| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop
Delft - Zondag 11 juni 2017
JO-6, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JO-12, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:51
9
Anna-Maria van Schoten
Rotterdam
29:21
10
Monique van Schencoven
Delfgauw
30:43
15
Eva Duivenvoorden
Den Hoorn
32:44
16
Szabinka Dudevszky
Rotterdam
33:43
17
Maaike Stemker Koster
Den Haag
34:22
18
Talitha van Malenstein
Nootdorp
34:46
19
Liza van Ruitenbeek
Utrecht
34:46
M5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten '97
18:24
5
Stijn van Moorsel
Delfgauw
18:54
6
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
18:56
7
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude
19:05
8
Martijn Baten
EUR Roadrunners
19:32
10
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
19:35
11
Laurens Wijtvliet
Den Haag
19:40
12
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
19:56
13
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
20:34
19
Mathijs Veerananda
Rotterdam
21:48
22
Aad van Rijswijk
Vlaardingen
22:24
35
Gerben Stemker Koster
Den Haag
25:28
37
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
26:39
38
Robert Isendoorn
Rotterdam
26:41
40
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
27:27
41
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
27:34
48
Ruud van der Hammen
Zoetermeer
28:31
52
Thomas Stemker Koster
Den Haag
30:18
59
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan de ijssel
34:49
60
Gerard Rolff
's Gravezande
37:57
61
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
38:44
63
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
39:38
V10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Eveline Westerholt
Loopgroep Vlaardingen
1:25:23
7
Nell van der Eijk
Vlaardingen
1:25:24
M10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn
41:19
2
Robbert in 't Hout
De Koplopers
41:28
4
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
42:00
6
Johan van Bruggen
Rijswijk
42:46
11
Henry Annokkee
De Koplopers
44:37
12
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
44:40
16
Ivar Westerholt
Vlaardingen
50:22
28
Angelo van der Hout
Pijnacker
56:08
36
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:06:13
37
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:17:11
38
John van Heijningen
's Gravezande
1:18:42
V15KM, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Quirine van der Salm
Nootdorp
1:29:22
M15KM, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
59:23
3
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:11:05
7
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkernisse
1:22:38
Uitslagen.nl
11-06-2017 15:04