Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 21e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 5 juli 2017

 
J-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Lassche2008AV Rijssen3:343:34
2Nout Meijer2008ACO Van Elderen3:503:49
3Thijs Dorgelo2009Spurt '883:523:52
4Stan Botter2009Hardenberg4:284:27
5Bram van den Akker2008Hardenberg4:284:28
6Thijmen Lamberink2009Gramsbergen4:394:38
7Teije Hamer2008Hardenberg4:444:44
8Marijn Verweij2011Spurt '885:225:20
9Maro Fokke2013Vroomshoop6:586:56
 
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amber Lenters2008Hardenberg3:593:58
2Isa Scholing2008HAC '634:054:04
3Julynn Huijsmans2009Lemelerveld4:254:25
4Suze Abbink2008Spurt '884:344:33
5Evelien Abbink2010Spurt '884:364:35
6Faye Otten2010Hardenberg4:514:50
7Loueann Huijsmans2012Lemelerveld5:225:21
 
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chris Lassche2004AV Rijssen9:489:48
2Twan ten Brinke2005Lutten10:1610:16
3Mikel Berenst2005Loopgroep de Zandstuve11:3411:33
4Sem Bakker2007Kampen11:5111:51
5Tycho Lassche2006Rijssen12:2412:23
6Gijs van den Akker2006Hardenberg13:2613:24
 
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dianthe Scherphof2007Goor10:3710:36
2Milou Karssies2006HAC '6310:3810:37
3Naëll Huijsmans2007Lemelerveld11:1811:17
4Jasmijn Lamberink2007Gramsbergen11:3711:37
5Julia Smith2007Spurt '8811:5811:58
6Madelief Verweij2006Spurt '8812:0011:59
7Esmee Mulder2005Atletics Nijverdal12:1412:13
8Merle Martens2007Hardenberg12:5412:53
9Rilana Lamberink2004Gramsbergen12:5712:55
10Julia Eggengoor2007Hardenberg14:2514:23
 
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Nijman2004AV Rijssen8:548:53
2Reinier de Boer2001Dalen8:548:53
3Thijs Otten2004Bruchterveld10:0410:02
4Machiel Smith2004Spurt '8810:5710:56
 
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmee Bakker2003Kampen10:2210:22
2Estée Scheers2004Atletics Nijverdal10:4010:39
3Wieteke Terlouw2004Spurt '8811:2411:22
4Danique Willems2001Hardenberg12:4212:40
5Amy Willems2004Hardenberg12:4212:41
 
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick Marsman1997ACO Van Elderen15:58 
2Alwin Heijting1986HAC '6316:05 
3Caimin Stevens1987Enschede16:19 
4Robert Gerritsen1986ACO Van Elderen16:21 
5Thijs Theunissen1991Hengelo Ov16:43 
6William van Eeken1994Spurt '8816:46 
7Maarten Koggel1988ACO Van Elderen17:58 
8Henk-Jan Koershuis1979Almelo18:27 
9Erik Fokke1978Vroomshoop18:45 
10Thijs Terlouw2000Spurt '8818:49 
11Giovanni Boer2000Emmen18:52 
12Richard Snippe2000Hardenberg19:04 
13Juan Oldehinkel2001Spurt '8819:18 
14Leon Dogger1997Vroomshoop19:36 
15Lars Scholten1996Vroomshoop19:36 
16Jelle Drees1995Vroomshoop19:41 
17Edwin van den Akker1981Hardenberg20:14 
18Theo Bolks1982Rouveen20:17 
19Erik Hiddingh1978Bergentheim20:33 
20Fabian Berends1999Dedemsvaart20:36 
21Marco Ekkel1987Hardenberg20:40 
22Roel Teunis1984Sibculo20:41 
23Kevin van Dorp1995Anerveen20:42 
24John Hendrickx1979Spurt '8820:49 
25Martin de Haan1978ACO Van Elderen20:58 
26Arno Katerberg1983Hoogeveen21:19 
27Rob Salomons1984Hardenberg21:26 
28Jonas Kuiterman1998Dedemsvaart21:26 
29Finn Pullen2005Hardenberg21:30 
30Robin Hultink1992Hardenberg21:31 
31Ian Nijeboer2000Kloosterhaar21:41 
32Jan Rump2000Radewijk21:49 
33Ruben Grootens2001Hardenberg21:51 
34Erwin Herbert1986Zwolle21:54 
35Lars van Ginkel2003Hardenberg21:59 
36Tristan Bijker2003Hardenberg22:17 
37Jaap Sterken1984Nieuwleusen22:28 
38Steven Kunst2001Hardenberg22:35 
39Martijn Smit1990Spurt '8822:38 
40Bertil Odink1977Dedemsvaart22:41 
41Kevin de Bruijn1983De Krim22:42 
42Gert Rink1985Hardenberg23:22 
43Sebastiaan Slot1984Bruchterveld23:26 
44Berry Lammers1991Rheezerveen23:38 
45Christian Baarslag1980Hardenberg23:45 
46Mark Hoekstra1985Hardenberg24:03 
47Koen Altena1985Hardenberg24:06 
48Robin Slump2004Hardenberg24:14 
49Hendri Godeke1984Slagharen24:32 
50Thijmen Meijerink2003Venebrugge24:34 
51Jarno Hakkers1993Hardenberg24:38 
52Oliver Peters2002Moormerland Duitsland24:41 
53Bertus Veenstra1988De Sperwers24:43 
54Lars Vandongen1986Hardenberg24:57 
55Haico Eggengoor1978Spurt '8825:32 
56Jan Marc Kok1978Coevorden25:53 
57Robin Hoekstra1988Heerde25:56 
58Dennis Tolsma1985Hardenberg25:59 
59Niels Bakker1986Spurt '8826:30 
60Arnout Gritter1986Hardenberg26:35 
61Almar Hoogenkamp1994Vroomshoop26:53 
62Holger van Ringe1989Neuenhaus (Dui)27:06 
63Stan Ekkel2005Kloosterhaar27:39 
64Lars Bijen2003Vriezenveen28:13 
65Harold Muis1985Hardenberg29:27 
66Niels Roesink1979Nijverdal29:54 
67Jordy Peters1980Spurt '8830:11 
 
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bennie Thunker1970Isala '9617:55 
2Ronald Martens1973Hardenberg19:09 
3Serge Hofkamp1975Ommen19:11 
4Hendri Schipper1968Sibculo20:04 
5Martin Luteijn1969Zuidwolde Dr20:13 
6Arne Oplaat1969Diepenheim20:30 
7Theo de Haas1969Emmen20:50 
8Jan Hofsink1970Spurt '8821:17 
9Marco Domine1973Staphorst21:27 
10Robert Terlouw1969Spurt '8821:48 
11Dick Kampjes1970Vechtdallopers21:50 
12Marcel Heuver1974Spurt '8821:55 
13Stefan Pommer1967Emden22:37 
14Bert Post1973Dedemsvaart22:42 
15Jonny Talen1973HAC '6322:48 
16Albert Fransen1969Vechtdallopers23:10 
17Gert-Jan Meinen1969Hardenberg23:16 
18Chris Hesselink1970Laar24:13 
19Martin Schols1975Spurt '8824:16 
20Gerben Spijkers1973Vechtdallopers24:22 
21Jan van der Molen1969Rheezerveen24:33 
22Hermen Dorgelo1974Hardenberg26:33 
23Gerald Lamberink1977Gramsbergen26:38 
24Erik Pasveer1974Hardenberg26:51 
25Derk Lotterman1969Bruchterveld26:55 
26Arjen Maat1975Loopgroep de Zandstuve29:24 
27Derk Hendriks1968Sibculo33:55 
 
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob van de Graaf1962HAC '6318:04 
2Jan Willem Davidse1966Zwolle18:10 
3Johan Lek1963Emmen18:42 
4Roelof Hutten1957Spurt '8819:34 
5Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8820:08 
6Jan Eikelboom1965ACO Van Elderen20:19 
7Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim (Dui)20:42 
8Roelof van der Velde1958ACO Van Elderen21:14 
9Wim Matel1962Spurt '8821:20 
10Anton Huis in t Veld1961Sibculo22:31 
11Gag Botter1960Gramsbergen23:29 
12Herman Overmars1957ACO Van Elderen23:49 
13Hans Spanjaart1962Hardenberg24:08 
14Theo Oldehinkel1966Spurt '8824:13 
15Seine van den Berg1960Lutten24:46 
16Henry Kappert1962Sleen24:56 
17Henri Wanschers1964Almelo25:03 
18Erik Withaar1966Spurt '8825:17 
19Gert Olthof1967Hardenberg25:33 
20Joop Bakker1952Elspeet25:54 
21Jan Timmermans1959Hardenberg26:04 
22Jan van Ringe1956Neuenhaus (Dui)26:45 
23Jan Olsman1943LAAC Twente28:31 
24Johan de Jong1948Spurt '8829:13 
25Han Jannink1960Wierden29:53 
26Albert Kuilder1947Almelo29:55 
27Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg32:31 
28Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten34:47 
 
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Schra1987Hoogeveen19:20 
2Josje Peters1988Zwolle19:45 
3Mip Otten2003Hardenberg21:39 
4Sanne Pluim1987Zwolle21:53 
5Ilona Bolks1982Sibculo22:17 
6Marjet Beldman1990Spurt '8822:27 
7Kirsten van de Belt2000Collendoorn24:07 
8Alissa Fennema1992Hardenberg24:34 
9Jeanine Huisjes1992Balkbrug25:11 
10Karin Kuiper1983Hardenberg25:14 
11Zahra Gerrits2003Haaksbergen25:25 
12Rianne Haandrikman1989Hardenberg25:36 
13Jessica Wanink1982Veldhausen (Dui)26:08 
14Miranda van den Berg1992Slagharen26:13 
15Moniek Beldman1992Hardenberg26:16 
16Edith Drent1990Hardenberg26:37 
17Diana Hendriks1984Sibculo26:39 
18Iris Bijlsma1987Hardenberg27:44 
19Nicole Pommer-Karp1986Emden (Dui)27:51 
20Vera Jansen1993Ommen29:09 
21Anne Baarlink1982Emlichheim (Dui)29:10 
22Anneke Muis1986Hardenberg29:28 
23Sanne Smit1995Slagharen29:43 
24Joyce Kerssies1997Lutten29:43 
25Jolien Tubben1994Coevorden30:12 
26Elvera Hakkers1997Anerveen30:18 
27Lynn Ekkel2001Kloosterhaar30:19 
28Lisa Breukelman1993Hardenberg30:20 
29Hilde Smit1994Slagharen30:22 
30Nicole Braam1991Slagharen30:22 
31Annemarie Roelofs1983Hardenberg30:51 
32Carola de Bruijn1985Nieuwleusen31:54 
33Leonie Hendriks1996Sibculo33:55 
34Wilma Ouuen1991De Krim34:47 
 
D35+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Meijer1979ACO Van Elderen19:00 
2Hannie Gijlers1975LAAC Twente23:27 
3Fiona Grootoonk1974Bergentheim24:10 
4Angelique Backus1967Haaksbergen24:13 
5Ingrid Odink1979Spurt '8824:18 
6Anita Deemter1963Vechtdallopers24:57 
7Lianne Hutten1979Hardenberg24:57 
8Jessica Hendriks1979Spurt '8824:59 
9Carla Geesink1969Hardenberg25:01 
10Erna ten Brinke1968Spurt '8825:51 
11Ellen Hommes1980Gramsbergen26:42 
12Raffaële Pasveer1980Hardenberg27:05 
13Jolanda Torn1968Bruchterveld27:10 
14Sonja Peters1973Moormerland (Dui)27:18 
15Ruth Maria1977Hoogstede (Dui)27:22 
16Carlijn Zuidema1980Hardenberg27:43 
17Henriette Warrink1971Hardenberg27:54 
18Alien van den Akker1980Spurt '8828:08 
19Gerko van den Akker1978Spurt '8828:08 
20Chantal IJland1973Vriezenveen28:19 
21Ria Bies1959Kloosterhaar28:27 
22Berlinda Otten1974Hardenberg28:27 
23Ilse Withaar1979Sibculo28:31 
24Brenda ten Brinke1974Spurt '8828:45 
25Zwanet Datema1970Hardenberg28:54 
26Nienke Zagema1970Emmen28:56 
27Leonie Kosse1975Hardenberg28:57 
28Ellen Heuver1974Spurt '8829:09 
29Henny Biemans1954Slagharen30:26 
30Susy Otto1968Oldenzaal31:42 
 
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sebastiaan Pol1981Coevorden35:27 
2Job Lamberink1990Vroomshoop37:48 
3Rene Ramaker1989Spurt '8838:01 
4Erik Snijders1982Schoonebeek38:06 
5Niek Dam1986Lutten38:11 
6Yntze Wardenburg1979De Sperwers38:50 
7Roy Hofstede1980Erica39:07 
8Kevin Timmerman1991AV '3439:24 
9Sebastiaan Hutten1978Hardenberg43:45 
10Tom Baveld1984Hardenberg44:07 
11Daan van Ginkel2003Hardenberg45:35 
12Jan Willems1983Bergentheim45:51 
13Onno Ansems de Vries1982Hardenberg47:27 
14Rik Bouwman1980Vechtdallopers48:38 
15Martijn Steenbergen1984Vechtdallopers51:42 
16Hugo van Iersel1983Tubbergen53:41 
17Raymond Zwiers1977Spurt '8859:07 
 
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Berthold Berger1968BB lopers35:14 
2Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal36:11 
3Martijn Croon1976Coevorden36:38 
4Berthold Plascher1971Duitsland Wilsum39:06 
5Sipko Knol1975Hardenberg40:10 
6Herjan Gerrits1971Spurt '8840:11 
7Ben Smith1974Spurt '8841:44 
8Erik Veltink1974Lutten44:10 
9Dirk Nijmeijer1973Dalen44:18 
10Jos Warrink1972Spurt '8844:34 
11Peter Mulder1968ACO Van Elderen44:58 
12Gerbrand Bouwhuis (ACO van Elderen1976ACO Van Elderen45:22 
13Renato Gums1972Hardenberg45:43 
14Johan Fransen1976Spurt '8846:06 
15Marco Bokxem1976Bergentheim49:06 
16Erik Snippe1975Dalen49:46 
17Peter Kuiper1974Spurt '8850:20 
18Roland de Jong1970Zwolle51:04 
19Harold Meijer1970Hardenberg55:23 
20Patrick Stadman1974Hardenberg55:28 
21Theo Douw1971Hardenberg58:03 
 
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6335:21 
2Peter Rolink1959Roswinkel39:35 
3Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold40:53 
4Tjibbe de Vries1954BB lopers41:09 
5Adri Deemter1961Vechtdallopers46:05 
6Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard46:15 
7Jan Timmerman1959Spurt '8846:17 
8Jan Schutte1967Sibculo47:38 
9Gert-Jan Tuller1959Hardenberg48:27 
10Hans Grootens1967Hardenberg49:25 
11Herman Schroer1964Spurt '8851:07 
12Derk Makkinga1957Ommen53:42 
13Tempelman Henk1964Hardenberg55:15 
14Gerrit Schuurman1956Dalfsen55:24 
15Gerhard Over1953Meppen (Dui)56:36 
16Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov56:45 
 
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henrieke Ramaker1987Spurt '8844:11 
2Sharon Dekker1988Vechtdallopers49:50 
3Maaike de Vries1996Enschede51:15 
4Marieke van Dijk1988Spurt '8855:35 
5Kyra Schoemaker1992Hardenberg58:02 
6Marjolijn Hofsink1991Hardenberg58:03 
 
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hellen de Vries1979BB lopers38:02 
2Marieke ten Brinke1981ACO Van Elderen42:49 
3Gea Benjamins1968Emmen47:38 
4Mieke Meilink1978Venebrugge49:03 
5Linda Breukelman1963Spurt '8851:16 
6Corine Dankelman1981Hellendoorn52:09 
7Ingrid Korblet1977Vechtdallopers52:19 
8Geke Tempelman1970Vechtdallopers54:46 
9Jantie Bloemhof1967Zwolle56:07 
10Elona Stroeve1973Hardenberg56:38 
11Anneke den Bouwmeester1962Dalfsen57:11 
12Linda Sietzema1974Wielen (Dui)59:07 
 
http://www.spurt88.nl
http://www.mijnfysio.nu
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-07-2017 21:33