Zoek

Uitslagenlijst FrysMan

Warns - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MAN, TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan van der pal1980Leeuwarden8:56:03 
2Jacob Veenstra1981Groningen8:57:02 
3Walter Pennekamp1974Bussum9:16:55 
4Michel Besseling1974Amersfoort9:23:11 
5Joel Cox1992Zwolle9:30:18 
6Samme Steenstra1967Joure9:49:36 
7Ramon van der Wilde1975Vlaardingen9:51:39 
8Mark Bossinga1978Groningen9:58:51 
9Edwin Achterberg1973Nuenen10:06:19 
10Tijl Mertens1980Werchter10:07:14 
11David Landsheer1987Hengelo O10:09:32 
12Filiep Parein1968Geluwe10:10:08 
13Jeroen Visser1981Utrecht10:11:20 
14Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga1961Haren10:12:26 
15Roger van der Borgh1974Waalre10:14:24 
16Ferry de Graaf1972Hellevoetsluis10:16:01 
17Martijn van Ouwerkerk1972Almere10:20:00 
18Dirk van Duijvenbode1973Noordwijk10:25:20 
19David Janssen1971Rijkevorsel10:29:59 
20Jordy Ariens1981Almere10:30:13 
21Mark Peereboom1977Leeuwarden10:35:40 
22Jurgen Heemskerk1973Noordwijkerhout10:39:18 
23Klaas-Jan Spek1971Zaltbommel10:39:55 
24Arnoldus van der Werff1983Groningen10:42:28 
25Rene Bosch1968Vorden10:43:46 
26Tom Devriendt1973Gent10:43:55 
27Gerrit van Egmond1973Rijnsburg10:44:10 
28Frank Lenaerts1972Rijkevorsel10:45:26 
29Peter Dubbelaar1971Katwijk10:45:43 
30Daan Glorie1988Heemskerk10:46:25 
31Jasper van den Brink1970Utrecht10:47:29 
32Joost Roefs1975Wijchen10:50:35 
33Egbert Allema1986Leeuwarden10:51:11 
34Willem Voet1975Utrecht10:57:28 
35Arnoud Bosch1968Sleeuwijk11:02:40 
36Jarno Terwindt1981Den Haag11:04:43 
37Boudewijn Baan1978Willemstad11:08:41 
38Michiel de Kremer1973Noordwijk11:09:59 
39Stefan Uebersezig1971Deil11:10:31 
40Peter Roessingh1969Wilp11:10:42 
41Dries de Love1981Knokke-Heist11:11:15 
42Jos Noordegraaf1978Hellevoetsluis11:11:38 
43Willem Wijma1990Leeuwarden11:11:55 
44Christophe Clement1977Wichelen11:12:16 
45Stephan Benninga1986Groningen11:16:48 
46Tonny Bouman1980Westervoort11:19:49 
47Wim Timmermans1966Stockholm11:20:07 
48Yke Bergsma1977Burgum11:20:41 
49Robert Sierhuis1969Capelle aan den IJssel11:20:49 
50Dirk Kootstra1972Assen11:25:05 
51Dirk Fabels1964Bussum11:25:54 
52Maikel Vogels1976Hattem11:28:56 
53Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJssel11:29:22 
54Frank Huisman1973Poortugaal11:35:17 
55Willem van der Voort1959Schagen11:39:45 
56Ron Schwab1967Almere11:40:12 
57Kees van Malssen1964Gouda11:43:33 
58Joris Sels1981Sint-Katelijne-Waver11:44:38 
59Pol Dekeirel1964Berchem11:45:46 
60Marcel Hoekstra1967Harlingen11:46:56 
61Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard11:49:12 
62Marc Haex1972Stabroek11:51:33 
63Leon Borst1965Monnickendam11:51:54 
64Frank Kormann1963Rhede11:52:07 
65Klaas Stielstra1986Stiens11:52:20 
66Tobias Dansen1973Woerden11:52:42 
67Gert-Jan ten Pierick1967Alphen aan den Rijn11:53:25 
68Tone Vrhovnik Straka1966Ljubljana12:00:06 
69Thom de Kroon1965Bilthoven12:08:29 
70Henk Moerdijk1966Purmerend12:08:47 
71Stef van Vliet1965Arnhem12:09:30 
72Hans Steenhaut1964Ellezelles12:12:46 
73Henk-Jan van Hees1962Amsterdam12:20:13 
74Klaas Pranger1973Damwoude12:21:06 
75Kenty Siverio1973Tenerife12:24:41 
76Raymond van Berkel1973Valkenburg Zh12:28:16 
77Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen12:30:02 
78Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn12:30:32 
79Mark Schoonhoven1966Rotterdam12:30:51 
80Gerard van Schie1961Rotterdam12:30:51 
81Frank Essing1967Bocholt12:32:30 
82Robert Gardien1965Didam12:38:33 
83Arjen Mol1973Vledder12:40:59 
84Reinoud Sluiters1964Monnickendam12:45:42 
85Jorrit Weidenaar1989Enschede12:47:44 
86Andreas Thissen1972Schwalmtal12:49:29 
87Theo van der Staak1959Westervoort12:55:38 
88Lars Wieringa1970Bussum12:59:26 
89Andre Bus1965Groningen13:02:22 
90Gerrit Dijkstra1983Drachten13:05:32 
91Ben Schell1956Noordwijk13:10:35 
92Niels Olsthoorn1985Capelle aan den IJssel13:10:44 
93Kris Verhaert1960Beerse13:11:43 
94Willem van der Meulen1961Beesd13:14:13 
95Robby Mol  13:14:48 
96Mark Cuperus1965De Wilgen13:21:16 
97Doede Simonides1970Vledder13:29:22 
98Eric Janse1964Schalkhaar13:33:56 
99Emile van Gelderen1976Kristiansand13:34:01 
100Leendert Jan van Wijnen1962Voorhout13:34:23 
101Niels van Esveld1992Nijkerk13:38:33 
102Jespar Wolfswinkel1986Hilversum13:54:50 
103Wim Middelveld1966Ridderkerk14:03:11 
104Ahmed Mohammad1968Utrecht14:06:17 
105Arjen van Wifferen1974Hilversum14:16:04 
106Hans Strating1973Berghem14:25:12 
107Peter Traa1966Amsterdam15:33:58 
 
VROUW, TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geke Venema1966Easterlittens10:31:14 
2Leonie Verstegen1971Heemstede10:47:43 
3Christel Muis1979Rotterdam11:07:01 
4Yvonne Troost1971Amersfoort11:12:27 
5Gieny van Niejenhuis1961Almere11:21:24 
6Marie Klein1981Hattem11:38:28 
7Caroline Willems1970Sint-Kruis (Brugge)11:46:48 
8Sabine Gruner1975Grenzach-Wyhlen11:50:27 
9Anouschka Hof1979Nijmegen11:51:48 
10Marijcke Toussaint1971Amsterdam12:05:35 
11Melanie Buttner1974Essen12:56:11 
12Andrea Kohlrusch1976Apeldoorn13:01:55 
13Lineke van der Sneppen1981Breda13:25:36 
14Remke den Bremer1957den Haag14:10:14 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-07-2017 22:59