16 
8Luc van Heel2007Munstergeleen7:30 
9Jorrit Zonneveld2006Stein Lb7:32 
10Damon Bolders2006Limbricht8:24 
11Stan Damhuis2006Weert8:27 
12Youri Hollanders2006Sittard8:53 
 
MEISJ, SUMMERNIGHTRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt Schobben2004Stein Lb14:34 
2Esmée van Erp2005Stein Lb14:58 
3Amber Zonneveld2004Stein Lb16:02 
4Syenna Luijten2004Sittard19:07 
5Marincke Hermens2004Sittard19:08 
 
JONGE, SUMMERNIGHTRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menne Gras2005Sittard12:32 
2Joost Bouwman2003Sittard15:23 
 
JONGE, KAMPS VAN BAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthijs Frantzen2001Geleen14:48 
 
VROUW, KAMPS VAN BAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Wolfs1982Geleen16:06 
2Nicole Jussen-Bude1983Geleen20:56 
3Yvonne Cobben1982Limbricht21:05 
4Yvonne Wehrens1975Limbricht21:08 
5Savanne van Hemert veen23:34 
6Lilian Dukers1968limbricht23:35 
7Pasje Brg1968Sittard28:32 
8Sigrid Bogers1969Geleen28:33 
9Marion Storms1968Munstergeleen30:54 
10Lori Storms1997Munstergeleen30:55 
 
MEISJ, ZUIDLEASE RUN 1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maura-marie Mevis Sittard34:04 
 
JONGE, ZUIDLEASE RUN 1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Pauli2001Opgrimbie37:21 
 
VROUW, ZUIDLEASE RUN V
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole Frissen1978Sittard35:00 
2Diana Brouwers1972Sweikhuizen36:22 
3Nanda Wijnen1989Echt37:11 
4Nicole Groneschild-Heunen1981Geleen38:10 
5Judith School1979Sittard38:19 
6Caroline Geilen1973Sittard39:00 
7Anouscha Winkens1974Geleen39:01 
8Ingrid Nuij-Rietbergen1970Munstergeleen39:02 
9Simone Lemmens-Deman1976Buchten40:37 
10Kirsten Hendrix1981Born41:08 
11Laetitia van der Wal1995Landgraaf42:08 
12Imelda van der Wal1992Brunssum42:09 
13Sanne van Uffelen1987Sittard42:25 
14Kim Groneschild1975Opgrimbie42:39 
15Kim Bovendeaard1980Born43:21 
16Inge Haagmans1983Born43:22 
17Verona Janssen1970Geleen44:12 
 
MAN, ZUIDLEASE RUN V
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Meens1991Sittard24:44 
2Zarko Bogucki1978Sittard25:59 
3Ralph Cobben1978Limbricht27:23 
4Joeri Verboord1976Limbricht27:52 
5Menno van Dalen1977Weert28:14 
6Robin van den Dungen1987sittard30:34 
7Mano Meulenberg1978Sittard31:46 
8Dennis van Erp1974Stein Lb32:10 
9Kevin Meulenberg1979Beek Lb32:35 
10Maarten Diederen1991Brunssum33:31 
11Rob Zonneveld1977Stein Lb36:08 
12Carlo Hensgens1990Nieuwstadt37:17 
13Ruben Habets1990Nieuwstadt40:21 
14Martijn Peeters1974weert42:02 
15Luc Groneschild1979Geleen42:40 
16Dennis Nas1990Nieuwstadt42:48 
17Perry van Uffelen1969Sittard43:27 
18Rick Rinkens1993Nieuwstadt44:19 
19Patrick Hinderks1990Nieuwstadt44:42 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-07-2017 17:13