Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Reggesteyn Obstacle Run Dag2

Rijssen - Woensdag 5 juli 2017

 
MAN, BASIS NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dik Bouwens Beatrixschool 29:52
2Wouter Seppenwoolde Julianaschool 30:43
3Douwe Veneklaas School met de Bijbel Nott  
4Frank Geerling Beatrixschool 33:52
5Tijmen Prins Julianaschool 34:04
6Nick Voortman Beatrixschool 34:48
7Christian Leusink Julianaschool 35:33
8Maarten Nieuwenhuis Julianaschool 35:50
9Levi Elbertsen Julianaschool 35:59
10Thijs Janssen Beatrixschool 36:21
11Niels den Hertog Beatrixschool 36:28
12Rens Langenhof Julianaschool 36:29
13Wout Brinks De Talenter 36:40
14Bas Krake De Talenter 36:47
15Duuk Slaghekke De Talenter 36:50
16Thymo Haarman Klimop 37:21
17Wesley Mars School met de Bijbel Nott  
18Mark Bor Klimop 37:23
19Tijn Damen ODBS Holterenk 37:39
20Zeffe Woolderink ODBS Holterenk 37:40
21Jort ter Steege Julianaschool 38:28
22Ezra Seppenwoolde Wilhelminaschool 38:31
23Karel Pullen Julianaschool 38:35
24Christiaan Kazar Julianaschool 38:42
25Niels Nijkamp Julianaschool 39:04
26Jurre ter Steege Julianaschool 39:06
27Hugo Bolscher De Talenter 39:27
28Pieter van de Vliert Julianaschool 39:28
29Douwe de Groot Wegwijzer 40:11
30Job Getkate Wegwijzer 40:16
31Lars Janssen Eupe Julianaschool 40:34
32Gijs Busschers Klimop 40:48
33Ruben Wesselink Julianaschool 40:57
34Marten Addink De Zwaluw 41:07
35Thijs Hakkert De Zwaluw 41:09
36Rense Schelhaas Julianaschool 41:26
37Sven Nijzink Julianaschool 41:26
38DaniŽl GŲcer Morgenster 41:31
39Gijs Vrugteveen Beatrixschool 41:34
40Siemon Bloemendaal Immanuel Wierden 41:35
41Manuel Vossebeld Morgenster 41:37
42Thijs Olthof Julianaschool 41:54
43Ferre Aalvink Immanuel Wierden 41:59
44Job Danneberg Willem Alexanderschool 42:09
45Brent Vossebelt Elimschool 42:17
46Matius Mirza Klimop 42:20
47DaniŽl Dommerholt Willem Alexanderschool 42:30
48Guus Rutgers De Talenter 42:34
49Justin Wessels School met de Bijbel Nott  
50Ian Nales School met de Bijbel Nott  
51Arvid van de Maat Willem Alexanderschool 43:00
52Yunus Turkmen obs de Salto 43:13
53Maurits ten Brinke Wegwijzer 43:27
54Luc Kosters De Talenter 43:33
55Job Heering De Talenter 43:37
56Daan Borkent Julianaschool 43:38
57Brian Doeschot Morgenster 44:01
58Niels Kistemaker Johan Friso 44:09
59Harmen Dijkstra Morgenster 44:14
60Joran Kuipers Johan Friso 44:15
61Bjarne van Uitert Wegwijzer 44:19
62Daan ter Keurst Julianaschool 44:20
63Thomas Baan Julianaschool 44:20
64NathaniŽl Acis Johan Friso 44:33
65Ties Bongers ODBS Holterenk 44:55
66Sven Nijzink Wilhelminaschool 45:04
67Thomas Preuter Wilhelminaschool 45:05
68Koen Scherphof Elimschool 45:11
69Melvin Schreurs Willem Alexanderschool 45:33
70Maarten Plaggenmarsch Wilhelminaschool 45:35
71Sem Hamer Julianaschool 45:40
72Ingmar Nijmeijer De Zwaluw 46:30
73Blanchard Haan De Zwaluw 46:30
74Wietze Lowik Immanuel Wierden 46:32
75Gideon Temme Julianaschool 46:32
76Thijs Paalman Julianaschool 46:33
77Boaz Stoelhorst De Zwaluw 46:33
78Cas Weiden Immanuel Wierden 46:40
79Laurens Agterberg Willem Alexanderschool 46:43
80Jort Bakker Julianaschool 47:01
81Ruben Zandbergen Julianaschool 47:12
82Lucas Lichtenberg Julianaschool 47:16
83Thijs Nijeboer Morgenster 47:30
84Alwin Law Julianaschool 47:38
85Douwe Bolscher De Talenter 47:42
86Tom Maat Elimschool 48:01
87Theun Wekdam De Talenter 48:04
88Niek Kuipers De Talenter 48:12
89Stijn Wessels De Talenter 48:16
90Guus Lammertink De Talenter 48:38
91Timo Grooten Morgenster 48:51
92Robin ten Hove Johan Friso 48:56
93Tim Pluimers Johan Friso 49:07
94Tieme Bakker Julianaschool 49:10
95Tim Nijkamp Johan Friso 49:34
96Jamie de Ruyter Johan Friso 49:37
97Ruben Schut De Zwaluw 49:49
98Lars Dannenberg Julianaschool 50:28
99Dirkjan Beldman De Zwaluw 50:34
100Eric Essink De Talenter 50:52
101Dean Kamphuis De Talenter 50:53
102Sil Kolkman De Zwaluw 51:07
103Manuel Dangremond Willem Alexanderschool 51:13
104Jelte Heuvelman Willem Alexanderschool 51:23
105Quinten Jansen De Zwaluw 52:13
106Joep Lammertink De Talenter 52:30
107Daan Pol De Talenter 52:30
108Roy Visscher De Zwaluw 52:40
109RafaŽl Steenhuis Elimschool 52:43
110Jarne van Os Vrije School 52:44
111Jesper ten Brinke Wegwijzer 52:50
112Martijn Treep Elimschool 53:09
113Oscar de Back De Talenter 53:15
114Frank Smit Julianaschool 53:26
115Oscar Burgstede ODBS Holterenk 53:27
116Sebastiaan Schuilenborg Wegwijzer 53:31
117Jesse Kuipers De Talenter 53:32
118Jorik Pol De Talenter 53:58
119Thijmen de Groot Julianaschool 54:00
120Thomas Roetgering De Talenter 54:02
121Robin Krommendijk Morgenster 54:02
122Wilmar Bennink Morgenster 54:06
123Douwe Slotman De Talenter 54:18
124Nick Rosink De Talenter 54:19
125Stijn Gerritsen Wilhelminaschool 55:10
126Olaf Meijerink Julianaschool 55:13
127Olivier Schulenburg Wilhelminaschool 55:20
128Mark van den Heuvel Willem Alexanderschool 55:33
129Berend Kreijkes Willem Alexanderschool 55:40
130Jesse Bouwhuis Morgenster 55:44
131Luun Lodeweges Immanuel Wierden 56:00
132Frank Tijhof Wilhelminaschool 56:07
133Wietse Smelt Morgenster 56:22
134Hielke Witten Johan Friso 57:17
135Stijn Kochanowski Klimop 57:29
136Jarno van Schooten Morgenster 57:58
137Loes Braamhaar De Talenter 57:58
138Nick Poortman Johan Friso 58:17
139Levi Companje Morgenster 59:17
140Willard Bennink Morgenster 59:19
141Florian Wassink Morgenster 59:27
142Carlijn ter Keurst Wilhelminaschool 59:30
143Tobias Vrijen Morgenster 59:32
144Bart Tijman De Talenter 1:00:21
145Stan Krabbenbos De Zwaluw 1:00:21
146Pedro Dollekamp De Zwaluw 1:00:24
147Che Zwijnenberg Klimop 1:00:26
148Niels Brandriet Klimop 1:00:50
149Thomas Levels ODBS Holterenk 1:01:02
150Pablo Snippe De Talenter 1:01:07
151Sem Ligtenberg School met de Bijbel Nott  
152Rick Averesh School met de Bijbel 1:01:15
153Jonas Assink Willem Alexanderschool 1:01:32
154Berend Aanstoot ODBS Holterenk 1:01:36
155Wessel Bakker De Zwaluw 1:02:46
156Julian Boomkamp De Zwaluw 1:02:50
157Rick Horstink De Talenter 1:03:01
158Maikel Haverman De Talenter 1:03:10
159Marnix Kreijkes Julianaschool 1:03:27
160Chiel Velten Wegwijzer 1:03:38
161Rinse Zonneberg ODBS Holterenk 1:03:54
162Jort Eshuis Wegwijzer 1:04:10
163Thijs Timmerman Morgenster 1:04:44
164Senna Niezink Immanuel Wierden 1:05:05
165Ruben Catsburg Morgenster 1:05:07
166Marco Dasselaar Morgenster 1:05:17
167Seth Bekhuis Immanuel Wierden 1:05:19
168Jarno Langkamp Morgenster 1:05:21
169Tim Deurnnk Elimschool 1:05:21
170Gires Jansen Elimschool 1:05:24
171Thomas Leussink Immanuel Wierden 1:05:59
172Timo Wibbelink ODBS Holterenk 1:06:02
173Cas Kuipers Julianaschool 1:06:25
174Jelle Beverdam Klimop 1:06:35
175Danny Albers Mariaschool 1:06:41
176Ruben Kleinjan Beatrixschool 1:08:31
177Niels van den Noort Johan Friso 1:08:32
178Arnold ter Keurs Beatrixschool 1:08:40
179Yarrick van den Noort Beatrixschool 1:08:51
180David Turcitu ODBS Holterenk 1:08:54
181Emre Karaali obs de Salto 1:09:09
182Julius van der Boom Julianaschool 1:09:14
183Wessel Barendrecht Vrije School 1:10:02
184Bas Nieuwland Vrije School 1:10:05
185Max Kleijer Vrije School 1:10:06
186Julius Witteveen Vrije School 1:10:06
187Wout Kouijzer Vrije School 1:10:09
188Iwan Heimink Vrije School 1:10:18
189Dawit vd Velde Vrije School 1:10:22
190Giovanni Maatman De Zwaluw 1:10:30
191Xapharo Ruiz Santos Vrije School 1:10:34
192Kevin Visscher De Zwaluw 1:10:57
193Leander Heuver School met de Bijbel Nott  
194Jerrel Spoolder Immanuel Wierden 1:11:06
195Bram Frieling Mariaschool 1:11:10
196Jarnick Eggerink School met de Bijbel Nott  
197Duc Bremmer School met de Bijbel Nott  
198Huub Goossen School met de Bijbel 1:11:25
199Vincent van Leussen Klimop 1:12:06
200Harun Macit Klimop 1:12:24
201Cas Keizer Julianaschool 1:12:26
202Benjamin Faal Julianaschool 1:12:35
203Tom Ruhulessin Wegwijzer 1:13:36
204Rinse Fokkert Wegwijzer 1:13:47
205Anne Zwoferink Elimschool 1:14:10
206Wouter ter Keurs Beatrixschool 1:14:14
207Daan Rietberg Elimschool 1:15:25
208Ditmar Roelofs Elimschool 1:16:08
209Mart van Groningen Morgenster 1:16:13
210Tim Rutterkamp Beatrixschool 1:16:21
211Sem Baan Beatrixschool 1:16:37
212Lenn Heuten obs de Salto 1:16:43
213Levi Feddema Mariaschool 1:17:30
214Wout Lammersen Mariaschool 1:17:32
215Serkan Turegun obs de Salto 1:18:57
216Colin Boersma Morgenster 1:19:46
217Ismail Akdemir obs de Salto 1:20:04
218Guus van Dam Johan Friso 1:20:04
219Thijmen Staman Johan Friso 1:20:05
220Rogier Hinsenveld Morgenster 1:20:17
221Thomas Visser Klimop 1:22:42
222Jakob Visser ODBS Holterenk 1:24:54
223Fabian Tijhuis Klimop 1:25:36
224Dave Mengerink Vrije School 1:31:16
225Robert Kostwinder Vrije School 1:31:29
 
VROUW, BASIS NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noah Paalman Julianaschool 38:08
2Lise Zwiers Julianaschool 38:23
3Selina Meijerink Beatrixschool 39:33
4Roos Blom De Talenter 40:17
5Ezra Middag Julianaschool 40:59
6Jasmijn Glaubitz Julianaschool 41:01
7Lieke ter Haar School met de Bijbel Nott  
8Lukas Beukers Julianaschool 41:03
9Maud Hannink De Zwaluw 41:41
10Sarah ter Harmsel Julianaschool 43:20
11Evi Wiefferink Morgenster 43:42
12Mirthe Span Morgenster 43:42
13Liana Waanders Morgenster 43:50
14Wouter Averesch Julianaschool 43:59
15Lotte Stam Mariaschool 44:02
16Famke Dekker Johan Friso 44:17
17Laura Bonke Beatrixschool 44:35
18Ruben Padberg Morgenster 44:42
19Sophie Hagedoorn Morgenster 45:00
20Linde Hanstede Vrije School 45:45
21Indy Schreur Wilhelminaschool 45:46
22Carman Noltes Julianaschool 46:43
23Nienke Strieks Willem Alexanderschool 47:48
24Fleur Paalman Willem Alexanderschool 47:52
25Esmťe ten Bolscher Willem Alexanderschool 47:58
26Nienke Braamhaar De Talenter 48:03
27Carmen Rutterkamp Julianaschool 48:19
28Jolien Lammertink De Zwaluw 48:21
29Angie Ziggers De Zwaluw 48:37
30Lieke Tenhagen De Zwaluw 48:39
31Emma Nijzink Morgenster 48:53
32Lieke Strokap Beatrixschool 49:03
33Senna-Lee Lohuis Beatrixschool 49:12
34Joshua Acis Johan Friso 49:46
35Joanne Geschiere Beatrixschool 49:47
36Sanne ter Haar School met de Bijbel Nott  
37Babette Snijder Wegwijzer 50:32
38Isa ter Harmsel Wegwijzer 50:43
39Bente de Jong Morgenster 50:50
40Anne Koppelman Morgenster 50:50
41Anita Kuchmenko Morgenster 50:53
42LoÔs Kamphuis Beatrixschool 50:57
43Hannah ter Maat Beatrixschool 50:57
44Marloes Wassink De Zwaluw 51:08
45Eva Fischel Beatrixschool 51:11
46Vallery Tienstra School met de Bijbel Nott  
47Ilse Nijzink School met de Bijbel Nott  
48Sifra Kippers School met de Bijbel Nott  
49Arnica Udema ODBS Holterenk 52:49
50Tamar Voortman Wegwijzer 52:51
51Elisa Raatgever Wegwijzer 53:00
52Lily Eshuis Wegwijzer 53:10
53Nikki Kamphuis Mariaschool 53:20
54Elke Nijmeijer Mariaschool 53:24
55Carlijn Schaaphok Julianaschool 54:05
56Bo Nijenhuis De Zwaluw 54:11
57Esther Kreijkes Julianaschool 54:11
58Laila van Oversteeg ODBS Holterenk 54:17
59Silke Schutte Julianaschool 54:31
60Sanne Nijland Julianaschool 54:51
61Susan Schutten Johan Friso 55:18
62Inge Mensink School met de Bijbel Nott  
63Loes Wentink Immanuel Wierden 55:51
64Ellen B÷kkerink Klimop 55:58
65Dagmar Prinsen Vrije School 56:07
66Robbin Flim Klimop 56:51
67Floor Bruggink Morgenster 56:57
68Rianne Heuver Morgenster 57:09
69Anne Sophie Fortuin Morgenster 57:10
70Sophie Letsoin Wegwijzer 57:12
71Jet Pongers De Zwaluw 57:18
72Liz Aanstoot De Zwaluw 57:21
73Isa Brandriet Klimop 57:24
74Shaeny Rensen Klimop 57:45
75Karin Pas Julianaschool 57:54
76Fleur Wolbrink Julianaschool 57:58
77Julia Wolters De Talenter 57:59
78Naomi Jansen School met de Bijbel Nott  
79Kim Altink Julianaschool 58:11
80Marit Gerritsen Mulkes School met de Bijbel Nott  
81Esmťe Schreurs School met de Bijbel Nott  
82Else Mensink School met de Bijbel Nott  
83Noortje Veenhuizen Morgenster 58:46
84Vera van Wingerden Wilhelminaschool 59:19
85Michelle Voortman Beatrixschool 59:33
86Amber Wolterink Julianaschool 59:35
87Esther Blonk Julianaschool 59:36
88Irisa Manenschijn Wilhelminaschool 59:36
89Sanne van Heek Julianaschool 59:42
90Chantal van Brussel Julianaschool 59:42
91Anne den Buter Beatrixschool 59:44
92Joanne Baan Julianaschool 1:00:02
93Elisa Proos Julianaschool 1:00:04
94Maud Sloof Julianaschool 1:00:04
95Sterrin Langenhof Julianaschool 1:00:05
96Jente Stamsnijder De Talenter 1:00:43
97Sofie Rutgers De Talenter 1:00:53
98Jessie Braamhaar De Talenter 1:00:57
99Emma Geurtse De Talenter 1:00:58
100Anna van Losser De Talenter 1:00:58
101Meike Gierkink De Talenter 1:00:58
102Floor Baartman De Talenter 1:01:16
103Anouk Wanders De Talenter 1:01:22
104Jasmine Westerhof De Talenter 1:01:26
105Loes Schaaphok Julianaschool 1:02:00
106Noah Geerling Julianaschool 1:03:15
107Guusje ter Maat Klimop 1:03:17
108Miep Horstink Klimop 1:03:23
109JoŽlle Kuipers Johan Friso 1:03:24
110Hester Wessels Wegwijzer 1:03:37
111Susan Bokkers Wegwijzer 1:03:37
112Mirte de Velde Harsenhorst Willem Alexanderschool 1:03:42
113Lisa Nijkamp Johan Friso 1:03:45
114Tess Getkate Wegwijzer 1:03:46
115Noa Stevens Johan Friso 1:03:46
116Vera Rutgers ODBS Holterenk 1:03:46
117Maud Lubbers Willem Alexanderschool 1:03:51
118Maud Knobben ODBS Holterenk 1:03:55
119Madelein ter Keurst Julianaschool 1:04:03
120Hanne Pultrum Wegwijzer 1:04:05
121Evelyn Bakker De Zwaluw 1:04:08
122Esra van de Maat Johan Friso 1:04:13
123Annabel Roodselaar Johan Friso 1:04:17
124Carmen Dennekamp Johan Friso 1:04:20
125Femke de Lange De Zwaluw 1:04:25
126NoŽlle de Boer Morgenster 1:04:30
127Renske Kraaij Julianaschool 1:04:32
128Noa Otten Julianaschool 1:04:44
129Indy Rose Joalat Julianaschool 1:04:46
130Swen Schreur Morgenster 1:05:02
131Loes Davenschot Klimop 1:05:07
132Lauren Willegers Mariaschool 1:05:13
133Laura Heijink Mariaschool 1:05:15
134Nina Carels Klimop 1:05:22
135Ryon Elferink Morgenster 1:05:38
136Ivy van der Kolk School met de Bijbel Nott  
137Iris Tijhuis Klimop 1:05:52
138Maud Ruiterkamp School met de Bijbel Nott  
139Naomi Lock School met de Bijbel Nott  
140Renske Legtenberg Mariaschool 1:06:40
141Sterre de Wilde Willem Alexanderschool 1:06:58
142Amber Nieuwenhuis Willem Alexanderschool 1:07:00
143Leonie Wildeboer De Talenter 1:07:01
144Naomi Slagman Willem Alexanderschool 1:07:02
145Suzan Geels De Talenter 1:07:04
146Charlotte de Jonghe De Talenter 1:07:26
147Liske van den Berg Willem Alexanderschool 1:07:49
148Lotte de Haan Willem Alexanderschool 1:07:59
149Melissa van de Willige Julianaschool 1:07:59
150Lotte Pluimers De Talenter 1:08:00
151Rosanne Scheppink Julianaschool 1:08:00
152MarŤl Averesch Willem Alexanderschool 1:08:03
153Maria Baysoy Julianaschool 1:08:11
154Valerie Nijhof De Talenter 1:08:13
155Marissa Hofman Julianaschool 1:08:32
156Kim-Lian Hodes De Talenter 1:08:32
157Jouelle de Vries De Talenter 1:08:38
158Stephanie de Jong Vrije School 1:08:43
159Sarah Nijmeijer Julianaschool 1:08:57
160Daantje Lubbers ODBS Holterenk 1:09:08
161Naomi Brinks Willem Alexanderschool 1:09:20
162Lisa Kleinjan Immanuel Wierden 1:09:29
163Venique Bouwhuis Immanuel Wierden 1:09:36
164Danique Huisman Immanuel Wierden 1:09:41
165Eva Diele Immanuel Wierden 1:09:44
166Milou Kreijkes obs de Salto 1:10:10
167Linde Hegeman Morgenster 1:10:11
168Mandy Beld Morgenster 1:10:15
169Alisya Sucuoglu obs de Salto 1:10:20
170Esra Hacarlioglugil obs de Salto 1:10:29
171Amy van Sluijs Mariaschool 1:10:31
172Jolijn van Sluijs Mariaschool 1:10:41
173Meike Joosten Mariaschool 1:10:44
174Roos Kroeze Mariaschool 1:10:53
175Sophie Hofman Mariaschool 1:10:53
176Carlijn Post ODBS Holterenk 1:10:53
177Anke Maassen van den Brink School met de Bijbel Nott  
178Mans Ziesel Mariaschool 1:10:59
179Babs van Es Mariaschool 1:11:07
180Danique Voortman Willem Alexanderschool 1:11:13
181Esther Wildenbeest Vrije School 1:11:16
182Isa Brandriet Klimop 1:11:19
183Maartje LŲwik Vrije School 1:11:25
184Hieke Geerdink Vrije School 1:11:44
185Daniek Schreurs De Zwaluw 1:12:51
186Bo Leurink De Zwaluw 1:12:52
187Myrthe Hondeveld De Zwaluw 1:12:52
188MarŤll Roeterdink De Zwaluw 1:12:55
189Noa Keun De Zwaluw 1:13:00
190NoŽmi De La Horra Calomarde De Zwaluw 1:13:03
191Els Pultrum Beatrixschool 1:13:10
192Kirsten Schreurs De Zwaluw 1:13:13
193Lieke Harbers Julianaschool 1:13:13
194Anna Vernhout Julianaschool 1:13:20
195Liselot Dijk Julianaschool 1:13:24
196Merel Lutke Beatrixschool 1:13:39
197Benthe vd Scheur Elimschool 1:14:08
198Gwen Klein Schaarsberg Klimop 1:14:23
199Valesca vd Hoek Klimop 1:14:54
200Nalien Buisman Morgenster 1:15:20
201Dilyan Sido Wilhelminaschool 1:15:27
202Maria Hanni Wilhelminaschool 1:15:27
203Maren Aalvink Immanuel Wierden 1:15:58
204Lisa Timmerman Morgenster 1:16:15
205Merle Sjoers Morgenster 1:16:16
206Naomi Keppels De Zwaluw 1:16:23
207Maartje Sjoers Immanuel Wierden 1:16:25
208Lonne Dondertman De Zwaluw 1:16:25
209Marie-Lou Herlaar Immanuel Wierden 1:16:28
210Roos Harbers Morgenster 1:17:42
211Noah Overweg Morgenster 1:17:44
212Chelsea Hollering Klimop 1:18:00
213Kayliegh Brinks Klimop 1:18:02
214Ellen B÷kkerink Klimop 1:18:02
215Zara Maassen-vd Brink Immanuel Wierden 1:18:09
216Emma Stgeman Vrije School 1:19:50
217Sanna Krapels Klimop 1:19:52
218Nina Nuismer Vrije School 1:19:53
219Jasmijn Leusink Julianaschool 1:19:57
220Nora Beld Morgenster 1:20:06
221Tess Oude Lansink Morgenster 1:20:12
222Mirthe Marit Brand Morgenster 1:20:16
223JoŽlle Rietdijk Johan Friso 1:20:29
224Mirthe Rutterkamp Johan Friso 1:20:30
225Lika Schreurs De Zwaluw 1:20:30
226Sam Compagner De Zwaluw 1:20:32
227Lena Oztas Johan Friso 1:21:21
228Ingeborg Veluwekamp Julianaschool 1:21:48
229Noor Wessels Julianaschool 1:21:52
230Chloe Veneberg Julianaschool 1:22:06
231Liza Bollen Vrije School 1:23:06
232Nienke te Nijenhuis Vrije School 1:23:56
233Doron Velterop Klimop 1:24:56
234Thirza Reusink ODBS Holterenk 1:25:09
235Jade Veldhuis ODBS Holterenk 1:25:20
236Chantal Berkhof Morgenster 1:26:49
237Liz Kamphuis Vrije School 1:29:03
238Amber Prinsen Vrije School 1:29:08
239Maaike Rekers Mariaschool 1:32:52
240Charlotte van Kesteren Vrije School 1:32:57
241Mae Lynn Govers Vrije School 1:33:09
242Anne Borkent Beatrixschool 1:38:25
243Emma Gerritsen Mulkes Julianaschool 11:19:48
 
DCNTM, OVERIG NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yorrick van der Beek School met de Bijbel Nott  
2William Beltman School met de Bijbel Nott  
3Meester Beltman Beatrixschool 41:59
4Jan Borger Wilhelminaschool 45:42
5Meester Marvin Elimschool 46:57
6Meester Martijn Elimschool 52:30
7Meester Arjan Bartels Morgenster 53:59
8Alex Govers Willem Alexanderschool 1:09:58
 
DCNTV, OVERIG NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Juf Aniek Elimschool 55:53
2Juf Wendy de Jong Morgenster 57:43
3Evelien Averesch Willem Alexanderschool 58:45
4Juf Steen Julianaschool 1:00:18
5Ilonka Schotman Willem Alexanderschool 1:08:47
6Juf Elsbeth Wessels Morgenster 1:10:02
 
GAST, OVERIG NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christiaan Tjoink Gast 46:33
2Martan Poortman   57:35
 
ISSUE, OVERIG NETTO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Schrooten De Talenter 36:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-07-2017 20:19