Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 3e Oosterhoutse trail

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MAN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Juul van de Kruijs1992Tilburg34:04 
2Eric den Outer1993Oud-Beijerland38:48 
3Ad van Meel1960Oosterhout Nb39:28 
4Niels van der Wal1989Veghel39:46 
5Ruben Mak2002Woudrichem40:27 
6Mark van de Avoird1990Oosterhout Nb40:27 
7Sjors Zoontjens1972Tilburg41:24 
8Paul Vos1973Vlijmen41:35 
9Stephan Kanters1979Rotterdam43:51 
10Ronald van Ruiven1987Oud-Beijerland44:24 
11Goof Hobo1969Eethen44:47 
12Peter Helmonds1952Drimmelen44:48 
13Wojtek Prekop1967Oosterhout Nb44:55 
14Michel de Haan1973Vlijmen45:13 
15Patrick Hobo1976Andel45:21 
16Pim Klement1984Amersfoort45:23 
17Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland45:30 
18Jack Vissers1962Prinsenbeek46:18 
19Ferry Jansen1988Breda46:45 
20Jacques Bonewit1950Papendrecht46:46 
21Niels de Vries1967Oosterhout Nb47:02 
22Maarten Veen1983Rotterdam48:05 
23Rene van Erp1970Dongen48:09 
24Noud van Dongen1951Oosterhout Nb49:01 
25Peter de Haas1962Oosterhout Nb49:01 
26Kees Damen1952Oud-Alblas49:12 
27Ulrich Zwijsen1948Oosterhout Nb49:18 
28Stevi Kruithof1992Klaaswaal50:21 
29Ferry van den Dool1982Oud-Beijerland50:25 
30Michiel Moerenhout1960Oosterhout Nb50:43 
31Michael Lam1976Nieuwegein51:12 
32Wilfred Sip1970Prinsenbeek52:02 
33Wouter Schelvis1958Dorst52:49 
34Jos van Dongen1957Dongen53:12 
35Frank Scheffer1960Bavel53:47 
36Gerbert Klop1973Oosterhout Nb54:06 
37Arie de Fijter1978Andel55:02 
38Thomas Schoonhoven1971Oegstgeest55:14 
39Peter Schipper1969Dordrecht55:25 
40Koen Dekkers1983Oosterhout Nb55:30 
41Dirk Brouwers1960Oosterhout Nb55:36 
42Tim de Hoog1987Raamsdonk55:58 
43Martin Bakker1955Oosterhout Nb59:48 
44Peter Smout1955Oosterhout Nb1:00:15 
45Gert Wagenvoort1966Oosterhout Nb1:00:45 
46Patrick Hooijen1968Tilburg1:02:12 
47Richard Hooijen1996Tilburg1:02:21 
48Remco van Kampen1969's-Gravenhage1:02:30 
49Joost van Eck1989Breda1:04:24 
50Kees van den Berg1954Made1:05:14 
51Bjorn van Rijthoven1992Oosterhout Nb1:05:16 
52Chiel Wouters1948Oosterhout Nb1:07:13 
 
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Augusta van Hoogdalem1976Vlaardingen40:58 
2Marga Klement1987Amersfoort45:23 
3Rabea Graepel1983Oegstgeest46:50 
4Karin Dekkers1986Oosterhout Nb47:31 
5Miriam Hablous1970Purmerend49:12 
6Marga Piederiet1963Raamsdonk49:34 
7Marissa Breedijk1987Oosterhout Nb49:40 
8Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal50:20 
9Sacha Hameleers1977Eindhoven51:11 
10Miranda Zwijsen1979Oosterhout Nb52:01 
11Regina Caron1981Den Hout52:16 
12Annemarie Langeveld1968Oosterhout Nb52:31 
13Mary van Eersel1964Geertruidenberg52:38 
14Jaimy van Noordenne1993Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:40 
15Jessica van der Plas1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:41 
16Celine Hasker1961Oosterhout Nb53:01 
17Mandy van Dongen1988Tilburg53:11 
18Evelyn van Hellenberg Hubar1970Breda53:17 
19Lia Mak-Tritten1965Woudrichem53:19 
20Anne-Marie Scheffer1962Bavel53:46 
21Ingrid den Oudsten1972Rijen53:49 
22Jeanine Kuijpers1972Dongen54:11 
23Claudia Luyten1981Prinsenbeek54:18 
24Erica Westerhoven1971Dongen54:26 
25Anja van der Smissen1973Oosterhout Nb55:17 
26Marie-Louise Hermans1974Oosterhout Nb56:38 
27Nicole Kuijpers1983Rotterdam56:42 
28Sandy van den Berg1976Oosterhout Nb57:34 
29Jenny Beukema1969Oosterhout Nb57:45 
30Jessica van Dun1978Tilburg57:58 
31Jenneley van Pelt1992Oud-Beijerland59:26 
32Marleen Odekerken1968Gouda59:35 
33Randy van der Velden1984Waspik59:45 
34Patriche Korn1975Rotterdam59:46 
35Jeske Kusters1979Oosterhout Nb59:49 
36Dimph van Turnhout1958Made1:00:21 
37Noortje Stremme1976Oosterhout Nb1:01:25 
38Anne den Brok1991Waalwijk1:02:03 
39Femke van Herwijnen1981Andel1:02:14 
40Marjolein Bongers1993Sint-Oedenrode1:02:16 
41Wendy van Wijk1986Werkendam1:02:33 
42Sanne Jansen1990Schoonhoven1:03:33 
43Evelyn Klijsen1975Oosterhout Nb1:03:59 
44Marion Bootsman1971Oosterhout Nb1:04:00 
45Angela Neggers-Palotás1981Etten-Leur1:04:01 
46Jolijn de Roest1992Rotterdam1:04:41 
47Marjolein van Kruishem1990Goes1:04:42 
48Thea Bogisch1954Rotterdam1:05:01 
49Ilse Haest1978Dongen1:08:16 
50Saleska van Oosterhout1967Oosterhout Nb1:08:29 
51Erica Wagenvoort1970Oosterhout Nb1:08:30 
52Marleen Strick1992Uden1:08:44 
53Anja Heere1966Made1:09:23 
54Anita Reuvers1980Kaatsheuvel1:11:44 
55Suzanne van Driel1983Strijensas1:12:04 
56Claudia Brouwn1977Oosterhout Nb1:13:17 
57Dorien Blommers1982Made1:13:18 
58Mies Kuipers1958Dorst1:19:23 
 
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Groenendijk1966Gorinchem1:10:05 
2Maurits Appels1965Rijen1:10:18 
3Ward van Roy1976Arendonk (B)1:10:31 
4Willem Dekkers1978Eten-Leur1:16:19 
5John Braham1970Badhoevedorp1:16:22 
6Koen Kuijpers1971Oegstgeest1:17:08 
7Willem Derks1959Dordrecht1:17:42 
8Robbin van Mersbergen1990Tilburg1:19:51 
9John van Mersbergen1986Eethen1:19:53 
10Jeroen Kapitein1985Oosterhout Nb1:20:07 
11Danny Reijnders1986Sint-Oedenrode1:21:10 
12Jurgen van Teeffelen1968Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:22:03 
13Siep Cornet1980Werkendam1:22:49 
14Michel Mertens1984Steenbergen Nb1:22:52 
15Michiel Rombouts1983Breda1:22:57 
16Martien Middelburg1966Made1:24:15 
17Johan Verlouw1969Raamsdonk1:24:22 
18Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh1:25:11 
19Maik Bos1984Driel1:25:15 
20Bas de Wit1976Oosterhout Nb1:25:49 
21Rik van Maanen1988Den Bosch1:26:16 
22Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort1:26:26 
23Arno van den Heuvel1976Werkendam1:26:30 
24Paul van de Wouw1976Oosterhout Nb1:26:47 
25Marco van Rikxoort1975Nieuw Vossemeer1:26:54 
26Sjoerd Roger1978Dordrecht1:27:11 
27Rudy Romme1977Terheijden1:28:06 
28Ronald Hof1970Hilversum1:28:26 
29Niels van Loenhout1989Oosterhout Nb1:28:36 
30Dennis Floor1971Voorhout1:29:15 
31Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:29:56 
32Hugo van Bergen1973Sittard1:30:08 
33Marcel Luiten1971's-Gravenhage1:30:13 
34Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk1:31:02 
35Toon Cornelissen1954Dongen1:31:16 
36Frank Ydema1980Rotterdam1:31:32 
37Eric van der Wal1970Oosterhout1:32:43 
38Kees den Brok1986Waalwijk1:32:54 
39Gert van Vugt1978's-Hertogenbosch1:33:00 
40Jan van Amelsvoort1952Teteringen1:33:01 
41Frank van der Linden1990Den Bosch1:33:16 
42Gertjan Jong1981Lutjebroek1:33:17 
43Wim van der Maat1958Eindhoven1:33:19 
44Rob van Hoef1989Breda1:33:25 
45Kees Huysmans1989Sterksel1:33:46 
46Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers1:33:49 
47Bjorn van der Heijden1976Breda1:34:10 
48Robin Heffelaar1983Oosterhout Nb1:34:24 
49Thomas Bernard1966Dongen1:34:28 
50Peter van den Berg1959Drunen1:34:45 
51Robert Luttikholt1968Oosterhout Nb1:35:04 
52Mark Visser1964Raamsdonk1:35:30 
53Ron Dijkstra1971Oosterhout Nb1:35:33 
54Gian Ligtvoet1976Made1:36:11 
55Hans Zalm1970Rossum1:36:13 
56Robin Klein2000Wouw1:36:19 
57Jan van Dijk1948Made1:36:25 
58Peter van Oosterhout1953Made1:36:26 
59Wim Burgers1953Terheijden1:36:30 
60André van Wijk1970Oosterhout Nb1:36:31 
61Theo van Amelsvoort1967Tilburg1:36:48 
62Jos van den Berg1977Breda1:36:58 
63Wouter Kooy1980Hoogerheide1:38:05 
64Ruud op den Brouw1972Vlaardingen1:38:13 
65Etienne van Hemert1963Oud-Beijerland1:38:20 
66Claus van Teeffelen1964Hilvarenbeek1:38:54 
67Gertjan de Boer1989Oud-Beijerland1:39:30 
68Mars Korn1974Rotterdam1:39:37 
69Jeroen van Olffen1989Eindhoven1:39:51 
70Matthijs van Bergen1988Amsterdam1:39:51 
71Jasper Box1990Breda1:40:17 
72Jeroen Groen1978Amsterdam1:40:35 
73Frans Kleemans1953Oosterhout Nb1:40:40 
74Tom Goddijn1962Breda1:40:46 
75Marcel Bravenboer1986Mijnsheerenland1:40:57 
76Stefan van Doorn1986Papendrecht1:40:58 
77Djamaaï Van Gelder1986Rotterdam1:41:08 
78Jeroen Sanders1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:41:17 
79Hans Zevenhoven1963Ter Aar1:41:17 
80Gertjan Snijders1964Oud-Beijerland1:41:21 
81Ed Becude1956Oud-Beijerland1:41:23 
82Harm Bakx1963Oosterhout Nb1:41:58 
83John Verhoeven1971Woudrichem1:42:15 
84Wilco 't Lam1966Schoonrewoerd1:42:17 
85Remco Geirnaert1971Breda1:42:52 
86Aad van Vliet1951Oosterhout Nb1:43:36 
87Jan van Meer1954Oosterhout Nb1:43:37 
88Johan Jaspers1956Made1:44:50 
89Piet Versteeg1953Hank1:45:26 
90Frans van der Waals1952Geldrop1:45:37 
91Otto van den Berg1966Gorinchem1:46:02 
92Wim Gerritsen1964Gorinchem1:46:03 
93Jeroen Kamp1972Leusden1:46:22 
94Ben Barendse1966Dongen1:46:52 
95Peter de Kok1971Tilburg1:48:55 
96Nico Kors1958Hooge Zwaluwe1:48:56 
97Arjen Kloppers1972Moordrecht1:49:03 
98Martin Heijblom1963Waspik1:49:32 
99Frans Schellekens1956Reusel1:49:38 
100Ad vd Griend1951Zuid-Beijerland1:50:48 
101Tjeerd Langstraat1981Rotterdam1:51:14 
102Edward Blommaert1953Turnhout (B)1:51:53 
103Marcel van Wijk1971's-Hertogenbosch1:56:59 
104Kees-Jan Mensinga1973Oosterhout Nb2:02:19 
105Marinus van Splunder1961Capelle aan den IJssel2:04:14 
106Hans Sonneveldt1963Capelle aan den IJssel2:04:15 
 
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Claudia Fasol1975Rotterdam1:20:24 
2Nienke van Pijkeren1987Utrecht1:20:27 
3Esther van der Zwaan1972Boskoop1:21:24 
4Yvonne Versteegh1977Amsterdam1:26:55 
5Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:27:32 
6Gudy van Klaveren1963Rotterdam1:31:38 
7Ellemieke Zaal1967Bergschenhoek1:32:48 
8Saskia Gröninger1972Oosteind1:32:49 
9Susan Witlox1992Sint-Oedenrode1:33:58 
10Mariëlle van Mierlo1975Breda1:34:29 
11Annelies Holthuis1980Breda1:34:49 
12Joanne van Dijk1990Amersfoort1:34:50 
13Manuela Derksen1971Beek gem Montferland1:34:56 
14Lian Kuijten1960Oosterhout Nb1:35:58 
15Margie van Seeters1963Oosterhout Nb1:36:03 
16Adrie Verschuren1957Wagenberg1:36:04 
17Melissa Eestermans1972Moerdijk1:36:12 
18Rianne Masselink1973Wouw1:36:18 
19Mandy Burgers1987Rotterdam1:36:29 
20Nicole Froeling1983Oosterhout Nb1:37:49 
21Leny Burgmans1957Goirle1:38:48 
22Peggy de Kock1974Tilburg1:39:54 
23Ans Walsmits1961Goirle1:40:28 
24Daisy Goddijn1972Breda1:40:46 
25Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen1955Vleuten1:41:09 
26Janine Baller1967Putte1:41:14 
27Geke Romijn1985Raamsdonksveer1:42:36 
28Viv Lanslots1965Merksplas (B)1:43:16 
29Jolanda Commijs1966Breda1:43:37 
30Brigitte van Mierlo1968Didam1:43:39 
31Jacqueline Zalm1973Rossum1:43:49 
32Conny Pijnenburg1966Tilburg1:44:12 
33Wendy Putters1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:44:19 
34Linda Snoek1992Schelluinen1:44:25 
35Katleen Brosens1983Wortel (B)1:44:49 
36Hild Hillen1968Meer (B)1:44:51 
37Adèle Roelofs1960Rijen1:45:01 
38Gretha Bakker1964Sleeuwijk1:46:03 
39Denise Wilhelm1987Rhoon1:46:53 
40Marie-Louise Ruben-v.Rossum1964Dordrecht1:47:04 
41Roos van de Vorst1989Eindhoven1:47:36 
42Willeke Steringa1984Huissen1:47:37 
43Annelies Okkers1969Drunen1:49:00 
44Ingrid van Kastel1969Made1:49:06 
45Geranne Jiskoot1984Breda1:51:15 
46Brendy van Alebeek1987Heeswijk-Dinther1:51:27 
47Marion Dijksma1965Gorinchem1:57:42 
48Sylvia Vermeulen1969Gorinchem1:57:42 
49Ellen Stuut1981Schelluinen1:57:43 
50Michelle van der Heul1971Westbeemster1:58:49 
51Joanne Kleppers-Pellikaan1978Gorinchem2:01:05 
52Anja Stultjens1966Uitwijk2:01:06 
53Jannie de Kraker1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:04:17 
54Joyce Dijkhuizen met Bikkel1964Chaam2:07:24 
55Yvette Heijboer1972Moerkapelle2:07:25 
56Paula Sprengers-Mertens1953Oosterhout Nb2:10:58 
57Esther Prijs1978Harmelen2:16:56 
58Marlyn van Steenis1978Gouda2:16:56 
 
MAN, 23 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1James T Curran1984Oegstgeest1:41:11 
2Harmen den Boer1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:41:32 
3Arik Burghout1987Meeuwen1:42:27 
4Maarten Storm1982Naaldwijk1:43:37 
5Mark Lodewijks1966Purmerend1:46:17 
6Johan Moree1969Dordrecht1:46:20 
7Ricardo Damen1975Luijksgestel1:47:27 
8Matthijs van der Beek1989Bleiswijk1:48:01 
9Bert den Hartog1968Rijswijk Nb1:50:24 
10Bart-Jan Westerhof1973Rotterdam1:50:40 
11Ralph Hofstede1992Wateringen1:51:02 
12Jan Mensse1962Beek-Ubberge1:51:35 
13Henkjan den Braven1989Nieuwpoort1:51:36 
14Stefan van der Ploeg1987Rotterdam1:52:16 
15Leon Schadee1987Rotterdam1:54:35 
16Arjan de Jong1973Steenbergen1:55:03 
17Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort1:57:31 
18Antoon Uijtdehaag1969Nispen1:58:00 
19Marcel Ruben1960Dordrecht1:59:07 
20Albert de Rooij1970Dongen1:59:30 
21Kees-willem Prins1979Sassenheim1:59:39 
22Andries Nederpel1978's-Gravenhage1:59:44 
23Ronny Voets1968Best1:59:48 
24Chris Boonen1971Meer (B)2:00:06 
25Duc Binh Nguyen1982Rotterdam2:00:10 
26Robert Vink1952Zevenhuizen Zh2:00:27 
27Stevan Leppink1977Helmond2:02:13 
28Sjef van Beers1959Lage Mierde2:03:00 
29Wim Elshout1951Hillegom2:03:20 
30Bart Husslage1980Ulvenhout2:04:19 
31Melvin Rorijs1964Barendrecht2:04:20 
32Michiel Blauw1974Breda2:04:21 
33Erik Engel1970Tilburg2:05:25 
34Christian le Sage1984Dongen2:05:28 
35Jort Koopmans1985Utrecht2:05:50 
36Niek Verdijck1993Boxmeer2:05:51 
37Yde Starreveld1983Utrecht2:06:01 
38Frank Tilburgs1967Meer (B)2:06:01 
39Peter Honcoop1962Rijen2:08:33 
40Ben Staal1988Raamsdonksveer2:08:36 
41Arie van der Leun1951Sliedrecht2:09:11 
42Aart de With1963Rijen2:09:22 
43Jan Heshof1964Steenbergen Nb2:09:43 
44Peter Siderius1959Maarssen2:10:03 
45Bart van Berlo1977Helmond2:10:13 
46Jeroen Kortenoeven1975Steenbergen Nb2:10:54 
47Niek Beudeker1990Amsterdam2:11:56 
48Edwin Aerts1979Tilburg2:12:02 
49Ferdy Oerlemans1965Steenbergen Nb2:12:11 
50Rolf Ketelaar1966Dordrecht2:12:17 
51Ron Slangen1956Berg en Dal2:12:19 
52Ad Schoonderbeek1953Waalwijk2:12:45 
53Raf Diedens1983Itegem (B)2:13:19 
54Frank Verschuren1988Breda2:13:48 
55Corné Fijneman1966Oosterhout Nb2:14:00 
56Carst Teiwes1979Voorburg2:14:08 
57Koen Fransen1976Hoogstraten (B)2:14:22 
58Willem-Jan Storm1981Naaldwijk2:16:11 
59Ad Reijngoudt1962Goirle2:16:19 
60Paul van Schil1948Essen (B)2:17:32 
61Rene Kant1967Rijswijk Nb2:17:40 
62Hans Cardinaals1958Ammerzoden2:18:05 
63J. van Eck1966Barendrecht2:19:47 
64Menno Buurkes1979Nijmegen2:21:40 
65Ron Dijkhuizen1954Chaam2:22:31 
66Dick Baggerman1957Bleiswijk2:23:15 
67Raymond Langeveld1969Oosterhout Nb2:23:31 
68Patrick Pirard1991Breda2:24:08 
69Mitchel van Gool1992Tilburg2:24:09 
70Sebastiaan Philippa1977Monster2:24:17 
71Martin Vink1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:24:49 
72Richard van der Klis1963Zoetermeer2:25:01 
73Frank Niessen1957Oosterhout Nb2:26:36 
74Ton Sweep1959Geertruidenberg2:26:43 
75Eric Knook1968Westbeemster2:28:55 
76René De Beer1963Barendrecht2:29:50 
77Sjaak Pols1968Waalwijk2:29:52 
78Theo Rietmeijer1962Diemen2:30:23 
79Barrie Span1974Loerbeek2:31:06 
80Chisato Kameoka1970Amstelveen2:33:17 
81Cees de Bruin1958Barendrecht2:33:28 
82Bart van Noorden1965Yerseke2:34:39 
83Mario Disco1965Hoogerheide2:36:50 
84JPC van Wieringhen Borski1969Eersel2:39:40 
85Huib den Braven1963Hoogblokland2:39:59 
86Erik de Jong1988Breda2:41:09 
87Marco Gouwens1969Rotterdam2:41:46 
88Sybren Kokee1967Schiedam2:49:08 
89Jakobus Meulenberg1969Oudelande2:49:47 
90Willem de Boer1966Haarlem2:51:00 
91Gerard Radstaat1962Meerkerk2:51:13 
92Gerard Mouw1949Oosterhout Nb2:57:52 
93Ricardo Giele1972Vierpolders3:05:46 
 
VROUW, 23 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Versteegh1978Bavel1:41:53 
2Anouk Claessens1985Noordwijkerhout1:47:28 
3Monique van Vliet-Heijnen1970Rijen1:55:27 
4Marije Geurtsen1985Vianen Ut1:59:05 
5Anneke Starrenburg1958Honselersdijk1:59:42 
6Corry van Rijn1961's-Gravenzande2:03:11 
7Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam2:09:55 
8Femke van Eck1977Rijsbergen2:13:09 
9Anne Zijderveld1983Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:13:49 
10Dieuwertje Vos1993Nijmegen2:15:21 
11Renee Cardinaals1994Ammerzoden2:18:04 
12Cath Bostantzis1981Rotterdam2:21:36 
13Meta Sipkens1964Tilburg2:22:46 
14Ingrid Baggerman1963Bleiswijk2:23:14 
15Jessica Kleijheeg1983Rijswijk Zh2:24:18 
16Eugenie Schets1974Made2:26:43 
17Melanie Scherders1977Oosterhout Nb2:26:43 
18Jolanda Snelders1974Helmond2:29:17 
19Petra van Gorcum1970Sprang-Capelle2:29:52 
20Petra Polspoel1971Drunen2:30:22 
21Inge de Boer1963Eindhoven2:35:47 
22Rayelle van Leeuwen1987Amsterdam2:37:35 
23Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland2:40:00 
24Viola van Onselen1988Breda2:41:08 
25Roxanne Hak1988Heeswijk-Dinther2:41:30 
26Monique van de Ven Tilburg2:46:34 
27Laura van Hoek1992Amsterdam2:48:38 
28Ingrid van Egmond1965's-Hertogenbosch2:50:59 
29Monique Braat1967Lent2:51:55 
30Maartje Spoelstra1980Oosterhout Nb2:57:51 
31Carla Kropman1959Beek-Ubbergen2:59:40 
 
info@oosterhoutsetrail.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-07-2017 17:24