Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Brijderloop

Alkmaar - Zondag 2 april 2017

 
J5-6, 400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Senne Thomas de Vries2010Heerhugowaard1:371:36
2Troy Bijvoet2010Alkmaar1:381:38
3Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp2011Alkmaar1:531:52
4Wout Morrien2010Alkmaar1:541:53
5Tygo van de Grootevheen2010Alkmaar1:551:55
6Gijs van Driel2011Broek op Langedijk1:571:56
7Sam Molenaar2010Alkmaar2:001:58
8Ties kolks2010Alkmaar2:022:01
9Danne Rietdijk2011Alkmaar2:072:06
10Jasper Koper2012Heemskerk2:122:10
11Melle Wust2011Den Haag2:122:11
12Mans van Schagen2012Schagen2:212:19
13Sem Huisman2012Stompetoren2:322:30
14Levi van Exel2012Oudorp Nh2:442:43
15Luuk Koper2010Heemskerk2:482:45
 
M5-6, 400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Slijkerman2010Tuitjenhorn1:361:36
2Zola van Houten2010Alkmaar1:451:45
3Veerle Bierman2010Alkmaar1:581:58
4Saar Niekoop2010Heiloo2:001:59
5Isa Munts2011Broek op Langedijk2:032:02
6Moen Komen2010Alkmaar2:032:03
7Elise Maasmann2011Winkel2:032:03
8Femm Bruin2011Warmenhuizen2:092:08
9Yana Holt2011Alkmaar2:102:08
10Lise Weidenaar2011Alkmaar2:122:11
11Lotte ten Holt2011Alkmaar2:142:13
12Martje Friebel2013Alkmaar2:212:20
13Ruby Groeneveld2012Alkmaar2:272:27
14Amerens Wust2012Den Haag2:432:41
15Aniek Dorregeest2012Alkmaar2:592:56
 
J7-9, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liam van Hassel2008Alkmaar2:522:52
2Tijs Rietdijk2008Alkmaar3:023:02
3Olivier Kleine Koerkamp2007Alkmaar3:033:02
4Biek Komen2008Alkmaar3:033:02
5Stef Maasmann2009Winkel3:073:07
6Fimme de Vries2008Heerhugowaard3:113:11
7Tygo Bijvoet2008Alkmaar3:143:13
8Sven Mulder2008Sint Pancras3:193:18
9Niek Morrien2008Alkmaar3:253:22
10Jitte Kooij2009Alkmaar3:293:28
11Jesse Ebbelaar2007Alkmaar3:303:29
12Luuk Sevenhuijsen2008Alkmaar3:313:31
13Job kolks2008Alkmaar3:353:34
14Myles Groeneveld2008Alkmaar3:413:41
15Denver Groeneveld2010Alkmaar4:154:14
16Thijs ten Holt2009Alkmaar4:344:32
 
M7-9, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Micky Kraakman2008Alkmaar3:193:18
2Lindsey Beentjes2007Heerhugowaard3:223:21
3Jente Weidenaar2008Alkmaar3:353:34
4Romy Duineveld2009Tuitjenhorn3:353:34
5Eline Rijkaart2009Alkmaar3:393:38
6Tess Munts2008Broek op Langedijk3:443:42
7Suzanna van Oogen2007Alkmaar3:493:47
8Rosalie van Oogen2007Alkmaar3:503:48
9Nora Harsveld2008Sint Pancras3:523:51
10Emma van Driel2008Broek op Langedijk3:543:52
11Lena Friebel2008Alkmaar3:573:55
12Karlijn Verbart2007Heiloo4:144:12
13Maud Slijkerman2008Tuitjenhorn4:184:18
14Eva Sevenhuijsen2010Alkmaar4:214:18
15Jill Bruin2009Warmenhuizen4:234:22
16Loek Niekoop2009Heiloo4:394:38
 
J1012, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Samuel van Heijningen2005Alkmaar4:354:34
2Joran Stobbe2005Almere4:464:45
3Tim van Dijkhuizen2007Alkmaar4:474:46
4Roy Verduijn2005Den Helder4:514:49
5Karol Schopping2005Alkmaar4:524:50
6Kris Bakker2006Winkel5:055:04
7Jaap Friebel2006Alkmaar5:125:11
8Emiel Kemp2006Alkmaar5:325:30
 
M1012, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Sevenhuijsen2007Alkmaar4:484:47
2Emma kraakman2006Alkmaar4:514:51
3Sarah van Exel2006Oudorp Nh5:095:08
4Merel Hoogland2004Alkmaar5:265:24
5Helena van Oogen2006Alkmaar5:315:29
6Lotte Huisman2007Stompetoren5:365:35
7Lotte Bierman2005Alkmaar5:395:38
 
J5-16, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olav Mulder2002Sint Pancras21:3721:37
2Koen Posthuma de Boer2004Alkmaar21:4421:43
3Berend Barnasconi2001Alkmaar22:0521:57
4Tim Posthuma de Boer2007Alkmaar22:5222:52
5Saron Zemnako2002Heerhugowaard23:2423:09
6Ashwin Raian2001Heerhugowaard38:5238:31
7Nico Spanjaard2006Heemskerk41:4041:07
8Damian Stuut2001Eelde44:5544:35
 
M1739, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinier Wardenaar1985Zwaag17:3117:30
2Alexander Beemsterboer1988Berkhout18:1118:10
3Martin Bronder1978Heemskerk18:3818:36
4Stephen Otten1992Alkmaar18:4418:44
5Daniel Vos1999Heerhugowaard19:5919:28
6Jacco van den Brink1979Schoorl20:0820:05
7jordy Leurs1983Alkmaar20:1120:09
8Marcel Maasmann1977Winkel20:1720:07
9Michel de Vries1980Heerhugowaard20:5520:49
10Jan van der laan1980beverwijk21:1021:04
11Leander Mascini1986Nieuw-Vennep21:3221:20
12Lennaert van der Kroon1992Heiloo22:1222:02
13Mark BaljÚ1982Alkmaar23:0222:53
14Kasper Norg1985Alkmaar24:2024:10
15Ruben Wijnberg1991Eelde24:3724:23
16Alvaro Bergsma1991Eelde24:3924:05
17Wouter Ursem1986Alkmaar24:5124:41
18Sjors Hassing1982Alkmaar25:0224:54
19Jordy Dorregeest1986Alkmaar25:0524:38
20Maarten Slot1981Oosterblokker25:4025:23
21Jelle Kramer1993Alkmaar25:4425:26
22Mauricio Murroni1987Alkmaar25:5325:46
23Lars Berkenvelder1998Eelde26:4226:21
24James Rigby1984Alkmaar26:5226:33
25Bas Tuinman1988Alkmaar26:5526:45
26Stef Groenewoud1979Alkmaar27:0226:45
27Daan Vliegenthart2000Alkmaar27:0626:48
28Arjan Kok1985Enkhuizen27:0926:56
29Robert Hupkes1990Alkmaar27:3027:16
30Martijn Brakenhoff1994's-Gravenhage27:4527:25
31Chris van dijk1978Alkmaar27:4627:27
32Zjors van Unen1992Alkmaar27:4627:41
33David Benjamin1987Alkmaar29:2929:11
34Silvan de Veen1994Eelde30:1429:54
35Rutger Massar1993Eelde30:4230:21
36Gerard Lenger1991Eelde31:3031:07
37Marco Otter1981Eelde32:0431:53
38Alex Meyer1999Eelde32:3932:25
39Clark Locker1993Leiden32:4732:22
40Frank Postma1979Uitgeest32:4832:24
41Tim Zuurbier1997Alkmaar32:5032:15
42Gerben Boels1984Eelde34:2734:11
43Maurice van der Zouwen1989Alkmaar34:2734:11
44Roland van der Heide1993Eelde35:2634:53
45Ken de Vries1983Eelde36:4436:11
46Tim Sloot1997Eelde38:4138:08
47Jesse Westerhof1993Eelde45:0844:45
48Christiaan Piersma1982Eelde45:5945:24
 
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas van Galen1973Alkmaar19:0519:03
2Loek Dingerdis1970Alkmaar19:4219:39
3Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp22:1422:08
4Hans Bakker1973Winkel22:2422:12
5Dirk-Jan de Ruiter1969Alkmaar24:1224:05
6Jasper1976Lankhorst25:2425:19
7Rene Zoon1969Haarlem28:3027:51
8Patrick Geurds1968Sassenheim30:0729:41
9Ruben Hammett1974Alkmaar31:0230:30
10Remco Sterk1969Castricum31:4331:21
11Flip Lobbes1971Alkmaar31:5531:40
12Murphy Rokette1968Eelde36:1336:01
13Aniel Khaderoe1973Alkmaar37:0536:48
14Theo Sanders1970Eelde37:5637:43
15Bas Ebbelaar1976Alkmaar38:3838:21
16Johan Mollema1970Eelde38:5938:45
17Gerwin de Vries1972Eelde45:1444:43
18Sander van der Vlugt1970Uitgeest51:4851:22
 
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hcs Koeman1957Blokker20:1320:11
2Marcel Steenvoorden1965Den Helder20:1620:13
3Jan Hankamp1957Vroomshoop21:5221:49
4Evert Dorregeest1962Arnhem22:2722:23
5Johan Scheffe1958Bergen Nh24:0823:57
6Peter van Steen1961Alkmaar24:4324:28
7Frans van der Gragt1955Alkmaar24:5124:33
8Rob Barnasconi1961Alkmaar25:4925:40
9Peter Zweiphennig1963Alkmaar26:0825:28
10Arno Oudejans1950West-Graftdijk26:1226:04
11Dave Gena1963Heerhugowaard26:3326:13
12Thijs Mooij1958Alkmaar27:5527:39
13Edward Neering1958Heiloo28:0527:54
14Rick Nolting1965Schoorl28:2228:13
15Rien Dorregeest1954Alkmaar28:4728:28
16Rick den Hollander1963Alkmaar28:5328:24
17Harrie Spil1963Heerhugowaard29:4029:03
18John Appelman1959Alkmaar29:4529:28
19Ed Vankuipers1946Oudorp Nh31:1031:02
20Peter Bakker1965Opmeer31:2031:08
21Jan van de Ploeg1941Schagerbrug31:4231:26
22Jan Verduin1957Castricum31:4531:23
23Gerard Verduin1959Alkmaar31:4631:23
24Han Pastor1958Alkmaar32:4232:28
25Pieter de Heer1948Alkmaar35:0234:31
26Cors van den Brink1952Alkmaar35:5335:24
27Quido Collard1950Oudorp Nh37:2737:06
28Henk Battem1943Heerhugowaard39:5039:19
29Lesley Norton1962Uitgeest51:4951:22
30Jeroen Lap1966Eelde51:5851:14
31Tuan Luong1958Alkmaar1:02:401:02:09
 
M5-16, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Romy Huizinga2001Eelde23:5923:37
2Roma de Ruiter2000Alkmaar24:1224:05
3Michelle van Dorth2000Bergen N H27:0026:49
4Maud Bakker2003Winkel28:1228:00
5Famke Zoon2005Haarlem28:2727:48
6Linde Braun2001Noordwijkerhout31:3431:08
 
V1734, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carola van Assem1985Rotterdam20:2320:18
2Nathalie Bartels1991Zwanenburg22:1022:09
3Ayla Stobbe1998Almere22:3022:27
4Femke Klaver1987Alkmaar22:4222:35
5Cristel Borst1983Heerhugowaard24:0223:57
6Janneke van den Brink1982Schoorl25:0724:58
7Marionne Min1990Nieuw-Vennep25:5925:48
8Marije Brinkhorst1993Heiloo26:4326:34
9Maura van der Molen1992Alkmaar26:5726:41
10Anita verkerk1992Alkmaar27:0527:01
11Lonneke Brakenhoff1992Amsterdam28:0627:46
12Anissa Spil1996Leiden28:4728:09
13Martine de Vries1988Schagen29:2528:57
14Elize Zwart1986Alkmaar29:3229:06
15Elise Zweiphennig1999Alkmaar29:4529:05
16Nicky Huhl1992Eelde31:1831:07
17Esther Blankendaal1985Alkmaar31:2231:00
18Mariska Doeleman1989Alkmaar32:3732:08
19Suus van de Brug1986Alkmaar33:2333:02
20Sigrid Admiraal1993Alkmaar34:5534:44
21Lotte Waanders1994Eelde36:4436:13
22Kelly Murgia1991Beverwijk38:3838:16
23Stephanie Hoogland1987Sint Pancras40:1939:37
24Linda de Vries1984Eelde42:5142:23
25Kelly Jansma1995Eelde45:4845:15
 
V3544, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chantal van der Wal1968Heerhugowaard21:0921:04
2Gineke Oosterhuis1979Den Helder23:2523:22
3Arianne Schipper1976Alkmaar23:3423:25
4Florien Deken1973Sint Pancras23:5223:47
5Sonja van der Poel1978Zaandam24:1124:04
6Neeltje Friebel1976Alkmaar24:4724:44
7Manon Hutten1981Alkmaar26:4626:34
8Jeanette Holt1978Alkmaar27:4827:18
9Elske Wust-Weidenaar1975Den Haag28:0327:29
10Tanneke Pouwer-Maasmann1979Winkel28:1828:06
11Yvonne Holthuizen1979Alkmaar29:0528:38
12Cindy metselaar1980Broek op Langedijk29:0828:57
13Angela de Moel1974Alkmaar29:1828:48
14Inge van den Heerik1973Alkmaar30:0629:52
15Linda Dorregeest1976Alkmaar31:3931:10
16Manon van Dalen1979Alkmaar31:5431:09
17Martine Bakker1974Winkel32:4032:29
18Nancy Ruiter1975Alkmaar32:5132:16
19Charissa engelaer1980Alkmaar33:2232:42
20Monique Levering1975Alkmaar34:1233:52
21Liane Duin1977Alkmaar34:4334:21
22Fiona van Straaten1977Heiloo36:1635:31
23Joyce de Graaf1976Alkmaar38:3838:22
 
V4599, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Epie Plantinga1960Eelde23:5923:37
2Karin Hofman1971Tuitjenhorn27:3127:28
3Debby Kuijper Boender1968Alkmaar27:5627:40
4Marja Leek1967Opmeer28:0827:56
5Gonny van Riessen1963Alkmaar28:1527:59
6Ellen Barnasconi1966Alkmaar28:3828:29
7Anne van Dijk1968Alkmaar29:0528:58
8Jantina Bruin1955Bergen N H29:5329:18
9Maya Pruim1961Alkmaar30:1029:43
10Marieke Buchman1970Anna Paulowna30:3030:03
11Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest1966Almere30:3730:19
12Richtje Taal1947alkmaar30:4230:29
13Annet Onderwater1959Oudorp Nh30:5830:37
14Marjon Aker1964Alkmaar31:3931:33
15Sandra Munster1971Alkmaar31:5031:11
16Marleen Peperkamp1961Alkmaar32:5432:46
17Jackelien Stam1962Alkmaar32:5832:37
18Hedwig de Lange1971Oudkarspel33:2432:48
19Jose Deken1971Alkmaar33:2432:48
20Martine Bos1970Bergen Nh34:2934:14
21Corine Postma1968Sassenheim34:3334:08
22Maria van der Sluijs1957Alkmaar35:3235:27
23Martha Derogie1967Heemskerk41:4141:07
24Regina Belksma1952Alkmaar47:1546:43
 
M1739, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristof van Malderen1983Alkmaar34:5034:48
2Tom Bellord1986Alkmaar36:2636:25
3Remco Bruin1986Alkmaar37:5937:59
4Niels Buijs1978Alkmaar38:1738:15
5Richard Brouwer1982Heerhugowaard39:3939:36
6Dries Ameling1991Eelde40:0940:06
7Hans Kelling1985Hoogkarspel41:5041:47
8Danny Kriesels1979Zwanenburg43:2343:22
9Cor van Breugel1979Abbekerk43:2343:21
10Patrick IJpelaar1977Alkmaar43:4043:35
11Wouter Visser1983Medemblik43:4643:43
12Harm Weidenaar1978Alkmaar45:1445:09
13Bj÷rn Rietdijk2008Alkmaar46:5446:49
14Anno van Doorn1988Almere48:4948:45
15Sil Lute1987Alkmaar49:0048:31
16Maikel Ineke1986Alkmaar49:0949:02
17Mathieu Ploum1983Eelde49:1248:48
18Boaz van Beest1990Alkmaar49:3349:19
19Jos van Steenis1989Limmen50:1049:31
20Menno van den Berg1978De Meern50:1650:05
21Lars Bronkhorst1988Hoorn Nh51:0550:25
22Jim Bruin1981Warmenhuizen51:0950:51
23Ajalon Salomons1979Eelde51:1250:28
24Ronald Mom1979De Goorn51:2951:03
25Bram Eekhout1979Alkmaar51:3951:00
26Maarten van Schravendijk1989Diemen52:0051:54
27Bram Boereboom1998Alkmaar52:0151:30
28Yde Schakel1996Eelde52:2652:13
29Mathijs Horsman1977Amsterdam53:0052:31
30Steven Luijt1988Alkmaar53:0452:48
31Leon Enting1998Eelde53:0852:36
32Raison smith1992Lelystad53:4453:30
33Emile Weggelaar1992Hoofddorp53:4553:08
34Erik Markerink1982Heemskerk54:3654:00
35Arjen van Rijn1978Heiloo55:0854:54
36Jan Hof1980Alkmaar55:1354:47
37Jan Willem Nuijens1984Amsterdam55:3155:11
38Johnny Tittawammo1988Eelde55:3455:21
39Jefta Winkel1986Eelde56:2456:08
40Andries van der Veen1993Eelde56:4656:21
41Jan Mooij1987Alkmaar57:4457:30
42Bauke Huisman1994Eelde58:1257:48
43Bas Brendel1992Amsterdam1:00:1859:56
 
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Tazelaar1968Alkmaar37:1037:09
2Peter Tas1971t Zand37:3637:35
3Lourens Kalverdijk1969Noord-Scharwoude38:2138:20
4John Gombault1968Alkmaar39:1839:16
5Cees Zuurbier1969Alkmaar41:2741:23
6Bas van der Ploeg1967Schagerbrug42:3042:29
7Jan Koopman1971Den Helder43:5243:48
8Rob Ruiter1968Zaandam44:1644:11
9Peter van Stralen1968Heerhugowaard44:3644:21
10Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal44:4444:43
11Martijn Komen1975Alkmaar44:4744:40
12Ron konijn1968Akersloot45:2845:20
13Justin van de Grootevheen1975Alkmaar47:5947:46
14Rene Hoogland1973Alkmaar48:2948:21
15Martijn Veldkamp1970Purmerend48:5448:46
16Timo Munts1975Broek op Langedijk50:4650:37
17Koen Stap1972Limmen52:3652:16
18Enteny Klarenbeek1975Blokker53:4653:21
19Andre Liefaard1967Alkmaar55:3254:54
20Hans Bakker1972Koedijk55:5155:42
21Harold de Pater1967Alkmaar57:1657:07
22Niels Meijer1975Alkmaar58:2057:37
23Peter Verhoeven1969Bergen Nh1:02:451:02:10
24Vincent Bekhuis1968Sint Pancras1:02:511:02:18
25Richard Gooijers1971Heerhugowaard1:04:061:03:41
26Jan Willem Kooij1976Eelde1:17:361:16:48
 
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Hoogervorst1964Haarlem38:1938:18
2Rombout Aarden1963Amsterdam40:3440:31
3Wil Does1963Alkmaar40:4440:40
4Pim Hurkmans1965Heiloo41:2641:23
5Fred van Kaam1963Koedijk43:2943:25
6Herman Evers1959Alkmaar44:1044:07
7Raymond Gerritsen1962Alkmaar45:2345:17
8Erik Meijer1959Castricum47:0946:56
9Wim Revers1960Castricum47:0947:04
10Tom van der Horst1957Anna Paulowna47:1246:52
11Han Stiekema1965Heemskerk47:2346:41
12Carol Peperkamp1958Alkmaar48:1948:12
13Guillaume Bakker1962Alkmaar49:0048:42
14Jeremy Keighley1959Alkmaar51:5651:50
15Bertus Koopmanschap1957Heerhugowaard52:3552:16
16Rob Erkamp1963Alkmaar52:3852:20
17Bert Spil1961Heerhugowaard54:5854:21
18Tony Kerstjens1966Alkmaar55:0654:49
19John Verresen1962Heerhugowaard55:1454:37
20Marcel Bleeker1963Heemskerk59:0458:47
21Karsten Eckert1966Anna Paulowna59:3059:09
22Jan Mul1960Heemskerk1:00:3559:58
 
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Piet Jonker1956Heiloo40:1640:14
2Egon van der Peet1956Alkmaar43:1643:13
3Rob Sluijter1945Uitgeest43:3043:29
4Paul Lako1951Limmen43:5943:56
5Bram Schoon1954Heiloo44:3244:23
6Peter Nuyens1948Volendam46:0546:01
7Mats Tiebie1956Tuitjenhorn46:4746:41
8Peter Zwart1952Amsterdam47:2147:13
9Eelke Slootheer1950Alkmaar48:3448:30
10Henk van de Grootevheen1952Alkmaar48:5648:45
11Henk Kooijman1952Den Helder49:4149:34
12Jan Kuijs1952Castricum49:4549:40
13Cor Vonk1955Uitgeest49:5549:49
14Roger Bellard1950Alkmaar50:0149:57
15Jan KoK1943Oosthuizen51:3351:29
16Ton Hof1948Tuitjenhorn54:1854:12
17Co Wiskerke1948Schagen54:2354:18
18Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem55:0254:48
19Kees Beurze1948Alkmaar55:1154:37
20Jan Nuijens1956Heiloo55:3055:11
21Rob van der Veer1957Sint Pancras58:1157:50
22Albert Hazenberg1955Eelde58:4058:12
23Fred Sinselmeijer1949Edam58:4158:27
24Tiny Boom-Beemster1949alkmaar58:5958:38
25Hans van den Hogen1951Alkmaar59:2058:48
26Harry de Gier1942Broek in Waterland59:3759:11
27Jaap Terpstra1944Bergen Nh59:4059:29
28Ronald Pieters1954Alkmaar59:5459:37
29Jan Stam1954Heerhugowaard1:00:0159:37
30Roel Goossen1947Alkmaar1:00:2459:53
31Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:01:001:00:44
32Ad van der Gaauw1949Haarlem1:01:411:01:14
 
V1734, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annet Roest1990Alkmaar43:2743:22
2Malika Koppes1987Heerhugowaard49:3449:30
3Charlotte Jonkers1987Schoorl49:3649:27
4Daphne van der Horst1985Alkmaar51:1850:54
5Melissa Slaghekke1987Amsterdam52:1052:02
6Loen van Gulick1986Heiloo52:5552:46
7Laura Sommeling1993Alkmaar53:0753:01
8Jessie provence1992Lelystad53:4353:30
9Jolanda Jansen1986Alkmaar55:3254:54
10Linda de Graaff1989Anna Paulowna55:5555:32
11Samantha den Dunnen1990Schoonhoven1:00:0259:22
12Ashley Eckert1990Anna Paulowna1:03:271:03:03
13Kirsten Kooijman1987Den Helder1:05:481:05:18
14Merel van der Pluijm1989Den Helder1:07:141:06:44
 
V3544, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Suzanne van der Weide1981Den Helder40:3840:36
2Mirella Koster1979Alkmaar44:2244:18
3Maureen Slijkerman1979Tuitjenhorn47:1247:08
4Iris Dekker1972Sint Pancras50:2350:13
5Fleur Kramer1979Alkmaar52:4352:06
6Yvette Spaan1975Blokker53:4653:21
7Kathelijne Beurskens1979Alkmaar55:1254:47
8Karin ten Holt-Harder1975Alkmaar55:2055:02
9Raquel Zegwaard1972Alkmaar57:5257:23
10Corrinna Verhoeven1972Bergen Nh1:02:061:01:30
11Liselore Kolks1977Alkmaar1:04:361:03:56
12Linda Abspoel1973Heerhugowaard1:05:571:05:30
13Esther Flik1979Eelde1:08:241:07:56
 
V4599, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maria Sonneveld1972Alkmaar44:4944:44
2Wilma van Wouw1960Bergen Nh45:1345:09
3Hcm Jonk1955Volendam47:0747:03
4Erna Verbeek1958Stompetoren55:1054:49
5Miranda Ligthart1968Alkmaar55:1554:41
6Linda Kager1960Schoorl58:3557:56
7Erika Henze1967Heemskerk58:5158:37
8Anja Kastelein1968Alkmaar59:3159:12
9Wil Kooij1952Heerhugowaard1:04:071:03:41
10Cris Huiberts1966Alkmaar1:11:521:11:15
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2017 12:56