Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oethoester loop

Uithuizen - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
HTRIM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer17:3417:34
2Sjors Slagter Uithuizen19:2019:20
3Martin Tooren Bedum20:2320:23
4Ab Slagter Uithuizermeeden20:3420:34
5Eric Swijghuizen Spijk20:5120:51
6Kor van der Kooi Groningen20:5420:54
7Wim Ammeraal Leens21:3821:38
8Richard Grimmius Hoogezand21:4421:43
9Derk Pestman Spijk22:1922:18
10Geert ANne Mollema Oldehove22:2422:24
11Robert Westerdijk Uithuizen22:5122:40
12Jan de Jonge Groningen23:2523:24
13Jorus Nieuwenhuis Leens23:5323:51
14Erik Danhof  Baflo24:3024:26
15Gerard van Gennip Appingedam24:4424:30
16Johan Weijenberg Uithuizermeeden25:0724:59
17Robert Ytsma Spijk25:3725:33
18Ronald Woelinga Roodeschool25:5125:45
19Jacob Clevering Den Andel25:5525:48
20Jack Grashuis Uithuizermeeden26:0125:58
21Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen26:2226:18
22Martijn Prak Delfzijl26:3726:31
23Arno Rutte Groningen27:0526:53
24Kees de Vries HOogezand27:1427:07
25Alexander Zuidema Uithuizen27:3327:30
26Peter vd Werf Baflo27:3627:34
27Gerben Feenstra Zandeweer27:4027:32
28Niels Loonstra Uithuizen28:0327:52
29Andre Mulder Sappemeer28:2528:22
30Piet Blaauw Delfzijl28:2928:13
31Klaas Doornbos Startenhuizen28:3128:27
32Freek Reitsema Wirdum28:3128:21
33Gavin Muller Roodeschool28:3428:22
34Bram Knot Uithuizermeeden29:1029:06
35Fred Wieringa Uithuizen29:1429:05
36Jaap Groenendal Oldehove29:2529:23
37Klaas Smit Oudeschip29:2629:22
38Sjouke De Vries Delfzijl30:4530:36
39Johan Hekkema Uithuizermeeden34:0633:54
40Michel Bos Roodeschool34:5434:42
41Maurits Wijma Uithuizen35:2535:10
42Geert Schreurder Hoogezand36:5236:45
43Fiepko Coolman Bedum38:1838:16
 
VTRIM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jannie Laning Groningen24:0124:00
2Loes Korhorn Wageningen24:2924:27
3Josien Binnema Eenrum25:2125:21
4Rennate Werkman Spijk25:3825:33
5Jacqueline van WIjk Gronignen27:2227:14
6Sjaaktje Slump Warffum27:3627:34
7Linda ter Veld Groningen27:4127:34
8Jolanda van Os Oldehove27:4827:47
9Ina Schuitema Appingedam27:5127:40
10Bianca Boerema Appingedam28:0427:58
11Greeftje de Jong Bedum28:3328:28
12Anita Vos Uithuizen28:3328:29
13Amber Rutte Groningen28:4928:36
14Miranda Ytsma Spijk29:0228:57
15Nicole Boschman Rottum29:0328:56
16Rianne van Wijk Groningen29:1029:05
17Sara Carere Groningen29:2029:10
18Corrie Halsema Ulrum29:2229:11
19Sharona Kregel Uithuizen29:3229:26
20Denise Schuiling -29:3329:24
21Ymker Rutte Groningen29:3429:21
22Jissy Clevering Den Andel30:0429:55
23Marken Samplonius Appingedam30:5430:42
24Anke Bijma Sauwerd32:0331:48
25Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen32:0931:56
26Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden32:3132:17
27Diana Schuiling Uithuizermeden32:3132:18
28Marit Nepperus Uithuizen32:3832:27
29Simone Loonstra Uithuizen32:3832:27
30Lianne Molenberg Uithuizen32:3832:27
31Esmay meuken Uithuizen32:3832:27
32Janneke van de Weerd Uithuizen33:0132:55
33Marita Pijper Uithuizermeeden33:1132:57
34Esther Plas Appingedam33:2933:16
35Annelies Smith Groningen33:3133:21
36Marita Bos Uithuizen33:3433:20
37Simone Smit Uithuizereeden33:3833:24
38Erika Werkman Molenrij33:4833:37
39Elina Poel Den Andel34:3634:26
40Kirsten Beukema Uithuizen35:1435:08
41Daphne Wijma Uithuizen35:2635:11
42Janny Heller Adorp35:5035:35
43Jenny van der Veen Uithuizen36:0435:50
44Helena Sarmaat Roodeschool36:0435:50
45Anja Stoppels Roodeschool36:0635:57
46Annet Dijkstra Appingedam36:3736:28
47Alie Klei Wirdum37:2137:09
48Dineke Kok Delfzijl37:2437:12
49Jopie Rozeboom Usquert38:0137:51
50Sieka Heemstra Delfzijl40:4940:39
 
H, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Smit Delfzijl35:1435:14
2Gerard Vos Appingedam37:0437:04
3Wegahta kesete Hagos Uithuizermeeden38:3238:32
4Martijn Tervelde Groningen39:4339:43
5Erik Bosscher Delfzijl39:5639:55
6Maarten Oosterhuis Groningen40:2240:21
7Ricardo Damminga Baflo40:4340:43
8Sybren Harsma Groningen43:4043:39
9Jan Heerenma Uithuizen44:0043:59
10Christiaan Eleveld Uithuizen44:4744:45
11Jesse Oosterhuis Winsum45:5345:53
12Jeroen Bissschop Onderdendam50:4650:43
13David Samson Bedum51:3951:35
14Rutger van der Land Uithuizen52:1152:04
15Robert Folkers uithuizen53:0353:00
16Stefan Kluin Usquert56:5056:48
17Stefan Rozeboom Utrecht1:00:101:00:00
 
H40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merwin Dollison Winsum33:5933:59
2Remco oost Kantens39:2039:20
3Ben Timmer Haren43:1343:13
4Adem Karaaslan Uithuizen43:4543:44
5Richard Terra Bedum44:3144:28
6Alex Oskam Onderdendam44:5244:51
7Michiel Janssen Uithuizermeeden45:0545:01
8Jaap Smith Baflo45:3045:28
9Marnix van den Brink Groningen47:5447:52
10Wessel Bruining Warffum48:1948:17
11Johan Kruit Zandeweer50:3350:29
12Paul Mellens Midwolda51:0350:48
13Roelof Kadijk Westernieland52:0751:59
14Johan Rehwinkel Delfzijl53:2553:24
15Bert van Popta Uithuizen54:1254:06
16Eddie Frankruijter Bedum57:0156:55
17Peter Kwant Appingedam59:4559:38
18Kees Broeksema Appingedam1:00:151:00:02
19Danny Kuipers Winsum1:01:081:00:59
20Ronald Hendriksen Visvliet1:03:071:02:59
21Rene L Cois Uithuizermeeden1:03:581:03:45
 
H50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siemon Hinrichs Delfzijl39:0839:08
2Ronald v.d. Haak Aduard41:0041:00
3Aris Pestman Spijk43:4843:48
4Martieu Wienke Sauwerd48:2848:25
5Kamminga loppersum48:3048:25
6Han Korhorn Kloosterburen49:0349:01
7Bobby Broersma Groningen49:0449:03
8Arie Jan de Jong Rottum49:1749:13
9Bert Guns Hoogezand50:5450:48
10Joost Kerkhof loppersum51:0351:02
11Klaas Olthof Warffum58:2158:11
12Fred v.d. Molen Bierum58:2258:12
13Hedzer Rozeboom Usquert1:00:101:00:00
14Garco Bulstro Uithuizermeeden1:03:211:03:12
 
H60+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Berends Oudeschip43:5143:51
2Fokke Hindriks Groningen45:2745:26
3Henk Smit Groningen47:2147:20
4Dirk de Weerd Uithuizen54:2454:17
5Erik Stam Ten Boer56:5456:49
6Rigte Boerema Uithuizenmeeden57:1957:16
 
V, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hendrike Oosterhof Den Haag41:5241:52
2Anita van Bergeijk Oldenzijl50:1350:08
3Jeike elema Ten Boer51:5151:44
4Marieke Rehwinkel Delfzijl53:2553:24
5Annelies Kamminga Middelstum56:2656:22
6Anna de Munck Winsum57:2857:20
7Paulien Kuik Winsum59:3559:27
8Fleur oosterhoff Middelstum1:03:221:03:15
 
V40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Mededorp Pesse48:2748:27
2Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen53:1353:10
3Dianne Boerema Uithuizermeeden58:1258:08
4Siegrit Bisschop-van Wijk Uithuizen1:01:081:01:00
5Marieke Goossen Middesltum1:02:081:02:00
6Elien La Crois Uithuizermeeden1:03:591:03:47
 
V50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman Winsum48:2448:24
2Alida Groothoff Winsum48:4748:45
3Aafke Hof Uithuizen55:5955:54
4Anneke Krijger Uithuizen58:0357:59
5Harma Steenbergen Delfzijl1:00:261:00:13
6Jeannet Bakema Loppersum1:01:251:01:21
7Henriette van der Molen Bierum1:02:391:02:30
8Aafje van den Akker Bedum1:03:571:03:52
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-07-2017 18:09