Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterlandloop

Zwartsluis - Vrijdag 7 juli 2017

 
VRW, 12.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christina Mulder1988Nieuwleusen54:3954:38
2Gabriela Gaworska1981Genemuiden59:3359:29
3Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord1:00:501:00:46
4Natasja Scholten1976Kampen1:03:191:03:17
5Annemiek de Boer1977Nieuwleusen1:07:091:06:59
6Mirjam Voerman1975Zwartsluis1:07:341:07:31
7Nanda de Vries1992Giethoorn1:08:151:08:04
8Natasja Tiemens1982Genemuiden1:09:241:09:16
9Isja Visserman1995Genemuiden1:10:081:09:56
10Joluca Mondria1975Zwolle1:10:401:10:34
11Anja romkes1971Urk1:11:061:10:52
12Jannie v/d Berg1992Urk1:11:091:10:55
13Angela Schreuder1978Grafhorst1:11:171:11:05
14Marrejanne Vos-Kale1959Zwartsluis1:11:461:11:40
15Liesbeth Kerssies1978Zwartsluis1:11:581:11:52
16Linda Smits1970Nagele1:14:411:14:36
17Jeanine Hamstra1970Nagele1:14:421:14:36
18Dirkje v/d Berg1970Urk1:15:071:14:52
19Hennie Kisteman1976Zwartsluis1:15:121:15:01
20lubertha hofstede1980hasselt1:15:121:15:05
21Marloes Snel1987Genemuiden1:15:231:15:09
22Andrea Hoogenkamp1973Zwartsluis1:17:281:17:20
23Willeke van Dalfzen1972Genemuiden1:17:571:17:44
24Janet Stuut1974Zwolle1:18:591:18:53
 
MAN, 12.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1jef poelman1982hoogeveen42:3642:36
2Frank Eikenaar1983Zwolle44:5244:51
3Henry Visscher1981Rouveen45:3945:38
4Andre Brakke1985Staphorst46:0546:04
5Wilco Hermens1996Zwolle47:4247:41
6Henk Jan Koershuis1979Almelo47:5747:56
7Kris Gaworski1983Genemuiden48:3148:29
8Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold50:4450:43
9karlo hoeve1990staphorst51:2951:27
10Alexander v. Dalfsen1981Zwolle52:4452:42
11Dennis Brandenburg1980Steenwijk52:4852:47
12Edwin Wallinga1974Hasselt52:5052:47
13Lourens van Benthem1967Vollenhove53:0052:58
14Johan Berkhout1992Urk53:5353:52
15Henk Oldehink1957Dedemsvaart53:5653:54
16Ronald ten Klooster1993Zwartsluis53:5653:47
17Christian van Es1985Zwartsluis53:5853:56
18Olaf Prins1968Hasselt54:1054:07
19MARCO Domine1973Staphorst55:4655:40
20Mark Timmerman1997Zwartsluis56:2556:15
21markel westhuis2000zwartsluis56:2556:17
22Marc-Jan Muis1972Zwartsluis56:2656:17
23Martin Pastink1965Zwartsluis57:2257:18
24Klaas Kin1975Staphorst57:4857:40
25Henk Kisteman1972Zwartsluis58:3158:22
26Henk Visser1970Genemuiden58:5558:45
27Tonnie Mondria1975Zwolle59:0759:01
28Jackny van Dieren1976Meppel59:2059:18
29Ronald Voerman1968Zwartsluis59:2059:12
30Danny Olinga1961Meppel59:2159:16
31pieter lassche1982rouveen59:4459:41
32Dinant van Kampen1968Zwolle1:00:201:00:05
33Ivo Munsterhuis1978Meppel1:00:461:00:34
34Albert Dijkstra1987Zwartsluis1:01:251:01:14
35Robert-Jan de Vries1975Zwartsluis1:01:421:01:38
36Bjorn van de Vegte1972Zwartsluis1:01:551:01:52
37Jan Snijder1961Nieuwleusen1:02:031:01:56
38Erwin Noorman1970Lelystad1:02:081:02:06
39Gert-Jan van den Brink1985Zwolle1:02:161:02:06
40Wouter Beverdam1968Zwolle1:02:171:02:02
41Sander Derksen1982Zwolle1:02:251:02:22
42Lucas Fakkert1971Zwartsluis1:02:361:02:30
43Huub Fakkert1969De Wijk1:02:361:02:30
44Michel Dolstra1974Meppel1:02:481:02:45
45Emiel Winkler1983Hasselt1:03:131:03:00
46Nico Mijnheer1975Hasselt1:03:171:03:05
47Bert Feenstra1976Zwartsluis1:03:341:03:28
48Joop Bakker1952Elspeet1:03:381:03:33
49Eltjo Hofstede1992Vollenhove1:05:161:05:07
50Martin Noppert1978Sintjohannesga1:05:351:05:31
51Oscar van Dijk1977Zwartsluis1:06:001:05:51
52Maurice Hoekjan1974Gendt1:06:001:05:51
53Jeroen Schoppers1965Hasselt1:06:291:06:16
54Adriaan ter Horst1967Zwartsluis1:06:321:06:20
55berend de graaf1984zwartsluis1:06:361:06:29
56Beert-Jan Kuiken1975Zwartsluis1:07:101:07:00
57Ronald Zijlstra1980Zwartsluis1:07:331:07:23
58Fred Adema1971Amstelveen1:08:201:08:17
59Rick Beens1974Zwartsluis1:09:521:09:41
60Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen1:10:061:10:05
61richard admiraal hasselt1:10:081:09:56
62Roelof de Jonge1991Zwartsluis1:10:201:10:12
63Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968Meppel1:10:231:10:13
64Rens Schrik2000Zwolle1:12:131:12:10
65Edwin Schrik1969Zwolle1:12:141:12:10
66Reint Bergman1970Zwolle1:12:451:12:32
67Klaasjan Louw1964Zwartsluis1:14:091:13:56
68Ronald Lindgreen1975Emmeloord1:14:411:14:34
69Joos Poppe1976Nagele1:14:421:14:37
70Bert Scheer1967Marknesse1:14:581:14:48
71Sander Treur1972Zwartsluis1:18:511:18:40
72Robert Stuut1971Zwolle1:18:591:18:54
 
VRW_3, ESTAFETTE 4.06
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jennifer, Klasina en Miranda1984Belt-Schutsloot1:03:101:03:10
2Kronenberg II(:1992Zwartsluis1:10:161:10:16
3Evelien, Thijs en Albert1975Zwartsluis1:10:531:10:53
4Margreeth, Klaas en Dorien 1961Giethoorn1:12:421:12:42
5Kronenberg I (:1997Zwartsluis1:18:091:18:09
 
MAN_3, ESTAFETTE 4.06
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk , Ria en Jorn Smalbrugge1973Hasselt57:5857:58
2Kasper, Annemieke en Joel Wursten1982Hasselt1:03:141:03:14
3Henk, Arnold en Janny1965Rouveen1:07:251:07:25
 
VRW_2, ESTAFETTE 6.1 X
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia Goemans en Jetty Tuin1970Zwartsluis1:04:181:04:18
2Marike Akkerman en Ilse Schoonewell1976Zwartsluis1:20:291:20:29
3Annet Vreeling en Caroline Mussche1977Meppel1:22:031:22:03
 
MAN_2, ESTAFETTE 6.1 X
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Regelink en Danny Jonker1952Vollenhove56:5056:50
2Pim Donker en Martijn Boverhof1984Meppel58:1058:10
3Jelmer Meijerink en Arjan Meijerink2004Zwartsluis59:4459:44
4Johan Slurink en Jan Leusink1971Zwartsluis1:00:351:00:35
5Koos Regelink en Karin Uffels1987Vollenhove1:06:051:06:05
6Erik Jan Bols en Justin Bols1981Zwartsluis1:06:301:06:30
7Richard Godijn en Mieke Bronsema1971Lelystad1:08:201:08:20
8Edwin en Jessie Schoonewelle1970Zwartsluis1:11:291:11:29
9Peter Goetheer en Gerie Troost1989Zwartsluis1:12:281:12:28
10A.H. v/d Berg en O. Alberts1965Zwartsluis1:12:451:12:45
 
1KVRW, KIDSRUN 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Vriend2006Meppel4:094:07
2Marit Versfeld2008Meppel4:184:18
3Isa Vledder2006IJhorst4:224:22
4Emmelien Smelt2008Zwartsluis4:554:51
5Fay Hoexum2009Zwartsluis5:365:34
6Nina Bosma2010Zwartsluis5:365:35
7Noortje Appelo2009Zwartsluis5:465:44
8Lisan Troost2008Zwartsluis6:136:10
9Maud Slurink2008Zwartsluis6:136:11
10Jasmijn van der Stouwe2010Zwartsluis6:146:12
11Guusje de Graaf2008Zwartsluis6:156:12
12Emma IJspeerd2009Zwartsluis6:186:17
13Estelle Voerman2010Zwartsluis6:186:17
14Nienke de Vries2007Hasselt6:236:21
15Luna van Hasselt2008Zwartsluis6:436:40
16Demi Damman2008Zwartsluis6:466:44
17Marleen Mosman2010Zwartsluis7:037:00
18Evy Hoekjan2005Gendt7:047:02
19Judith van Dijk2011Zwartsluis7:057:03
20Rosa Visscher2008Zwartsluis7:187:15
21Sophie Kerssies2011Zwartsluis7:217:17
22Lise Visscher2011zwartsluis7:227:18
23Floor Muller2010Zwartsluis7:267:24
24Sofie Bosma2012Zwartsluis7:267:25
25Noemi Lourenco2011Hasselt7:277:23
 
1KMAN, KIDSRUN 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mika Keizer2007Ruinerwold4:064:06
2Milan Voerman2009Zwartsluis4:234:22
3Sylvan Kikkert2008Zwartsluis4:234:22
4Yaniek Versfeld2010Meppel4:254:23
5Joost van de Belt2007Meppel4:344:33
6Sepp Schoemaker2008Hasselt4:424:39
7Mylow Hoekjan2009Gendt4:444:43
8Jefta Pierik2007Hasselt4:494:49
9Levi Wursten2008Hasselt4:514:50
10Jelle Siemensma2009Zwartsluis4:544:53
11Thijs Krol2007Zwartsluis5:014:59
12Jesse Zomer2009Hasselt5:075:06
13Bram Kerssies2007Zwartsluis5:115:09
14Bram van Dijk2007Zwartsluis5:115:09
15Patryk Pijewski2009Zwartsluis5:165:13
16Ivo Nieuwboer2010Zwartsluis5:175:16
17Pepijn Rietman2010Zwartsluis5:295:26
18Ruben Postma2010Zwartsluis5:345:32
19Bryan Post2010Zwartsluis5:365:34
20Matthias Lourenco2009Hasselt5:415:37
21Aedan Hoogenkamp2009Zwartsluis5:415:39
22Tijn van de Belt2009Meppel5:475:42
23Nick Appelo2007Zwartsluis5:475:44
24Herman van Dijk2010Zwartsluis5:575:56
25Marijn Beekman2008Zwolle5:585:56
26Stan Wallinga2007Hasselt5:595:55
27Keano van der Heide2010Zwartsluis6:156:14
28Christiaan Voorhorst2008Zwartsluis6:316:29
29Jay Riesebosch2008Zwartsluis6:436:41
30Bram Zijlstra2010Zwartsluis6:466:43
31Joshua Knoll2010Stitswerd6:526:48
32Richard Alberts2011Zwartsluis7:127:07
 
3KVRW, KIDSRUN 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Fakkert2006Zwartsluis14:2214:21
2Kim Schraa2006Zwartsluis14:2514:24
3Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold15:3615:35
4Eline Meijerink2008Zwartsluis15:4315:41
5Deborah de Vries2004Hasselt15:4915:47
6Puck Fakkert2004Zwartsluis16:1716:15
7de wit2006zwartsluis17:0317:00
8Anouk van Wendel2005Zwartsluis18:3018:29
9Senne Keuter2006Zwartsluis18:3218:31
10Melissa Luning2006Ruinerwold18:3418:33
11Roselieke Kuiken2006Zwartsluis18:3518:34
12Floor Rietman2006Zwartsluis18:3618:35
13ijspeert2005Zwartsluis19:4719:44
 
3KMAN, KIDSRUN 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen12:4112:41
2Janick Meijerink2006Zwartsluis13:0913:07
3Diede Veld2008Zwartsluis13:2113:20
4Rick Smelt2006Zwartsluis13:3513:32
5Chris Schoonewelle2005Zwartsluis14:0514:03
6Senna Bril2006Zwolle14:1214:10
7Tycho Hoekjan2007Gendt14:1414:14
8Joel Zomer2006Hasselt14:1814:18
9Jorrit Muis2006Zwartsluis15:0315:02
10Jack Fakkert2008Zwartsluis15:0315:03
11Noah Kikkert2006Zwartsluis15:2715:27
12scheer2007zwartsluis15:2915:27
13Jan van Wendel2008Zwartsluis15:3315:33
14Hugo Tuin2007Zwartsluis15:3915:37
15Daan de Vries2007Hasselt15:5615:55
16Jorik van de Stouwe2006Zwartsluis16:0416:01
17Sem Visscher2007Zwartsluis16:1016:09
18Thomas de Vries2007Hasselt16:4716:45
19Tiemen van Dijk2004Zwartsluis16:5216:50
20Kyan Post2006Zwartsluis16:5516:53
21Damian Oosterkamp2006Zwartsluis17:1317:10
22Aeron Bonsink2007Zwartsluis18:2818:27
23Bas Schuite2007Zwartsluis19:1419:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-07-2017 23:21