Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MAN7, 7.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Faouzi M'Talsi1995Wommelgem26:5526:55
2Ivar Rood 1979Apeldoorn28:2428:23
3Wouter Ribbink1979Dieren29:2429:23
4Jaap van Riet1959Warnsveld29:4629:46
5Jasper Rekers1988Enschede30:3230:25
6Gerald van den Berg1981Apeldoorn31:0931:08
7Jeroen Hennekes1987Ugchelen31:1331:11
8Axel Schotpoort1999Eerbeek31:2031:13
9Thomas Rieken1980Arnhem31:2631:18
10Wilbert Stevens1996Wilp Gld31:4931:19
11Wim van Waardhuizen1971Apeldoorn32:2531:58
12Dylan Amattaeran1991's-Gravenhage33:0232:46
13Erik de Waal1987Apeldoorn33:0832:29
14Michael Vredeveld1989Groningen33:1233:12
15Juan Perez Nijhuis 1990Enschede33:2233:14
16Erik jansen Eupe1970Rijssen33:2933:03
17Nathan Vels1983Zwolle33:5933:56
18Jeff Scholze1978Nijmegen34:1833:44
19Bertram Steringa1982Meppel34:4534:12
20Maarten de Jong1981Apeldoorn34:5134:33
21Melvin Mijnten1983Apeldoorn34:5233:53
22Jeffrey Slijkhuis1990Apeldoorn34:5334:41
23Hugo Vaatstra2001Apeldoorn34:5434:32
24Bastiaan Jong2002Epe34:5734:13
25Eddie van Waardhuizen1979Apeldoorn35:2635:00
26Donald Hoogendorp1967Apeldoorn35:2735:19
27Shedde van Blanken1990Apeldoorn35:2835:17
28Wouter Drogt1976Zwolle35:3635:34
29Daan Polman1984Apeldoorn35:4135:17
30Michiel Wijtten1990Twello35:4135:13
31Jaap IJmker1988Apeldoorn35:4735:43
32Ralph van Asselt1989Apeldoorn35:4935:45
33Jorick Jansen1991Apeldoorn36:1235:43
34Rowdy Aartsen2004Arnhem36:2836:06
35Remco Paalman1981Apeldoorn37:1336:47
36Mike Vd Wal1990Apeldoorn37:1437:00
37Jarno Bruin1997Apeldoorn37:2536:28
38Frank de Bruin1985Apeldoorn37:3837:34
39Maarten Oomen1983Enschede37:4637:12
40Martijn Kleine1987Apeldoorn37:5237:49
41Floris Scild1992Ugchelen38:0137:40
42Stefan Bijsterbosch1983Apeldoorn38:0237:08
43Ben van Overbeek1962's-Gravenhage38:0237:54
44Jarno van Oene1999Apeldoorn38:0938:08
45Rene van Olst1961Apeldoorn38:2738:20
46Jeroen de Bakker1965Eindhoven38:2838:25
47Dirk Muilwijk1983Apeldoorn38:2938:06
48Mike van Rheenen1992Brummen38:2938:00
49Boas van den Broek2003Apeldoorn38:3237:33
50Ednan Yildiz  38:3637:59
51Joost Ravesloot1996Beekbergen38:3938:05
52Thijs Kaagman1965Apeldoorn38:5438:43
53Jean Grandjean1968Apeldoorn39:0939:03
54Marcel Crama1971Apeldoorn39:1038:59
55Patrick Slijkhuis1975Apeldoorn39:1639:03
56Dwayne Rozenblad1995Apeldoorn39:1839:12
57Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen39:3039:30
58Etienne Hurenkamp1987Apeldoorn39:3039:16
59Rachied Panman1991Apeldoorn39:3438:31
60Ronny Bonekamp1976Apeldoorn39:5039:07
61Freek Jacobsz1960Apeldoorn39:5239:26
62Martijn Guys1975Apeldoorn39:5738:57
63Laurens Muilwijk1985Apeldoorn39:5939:36
64Dennis van de Braak1968Apeldoorn40:1340:08
65Martijn Seip1961Apeldoorn40:1639:57
66Jasper Raaijman1985Apeldoorn40:1740:00
67Owen Hendriksen2003Apeldoorn40:1839:37
68Sander Treep1997Apeldoorn40:2339:34
69Mike Reinders1992Apeldoorn40:3040:01
70Marc Jonker1974Apeldoorn40:3539:51
71Patrick Nuesink1986Apeldoorn40:4140:06
72Daan Halma1991Apeldoorn41:0940:54
73Marthin Unitli1967Hoogeveen41:1241:06
74Wikesh Hirasingh1978Apeldoorn41:2440:37
75Peter de Jong1974Apeldoorn41:3841:20
76Edwin Willemsen1987Apeldoorn41:5341:21
77Stefan van der Kruit 1967Apeldoorn42:0641:37
78Jan van de Craats1958Kampen42:1041:17
79Gerrit Hendriksen1975Apeldoorn42:1941:37
80Mark Abraas1970Apeldoorn42:3242:30
81Alex Jonker2006Apeldoorn42:3241:50
82Jonathan Bot1989Apeldoorn42:5541:38
83Ertugrul Ozdil Deventer43:1243:09
84Ron Wiegers1966Apeldoorn43:1242:35
85Mario Kuppers1967Nijmegen43:1342:06
86Dennis Wiegers1970Nijmegen43:1342:07
87Richard Schildkamp1958Apeldoorn43:1643:04
88William Zevenbergen1974Apeldoorn43:1743:03
89Remco van der Meer1972Apeldoorn43:2342:52
90Dennis Logtenberg1987Apeldoorn43:3643:29
91Peter van der Donk 1968Holten 44:2743:30
92Ricardo Wiersma1973Apeldoorn44:3244:22
93Steef van Alphen1956Apeldoorn44:3644:25
94Barry Tijssen1978Apeldoorn44:3743:57
95Ruud van Duijn 1948Apeldoorn44:3844:13
96Bert Zinnemers1959Apeldoorn44:4444:13
97Adjan Dammers 1980Dussen44:4543:35
98Remco Veldhuis1989Apeldoorn44:4843:47
99Startnummer 1214  45:0245:02
100Marc Neijenhuis1981Apeldoorn45:0744:03
101Robert Wolters1981Uddel45:0844:45
102Sam van 't Slot1989Apeldoorn45:1244:09
103Roland Zenhorst1977Deventer45:4144:20
104Ingo Stijntjes1986Apeldoorn45:5345:24
105Robin Welgraven1989Vaassen46:3145:41
106Arnold van Dalfsen1968Apeldoorn46:4645:34
107Robin Holtrop1995Apeldoorn46:5446:40
108Richard Sangers1975Apeldoorn47:0946:13
109Arjan Ravesloot1962Beekbergen47:1846:43
110Johan Baptist1972Apeldoorn47:4046:53
111Marcel de Jong1962Apeldoorn47:5746:41
112Jan Goossen1970Bathmen47:5847:10
113Leon Goossen2002Bathmen47:5847:12
114Peter Nijenhuis1982Apeldoorn48:3547:12
115Wim Boersma1969Leusden48:4047:53
116Henri Ververs1960Apeldoorn48:4347:31
117Leendert van der Marel1966Apeldoorn48:4748:09
118Cees Keultjes1960Apeldoorn48:4948:29
119Rob de Ruiter1964Spijkenisse48:5448:16
120Henk Drost1958Apeldoorn49:1248:13
121Michiel van Heukelom1974Oss49:2649:14
122Jan-Willem Koldenhof1979Harmelen49:4548:26
123Marc Mossink1975Apeldoorn50:0949:09
124Yuri Verweij1986Apeldoorn50:4150:37
125Emiel Kahlmann1972Apeldoorn51:1050:14
126John Bouw1970Apeldoorn51:1550:00
127Lammert Meuken1962Apeldoorn51:1551:06
128Michiel Stomphorst1986Apeldoorn51:3550:13
129Bas Zanting2006't Harde51:4050:54
130Alex Klein1973Eerbeek51:5250:31
131Alexander Lukassen2008Apeldoorn52:2451:52
132Ronald Lukassen1975Apeldoorn52:2451:49
133Jack van de Grijt  52:3451:29
134Peter Lukassen1947Apeldoorn52:5052:14
135John Kerssen1964Uddel53:2753:03
136Richard Kerssen1969Uddel55:5155:29
137Fred Laan1949Apeldoorn56:2055:43
138Rob Klopman1958Apeldoorn59:0057:52
139Yngwie Stel1993Apeldoorn1:00:4259:28
 
VROU7, 7.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellis Bebseler1991Holten30:1730:16
2Rosan Gortworst1993Apeldoorn32:5432:52
3Lianne Stevens1992Utrecht33:1632:47
4Joelle van den Berg1998Ugchelen33:3933:32
5Marieke van Hoeflaken1990Apeldoorn34:0233:58
6Nadia Colmer1995Utrecht34:4134:40
7Sintha Brouwer1992RUN2DAY APELDOORN34:4634:42
8Stance Wardenburg1995Apeldoorn34:5734:50
9Krista IJspeerd1995Apeldoorn34:5934:51
10Sabine Trauth1970Apeldoorn35:1635:10
11Iris van Bruggen1992Apeldoorn35:2034:26
12Veerle Willems1992Apeldoorn36:0336:00
13Maroesja Klomp1975Apeldoorn36:1135:20
14Irma van den Esschert1969Apeldoorn36:1335:09
15Nadine Timmerman1999Rijssen36:1636:13
16Michelle Spek1995Maastricht36:3036:29
17Gabrielle Gortworst1994Apeldoorn37:3437:32
18Fiona Jacobsz1962Apeldoorn37:3437:07
19Judith Jansen Eupe1979Rijssen37:3636:41
20Simone Holtman1991Apeldoorn37:5337:41
21Ilonka Voges1985Apeldoorn37:5737:54
22Irma Holtman1961Apeldoorn38:0437:52
23Sanne Klein1994Arnhem38:5638:47
24Petra Alink1984Westervoort39:0338:44
25Ellen Zevenbergen1989Apeldoorn39:4139:37
26Myrthe Horstman1997Beekbergen39:4238:44
27Agnes Brummelkamp1969Apeldoorn39:5339:29
28Linda Tegnhed-Keultjes1971Apeldoorn39:5639:41
29Maria Proos-Fuentes1974Holten39:5739:21
30Laska Hurenkamp1979Eerbeek40:0039:33
31Floor Eijken2002Kampen40:1239:27
32Linda Schouten1969Apeldoorn40:1539:26
33Manuela Westhoff1991Apeldoorn40:2340:12
34Charlotte ten Katen1995Apeldoorn40:2840:18
35Anna Hartman 1997Diepenveen40:3239:53
36Cobie Rouwendal1960Apeldoorn41:0239:52
37Inge Velthuis1971Beemte Broekland41:0340:41
38Marlot Hoekzema1989Nijmegen41:2041:04
39Tessa Waterberg1980Duiven41:2841:09
40Eileen Markmann1996Apeldoorn41:3041:22
41Hanneke Weishaupt1985Arnhem41:3841:18
42Linda Ribbers1982Apeldoorn42:0141:40
43Bertine den Butter1978Rijssen42:0341:07
44Jill Meerdink1987Apeldoorn42:1041:50
45Renske Meulstee1990Zwolle42:1741:50
46Chanda van den Brink 1996Apeldoorn42:2342:13
47Monique van Velde1980Hattem42:3042:01
48Ivonne Langen1958Apeldoorn42:3342:31
49Daria Piccinotti1963Apeldoorn42:4042:13
50Charlotte van Gelder1990Apeldoorn42:4142:27
51Lois Martosoedjono1997Boxmeer42:5342:38
52Cornelie Feenstra1968Ugchelen42:5942:01
53Elsbeth Floor1978Apeldoorn42:5941:51
54Lugunda van Berkum1974Apeldoorn43:0242:13
55Jenneke Preuter1995Epse43:1242:17
56Monique van den Brink 1965Apeldoorn43:2443:00
57Gondy Siemelink1984Vaassen43:3742:19
58Bianca Gordijn1978Oss43:3843:15
59Rita van Beem1959Apeldoorn43:5043:41
60Rianne Huzen1960Apeldoorn43:5043:40
61Inge van Egmond1992Apeldoorn44:0143:27
62Nancy Bijlemeer1965Apeldoorn44:0443:39
63Kim Jansen Schipper1981Apeldoorn44:1443:58
64Marijke Overdijk1985Apeldoorn44:1743:38
65Marein Holwerda1972Apeldoorn44:2144:16
66Judith Wissink-Lambach1979Ruurlo44:2743:37
67Jildou de Jong1979Apeldoorn44:2743:36
68Monique de Vries1974Apeldoorn44:3244:23
69DaniŽlle Berkhoff1990Vaassen44:3443:48
70Hester Bos1979Wellness Veluwse Bron44:3443:43
71Alma Nauta1975Wellness Veluwse Bron44:3443:44
72Simone van Duijne1979Apeldoorn44:3743:57
73Emma van Duijn 1951Apeldoorn44:3844:13
74Esther Zinnemers1987Apeldoorn44:3844:07
75Angelique Mossou1973Hegelsom44:4544:11
76Saralinda Hiemstra1983Apeldoorn44:4843:39
77J van Weert 1989Vught44:5244:26
78Irma Schonewille1969Ermelo44:5444:13
79Xenia Kuiper1979Apeldoorn44:5443:52
80Miranda van Beek1983Apeldoorn44:5644:15
81Miranda Zweverink 1976Apeldoorn44:5644:48
82Rosa Timmer 1976Apeldoorn44:5743:52
83Karin van Vorden1970Apeldoorn44:5844:18
84Annet Mennink1975Apeldoorn44:5944:00
85Wieteke van Wijhe1977Apeldoorn44:5944:00
86Wendy van den Broek1975Apeldoorn45:0044:02
87Marjolein ten Boer1986Apeldoorn45:1144:06
88Max Fremery1993Apeldoorn45:1344:12
89Marthe Pranger1981Oosterzee45:1544:18
90Nicole Askamp1971Zwolle45:1844:00
91Renate van Voorst1972Epe45:2144:38
92Annemieke Bleumink1989Teuge45:2544:36
93Afke van der Werf1971Apeldoorn45:4144:53
94Mirjam Wissink1979Eefde45:4744:56
95Joyce Buiten - Pots1986Rijssen45:4744:56
96Katja Groenendaal1961Zeewolde45:5145:36
97Ilse de Zwart1971Apeldoorn45:5145:21
98Kirsten Keultjes1990Apeldoorn45:5745:38
99Natasja Heerema1976Apeldoorn45:5744:59
100Marjolein Mulder1977Ugchelen46:0145:45
101Marianne Dudink1985Amsterdam46:0545:36
102Yvette Eggink1982Diepenveen46:0845:50
103Martine Zeemering1981Haarlem46:0945:51
104Vivian Heijnen1993Apeldoorn46:1544:52
105Manon van Busssel1986Wellness Veluwse Bron46:2345:31
106Monique Statema1984Wellness Veluwse Bron46:2345:31
107Janny van Wijk1963Apeldoorn46:2746:22
108Djoeke Beemsterboer1987Apeldoorn46:3146:03
109Annemieke Hesse1994Apeldoorn46:3345:21
110Valerie Joesten1994Amersfoort46:3645:54
111Ilona Joesten1994Amersfoort46:4045:58
112Nandi van Voorst1994Deventer46:4345:24
113Willemien Heijenk1979Almelo46:4845:38
114Bianca Bijsterbosch1986Apeldoorn46:5445:59
115Willeke Topcu1987Heerde46:5446:34
116Bernardie Gerbers1973Apeldoorn46:5745:56
117Diane Deelman1977Apeldoorn46:5745:56
118Vivian Sigterman1982Apeldoorn46:5746:01
119Maaike van der Voort1980Deventer46:5946:04
120Renate Stijf1979Vaassen46:5945:41
121Anouk Diks1989Apeldoorn47:0146:53
122Dorien Oudshoorn1985Apeldoorn47:0246:09
123Melissa van den Houten1992Apeldoorn47:1046:59
124Jeanine Buiter1995Apeldoorn47:1146:10
125Stella Overkamp1978Deventer47:1546:09
126Sabine Dijkman1983Dronten47:1746:10
127Marjolein Meurs1972Apeldoorn47:2546:11
128Daniella Altink1987Apeldoorn47:3247:19
129Marian van Egmond-Grutter1971Zwolle47:4246:25
130Sandra Schouten1974Zwolle47:4246:26
131Annuska Strunk1974Zwolle47:5146:56
132Sharon Bekking-Tahapary1982Apeldoorn47:5347:08
133Renita Weishaupt1972Lelystad48:0347:42
134Ingrid Patist1959Apeldoorn48:0946:58
135Lobke Stel1995Apeldoorn48:2147:07
136Marja Charmant1969Dronten48:2647:41
137Chantal Janssen2003Duiven48:2748:00
138Ine Sijbers1970Zutphen48:2747:45
139Martine Koenders1975Eefde48:2847:46
140Miranda Buitenhuis1971Vaassen48:4247:30
141Anita Schuurhuis1964Zwolle48:4447:27
142Britt Evers1992Apeldoorn48:4948:30
143Erika van Iterson1956Apeldoorn48:5148:14
144Roos de Jong1985Ellecom48:5748:41
145Kim Feberwee1986Zutphen48:5748:41
146Naomi Bakker-Dekker1986Almere49:1949:13
147Aisling Burgman1988Apeldoorn49:2048:05
148Ellen Schermer1989Apeldoorn49:2048:06
149Bianca Kramer1975Zwolle49:2249:22
150Antoinet Tutein Noltheniu1984Apeldoorn49:2548:14
151Bonica van Heusden1956Zeewolde49:2648:42
152Sjoukje Holtsema Kootstra1977Kollumerpomp49:4348:54
153Laura Koldenhof1985Harmelen49:4548:24
154Rebecca Baars1979Apeldoorn49:5349:43
155Saskia van Beek1975Rijssen49:5749:01
156Paula Lukassen2005Apeldoorn49:5849:26
157Karin Lubbinge1968Apeldoorn50:1049:27
158Marie-Josť Rotscheid1964Kolham50:1849:41
159Helma van Gerrevink1958Apeldoorn50:2149:19
160Eline Brandemann1993Apeldoorn50:2248:58
161Renate Smit1973Rotterdam50:2549:09
162Helm ten Hove1963Apeldoorn50:3249:56
163Manon van der Wal1993Beekbergen50:3350:20
164Lotte Timmerman2003Apeldoorn50:3550:01
165Anja Timmerman1971Apeldoorn50:4250:08
166Kim van Wamelen1979Apeldoorn50:4449:53
167Hester de Jongh1984Apeldoorn50:5049:46
168Merel van Gerrevink1987Apeldoorn50:5049:47
169MeiWah Guys1975Apeldoorn50:5249:53
170Kim van der Velde1996Apeldoorn50:5250:20
171Rebecca de Krosse1996Apeldoorn50:5250:20
172Marloes Bensink1992Klarenbeek51:1150:18
173ZoŽ van Asselt1996Apeldoorn51:1150:18
174Diana van Asselt1973Apeldoorn51:1250:19
175Leena Kans1964Spijkenisse51:1550:38
176Debby van Looijengoed1973Apeldoorn51:1651:06
177Ingeborg Scholten1979Deventer51:2150:15
178Brenda Steunenberg1979Apeldoorn51:3550:13
179Anita Zanting1978't Harde51:4050:54
180Jacqueline Hendriks1970Deventer51:4750:29
181Laura Renneberg1991Apeldoorn51:4951:13
182Martine Whitehead1968Apeldoorn51:5550:40
183Judith Kokx1992Twello52:0751:18
184Nannett Ilsink1991Deventer52:0751:18
185Ilona Kiewiet1983Apeldoorn52:0852:02
186Suzanne ten Voorde1993Apeldoorn52:2551:08
187Floor Steendijk1981Apeldoorn52:2651:15
188Milou Vink1993Apeldoorn52:2951:14
189Liane klein Lenderink1966Warnsveld52:2951:16
190Renťe van de Grift1990Apeldoorn52:3351:30
191Gerdien van Essen1983Vaassen52:4051:28
192Vera Bruijstens1970Apeldoorn52:4151:40
193Rienke Van der Marel1968Apeldoorn52:4552:05
194Lisa van de Braak1968Apeldoorn52:4552:05
195Betty de Groot1965Apeldoorn53:0251:49
196Heleen Lenderink1984Apeldoorn53:0352:01
197Joanna Kobus1979Apeldoorn53:1152:35
198Maaike Dijkstra1986Ede Gld53:1752:16
199Nadja Kerssen1994Uddel53:2653:04
200Sandra Jonker1978Apeldoorn54:3654:17
201Wendy Dissen1983Apeldoorn54:5754:01
202Janel van Norden1979Apeldoorn55:0253:52
203Fleur van Norden 1982Nijeveen55:0253:53
204Linda Koldenhof1984Apeldoorn55:2454:40
205Meta Lieferink1973Apeldoorn55:2555:12
206Willyanne Schippers1983Apeldoorn55:3254:30
207Claudia Verweij1989Terschuur55:3555:02
208Lucienne Broekers1977Epe56:1555:05
209Rianne Rutjes1988Wehl56:1755:46
210Gonny Rutjes1961Wehl56:1955:48
211Silvia Laan1980Apeldoorn56:2055:42
212Wendy van Dijk1978Tilburg56:2355:15
213Delilah Castelein1992Apeldoorn56:2355:15
214Renske Rijpkema1988Apeldoorn56:3256:04
215Annemarie Werner1974Apeldoorn56:3356:08
216Harmke Werner1977Apeldoorn56:3356:08
217Sylvia Beumer1992Apeldoorn56:3955:32
218Herriette Bouw1970Apeldoorn56:5555:40
219Jenet Nijkamp1972Rijssen57:0056:05
220Marja Klopman1959Ugchelen57:3556:15
221Nathalie Bourgonje1969Apeldoorn57:3656:25
222Josien Pluimers1987Goor57:4456:22
223Iris Janssens1995Apeldoorn57:5456:53
224Inez Schotpoort1994Eerbeek57:5856:36
225Mariska Klopman1989Apeldoorn59:0058:22
226Eva van Voorst1988Epe59:2658:05
227Yvonne Jacobs1961Apeldoorn59:4159:35
228Anita Braam1958Apeldoorn59:4259:35
229Daphne Streppel1993Loenen Gld1:00:4259:28
 
MAN15, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Wiersma1974Ede Gld57:5357:52
2Koen de Jong1979Hilversum1:00:591:00:59
3Alex Salomons  1:01:151:01:12
4Gijs van den Berg1990Arnhem1:01:431:01:39
5Ton Smit  1:03:051:03:05
6Mark Zuurhout1981Hilversum1:03:141:03:13
7Hubert BŲgemann1962Heerde1:04:151:04:14
8Emannel Brokke1973Run2day Apeldoorn1:04:421:04:34
9Mario Balenovic1974Waalre1:05:091:05:02
10Roel van Vemde1984Ugchelen1:05:321:05:27
11Thomas Driessen1981RUN2DAY APELDOORN1:06:391:06:06
12Frank Venema1973Helmond1:07:191:06:26
13Alex Koelink1972Wenum Wiesel1:07:331:07:30
14Theo Verkaart1988Utrecht1:07:341:07:31
15Hans Stuivenberg1992Huizen1:07:541:07:41
16Gerben Kollaard1986Apeldoorn1:08:091:07:54
17Jermaine Maaijen1984Eindhoven1:08:181:08:17
18Jeroen Lourens1972Hattem1:08:231:07:58
19Dennis 't Hoen1981Apeldoorn1:08:331:08:13
20Jeroen Roelofs1984Nijmegen1:09:151:09:12
21Harold Roeloffzen1967Oldenzaal1:10:021:10:02
22Dennis van Lohuizen1972Apeldoorn1:10:271:10:26
23Han Kampman1971Zwolle1:10:411:10:37
24Maarten Niekus1981Arnhem1:11:141:10:57
25Michel Nieswaag1976Uitgeest1:11:421:11:09
26Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven1:11:511:11:42
27Steven Dijkman1994Doetinchem1:12:051:11:44
28Frans Bouw  1:12:221:12:05
29Ronald Foppen1976Harderwijk1:12:321:12:20
30Maarten Nieboer1967Nijmegen1:13:001:12:37
31Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht1:13:061:13:02
32William Diks1963Apeldoorn1:13:151:13:05
33Gerbrand Altena1978Zutphen1:13:351:13:26
34Tonnie Scholten1956Laren Gld1:13:541:13:49
35Christian Kuijk1978Leiderdorp1:13:591:13:49
36Cor Blankestijn1984Emmeloord1:14:151:14:04
37Hans de Heer1972Emmeloord1:14:151:14:04
38GertJan de Jong1975Apeldoorn1:14:381:14:30
39Jan Maarten (Warmlopers)1978Zwolle1:14:401:14:34
40Kevin Smit1998Apeldoorn1:14:481:14:22
41Edwin Bakker1970Amsterdam1:14:501:14:45
42Richard van Dorresteijn1974Wezep1:14:541:14:10
43Derrick Dijkman1986Twello1:15:431:15:21
44Jaap Ekelmans1987Hulshorst1:15:561:15:38
45Michiel Kieft1984Amersfoort1:15:561:15:38
46Wesley Kloosterboer1983Apeldoorn1:16:031:15:25
47Pieter-Jan Schutte1984Wijchen1:16:221:15:29
48Rolf KŁrble1970Brummen1:16:331:16:06
49Jacob de Ruiter1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:17:071:16:32
50Ronald ter Braak1977Apeldoorn1:17:231:17:19
51Javier Rodriguez1967Epe1:17:381:17:24
52Peter Kneefel1968Lochem1:17:541:17:48
53Leon Geurtz1978Apeldoorn1:18:251:17:57
54Peter Schouten1964Apeldoorn1:18:341:18:14
55David Meijer Warmloper1980Zwolle1:18:381:18:31
56Serge Kok1989Bussum1:18:411:18:10
57Matthijs Vissers1985Amersfoort1:18:521:18:12
58Kees Mulder1981Arnhem1:19:001:18:34
59Laurens van Gils1973Oldenzaal1:19:521:19:44
60Gerard Testerink1972Apeldoorn1:19:561:19:28
61Evert Zuiderbaan1970Deventer1:19:571:19:21
62Roy Bisseling1985Apeldoorn1:20:191:20:09
63Youri Schut1997Apeldoorn1:20:251:20:24
64Raymond van der Mueren1968Nieuwegein1:20:291:20:13
65Reinier Aartsen1970Arnhem1:20:321:20:09
66Roger Knaape1974's-Gravenhage1:20:351:19:55
67Willem van den Berg1986Apeldoorn1:20:471:20:28
68Ate van der Horst1969Amersfoort1:21:091:21:09
69Bas van den Brink1973Ermelo1:21:131:20:58
70Johan Bogerman1983Apeldoorn1:21:411:21:30
71Sjors van der Heiden1978Zutphen1:22:021:21:52
72Marc Ko!Ler1975Apeldoorn1:22:151:21:49
73Tom du Maine1966Amsterdam1:22:231:22:04
74Derk Troostheide1964Ermelo1:22:541:22:13
75Wim den Otter1961Barendrecht1:23:181:23:13
76Rob Olthof1962Twello1:23:231:23:15
77Andre Schonewille1965Ermelo1:23:231:22:41
78Lauran Vissers1983Apeldoorn1:23:311:22:50
79Feike Kootstra1972Apeldoorn1:23:381:23:19
80Bas Nieboer1971Broek in Waterland1:23:441:23:21
81Simon Zimmer1968Apeldoorn1:24:551:24:41
82Olaf Zweers1974Arnhem1:24:561:24:31
83Rene Jansen1964Apeldoorn1:25:001:24:50
84William Knoeff1970Apeldoorn1:25:281:25:00
85Erkan Silay1984Apeldoorn1:25:491:25:49
86Jan Eijlers1968Nieuwegein1:26:011:25:43
87Co Kwant1953Brummen1:26:341:26:07
88Ewald Jansen1970Winterswijk1:26:381:26:01
89Andrť Vaatstra1964Apeldoorn1:26:461:26:20
90Gerben Baatenburg1983Apeldoorn1:26:511:26:44
91Marcel den Besten1974Hattem1:27:041:26:40
92Bas Oudshoorn1983Apeldoorn1:27:311:26:48
93Jeroen Schuil1971Amersfoort1:27:331:27:10
94Willem Kramer1958Apeldoorn1:27:371:27:09
95Marien Hartveld1992Soest1:27:421:27:28
96Maarten Buiting1970Zevenaar1:27:421:27:00
97Michael Smit1969Steenenkamer1:27:431:27:17
98Jan ter Haar1957Borne1:27:551:27:37
99Bert van Zonneveld1964Nunspeet1:28:251:28:10
100Rene Janssen1962Amstelveen1:28:301:28:26
101Evert Schotpoort1953Apeldoorn1:29:121:28:57
102Dico Oprel1954Zutphen1:29:181:29:02
103Peter Koetsier1963Eerbeek1:29:201:28:44
104Paul ten Broeke1957Apeldoorn1:29:201:29:11
105Paul Jonker1974Apeldoorn1:29:301:29:10
106Jan Engwerda1957Doetinchem1:29:341:28:53
107Maarten Jan van Dijk1980Zutphen1:30:281:30:17
108Erwin van Weely1972Krommenie1:30:351:30:00
109Charly Heusschen1973Amsterdam1:30:511:30:20
110Matthijs Fabriek1978Apeldoorn1:31:261:30:53
111Neil Jaworski1989Arnhem1:31:551:31:15
112Mathieu Muller1972Epe1:32:081:31:32
113Mees Heller1986Amsterdam1:32:091:31:22
114Rogier Wissink1986Amsterdam1:32:091:31:23
115Bas Stooker1979Amersfoort1:33:081:32:45
116Gert Bosselaar1970Apeldoorn1:34:171:34:05
117Bert Appelo1968Almere1:34:311:34:29
118Kees van den Houten1962Apeldoorn1:34:481:34:39
119Florian Wissink1991Apeldoorn1:35:591:35:14
120Mohamed Taibe1985Apeldoorn1:36:031:35:16
121John Vlottes1960Apeldoorn1:36:451:36:15
122Michiel Heijenk1990Apeldoorn1:37:101:36:58
123Kees van Assenbergh1972Apeldoorn1:38:301:38:02
124Lucas Kakisina1956Amersfoort1:40:061:40:06
125HANS Nieuwenkamp1967Apeldoorn1:40:151:40:01
126Wouter van Rossum1991Rozenburg Zh1:41:591:41:18
127Jan Coevoet1949IJsselstein Ut1:42:041:41:56
128Cor den Toom1963Elburg1:42:331:42:11
129Ronald van Oort1970Capelle aan den IJssel1:44:471:44:27
 
VRO15, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Schobbe1971Waalre1:04:271:04:19
2Rachel de Weerd1974RUN2DAY APELDOORN1:08:131:08:13
3Celeste Engwerda1991Doetinchem1:08:181:08:17
4Marjolein ten Boer1986Apeldoorn1:08:251:08:24
5Marit van Arendonk1992Ede Gld1:13:191:13:13
6Marije Rijpkema1985Utrecht1:15:321:15:29
7Jeske van Diemen1992Houten1:16:081:16:06
8Daphne Schinkel1982Utrecht1:16:351:16:29
9Jacky Gorlee1974Utrecht1:16:501:16:47
10Anita de Ruiter1977Epe1:17:071:16:32
11Miriam de Haan1977Arnhem1:17:321:17:26
12Ielze Peters1991Eerbeek1:17:421:17:30
13Wan Ying Chow 1982Nijmegen1:18:481:18:22
14Hedwig Hoes1987Arnhem1:21:041:20:46
15Nadja Sikkers1976Oss1:21:061:20:53
16Esther van Dorresteijn1973Vaassen1:23:201:22:36
17Martine van Duijvenbode1990Rotterdam1:23:231:23:15
18Charlotte vd Warenburg1992Nieuwegein1:23:251:23:05
19Danny Jonkman1971Arnhem1:23:291:23:08
20Yvonne van Wamelen1980Groningen1:23:551:23:27
21Suzanne Bouwen1993Nijmegen1:24:401:24:02
22Marianne de Jong1980Apeldoorn1:24:451:24:13
23Wendy Beekes1985Nieuwegein1:24:481:24:30
24Kim Verpalen1974Arnhem1:24:551:24:30
25Ronnie van Diemen1958Houten1:25:511:25:49
26Petra van de Vis1972Apeldoorn1:26:091:25:37
27Nikki Velthuis1973Zutphen1:26:381:26:00
28Manon Dirksen1989Apeldoorn1:26:521:26:18
29Paula Wessels1983Apeldoorn1:26:521:26:18
30Stefanie Hurenkamp1983Apeldoorn1:26:521:26:18
31Iris Lamers1990Nijmegen1:26:541:26:15
32Debbie Weijers1978Rozenburg Zh1:27:251:26:46
33Sabrina Helmyr1972Apeldoorn1:27:411:27:23
34Edine Buiting1980Zevenaar1:27:431:27:00
35Marieke ten Katen1986Rotterdam1:27:451:27:38
36Jolanda van Zonneveld1974Nunspeet1:28:261:28:10
37Liesbeth Bruining1980Apeldoorn1:28:401:27:59
38Angelique Reessink1973Winterswijk1:28:421:28:32
39Renate Muis1975Almelo1:30:061:29:30
40DaniŽlle van Weely1973Krommenie1:30:361:30:00
41Manon de Laat1973Dongen1:30:431:30:06
42Heidi van Dorresteijn1977Wezep1:30:451:30:01
43Van 't Veen1976Amsterdam1:30:491:30:19
44Gonny Peperkoorn1971Amersfoort1:31:071:30:25
45Jorien de Vries1989Apeldoorn1:31:141:31:06
46Patricia Fabriek1979Apeldoorn1:31:251:30:53
47Jolona Gerritsen Mulkes1978Rijssen1:31:351:31:05
48Diana Oldenburg1970Arnhem1:31:361:31:15
49Irma Meijers1973Rijssen1:31:381:31:09
50Anita Mulder1976Klarenbeek1:31:401:30:54
51Elizabeth Jaworski1989Arnhem1:31:551:31:15
52Sjoukje Willemsen1984Harderwijk1:32:221:32:10
53Olivia Engelen1991Apeldoorn1:32:321:31:53
54Kitty van Luttikhuizen1961Apeldoorn1:32:431:32:34
55Yvonne Kievit1980Amersfoort1:33:081:32:45
56Agnes van den Dool1992Utrecht1:33:131:32:42
57Monique Nieswaag1976Uitgeest1:33:161:32:37
58Esther Opstal1976Nistelrode1:33:161:32:38
59Esther Spiegelenberg1969Brummen1:33:171:32:48
60Diana Flobbe1984Apeldoorn1:33:491:33:40
61Willemien ten Hove1972Apeldoorn1:34:071:33:59
62Mellinda Beumkes1971Houten1:34:301:34:10
63Josť ten Have1977Apeldoorn1:36:461:36:46
64Andrea Wielens1982Apeldoorn1:36:491:36:38
65Sharon Jeths1991Apeldoorn1:36:571:36:25
66Sasja Lelieveld1991Apeldoorn1:37:081:36:36
67Lisette Bikker1996Rijssen1:39:301:39:09
68Jolanda Knol1978Nieuwleusen1:39:481:39:45
69Inger Schuurman-Smit1974Nieuwleusen1:39:481:39:45
70Alie Ytsma1965Zwolle1:40:081:39:34
71Vera de Jong1967Bemmel1:40:201:39:35
72Laura Hijmans1996Bemmel1:40:201:39:35
73Susanne Bakkenist1985Apeldoorn1:40:381:40:05
74Wendy Mubure - Visch1987Apeldoorn1:42:211:41:41
75Helma Pestoor1961Apeldoorn1:43:541:43:17
76Martine Dun1990Apeldoorn1:44:111:43:46
77Yvonne van Dis1969Dieren1:44:121:43:43
78Herma Diele1964Almelo1:44:441:44:08
79Netty Koetsier1959Eerbeek1:47:331:46:56
80Marlies Klein Tank1971Apeldoorn1:47:351:46:58
81Iris Fiets1994Rotterdam1:49:431:49:41
82Ilse Timmerman2002Apeldoorn1:51:041:50:51
83Kitty Droogh1972Apeldoorn1:51:131:50:58
84Marieke Bolkenbaas1976's-Gravenhage1:51:511:51:12
 
MAN21, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Decock1983Brugge 1:15:421:15:42
2Lars Nelen1988Steenbergen Nb1:22:471:22:45
3Wim Ritsema1964Dieren1:25:431:25:42
4Job Pennekamp1990Amsterdam1:26:121:26:10
5Gijs van den Hurk1955Beuningen Gld1:26:321:26:31
6Zika Kolev 1970Apeldoorn1:27:331:27:30
7Sjoerd Rosema1984Zwolle1:27:441:27:42
8Gerrie Everts1980Dalfsen1:28:061:27:43
9Ralph Weijden1985Amsterdam Zuidoost1:32:321:31:35
10Jorri van der Aar1995Spaarndam1:33:061:33:01
11Pim ter Bruggen1991Utrecht1:33:571:33:51
12Michiel Arendsen1979Harderwijk1:35:531:35:05
13Chris Tijman1976Veenendaal1:36:281:36:14
14Raymond Linthorst1976Twello1:36:401:36:25
15Rik van Vliet1990Amsterdam1:36:411:36:38
16Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:36:571:36:42
17Gerben van 't Slot1997Genemuiden1:37:101:36:53
18Peter Kuijper1965Hoogland1:37:231:37:13
19Pascal Smeenk1994Deventer1:37:391:37:05
20Tonnie de Winter1964Deventer1:37:521:37:44
21Marco van Zeijst1978Eerbeek1:37:531:37:43
22Wessel van Wieringen1994Rotterdam1:37:591:37:48
23Leo Boonen1981Zaandam1:38:091:38:01
24Sander van den Tillaart1983Twello1:38:151:38:09
25Reinout Hofman1975Voorschoten1:38:571:38:46
26Peter Kappert1982's-Gravenhage1:39:361:39:16
27Marco Wassink1976Huissen1:39:421:39:29
28Bart van den Berg1970Nijmegen1:39:531:39:28
29Herbert Koerhuis1970Deventer1:39:581:39:49
30Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk1:40:011:39:53
31Lars Dales1989Ulft1:40:041:40:03
32Giuseppe Canu1975Bathmen1:40:111:40:06
33Patrick van Henten1977Hilversum1:40:171:39:45
34Dick Pieter Poppe1977Kampen1:40:231:40:23
35Ewout Middelburg1973Harderwijk1:40:271:40:22
36Roderick Groen1975Utrecht1:40:291:40:23
37Daniel Bakker1993Rotterdam1:40:351:40:25
38Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht1:40:471:40:25
39Remco van Gaal1975Wijchen1:40:481:40:45
40Erik Doortjes Almeloo1972Twello1:40:531:40:36
41Manno van der Sluis1975Bathmen1:41:021:40:58
42Mark Jansen1976Heerenveen1:41:071:40:59
43Maarten Delhez1977Amstelveen1:41:151:41:03
44Justin Janson1991Groningen1:41:221:40:16
45Marc van der Loo1974Apeldoorn1:41:561:41:39
46Sander de Groot1982Zwolle1:42:201:42:13
47Mark Noordijk1978Deventer1:42:241:42:06
48Renť Vergouwe1967Ede Gld1:42:281:41:39
49Marcel Wagtelenberg1965Heerde1:42:391:41:58
50Jorn Berends1988Deventer1:43:071:42:52
51Rene van der Ploeg1976Bilthoven1:43:141:43:08
52Han ten Hove1969Apeldoorn1:43:311:42:53
53Bas Pauw1990Amsterdam1:43:331:43:31
54Frank Uijl1963Haarlem1:43:401:43:03
55Johan Bos1989Zwolle1:43:421:43:34
56Ronald Schiphorst1971Deventer1:43:451:43:37
57Arjan Berndsen1979Westervoort1:43:471:43:21
58Bas van Haaren1992Schalkhaar1:44:081:43:57
59Bart Kouwenberg1982Enschede1:44:431:44:32
60Marco de Boer1971Apeldoorn1:44:451:44:36
61Gert Kloosterman1997Genemuiden1:45:341:45:17
62Niek Hesse1985Zeist1:45:371:45:00
63Emiel Lulofs1980Apeldoorn1:45:381:45:01
64Joost Wolbink1984Zwolle1:45:391:45:27
65Gerrit Hofstede1976Zwolle1:46:211:45:53
66Maarten Laan1983Apeldoorn1:46:231:46:12
67Wouter Scharenborg1979Groenlo1:46:261:46:17
68Ernstjan Lemmen1976Apeldoorn1:46:341:46:32
69Mark Brouwer 1974Apeldoorn1:46:561:46:44
70Michael Advocaat1994Rotterdam1:46:581:46:28
71Wouter Mesie1970Apeldoorn1:47:171:46:46
72Edzart Kroodsma1976Apeldoorn1:47:181:47:05
73Cordy Volkers1975Zwolle1:47:411:47:13
74Jeroen Peters1971Nijmegen1:48:151:47:50
75Bram Calle1986Heveadorp1:48:191:47:13
76Timo Hagen1992Apeldoorn1:48:301:48:23
77Radboud Verhoeven1971Garderen1:48:481:48:47
78Ronald Harleman 1968Apeldoorn1:49:021:48:48
79Stefan Koopman1995Zwolle1:49:071:49:00
80Ruud Steenbeek1994Wageningen1:49:111:48:19
81Charles Nijssen1968Goor1:49:421:49:38
82Arnold Verhagen1978Deventer1:49:481:49:41
83Tjebbe Bodewes1995Rotterdam1:50:141:49:44
84Pieter Bakker1968Wageningen1:50:231:50:03
85Renze Keuning1982Enschede1:50:281:50:12
86Arjan Schuurman1973Renkum1:50:301:49:59
87Martin Pauw1978Apeldoorn1:50:351:49:58
88Ben Diks1965Eerbeek1:50:411:50:35
89Mark Penninga1987Zutphen1:50:541:50:33
90Jeroen Valentijn1973Zutphen1:51:071:51:00
91Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht1:51:111:50:25
92Wytze Kuijper1964Apeldoorn1:51:201:51:15
93Hayri Keskin1980Amersfoort1:51:221:51:12
94Frank Kooijman1974's-Gravenhage1:51:251:51:04
95Pieter Hamming1976Zelhem1:51:411:51:07
96Raoul Huisman1969Apeldoorn1:51:511:51:16
97Joost Vastbinder1970Apeldoorn1:51:531:51:31
98Nelson Mota1973Rotterdam1:52:051:51:25
99Arjan Idzerda1970Zwolle1:52:111:51:47
100Lennart ten Kate1985Ottersum1:52:251:51:32
101Roderick J Brandse1960Amersfoort1:52:261:51:33
102Johan Claassen1966Hilversum1:52:421:52:19
103Tommy Witteberg1977Dorsten1:52:501:52:09
104Roel Hartman1965Diepenveen1:52:511:52:06
105Teweldino Woldai1994Zwolle1:52:541:51:50
106Stephan Buitenhuis1971Silvolde1:52:571:52:46
107Michel de Witte1974Middelharnis1:52:591:52:35
108Stijn Kuijper1993Utrecht1:53:081:52:05
109Johan van den Tillaart1979Hoogland1:53:181:53:12
110Patrick Dielen1970Winterswijk1:53:231:52:40
111Albert Hulsebosch1975Arnhem1:53:261:52:42
112Rene van der Smitte1977Amersfoort1:54:101:53:08
113Sidney Minnaar1963Houten1:54:201:54:14
114Jacco van der Lugt1980Apeldoorn1:54:281:53:38
115Erwin Steller1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:54:281:53:38
116Arnout Jalving1977Dalfsen1:54:301:54:07
117Boris Webbers1983Utrecht1:54:341:54:19
118Ernst Harskamp1975Houten1:54:531:53:57
119Marcel van der Ploeg1975Amsterdam1:55:031:54:58
120Stan Jansen1993Arnhem1:55:061:54:39
121Jaco den Boer1963Nijkerk Gld1:55:071:54:17
122Gerro Klaassen1958Nijmegen1:55:161:54:42
123Henk Timmerman1969Apeldoorn1:55:281:55:11
124Johan de Rijk1954Apeldoorn1:55:341:54:44
125Jacco van Capel1979Nieuwveen1:55:361:55:08
126Eric van Maas1968Wenum Wiesel1:55:431:55:21
127Marc Maas1974Eindhoven1:55:511:54:55
128Johan Hofstra1961Kampen1:56:031:55:27
129Karst Neervoort1968Kampen1:56:031:55:27
130Perry Verveld1974Enschede1:56:101:55:31
131Sebastiaan Kool1973Arnhem1:56:131:55:39
132Henri Wittenberg1965Lochem1:56:431:56:14
133Henk van de Schaaf1972Apeldoorn1:57:001:56:47
134Barry Schouten1972Apeldoorn1:57:371:57:25
135Martin Boswinkel1956Vriezenveen1:57:481:56:57
136Ralph van Schendel1973Arnhem1:57:491:57:05
137Emile Onstenk1987Arnhem1:57:491:57:06
138Jerrie BŁhrmann1993Apeldoorn1:57:551:57:08
139Camiel Notermans1977Haarlem1:58:301:57:29
140Erwin Bakker1963Amsterdam1:58:361:58:10
141Theo Stevens1966Bentveld1:58:481:58:46
142Wim Scheerder1966Arnhem1:58:511:58:02
143Maurice Coevoet1979Vianen Ut1:58:581:58:47
144Shinji Saito1985Schoonhoven1:58:591:58:07
145Jeroen Vos1980Dronten1:58:591:58:44
146Rolph Klijn1968Gouda1:59:311:59:27
147Mike Bronkhorst1974Voorthuizen1:59:341:58:36
148Maarten Smits1986Eindhoven1:59:371:58:43
149Stefan Jeroense1992Capelle aan den IJssel1:59:451:59:27
150JŁrgen Schuilwerve1965Rotterdam1:59:451:59:26
151Ward van Damme1980Dronten2:00:222:00:07
152Jelle Pistoor1972Apeldoorn2:00:361:59:50
153Luite Braad1956Kampen2:00:361:59:47
154Jan Bisschop1979Apeldoorn2:00:592:00:17
155Rogier Wijn1974Delft2:01:002:00:15
156Bert-Jan van Bolhuis1963Apeldoorn2:01:012:00:37
157Niek den Hooglander1986Zwolle2:01:032:00:05
158Jeffrey Tangerink1991Wijchen2:01:082:00:16
159Haiko Marges1986Bennekom2:01:472:01:22
160Goos Foppen1970Harderwijk2:02:032:01:42
161Marco Verveld1969Enschede2:02:092:01:31
162Wesley Tangerink1988Nijmegen2:02:162:01:25
163Rťmy Barthez1988Amsterdam2:02:332:01:46
164Benno Zuure1956Apeldoorn2:02:552:02:13
165Daniel Jacobs1988Apeldoorn2:02:572:02:04
166Ron van der Jagt1965Rotterdam2:03:122:01:59
167Raymond Slutter1969Etten Gld2:03:392:03:26
168Marko van Houdt1957Broekhuizenvorst2:04:302:04:09
169Jouke Brouwer1970Nieuwveen2:04:432:03:53
170DaniŽl Renjaan1979Arnhem2:05:012:04:47
171Bert Vlijm1959Doornspijk2:05:092:04:28
172Gerard Theuns1962Apeldoorn2:05:142:04:29
173Calvin van Hoek1998Groningen2:05:452:04:40
174Martin van Hoek1970Groningen2:05:462:04:40
175Henk Kerkdijk1962Ugchelen2:06:002:05:04
176Fred Louwerse1965Zaltbommel2:06:102:05:32
177Ivo Eghuizen1982Apeldoorn2:06:132:05:23
178Matthieu Schepers1965Etten Gld2:06:162:06:07
179Jacco de Vries1972Wieringerwerf2:06:232:05:43
180Anton Pluim1965Nijkerk Gld2:06:312:06:08
181Ronald Vos1966Diepenveen2:06:552:06:02
182Hildo Bonnema1968Deventer2:06:562:06:10
183Edwin Kuipers1975Oosterbeek2:07:142:06:19
184Pepijn Holewijn1977Apeldoorn2:07:142:06:18
185Hans van der Meulen1963Ugchelen2:08:072:07:27
186Jeroen Van Dijk1967Zwolle2:08:092:07:08
187Wil den Heijer1985Ammerstol2:08:352:08:27
188Wim van der Voet1968Papendrecht2:08:512:07:57
189Roderick Arts1982Haarlem2:09:102:08:10
190Richard van Rootselaar1986Zaandam2:09:122:08:58
191Mark Heister1972Winterswijk2:09:222:08:40
192Mark Jan de Graaf1977Apeldoorn2:09:282:08:32
193Rinze Kruitbosch1977Apeldoorn2:09:302:08:49
194Rini van Lambalgen1968Apeldoorn2:09:352:09:07
195Berry van Zwolgen1968Heesselt2:11:022:09:59
196Olaf Bremer-Delo1986Zutphen2:11:282:11:03
197Tom den Hooglander1981Zwolle2:12:122:11:12
198Sidney Moll1967Bussum2:12:372:11:49
199Erik van Trommel1967Bussum2:12:372:11:49
200Sidney Moll1967Amstelveen2:12:372:11:49
201Bart Brouwer1990Utrecht2:12:392:11:33
202Rob Louwerse1967Houten2:13:032:12:24
203John Smak Gregoor1971Voorhout2:13:232:12:36
204Maurice Wormer1977Apeldoorn2:13:352:13:16
205BjŲrn Jansen1979Arnhem2:13:362:13:03
206Niels Konings1983Zaandam2:13:412:13:27
207Tom de Wit1987Arnhem2:14:192:13:19
208Jack Kuijper1960Eefde2:14:352:13:32
209Arjan van Erven1977Apeldoorn2:14:432:14:08
210Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht2:16:552:16:09
211Marc Spreuwenberg1968Diepenveen2:18:392:17:45
212Jan Krijgsman1970Apeldoorn2:22:242:21:25
213Jeroen Berends1997Barneveld2:22:522:21:51
214Lowie Nicolai1997Barneveld2:22:522:21:51
215Nico Zoon1958Lelystad2:24:502:24:33
216Richard Hofmeijer1979Heerde2:28:272:27:42
217Leo Vermeer1969Arnhem2:29:142:28:19
218Juan Vervuurt1978Amsterdam2:35:082:34:18
219Patrick de Roos1980Apeldoorn2:49:312:48:39
220Jeroen Pas1976Arnhem2:49:322:48:39
221Jesus BazŠn Encinas1947Schijndel2:54:362:54:32
 
VRO21, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marit van den Broek1980Harderwijk1:36:271:36:22
2Elouise Kol1975Dinxperlo1:41:031:40:53
3Marije Scholten1978Apeldoorn1:44:251:44:16
4Steph Fitts1978Auckland1:44:441:44:30
5Ingrid Rook1970Apeldoorn1:46:241:46:15
6Daphne Hofstad1976Eindhoven1:46:471:46:20
7Chantal Gaasbeek1974Apeldoorn1:47:361:47:32
8Sanny Scheffer1988Amsterdam Zuidoost1:47:541:46:56
9Anniek Otten1992Amersfoort1:48:231:48:16
10Jessica Belder1981Amsterdam Zuidoost1:48:531:47:54
11Silvy Meuwissen1966Houten1:48:551:48:36
12Nienke Willems1989Zutphen1:49:201:49:13
13Marion Janse1992Wageningen1:49:451:48:54
14Liza van der Haar1992Apeldoorn1:51:461:51:03
15Annet Buitenhuis1967Heerde1:52:571:52:18
16Raquelle Maliepaard1986Rotterdam1:53:441:53:32
17Annet Kleiboer1972Amsterdam1:54:021:53:49
18Lonneke Boswinkel1991Vriezenveen1:54:191:53:29
19Lisette van Kesteren1979Houten1:54:531:53:56
20Helga Janssen1970Duiven1:55:061:54:40
21Louise Verkade1982Baarn1:55:271:54:32
22Marjorie van den Brink1974Heerde1:55:321:54:51
23Nina de Rijk1987Apeldoorn1:55:341:54:44
24Annelous Pennekamp1995Zevenaar1:56:001:55:42
25Lieke Huisman1988Apeldoorn1:56:071:55:21
26Anita Visch1990't Harde1:56:131:55:27
27Arjanne Caniels1970Nijmegen1:57:231:57:19
28Hanneke Burgers1980Nijmegen1:59:051:58:40
29Selina van Veen1991Almere1:59:211:58:43
30Carina Slingerland1971Haaksbergen1:59:251:59:21
31Denise Kranenbroek1973Apeldoorn1:59:321:59:19
32Angela de Wild1975Zeist1:59:411:59:27
33Samantha Fuentes1985Oosterbeek1:59:591:59:45
34Maria van Driel1974Apeldoorn2:00:061:59:00
35Wytske Huizinga1986Utrecht2:00:331:59:28
36Desiree Braad1988Zwolle2:00:361:59:47
37Stella van Utrecht 1978Doetinchem2:01:142:00:56
38Jesse van den Berg1985Zutphen2:01:522:01:48
39Anja van der Voet1970Papendrecht2:01:552:01:00
40Janet Neervoort1967Kampen2:02:012:01:26
41Moniek Soree1981De Bilt2:02:432:02:11
42Tineke Boom1985Apeldoorn2:03:122:02:40
43Linda Schippers1981Apeldoorn2:03:202:02:21
44Senly van der Heiden1981Zutphen2:03:302:02:56
45Liesbeth van der Nat1965Gouda2:04:042:03:27
46Nokparat Soto-Vermeul1976Apeldoorn2:04:182:03:21
47Vera van Os1970Deventer2:04:402:03:53
48Annejos Termaat1976Deventer2:04:402:03:53
49Diantha Meiring1968Dordrecht2:04:462:04:00
50Joyce Mulder1976Dordrecht2:04:462:04:00
51Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed1977Houten2:05:192:04:24
52Marian Konink1967Apeldoorn2:05:222:04:22
53NoŽle Schuur1970Voorthuizen2:05:362:04:38
54Isobel Rutten1988Amsterdam2:05:592:05:36
55Andrea Boessenkool1957Teuge2:06:082:05:41
56Marloes Kornet1991Deventer2:06:502:05:42
57Loes Martinius1992Hengelo Ov2:06:502:05:42
58Karin Arnts1975Gendt2:06:592:06:40
59Esther Falkena1981Apeldoorn2:07:012:07:01
60Inge van Bijnen 1975Vlijmen2:07:502:07:19
61Yvonne van Zoelen1970Arnhem2:07:572:07:40
62Mirjam Foppen1971Harderwijk2:08:462:08:25
63Sonja van der Stel1975Papendrecht2:09:262:08:56
64Quirine van den Brink1998Houten2:09:292:08:34
65Maaike Kruitbosch1979Apeldoorn2:09:302:08:49
66Mathilde van Norel1970Apeldoorn2:09:382:08:39
67Inge Reijmer1971Goor2:09:392:09:21
68Anja van Kamperdijk1974Almere2:09:472:08:45
69Ana Oliveira dos Santos1966Haarlem2:11:042:10:28
70Ilja Dekkers1972Lelystad2:11:172:10:46
71Emma Heimans1995Amstelveen2:11:272:10:27
72Jet Demmink1962Dieren2:11:422:11:28
73Amber de Roode1989Maarssen2:11:512:10:45
74Geurdie van Winkoop1964Dieren2:12:012:11:46
75Hester Balk1991Zeist2:12:392:11:32
76Demi Otte1995Driehuis Nh2:12:462:12:42
77Gonnie Roumen1963's-Graveland2:13:042:12:33
78Sandra van Vliet1971Uithoorn2:13:232:12:35
79Debby Wubbolt1977Apeldoorn2:13:542:13:18
80Nicole Mossink1976Apeldoorn2:14:202:14:08
81Erica van Kempen1968Apeldoorn2:14:342:13:53
82Angela Meijer1975Apeldoorn2:15:252:15:05
83Ingeborg Brouwer1968Amersfoort2:15:462:15:08
84Alissa van den Brink1996Wijhe2:16:282:16:05
85Brigitte Doeve1970Zwolle2:17:512:17:09
86Minke Flach1963Haarlem2:18:182:17:49
87Chantal van der Giessen1991Nijmegen2:18:322:17:24
88Eefje Nieuwenhout1981Nijmegen2:18:322:17:24
89Marlies Frieling1981Apeldoorn2:18:412:18:09
90Lisanne Abrahamse1982Eindhoven2:20:582:20:30
91Marjolein Mol1974's-Gravenhage2:21:422:21:21
92Leonie van der Leek 1977Voorhout2:22:252:21:37
93Barbara Aberson1983Apeldoorn2:23:052:22:35
94Kim van der Ree1977Apeldoorn2:23:172:22:16
95Gerdien Clement1971Apeldoorn2:23:252:23:03
96Diana Stander1965Apeldoorn2:23:412:22:40
97Femke de Jager1985Noordwijkerhout2:24:442:23:57
98Alyssia Leiwakabessy1990Zwolle2:26:152:25:11
99Joyce Baardse1995Hoofddorp2:27:492:27:05
100Dinie Klaassen1962Nijmegen2:28:082:27:33
101Nathalie Demkes1975Borculo2:28:272:27:43
102Anita Dexters1963Capelle aan den IJssel2:28:312:28:07
103Helga Van der Ven1969Nijkerk Gld2:29:362:28:53
104Linda Baardse1967Hoofddorp2:31:322:30:48
105Mirjam Folkersma1991Houten2:33:262:32:32
106Angela Liebrechts1973Apeldoorn2:34:182:33:16
107Anita Barneveld-Pieterman1970Apeldoorn2:34:192:33:17
108Karin Fontein-Bruggeman1982Haarle gem Hellendoorn2:53:572:52:49
109Anne Mulder1978Deventer2:53:572:52:49
110Christina Tuma1975Amersfoort2:54:352:54:31
 
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Gonnissen1970Roeslare2:50:432:50:41
2Martin Keulemans1967Hilversum2:52:502:52:49
3Raymond van Loenen 1980Zaandam2:57:262:57:17
4Ery Overdijk1994Nijmegen3:03:253:03:17
5Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere3:06:113:06:11
6Arjan de Mik1983Veenendaal3:12:423:12:42
7Marco van Nek1968Arnhem3:12:533:12:53
8Tjeerd Meester1982Leusden3:19:163:19:14
9Steven Merkens1993Rotterdam3:20:533:20:50
10Johnno Pastor1993Lelystad3:28:113:28:05
11Peter Sliep1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:32:063:32:05
12Johannes Grimmius1982Bedum3:33:213:33:14
13Gerben Oevermans1990Ridderkerk3:36:093:35:59
14Wim Epskamp1954Amstelveen3:36:123:36:10
15Henrico Sellies1974Apeldoorn3:38:193:38:08
16Eric Timmer1965Vaassen3:41:533:41:51
17Ron Nagtzaam1966Puttershoek3:43:103:43:02
18Harm Kuipers1966Haarlem3:46:293:46:17
19Hans Wilmink1952Bennekom3:47:173:47:13
20Alexander Doorn1973Amersfoort3:47:313:47:25
21Marco Guijt1974Valkenburg Zh3:48:013:48:00
22Ruud Frieling1983Apeldoorn3:48:193:48:09
23Jochen Max1977Heppen 3:48:583:48:56
24Martin Landstra1970Plasmolen3:53:123:53:06
25Pascal Priem1974Uitgeest3:55:243:55:16
26Lars van Zwieten1975Rotterdam3:55:253:55:16
27Roland Piceni1972Wilnis3:56:093:55:58
28Patrick Matthiesen1974Almere3:56:093:55:58
29Leendert van Dommelen 1969Woerden3:56:203:56:13
30Michel van Oijen1966Arnhem3:58:313:58:23
31Ad van de Kreeke1962Millingen aan de Rijn4:02:014:01:57
32Jan van den Dorpel1964Vlaardingen4:02:454:02:39
33Arend Keemink1963Schiedam4:03:014:02:56
34Daniel Elst1973Klein Zundert4:03:224:02:35
35Gertjan Lahuis1972Twello4:03:254:03:24
36Fons Flierman1958Ugchelen4:04:504:04:38
37Martin van Staveren1964Breda4:05:034:04:56
38Nico van der Meer1967Monster4:05:164:05:10
39Steven de Haan1966Stuifzand4:05:254:05:20
40Mario Reibestein1968's-Gravenhage4:07:524:07:38
41Enrico Mostert 1989Zwartebroek4:08:054:08:02
42Sjoerd Slaaf 1952Groningen4:10:394:10:38
43Jos Stuyt1957Wageningen4:10:544:10:50
44Marcel Kemp1981Woerden4:13:184:13:07
45Martijn van den Boogaard1986Spijkenisse4:14:294:14:29
46Marcel Tunderman1963Den Bommel4:16:034:15:52
47Raymond de Kuiper1974Hilversum4:16:324:16:28
48Lokomotief Outtier1951IEPER4:18:204:18:17
49Ron Bouwman1963Apeldoorn4:22:294:22:19
50Ton ten Have1951Vorden4:24:084:23:57
51Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht4:28:224:28:15
52Bert van den Bosch1951Wageningen4:29:104:29:05
53Henk Harenberg1963Eibergen4:31:084:31:06
54Jochem Essink1974Apeldoorn4:39:194:39:04
 
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joke Laanbroek1970Spaarndam3:56:553:56:43
2Margo Visser1970Babberich4:02:524:02:49
3Heleen Mijnť1979Purmerend4:02:534:02:45
4Marieke van Loon1971Delfgauw4:07:524:07:38
5Marit Wisse-Prins1974Krimpen aan den IJssel4:11:284:11:18
6Maaike Heintz1972Krimpen aan den IJssel4:11:284:11:19
7Betty van Zoelen1967Haarlem4:14:154:14:02
8Iris Holtkuile1994Utrecht4:19:174:19:14
9Stella Bergevoet1969Gendringen4:27:204:27:14
10Anouk Witteveen1975Apeldoorn4:29:234:29:10
11Esther Koree1979Doetinchem4:30:404:30:32
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2017 16:54