Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Appelternloop

Appeltern - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik van Rijsewijk1993Vierlingsbeek16:0916:09
2Teun van den Brand1997Uden17:2917:29
3Richard Usher1967Arnhem17:3417:33
4Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk18:4518:44
5Merlijn Scholte1999Oss19:0319:00
6Peter van de Pol1966 19:2619:25
7Jeroen Jillinen2003Molenhoek19:4619:44
8Alfred van Kuijl1974Varik19:5419:51
9Harold Verkuijlen1980Uden20:0219:58
10Frank Bod1963Oosterhout Gld20:1520:13
11Rob Jansen1961Uden20:2320:19
12Ronald van Kempen1959Gendt20:2720:24
13Jeroen Wouters1970Wageningen20:5920:53
14Rob Gerritsen1971Velp21:3021:28
15Alain Peters1972Wijchen21:4121:39
16Huib van Veldhoven1954Ravenswaaij22:2522:19
17Herman Winnemuller Weurt22:5322:48
18Alexey Kimel1974Malden23:1522:58
19Rob van de Hurk1980Beneden-Leeuwen24:3824:20
20Angelina van den Brink1974Druten24:4724:40
21Rob Konings1981Beneden-Leeuwen25:0124:47
22Theo Lukkezen1958Beneden-Leeuwen25:1424:58
23Wim Daanen1953Beneden-Leeuwen25:1525:03
24Hennie van Diest1951Bemmel27:1126:54
25Tonnie Bremer1957Maasbommel29:4029:25
26Joop coolen1949Wijchen31:1030:58
27Jeroen Bogaerts1976Appeltern33:4533:25
28Anton Wattenberg1951Ewijk36:2236:17
29Jan Kamp1945Appeltern40:1340:03
 
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lia Wijnberger1968Arnhem19:4619:42
2Kydra Gijsbers2002Berghem19:5219:51
3Esther Boekhorst1995Wijchen22:3322:25
4Marian Wouters-Opsteegh1959Escharen23:0923:01
5Anke Abbink1985Westendorp24:4624:35
6Jacqueline van de Vendel1971Grave25:3125:20
7Joyce Arts1989Wijchen25:4025:31
8Marieke Hilhorst1988Oss25:5925:52
9Willemien Cobussen1963Hernen27:1126:59
10Louise Bouwman1973Nijmegen29:0128:52
11Linda van de Berg1986Boven-Leeuwen30:0729:56
12Marjon Hoenselaar1982Druten30:1530:04
13Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand1978Beneden-Leeuwen30:2230:05
14Aniek Derks1990Puiflijk31:1130:59
15Susan Gerrits1976Cuijk31:3031:22
16Gosina van Baast-Versfeld1971Beneden-Leeuwen34:4634:26
17Carla van Wijk1983Winssen35:4335:31
18Eva van Kempen1960Nijmegen36:2636:16
19Cindy van der Eijk1988Appeltern37:4437:24
 
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit Cley1987Weurt31:3431:34
2Joep Staps1990Tilburg34:4834:47
3Niels Verhagen1998Berghem36:3536:34
4Bas van Summerern1979Uden36:3836:37
5Peter van Veldhuizen1981Tiel38:2838:24
6Stefan Kappert1986Wijchen38:3838:36
7Daan van Sommeren1986Beuningen39:3639:33
8Wim Nieuwenhuijse1965Bilthoven40:0640:02
9Willem van den Akker1989Druten40:1740:12
10Andre Arts1976Erp40:1740:16
11Frank Laurent1968Beneden-Leeuwen40:2140:06
12Marijn van der Toorn1980Wijchen40:4840:43
13Col Grootjans1966Voorschoten40:5540:52
14Guus de Swart1988Wijchen41:0340:54
15Mark van Lieverloo1977Nijmegen41:1441:10
16Rob Brekelmans1962Helvoirt41:1941:17
17Pierre Tromp1977Beneden-Leeuwen41:2841:23
18Gijs Hendriks1991Wijchen41:4441:37
19Ruud van Suidam1950Arnhem41:4541:40
20Axel van Sleeuwen1969Overloon42:0342:00
21Berry Simons1961Nijmegen42:1642:12
22Guus Derks1986Lent43:1543:12
23Mark Jansen1970Wijchen44:5444:50
24Jorn van Bergen1989Nijmegen45:5945:49
25Cees van der Bruggen1966Appeltern46:0546:03
26Guido Adriaansens1956Beuningen46:2346:17
27Erico Schiks1970Beneden-Leeuwen46:4646:28
28Mark Wijtmans1972Puiflijk46:5846:37
29Frans Hettema1954Wijchen47:1447:00
30Neddy Keijzers1973Berghem47:1847:11
31Michel van Ast1974Appeltern47:2747:14
32Rob Stofberg1957Zegveld48:0247:55
33Johan van den Akker1970Beneden-Leeuwen48:0447:46
34Michel Hoogendijk1979Kerk-Avezaath48:1348:05
35Hans van Wijk1951Nijmegen48:4048:28
36Jacq van der Beek1968Brummen48:5848:44
37Harrie van Welie1968Beneden-Leeuwen49:3849:30
38Geert Maassen1960Maasbommel49:4949:33
39Remmelt Postma1983Appeltern50:1450:04
40Hugo van Vledder1963IJsselstein Ut50:5550:48
41Danny Lindewegen1968Nijmegen51:2251:04
42Ronny van Valburg1965Wamel51:2751:12
43Jasper van der Zandt1988Puiflijk51:5951:48
44Gerald Gremmen1965Appeltern52:5252:38
45Cees Methorst1945Zegveld53:1453:00
46Henry Wijgerse1970Dieren54:0353:55
47Petry van Kempen1952Overasselt54:1654:05
48Piet Gerrits1943Cuijk56:2856:26
49Mikal van Velzen1990Oss57:4557:27
50Theo Stronks1955Aalten58:1658:04
51Rene van Kempen1959Nijmegen1:00:211:00:11
52Marcel Loeffen1951Schaijk1:00:331:00:21
53Henk Zeggelaar1964Nijmegen1:12:451:12:26
 
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmee Moricke1979Nijmegen38:3538:34
2Judth van den Brule1976Nijmegen43:5143:46
3Jacqueline KleinGunnewiek1967Nijmegen44:2744:22
4Martine Kalisvaart1990Druten47:4547:35
5Angelique Hirden1970Nederasselt48:4048:26
6Diny Boogerd1963Uden48:4448:38
7Annemarie van Dongen1971Oeffelt50:4850:36
8Heidi Touw1964Brummen56:2356:09
9Rianne Goorden1973Berghem56:2456:17
10Chantal van Velthoven Valburg59:1258:52
11Angela Litjens1986Horssen1:00:261:00:14
12Melissa Schuurmans1993Oss1:12:451:12:26
13Lotte Tijsse Klasen1988Wijchen1:12:451:12:27
 
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Baas1986Geldermalsen55:5955:58
2Melchior van de Pol1967 56:1656:16
3Chris van Sonsbeek1962Appeltern1:02:421:02:37
4Niek Kleinhesselink1984Aalten1:04:101:03:59
5Alex Gijsbers1960Berghem1:05:381:05:37
6Arthur Schramade1969Nijmegen1:05:381:05:36
7Hennie van Wamel1961Boven-Leeuwen1:08:241:08:20
8Koen Schreven1979Aalsburg1:12:291:12:08
9Antoon Brands1955Maasbommel1:14:141:14:00
10Marc van den Dobbelsteen1971Beneden-Leeuwen1:15:321:15:23
11Frits van Heijster1987Bemmel1:16:291:16:21
12David van Toor1953Appeltern1:17:331:17:23
13Bas Gijsbers1986Batenburg1:21:351:21:13
14Peter van Rooij1965Sint Oedenrode1:24:251:24:04
15Hanc de Neef1977Rotterdam1:29:251:29:16
 
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke Mons1958Sint Oedenrode1:23:201:23:15
 
M5-7, 750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Lucassen2010Druten3:513:50
2Niene Konings2011Beneden-Leeuwen3:563:56
3Birgit van Summeren2011 4:004:00
4Zian Schreven2011Wijchen4:564:56
5Isa van de Hoef2012Appeltern6:126:11
 
J5-7, 750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aaron Glaius2009Afferden3:323:32
2Sam van Benthum2010Cuijk3:413:40
3Cas van Wijk2009 3:573:57
4Lex Roelofs2010Appeltern4:003:58
5Jens Postma2011Appeltern4:224:22
6Nicky van Wijk2011Winssen4:414:40
7Wouter van den Heuvel2009Beneden-Leeuwen5:335:32
8Sven Bogaerts2012Appeltern6:186:17
 
M8-11, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilde Diepstraten2009Appeltern5:185:18
2Nika Schreven2008Wijchen5:435:43
3Ines Konings2006Appeltern6:016:01
 
J8-11, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noud Diepstraten2006Appeltern4:244:24
2Sem Josemanders2005Appeltern4:464:46
3Sam Konings2008Beneden-Leeuwen4:504:50
4Mike Benoit2007Appeltern4:564:56
5Tim Ariens2007Beneden-Leeuwen5:375:37
6Luc van d Dobbelsteen2007Beneden-Leeuwen6:216:21
 
M1215, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nastia Kimel2003 11:2311:23
2Pleun van der Zwaluw2003Appeltern15:5115:51
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2017 17:07