Zoek

Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run Op Velden

Velden - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

 
J-9, JEUGD 850
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Finn Deenen2008Venlo3:12 
2Sem de Wilde2008Velden3:15 
3Loet Vaessen2008Velden3:22 
4Jelte Janssen2007Velden3:28 
5Olle Philipsen2007Velden3:34 
6Philip Makarus2007Venlo3:34 
7Dean Jentjens2007Velden3:35 
8Ravi Classen2009Venlo3:35 
9Jesse Smits2007Arcen3:38 
10Dylan Lamers2008Tegelen3:39 
11Wout Welles2009Arcen3:43 
12Nick Verbeek2008Velden3:45 
13Finn van Giesen2008Arcen3:45 
14Kris Lenders2010Velden3:53 
15Dustin Smedts2009Velden3:58 
16Jordi van den Heuvel2008Velden4:08 
17Stijn Tax2010Velden4:09 
18Vinnie Raaijmakers2008Velden4:12 
19Tieme van de Venne2008Velden4:16 
20Flip van Beest2009Velden4:20 
21Rens van den Hombergh2009Velden4:27 
22Lars Basten2008Velden4:27 
23Kalle Gruintjes2009Velden4:28 
24Sam van Zoest2007Velden4:29 
25Jelle Geelen2009Velden4:31 
26Jip de Wilde2011Velden4:37 
27Thijn Peulen2011Velden4:47 
28Jibbe van Rengs2010Velden4:49 
29Milan Deenen2010Velden4:50 
30Quinn van der Koelen2010Velden4:53 
31Melle Doornenbal2012Velden4:54 
32Pepijn van Beest2011Velden5:03 
33Bram van den Hombergh2011Velden5:26 
34Seth Geraets2010Velden5:30 
35Mees van zoest2011Velden5:34 
36Sam Simons2012velden6:39 
37Lard van Beest2013Velden6:47 
 
M-9, JEUGD 850
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Loes van Melick2008Velden3:40 
2Maud Lenders2008Velden3:41 
3Aimee van de Venne2007Velden4:00 
4Aimy Jentjens2009Velden4:10 
5Ize Peulen2009Velden4:18 
6Zaya Classen2010Venlo4:26 
7Nicole van Dongen2008Horst4:30 
8Lotte van den hombergh2010Velden4:31 
9Kiki Geelen2008Velden4:31 
10Flo de Wilde2008Velden4:32 
11Malissa Ronken2008Velden4:47 
12Iva Lucassen2008Velden4:51 
13Julia Clevis2010Arcen5:11 
14Britt Raaijmakers2010Velden5:32 
15Iva Raaijmakers2010Velden5:34 
16Guusje Lucassen2011Velden5:34 
17Jinte Teeuwen2011Velden5:36 
18Chenna van Rosmalen2012Venlo5:42 
19Femke Vosbeek2011Blerick5:50 
20Saar Gorissen2013Velden6:37 
 
J-14, JEUGD 1700
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liam Ernst2004Belfeld6:14 
2Rik Janissen2006Belfeld6:32 
3Noah Holten2004Steyl6:35 
4Quinn Lamers2004Tegelen7:02 
5Jio Classen2006Venlo7:18 
6Kylian Albers2005Velden8:34 
 
M-14, JEUGD 1700
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Suze Gipmans2005Venlo6:49 
2Aniek Haanen2003Genne Zeik7:06 
3Audrey Jacobs2004Velden7:14 
4Indy Theelen2004C Volleybal VC Velden7:26 
5Meike Peeters2005De kwebbelkontjes7:30 
6Isa de Wilde2005De kwebbelkontjes7:33 
7Mette Brueren2004Genne Zeik7:35 
8Femke van den Heuvel2005Tegelen7:57 
9Yerle Rijcks2004De kwebbelkontjes7:58 
10Roos Houben2002C Volleybal VC Velden7:59 
11Fira Haanen2004De C48:15 
12Femke Bouten2004De kwebbelkontjes8:23 
13Fee Houben2004C Volleybal VC Velden8:26 
14Anouk Verbeek2003Genne Zeik8:33 
15Hanne van de Pasch2004Genne Zeik8:34 
16Bo Peeters2003C Volleybal VC Velden9:02 
17Eefje Geelen2004De C49:02 
18Sanne kuijpers2004C Volleybal VC Velden9:21 
19Aniek Theelen2004C Volleybal VC Velden9:26 
20Lonneke Wijnhoven2004De C49:27 
21Eva Clabbers2006Velden9:57 
22Nomi Luijckx2004De C410:12 
 
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Verheijden1984Run2day Venlo17:31 
2Sam Lavrijsen1987Run2day Venlo17:32 
3Matthijs Keizer1986Run2day Venlo17:40 
4Rik Van Wijlick1990Run2day Venlo18:10 
5Siebe Munten1992Velden19:35 
6Glenn Verhoeven2002Kranenburg19:40 
7Bart Gorissen1980Team Wivo19:59 
8Ferdi Hensen1986Kessel20:10 
9Jarno Albers2003Velden20:17 
10Puck Huijs1996Baarlo Lb20:33 
11Jesse Holten2001Steyl20:34 
12Guus Ummenthun1997De Peelrunners20:53 
13Tom Smetsers1982Reuver20:58 
14Martijn van de Ven2001Velden21:08 
15Camiel van Dongen1990Velden21:35 
16Bram Derksen1998Venlo21:46 
17Daan de Wilde2003Velden22:39 
18Gijs Lamers20034 Snelle23:13 
19Rens Willemsen20034 Snelle23:15 
20Luuk steegh20024 Snelle23:23 
21Youri Peeters20034 Snelle23:23 
22Guus Lamers20034 Snelle23:24 
23Dennis Hovens1982Venlo24:01 
24Kaj Vos1982Venlo24:38 
25Sem Smedts1981Velden27:20 
26Rob Huskes1982Venlo29:30 
 
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Fonteyne1967De Peelrunners18:36 
2Alain van den Broek1973Run2day Venlo18:42 
3Willem Bartels1967Venlo22:10 
4Tim de Wilde1975Velden22:40 
5Johan van der Heide1969Velden26:44 
6Omar Dabaoui1969Tegelen27:05 
7Bas van Giesen1975Arcen27:23 
8Mark van Rodijnen1972Velden27:37 
9Ger Janssen1969Tegelen27:58 
10Guido Albers1968Velden28:06 
11William Manders1969Tegelen28:28 
12Peter Garamvölgyi1975Venlo34:32 
 
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Martens1964Nijmegen18:25 
2Marcel Derksen1966Venlo21:03 
3Huub Brueren1959Venlo21:07 
4Rene Van den Borst1963Reuver21:48 
5Fred Janssen1960Arcen21:52 
6Cock van Wegen1956Venlo22:28 
7Andreas Volkmer1963Schwalmtal23:00 
8Will Voesten1965Team Wivo25:13 
9Peter Coenen1966Horst25:17 
10Pascal Rutten1966Velden25:47 
11Ed Bugdoll1965Lomm25:49 
12Gerard van Kruisbergen1959Arcen25:58 
13Michel Grijseels1950Tegelen28:34 
14Peter van den Broek1964Venlo28:35 
15Louis ter Beek1962Velden30:07 
16Frits Houben1952Tegelen32:17 
17Leon Cox1948Melick33:15 
 
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Gielen1979Tegelen19:18 
2Berly de Groot1990De Peelrunners21:13 
3Yvonne Steegh1983Venray22:51 
4Patty Vos-Frencken1985Venlo24:38 
5Loes Thuijls1984Venlo26:17 
6Milena Christis2002Tegelen27:13 
7Petra Valkenberg1981Helden28:35 
8Ine van den hombergh gori1986Velden28:50 
9Eva Gerrits1998Team Wivo29:04 
10Kayleigh Linders2001Horst29:22 
11Gabrielle Janssen1978Reuver29:51 
12Janine Manders1997Tegelen30:53 
13Daniela Schmitz1978Venlo31:23 
14Dorothe Engels1978Velden31:23 
15Lisa Lazar1995Velden31:48 
16Yvet Verbeek1995Maasbree33:14 
17Heike neuber1978Velden34:31 
18Renata Pokol1982Venlo34:32 
19Ingrid Tax1977Velden37:13 
 
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith Peeters1972Venlo Blerick22:00 
2Celeste van Viersen1977Venlo27:19 
3Anita Albers1972Velden28:32 
4Mariska Brauers1975Arcen29:20 
5Imke Hermens1976Arcen30:34 
6Sandra Luijpers1969Velden33:08 
7Yvonne Simons1970Lomm33:08 
8Nancy de Bock1971Baarlo Lb34:39 
9Petra Schutz1971Blerick35:38 
10Sonja Scheffer1975Lomm37:13 
 
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lydia Jeuken1967Venray22:04 
2Jeanette Vlenterie1959Velden22:34 
3Andrea Frencken Scherjon1961Venlo27:41 
4Wilma Vissers1965Lomm31:52 
 
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tecle Mekonen1982Boxmeer33:20 
2Finn Timmermans1998Arcen35:05 
3Kenny Janssen1989Helden37:33 
4Bas Basten1982Velden39:13 
5Jeroen Dael1987Venlo41:04 
6Joris van den Beuken1984Meterik41:10 
7Erik Verbugt1977Maasbree41:35 
8Floor Kouwenberg1989Venlo42:01 
9Luuk Hensen1978Venlo42:57 
10Pascal Demacker1980Herongen43:37 
11Max de Wilde1994Velden44:45 
12Sjoerd Pieterse1990Venlo44:54 
13Dominique jentjens1981Velden44:54 
14Tom Pelzer1981Steyl45:11 
15Tim Verhaegh1991Velden46:50 
16Willem van Deelen1982Lottum47:26 
17Jari Heijckers1997Swalmen48:43 
18Tonni Tielens1981Kaldenkirchen49:33 
19Jeroen Küppers1984Venlo50:40 
20Wouter de wolf1980Velden51:08 
21Wiek keiren2001Velden51:12 
22Twan Vosbeek1982Venlo51:21 
23In het Zandt1979Velden51:55 
24Daniël Classen1977Venlo55:43 
 
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Gielen1970Belfeld34:37 
2Rob Linders1975Venlo37:04 
3Leon van den Hombergh1969Lottum40:33 
4Mike Curvers1971Venlo44:57 
5Egon Janssen1971Tegelen46:06 
6Ralph Braem1967Venlo46:17 
7René Camps1967Venlo46:33 
8Hans Coppus1967Hegelsom48:40 
9Ron Keijers1976Velden49:36 
10Nordin Dadda1976Venlo49:50 
11Martin Schutz1970Venlo50:03 
12Rogier Nijs Tegelen51:05 
13Richard van Eck1968Velden51:09 
14Dmitri de Swart1973Venlo53:03 
15Stephan Derks1971Venlo54:21 
16John van Langh1967Baarlo Lb54:23 
17Gé Lucassen1971Venlo55:10 
18Kim Clabbers1974Venlo55:33 
19Ralph Dings1975Venlo56:18 
20Roger Janssen1975Velden56:35 
21Guido Janssen1972Velden58:02 
22Bas Scheffer1972Lomm58:02 
23Armand Bosman1968Arcen59:23 
24Jos Zanders1971Venlo1:03:12 
25mike Rouminger1976Lottum1:16:26 
 
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Timmermans1962Arcen41:23 
2Jan Boonen1959Belfeld41:35 
3Johan van Gageldonk1962Venlo42:28 
4Karel Gerrits1966Velden42:43 
5Rob Martens1966Venlo43:15 
6Cor Beurskens1964Steyl44:50 
7Peter Caris1963Tegelen45:04 
8Henk Maeghs1961Steyl45:20 
9Hans Faassen1954Tegelen46:52 
10Mario Theeven1965Sittard46:54 
11Ge Rutten1962Oirlo48:05 
12Marcel Jacobs1964Swalmen48:07 
13Wil Smedts Baarlo49:10 
14Freddy Biermans1960Horst49:21 
15Jos Vintcent1957Tegelen49:25 
16Wiel Brouwers1957Horst49:28 
17Dorie Xhofleer1963Venlo49:50 
18Piet Kluthausen Baarlo49:52 
19Rinus Faessen1959Venlo52:58 
20Jan Delissen1948Venlo52:59 
21Tim Zeegers1965Arcen53:48 
22Wiel Ambaum1949Tegelen54:18 
23Hans Hendrikx1959Velden54:24 
24Bčr Geurts1953Arcen56:16 
25Huub Janssen1949Sevenum56:19 
26Dedlef Bartels1965Venlo57:23 
27Twan Verbeek1960Venlo57:23 
28Gerrit ten Broeke1951Grubbenvorst57:42 
29Frans Bouten1946Venlo59:13 
30Henk Alberts1945Venlo59:42 
31Rob van Onna1958Venlo1:03:05 
32Miel Kal1939Venlo1:03:34 
33Jo Klerken1949Venlo1:10:43 
 
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvette Ressel1977Belfeld44:00 
2Josje van Onna1985Venlo49:22 
3Mara vossen1979Venlo51:26 
4Esther van de Korput1991Roermond53:00 
5Sanne Roeven1979Venlo54:29 
6Abbie Vanhoutte1980Velden54:41 
7Kim Hendrix1977Velden55:40 
8Carla Arts1984Venlo56:03 
9Resi Doornenbal1983Velden56:36 
10Magdalena Wardecka1982Horst57:16 
11Esther Hendrickx1994Venlo59:27 
12Jessica Brink1995Venlo1:02:01 
13Chanika van Gool1986Venlo1:06:42 
14Monique Konings-Linssen1983Steyl1:15:24 
15Nicole Linssen1988Steyl1:16:25 
 
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irus Rondeel1970Velden49:44 
2Christel v d Venne1974Velden49:54 
3Karin Gubbels1976Steyl49:59 
4Diana Coppus1968Hegelsom58:52 
5Gerrie Fleuren1971Velden1:01:25 
6Jolanda Carpay1973Venlo1:09:39 
7Annemieke Wetzels1976Venlo1:09:42 
8Sandra Eman1968Velden1:10:35 
 
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Janssens1963Venlo45:14 
2Wilma Steegh1960Venlo1:05:47 
3Ria Fitten1958Venlo1:13:22 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-05-2017 19:30