Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Turfloop

Schijf - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MAN5, MANNEN 5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Lazeroms Achilles17:56 
2Mitchell van Oudenaarden De Langstraat18:24 
3Francois Nooten Scorpio19:26 
4Bjorn Vanlaerhoven Den Haag19:34 
5Berry Simonse AV '5619:36 
6Martijn van Well Etten-Leur20:09 
7Davey Franken Schijf20:47 
8Ferre Vanderhallen Minderhout / België21:34 
9Ronald van Dijk Rucphen21:55 
10Frans van der Wulp THOR21:55 
11Joep Jansen Prinsenbeek22:05 
12Jan Verpaalen Rucphen22:35 
13Gilles Goorden Schijf22:36 
14Johnny van Dijk Rucphen22:45 
15E. Landerbergen Road Runners Etten-Leur22:58 
16Remco Krouwel Oud-Gastel23:00 
17Jeffrey Landesbergen Etten-Leur23:13 
18Rick Peters Rucphen24:07 
19Kees van Dun Galder24:11 
20Sander Jansen Schijf24:28 
21Pieter Broos Schijf24:35 
22Rini Mol Road Runners Etten-Leur25:31 
23Brent Kortsmit Rucphen25:43 
24Jens Kortsmit Rucphen25:48 
25Nico Kooijen St.-Willebrord25:59 
26Jörgen van Trijp Schijf27:21 
27Rick van Oers Etten-Leur27:45 
28Theo Kwetters Schijf27:47 
29Chiel Grishaver Evergem27:54 
30Michel Bego1952Road Runners Etten-Leur28:24 
31John Bastiaanssen Sprundel28:41 
32Bart de Bakker Schijf28:49 
33Hans van Merriënboer Schijf30:48 
34Luuk van Kalmthout Etten leur31:01 
35Ad van Hees Breda31:06 
36Louis de Koning Rijsbergen35:11 
37Pascal van Zon Breda35:26 
38Jeroen Bommelijn Schijf35:28 
 
VR5, VROUWEN 5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nienke van Overveld Schijf21:37 
2Anke Lauwen Klein Zundert23:39 
3Anouk Krouwel Oud-Gastel24:58 
4Lotte Bogers Schijf26:04 
5Dinie Megens1954Road Runners Etten-Leur26:27 
6Moniek Schrauwen Sprundel26:59 
7Kristel van Oorschot Schijf27:20 
8Marianne Mol Etten Leur27:32 
9Karin Wijtmans Achilles27:36 
10Monique van Overveld Schijf27:36 
11Janneke Buijnsters Zundert27:40 
12Carla van Kalmthout Schijf28:07 
13Petra Veraart AVR '9028:09 
14Birgit Goorden Schijf28:20 
15Corina van Dijk Schijf28:25 
16Nanny van Overveld Schijf28:25 
17Leny Schrauwen Achtmaal29:10 
18Marjon van den Ende AVR '9031:14 
19Ellis Naenen-Lazaroms Schijf31:30 
20Anita Potters Rucphen32:06 
21Anouk Oostvogels Nieuwmoer33:25 
22Ilse Naalden Achtmaal33:25 
23Els Schuurmans Achilles33:36 
24Carola Schrauwen Schijf34:27 
25Natasje Jacobs Breda35:26 
26Gwen Bommelijn Schijf35:27 
27Sandra de Bakker Schijf38:14 
28Berty van Overveld Schijf38:14 
 
MAN10, MANNEN 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melvin Franken DJA33:24 
2Ricardo Sint Nicolaas Flakkee33:59 
3Nick Jansen Sprint34:49 
4Toon Heeren Achilles35:04 
5Patrick de Vos Kattendijke36:28 
6Marc Janssen1983Scorpio36:29 
7Johan Karelse Heinkenszand38:36 
8Roelf de Bruijne Sprint39:02 
9Rolino Dircken AVR '9039:43 
10John Rombouts Sprundel40:50 
11Hans Dijkstra Dordrecht40:51 
12Jeroen Hollebrands Etten-Leur41:53 
13Martijn Naenen Schijf42:38 
14Peter Pollemans Oude-Tonge43:42 
15Ad Ettema Zevenbergen44:05 
16Chris Hoebergen AVR '9044:20 
17Ron van Overveld Schijf44:42 
18Rob Luijkx Achilles44:57 
19Rini van Gils Wernhout45:13 
20Sven van overveld Roosendaal45:23 
21Rini Verhoeven1957Achilles46:43 
22John Vermeeren Rijsbergen47:17 
23Remko Tak Rucphen47:27 
24Tom Vriends Roosendaal47:50 
25Piet Danen Oud Gastel48:35 
26Dirk Konings Essen49:02 
27Kees van der Borst Rucphen49:25 
28Sjoerd van Oosten Schijf49:31 
29Frans van Bedaf1970AVR '9049:31 
30Johan Peeters Sprundel49:37 
31Cor van Nijnatten Schijf49:58 
32Sjef van Looveren1958Zundert50:13 
33Peter van Nijnatten Schijf50:32 
34Hans van Overveld Schijf50:40 
35Mickel Lauwerijssen Rucphen51:14 
36Eelco Etten-Leur52:38 
37Rob Clarijs Nispen53:48 
38Cees van Opstal DJA54:27 
39René Dictus Schijf55:00 
40Ron Schrauwen Schijf58:07 
41Roy Schrauwen Made58:08 
42Ad van Nijnatten Roosendaal58:42 
43Gert Beets Deurne58:59 
44Wilfried Broos Schijf1:00:37 
45Benny Goedschalckx Wortel Belgie1:01:33 
46Jan Oomen Rucphen1:05:42 
47Goof de Bok Made1:09:49 
 
VR10, VROUWEN 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Lauwerijssen Sprundel44:37 
2José van der Linden1964Achilles44:46 
3Yvonne Boot AVR '9044:50 
4Valerie van Boxem Rucphen45:05 
5Ancelle Knoop Achilles47:44 
6Symke Huijbregts Schijf48:17 
7Marjolein Broos Schijf49:24 
8Mieke Godrie Schijf50:06 
9Anita van Dorst  Etten-Leur50:33 
10Ingrid Broos Etten-Leur52:39 
11Judith Evers Roosendaal53:51 
12Jolanda Peeters - van Aert Wernhout55:23 
13Ilona Vriends Schijf58:23 
14Miranda Oomen Rucphen1:00:14 
15Natasja Broos Schijf1:00:37 
16Mien Ossenblok AVO 19831:03:27 
17Priscilla Bink Rucphen1:05:33 
18Karin Luijken Rucphen1:05:34 
19Ria Goorden Schijf1:05:34 
20Ilona Bogers- v. Agtmaal Wouwse Plantage1:07:24 
21Ella Donkersloot Schijf1:16:33 
 
Hopelijk tot volgend jaar!
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2017 09:25