| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Raitdaiprun
Sauwerd - Zaterdag 1 april 2017
H5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
21:51
21:50
15
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
24:29
24:16
27
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
32:31
32:17
V5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
28:58
28:35
7
Hilda Oosterkamp
Pieterburen
29:12
28:56
10
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
30:35
30:19
14
Merel Kramer
Wehe den Hoorn
31:29
31:12
17
Esther van der Beek
Winsum
32:47
32:27
25
Erika Werkman
Kloosterburen
34:08
33:52
29
Simona Werkman
Wehe den Hoorn
35:43
35:26
36
Marianne Langhout
Uithuizermeeden
38:26
38:06
42
Rozemarijn Kuindersma
Sauwerd
40:24
40:14
J5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Stan Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
26:15
26:01
10
Merle van der Veen
Wehe den Hoorn
44:16
43:54
H10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
38:33
38:32
3
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
39:14
39:13
9
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:35
42:35
10
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
43:02
43:01
15
Caspar van der Wal
Groningen
46:15
46:11
18
Robert Jan Kooijmans
Bedum
47:22
47:20
26
Elrik Pettinga
Uithuizermeeden
50:51
50:44
30
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:48
53:39
32
Peter Oosterhoff
Warfhuizen
54:09
53:55
34
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
56:16
56:05
40
Marnix van den Berg
Groningen
57:15
57:04
47
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
59:20
59:10
49
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:00:08
59:47
50
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:49
1:00:40
52
Klaas van der Zee
Groningen
1:01:44
1:01:37
V10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annet Jantien Smit
Groningen
45:09
45:05
7
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
50:42
50:31
25
Annelies Rutgers
Groningen
1:01:23
1:01:13
28
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
1:03:01
1:02:53
33
Esther Werkman
Kloosterburen
1:06:00
1:05:46
34
Tjitske Posthumus
Grijpskerk
1:06:29
1:06:11
41
Liza Wijngaard
Wehe den Hoorn
1:13:43
1:13:27
J10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
H10M, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
27
Jan Willem de Bos
Groningen
1:28:55
1:28:55
29
Herman van der Donk
Grootegast
1:31:43
1:31:39
V10M, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jolanda de Winter
Appingedam
1:23:55
1:23:49
4
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
1:27:35
1:27:30
6
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
1:31:27
1:31:24
11
Marja van Kammen
Groningen
1:37:06
1:37:03
Uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 17:39