Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun
Leeuwarden - Woensdag 21 juni 2017
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Laurens van Dijk
Leeuwarden
20:54
12
Marcel Stuurhaan
Leeuwarden
22:00
17
Lars de Lange
Broeksterwald
22:56
18
Serge vreugdenhil
Harlingen
23:08
19
Frits Steiginga
Leeuwarden
23:36
25
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
24:03
28
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
24:03
31
Klaas van der Schaaf
Lionitas
24:40
35
Anne Sophie Mijnders
Leeuwarden
25:21
41
Wouter Brinkhof
Leeuwarden
26:05
44
Anne-Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
26:56
50
Gert Piet van de Bogert
Hurdegaryp
27:45
52
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
27:54
53
Ian op de Weegh
Leeuwarden
28:00
55
Arie Poortinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
28:28
57
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:28
62
Djurre Joh. van der Shaaf
Friesland
30:27
70
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
33:06
72
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
34:14
76
Harald van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
37:06
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
22:59
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Leeuwarden
24:03
6
Jenny Fokkema
Loopgroep Berlikum
24:59
10
Maryleen Blaauw
Leeuwarden
25:47
14
Susan v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
26:27
16
Maureen van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
26:41
17
Martine den Drijver
Leeuwarden
27:28
18
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
27:45
19
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
27:49
27
Dette Rixt de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:23
32
Margit Meintema
Leeuwarden
28:45
37
Jojanneke Braam
Leeuwarden
29:12
40
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
29:15
41
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
29:16
42
Samantha Schrader
Leeuwarden
29:17
46
Anna van der Kuur
Leeuwarden
29:38
48
Femke Faber
Loopgroep Berlikum
29:50
50
Corlinda Leffring
Leeuwarden
30:23
51
Tricia van Roeden
Fredericton
30:23
54
Michelle Joustra
Leeuwarden
30:50
55
Karina frijling
Leeuwarden
31:01
57
Cynthia de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:04
59
Elsa van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
31:23
62
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
31:36
63
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
31:58
64
Sitske Wiersma-Terpstra
Leeuwarden
32:28
66
Maaike Molendijk
Leeuwarden
32:30
70
Karin Bijzitter
Leeuwarden
32:55
73
Lianne van Mourik
Friesland
33:05
75
Wietske Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
33:30
76
Marianne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
33:42
77
Dora Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
33:56
80
Miranda Poppinga
Leeuwarden
34:19
81
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:26
85
Marije Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
34:38
88
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
34:53
92
Arlinda van der meer
Leeuwarden
35:23
98
Patrice Diederiks
Leeuwarden
36:58
100
Marit van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
37:06
101
Angelique Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
37:06
103
Evelien de Jong-Faber
Leeuwarden
37:46
104
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
38:14
106
Cornelia kooistra
Leeuwarden
38:55
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
38:29
3
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:14
4
Andre Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:01
8
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
41:59
9
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:31
12
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:43
22
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:25
23
Doeke van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
44:53
26
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
45:28
27
Anne Jan Visser
Leeuwarden
45:34
28
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:50
30
Meindert Marinus
Leeuwarden
46:04
32
Bieuwe van Houten
Vlieland
46:15
35
Wouter Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
46:59
44
Meine auke van der molen
De Wilgen
48:21
46
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
48:39
51
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:30
55
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
49:44
57
Remco Greydanus
Leeuwarden
49:51
61
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
50:39
63
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
50:49
64
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:51
67
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
51:28
70
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
51:55
74
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:02
77
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
52:28
80
Arco van Daalen
Leeuwarden
52:48
83
Sander Brattinga
Leeuwarden
52:58
85
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
53:03
87
Gerhard Palaver
Maastricht
53:31
91
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
53:37
97
Frank van Zomeren
Leeuwarden
54:26
98
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
54:31
101
Arno Niehof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:59
107
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
57:02
116
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
59:08
117
Gerritjan van der Velde
Leeuwarden
59:25
119
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
59:40
124
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:00:11
129
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
1:01:17
135
Wijbrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1:03:50
137
Tjalling van Balen
Leeuwarden
1:13:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne Versprille
Leeuwarden
45:45
3
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
48:58
7
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
53:55
8
Willeke Elbertsen
Scharnegoutum
53:57
11
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
55:35
13
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:07
22
Roos Veerman
St.-Annaparochie
59:56
27
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:00:46
28
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:17
30
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
35
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
1:08:47
38
Liza De gier otter
Leeuwarden
1:13:39
39
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
1:17:35
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2017 20:15