Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rondje Nederland

Arnhem - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
M-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mare Versluis2006De Liemers4:324:27
2Lynn Oosterhuis2007AV '344:334:29
3Daphne van der Lecq2007AV '344:474:42
4Elvira Jansen2007Gelre4:514:46
5Isa Sliedrecht2006Zevenaar4:494:47
6Saskia de Jong2008De Liemers4:544:49
7Evi Sliedrecht2008Zevenaar4:564:52
8Nynke van Gemert2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo5:135:07
9Renze Glas2007Arnhem5:125:07
10Jara Havekes2007De Liemers5:175:11
11Jelte Jan Schaafsma2009Duiven5:295:18
12Ouafae Tkhidousset2007Het Mozaiek5:215:18
13Lotus Lie2009Jeroen Boschschool5:275:22
14Nele Brunen2007Heijenoordschool5:305:22
15Evey Stelling2007pieter brueghelschool5:315:23
16Ranka Wenker2006Arnhem5:295:24
17Tirza Glas2009Ciko '665:305:25
18Fleur Ley van Der2007pieter brueghelschool5:335:27
19Luna Sondaar2006pieter brueghelschool5:355:28
20Tessel Boele2007pieter brueghelschool5:355:29
21Mirza Aydinli2008pieter brueghelschool6:015:31
22Nathalie Holtjer2006pieter brueghelschool5:405:33
23Julia Kruisweg2006pieter brueghelschool5:435:34
24Fenne Geerts2008pieter brueghelschool5:415:36
25Aya Ouriaghli2007Het Mozaiek5:435:37
26Femke Zande van Der2008pieter brueghelschool5:565:37
27Juline Sonneveldt2007pieter brueghelschool6:155:38
28Fiene Pennekamp2008De Gazelle5:475:39
29Lilian Jasm2007Basisschool de Ommelander5:445:39
30Mette Koetsier2006Arnhem5:455:40
31Tessa Kooij2008Gelre5:475:41
32Lorena Jonkers2008Ede Gld5:565:42
33Los van Room2008Arnhem5:515:45
34Else Van de Laar2007Jan Ligthartschool5:535:47
35Emma Duijn Van2007pieter brueghelschool5:555:50
36Pleuni Zweerink2007pieter brueghelschool6:205:52
37Britt Vlemingh2008pieter brueghelschool5:595:54
38Maite van den Broek2009Arnhem6:115:54
39Sophie Hendriks2006pieter brueghelschool6:015:55
40Sophie Bes2008pieter brueghelschool6:005:55
41Jenthe Prummel2008Climax6:105:56
42Loes Hendriks2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:255:59
43Annemoon Uildriks2007pieter brueghelschool6:075:59
44Renske Kaptein2009'T Panorama6:196:00
45Lotte Vervoort2007Arnhem6:406:00
46Reina Van Bruggen2008Heijenoordschool6:136:01
47Ise-Marlinde Wolters vd Weij2008'T Panorama6:296:04
48Lieve Aldewereld2008Ciko '666:446:04
49Ela Beysulen2008Arnhem6:176:06
50Sophie Kole2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:506:07
51Rachel de Ruiter2010Arnhem7:166:07
52Maryssa Looij Van2008Basisschool de Ommelander6:146:07
53Tahneay Corputty2011Jeroen Boschschool6:546:08
54Kim Braat2007Arnhem6:406:08
55Puck Morello2009Jan Ligthartschool6:246:09
56Tess van Ham2008Arnhem6:166:10
57Nouk Vos2007Arnhem6:246:10
58Noor Leenders2007Heijenoordschool6:256:12
59Libby Fitts2010pieter brueghelschool6:206:13
60Emilie Dijkhuizen2008pieter brueghelschool8:026:15
61Kathlyn de Ruiter2010Arnhem7:266:17
62Evi Dolderman2009pieter brueghelschool6:336:18
63Amber Keen2009pieter brueghelschool7:106:19
64Janne Kader2006pieter brueghelschool6:556:20
65Puck Peters2010Heijenoordschool6:336:20
66Nina Sondaar2006pieter brueghelschool6:276:20
67Louise Reef2006Jeroen Boschschool6:256:20
68Claartje Verhoeven2009'T Panorama6:506:23
69Juul Buurman2009Heijenoordschool6:366:23
70Meike Eggink2007Jan Ligthartschool6:286:24
71Annemijn Kraan2008pieter brueghelschool6:346:24
72Philene Luiten2007emmausschool6:316:24
73Michelle Rutten2007Jan Ligthartschool6:296:25
74Laura Sita2008Velp Gld7:446:25
75Steffi Wichart2010emmausschool6:336:25
76Arnisa Vllahija2006Het Mozaiek6:426:25
77Floor Verstraten2006Amsterdam6:286:25
78Sara Werkman2009emmausschool6:336:26
79Faye Classen2009'T Panorama6:396:28
80Esma Func2006Arnhem6:386:31
81Van Amy Schoonhoven2008Jeroen Boschschool7:076:32
82Farhaad Sori2004Het Mozaiek6:396:33
83Jules Bollen2009'T Panorama7:006:34
84Ize Buijtenhuijs2009'T Panorama7:016:35
85Noortje Kramer2008pieter brueghelschool7:376:35
86Eva Hilhorst2007Arena Atletiek7:326:35
87Julia Fransen2009pieter brueghelschool6:536:35
88Jesmee Ludwig2008Heijenoordschool6:536:38
89Nora Verhey2007Jeroen Boschschool7:146:39
90Evelien van Beek2007Arnhem7:206:39
91Ancella Anssems1970Arnhem6:566:40
92Mila Huijzer2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:506:40
93Billie Cordes2010Heijenoordschool8:106:41
94Saar Snoeren2009Heijenoordschool6:566:42
95Sanne van der Tas2008De Gazelle7:216:43
96Rijntje Korving2009Jan Ligthartschool7:406:43
97Sofie Reef2009Jeroen Boschschool6:596:43
98Doeska Kaper2008pieter brueghelschool7:206:43
99Sterre Hengeveld2007Heijenoordschool6:556:44
100Maria Fitts2008pieter brueghelschool6:516:44
101Lola Veerman2007Heijenoordschool6:566:44
102Laurine Adriaansens2007pieter brueghelschool7:226:45
103Rosanne Velthorst2010pieter brueghelschool7:156:46
104Julia Klein2010Jan Ligthartschool7:426:46
105Hanna Visser2008Heijenoordschool6:566:46
106Livia Glas2011Arnhem6:576:46
107Birke Kleinhuis2011pieter brueghelschool6:596:46
108Elin Rauwers2009pieter brueghelschool7:356:47
109Javai Otten2009Heijenoordschool7:066:48
110Feline Ploeg van Der2011pieter brueghelschool7:446:50
111Lotte Kennedy2009De Gazelle7:256:51
112Amelie Tetelepta2011Jan Ligthartschool7:476:51
113Roos Hoeve2008pieter brueghelschool7:036:51
114Aletta Frederiks2008Jan Ligthartschool7:536:51
115Fiene Vervaart2009pieter brueghelschool7:326:52
116Zara Faye Waltmans2008Jan Ligthartschool8:196:53
117Ana Elzenberg2008Jan Ligthartschool8:196:53
118Pleun Vervaart2006pieter brueghelschool7:336:53
119Pippa Geertsema2011De Gazelle7:416:54
120Naomi Holwerda2010Heijenoordschool7:076:54
121Tilda Venk2008pieter brueghelschool7:076:55
122Noemi de Vries2010emmausschool7:136:55
123Jasmijn Achterberg2008Jan Ligthartschool7:576:55
124Feline Drunen Van2010pieter brueghelschool7:476:56
125Denise Achterberg2010Jan Ligthartschool7:596:56
126Milou Posthumus2011Arnhem8:266:58
127Iza Lebbink2009pieter brueghelschool7:596:59
128Yara Bernardt2010Heijenoordschool7:187:01
129Senna Uffelie2010Arnhem7:447:01
130Liz de Vries2010Arnhem7:317:02
131Hazel Frijlink2009Jan Ligthartschool7:347:03
132Floor Hoeve2010pieter brueghelschool7:177:04
133Yrla Joosten2011Heijenoordschool7:507:05
134Nijnke Spinhoven2010pieter brueghelschool7:177:05
135Luna Heijden van Der2008Basisschool de Ommelander7:097:05
136Briit Peters2010Jan Ligthartschool8:007:05
137Puck Bollen2010Arnhem7:347:05
138Lieve Van Ouwerkerk2009Jan Ligthartschool7:377:06
139Maud Schiricke2008pieter brueghelschool8:097:07
140Jet Gieben2010Jan Ligthartschool8:047:07
141Nora Gemert Van2009Basisschool de Ommelander7:167:09
142Suzi vam den Akker2009pieter brueghelschool8:097:09
143Elise Bosman2009pieter brueghelschool7:147:09
144Mila Smit2008Arnhem7:427:10
145Nessa Brugman2010Basisschool de Ommelander7:167:10
146Maartje Sybrandy2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:547:10
147Zinzi Perrels2009Jan Ligthartschool7:427:11
148Kaya Weerd van De2009Basisschool de Ommelander7:187:11
149Maud Neijenhuis2009Huissen7:587:12
150Ilse Bouman2009De Gazelle7:467:13
151Clo Cornelissen2008pieter brueghelschool7:257:13
152Sam van Leeuwen 2008pieter brueghelschool7:217:14
153Eline Kesting2008pieter brueghelschool7:507:14
154Ella Goessens2008pieter brueghelschool7:517:15
155Femke De Booys2007pieter brueghelschool7:217:16
156Marwa El Jaouhari2007Het Mozaiek7:357:18
157Maud Scheers2008De Gazelle7:577:18
158Jasmijn Scheers2011De Gazelle7:587:19
159Eveline Brosens2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:347:20
160Marlien Hoogakker2008Jeroen Boschschool7:367:20
161Jente Kilkens2009Jeroen Boschschool7:357:20
162Janne Hoogakker2009Jeroen Boschschool7:367:21
163Minne Pil2009pieter brueghelschool8:237:22
164Zerin Sulaiman2005Het Mozaiek7:287:22
165Annika Eggermont2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:327:22
166Pleun Rensen2007pieter brueghelschool7:367:22
167Lara Walhof2009pieter brueghelschool7:517:22
168Fleur Kole2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:087:23
169Oumayra Abassi2007Het Mozaiek8:277:23
170Meagan Brinkman2010Velp Gld8:197:24
171Annemijn Oosteweeghel2011emmausschool8:297:24
172Senna de Bakker2008Velp Gld8:127:24
173Arianne van Haasteren2009De Gazelle8:177:26
174Fenne Berends2010De Gazelle8:447:26
175Filijn Niemer2011pieter brueghelschool7:527:27
176Sophie Pulles2009emmausschool7:397:29
177Jiske Maathuis2008Arnhem8:407:29
178Mijntje Blikkendaal2009'T Panorama7:567:29
179Jette Heusinkveld2007Arnhem8:377:30
180Lenthe Speijers2009De Gazelle8:047:30
181Nora van den Dam2010De Gazelle8:027:31
182Lynn Groen2009pieter brueghelschool9:107:31
183Evi Tetelepta2009Jan Ligthartschool7:477:31
184Gaby Taankink2008Jan Ligthartschool9:027:32
185Jesslyn Brinkman2009Velp Gld8:207:32
186Lotte Ley van Der2011pieter brueghelschool8:247:32
187Willemijn van den Dungen2007Heijenoordschool8:387:32
188Felien Van Rijswijck2009'T Panorama7:447:32
189Merel Goedhart2008De Gazelle8:117:33
190Lise Rietjens2010'T Panorama8:047:35
191Anouk Venema2006pieter brueghelschool7:487:35
192Lea Stevens2010Jan Ligthartschool8:547:35
193Louise Schlick2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:007:36
194Alexandra Heijns2008Jeroen Boschschool8:467:36
195Gail Poomkitisawat2008Jeroen Boschschool8:467:36
196Yael Sapnier2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:017:37
197Kim Hoogerwerf2011De Gazelle8:167:37
198Julie van der Meer2008De Gazelle8:197:37
199Pien van Leeuwen 2006pieter brueghelschool7:507:37
200Renee van Erven2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:217:38
201Hanne Nicolai2008Jan Ligthartschool8:387:38
202Sofie Bakker2012Arnhem7:467:38
203Leonoor van den Dungen2009Heijenoordschool8:457:38
204Isis Brakshoofden2007'T Panorama7:467:39
205Frederique Sophie Duijne2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:027:41
206Floor Nillezen2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:097:41
207Pien Kicken2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:597:41
208Fabienne Stekelenburg2010'T Panorama8:177:41
209Vivi Takken2012Arnhem9:147:43
210Juliette van de Weerdt2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:037:43
211Suzet Kruisweg2008pieter brueghelschool8:467:43
212Eva Hendriks2008Jan Ligthartschool9:137:44
213Finette Wouters vd Oudenwijer2009De Gazelle7:537:45
214Annemiek Herwaarden Van2010pieter brueghelschool8:067:45
215Lourdes Soefeman2008Jan Ligthartschool9:137:45
216Sofie van Hal2007Ede Gld9:057:46
217Kaily Hagedoorn2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:577:46
218Julia Steens2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:207:46
219Femme Kruize2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:217:46
220Yasmine Ankersmit2009Basisschool de Ommelander7:557:47
221Sahraa Aden2010Oosterbeek9:027:48
222Rosalie Kaas2008Arnhem9:117:48
223Faith Harle2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:047:48
224Robijn Bisdonk2010Jeroen Boschschool8:557:50
225Yildou Luiten2009emmausschool7:587:51
226Kimi Hermsen2012pieter brueghelschool8:357:52
227Bo Molenkamp2012Arnhem8:377:52
228Mette Rijks2006'T Panorama9:087:53
229Famke Kramer2009Heijenoordschool8:137:54
230Tessa Boddele2010Basisschool de Ommelander8:027:55
231Julia Verstegen2009Ciko '668:037:55
232Lise van Hal2010Ede Gld9:157:55
233Igone Loman2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:037:56
234Selena Wiltink2008Basisschool de Ommelander8:047:56
235Faye Naudin ten Cata2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:087:56
236Eloize Vrij2010De Gazelle8:357:56
237Anne Bisdonk2010Jeroen Boschschool9:027:56
238Rosanne Dirkzwager2009Aalsmeer8:357:56
239Isa Bos2011Driel9:097:59
240Liese Bovens2010Heijenoordschool8:588:00
241Maartje Vermeulen2011pieter brueghelschool8:538:00
242Carmen Walraven2010pieter brueghelschool9:168:01
243Rosalie van Kooten2006Wolfheze9:008:01
244Marie Korving2011Jan Ligthartschool9:078:02
245Hilde Boor2009Heijenoordschool8:348:04
246Sanne Hugo2008Arnhem9:328:04
247Puck Cornelissen2010pieter brueghelschool8:598:05
248Marit van der Valk2007Heijenoordschool9:128:06
249Elise Heijman2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:088:06
250Pauline Kraan2011pieter brueghelschool8:338:07
251Isa Wolters2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:218:07
252Carolien Maust2011emmausschool8:358:07
253Mette Kramer2010pieter brueghelschool9:108:07
254Nanou Schliekelmann2011pieter brueghelschool9:108:09
255Isis Dragt2010pieter brueghelschool9:408:10
256Jaylinn Scorea2009Basisschool de Ommelander8:138:10
257Saira Bouwman2011Heijenoordschool8:268:10
258Julie Adriaansens2009pieter brueghelschool9:158:11
259Pip van Leeuwen 2011pieter brueghelschool9:468:12
260Anne Goldschmidt2010Jan Ligthartschool9:078:14
261Tara Vedder2011Jan Ligthartschool9:078:14
262Wies Jongtien2012pieter brueghelschool9:278:15
263Sophie Schindler2010Arnhem9:288:16
264Lara Verhaaf2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:398:16
265Tyche Bernardt2010Heijenoordschool9:158:16
266Sien van Beuzekom2007Heijenoordschool8:358:17
267Evie Brenner2006Arnhem8:298:18
268Fleur Goemaat2011Driel9:288:19
269Fenna Hensbroek2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:328:21
270Yfke Hensbroek2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:318:21
271Ninon Dapper2007Arnhem8:328:21
272Danielle Uildriks2009Arnhem9:128:22
273Pien Hilhorst2007Rhenen9:198:23
274Loes Ides2007Heijenoordschool9:308:23
275Julia Smit2007Arnhem9:058:24
276Karlijn Rozendal2013pieter brueghelschool9:568:25
277Lana Vleeming2009Arnhem8:368:27
278Karlijn van Rijbroek2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:428:28
279Isabel Kanters2009Arnhem8:378:28
280Lotte Lijnkamp2009Dieren9:208:28
281Isabel Stapelbroek2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:028:28
282Sophie Lanting2009'T Panorama8:458:30
283Floor Van Westeneng2009'T Panorama8:448:30
284Lenthe Valk2011De Gazelle9:078:30
285Saar Veldpape2011Heijenoordschool9:298:30
286Milou Matser2011Jan Ligthartschool9:228:30
287Elin Brakshoofden2011'T Panorama9:548:30
288Charlotte Venema2009pieter brueghelschool9:328:31
289Cabo Rensen2009pieter brueghelschool9:338:31
290Alisa Cornelissen2013Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:098:31
291Willemijn Mestert2011pieter brueghelschool8:528:32
292Isis Maassen2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:258:32
293Floor Hoogerwerf2008De Gazelle9:118:32
294Meghan van der Donk2012Jan Ligthartschool9:378:32
295Sofia Pekoglu2010'T Panorama9:588:32
296Anouk Walland2009Arnhem8:418:33
297Renske Blom2009Arnhem9:048:35
298Emma Frederiks2012Jan Ligthartschool9:408:35
299Linne Spinhoven2011pieter brueghelschool9:308:35
300Lot Pakker2012'T Panorama9:538:36
301Lauren Kleiboer2012De Gazelle9:038:37
302Isabelle van der Neut2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:228:37
303Flora ten Hoopen2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:508:37
304Lot Kesting2010pieter brueghelschool9:148:37
305Esmee Mostert2012pieter brueghelschool8:588:38
306Noor Groen2011pieter brueghelschool10:208:39
307Uma van Wingerden2008Arnhem10:178:41
308Linde van den Bos2012Arnhem9:538:41
309Roos Radovich2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:178:41
310Moena van de Berg2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:058:43
311Ellie Haveman2011pieter brueghelschool9:578:43
312Loulou Weiss2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:048:44
313Lidia van Sandijk2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:028:46
314Ella Lamers2009'T Panorama10:138:47
315Amelie Stapelbroek2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:028:47
316Norah Ritzema2011Hattem10:268:49
317Amelie Limpens2009'T Panorama10:198:53
318Mila Schuurbiers2011'T Panorama10:108:53
319Florian Limpens2011'T Panorama10:208:53
320Fenna Blom2011Arnhem9:298:55
321Molly van den Boom2012Jan Ligthartschool10:178:56
322Fransje Antokoletz2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:148:57
323Janne Gort2012pieter brueghelschool10:288:57
324Safina Fainelli2010De Gazelle10:089:00
325Pien Blikkendaal2012'T Panorama9:319:01
326Benthe Kuenen2011De Gazelle10:069:02
327Hannah Otterman2012pieter brueghelschool10:029:04
328Willemijn Loos Spiede2008pieter brueghelschool9:119:05
329Jasmijn ter Hoeven2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:269:05
330Shanna Jonkers2012Ede Gld10:109:05
331Keetje Dekkers2008pieter brueghelschool10:039:10
332Minke Haveman2008pieter brueghelschool10:039:10
333Zoska Antokoletz2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:579:10
334Sara van Daele2012Arnhem10:379:12
335Elinde Koning2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:279:13
336Caro Dragt2012pieter brueghelschool10:459:15
337Rianne Peter2008'T Panorama9:549:15
338Melanie Dorrepaal2007Arnhem10:049:15
339Isa van Zetten2011Jan Ligthartschool10:059:16
340Iris Bokkes2010pieter brueghelschool10:139:16
341Roby Tuinstra2010De Gazelle10:009:17
342Emma Tuente2012pieter brueghelschool10:509:18
343Hilda Bakker2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:189:18
344Jasmijn Bokkes2012pieter brueghelschool10:189:19
345Madelief Bouwman2010Ellecom10:549:22
346Saar van der Meijden2013Arnhem10:369:24
347Zahra Farman2009De Gazelle9:589:25
348Juliette van de Beek2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:009:26
349Isa Lawalala2010Jan Ligthartschool10:159:26
350Eva Betachew2008Basisschool de Ommelander9:349:27
351Zora Bruijnj2011pieter brueghelschool10:039:28
352Nina Bruijnj2009pieter brueghelschool10:049:28
353Feline Hoogstraaten2012'T Panorama10:539:35
354Roos Khan2007Basisschool de Ommelander9:489:40
355Sharell Harle2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:589:41
356Hanne Maathuis2010Arnhem10:599:43
357Fien Nobbenhuis2011pieter brueghelschool10:479:49
358Isa Van der Ven2012'T Panorama11:059:55
359Babette van der Wagen2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:3910:01
360Danique Stevens2012Jan Ligthartschool11:2210:02
361Maud Oomes2010pieter brueghelschool10:4810:06
362Fenna Streek2012pieter brueghelschool11:0010:06
363Maud Schirrmann2012Arnhem10:5710:07
364Marit Wiedijk2010AKU10:4910:08
365Lune Klein2012Jan Ligthartschool11:0510:09
366Eline Westerveld2010Arnhem10:2610:09
367Doorke Korving2013Jan Ligthartschool11:2010:13
368Osa-Rome Vakkers2012Arnhem11:4410:17
369Diaz de Vries2013emmausschool10:4210:23
370Isa van den IJssel2013Duiven11:5210:25
371Luna Wunderink2012Jeroen Boschschool11:1110:27
372Franka Munsters2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:4910:28
373Elodie Munsters2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:4910:28
374Rosa Geleijnse2012Arnhem12:0911:01
375Cata Rijbroek2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:1911:02
376Raafke van der Horst2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:5911:04
377Jasmijn Westerveld2012Arnhem11:2211:06
378Carlijn Oosterhuis2012'T Panorama12:2911:17
379Sophia Harteveld2013Arnhem12:3711:26
380Nathalie van de Beek2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:4912:14
381Heleen Brosens2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:0112:26
382Liesbeth van Unnik2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:0112:27
383Liz Bastiaens2012'T Panorama13:2912:41
384Alja van Sandijk2013Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:2012:46
385Noor Diederik2012pieter brueghelschool14:2012:49
386Iris vd Touw2012pieter brueghelschool13:1112:55
387Minou van der Wagen2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:2113:42
 
J-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evan Andes2007Heteren4:174:15
2Tijmen Rosendaal2006Jeroen Boschschool4:254:22
3Yvo van den IJssel2007De Liemers4:274:24
4Jaden Sampson2008Basisschool de Ommelander4:454:34
5Casper Rosendaal2008Jeroen Boschschool4:404:36
6Jens Vlemingh2006pieter brueghelschool4:494:44
7Thomas Lijnkamp2007Dieren4:564:49
8Ole Boel2008pieter brueghelschool4:554:50
9Jasper Evers2007Duiven4:564:53
10Lyor Teerlink2006De Gazelle5:004:56
11Rein van van Engelen2006Baarn5:064:58
12Ties Dolderman2008pieter brueghelschool5:014:58
13Mees Donk van Der2008pieter brueghelschool5:085:03
14Thomas Vossen2008pieter brueghelschool5:145:04
15Tim Ley van Der2009pieter brueghelschool5:135:05
16Dino Wouters vd Oudenwijer2007De Gazelle5:105:06
17Jonas Waanders2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo5:235:09
18Floris Vossen2008pieter brueghelschool5:205:10
19Joris Gylstra2007Jan Ligthartschool5:195:10
20Simon Zevenhuizen2008Heijenoordschool5:215:14
21Jack Borgardijn2009Ciko '665:295:14
22Senne Valk2008De Gazelle5:225:17
23Kervensly Brummelen Van2008pieter brueghelschool5:245:21
24Fedde Verhagen2010Oosterbeek5:275:21
25Luteijn Deenter2007pieter brueghelschool5:305:24
26Stefan Noordhoek2006Heijenoordschool5:295:25
27Lucas Streek2009pieter brueghelschool5:315:26
28Thijs Braat2010Arnhem5:465:27
29Yoonis Aden2006Oosterbeek5:425:28
30Lude Britstra2007pieter brueghelschool6:065:29
31Douwe Kesting2006pieter brueghelschool5:445:29
32David van Duijkeren2007Arnhem5:405:29
33Flint Cordes2008Heijenoordschool5:425:31
34Thijs Bouman2007De Gazelle5:405:31
35Gijs van Gogh2007Heijenoordschool5:475:33
36Joshua Otten2006Heijenoordschool5:475:33
37Lazar Scheerder2008Basisschool de Ommelander5:475:35
38Joep Birner2009pieter brueghelschool5:395:35
39Tom Rmer2008pieter brueghelschool5:485:35
40Bodil Dam Van2006pieter brueghelschool5:455:36
41Jelte Rutjes2009Basisschool de Ommelander6:325:37
42Pelle Blanken2008pieter brueghelschool6:165:38
43Tijn van Caulil2009Arnhem5:455:38
44Job Theeuwes2009pieter brueghelschool5:465:38
45Timo Walhof2007pieter brueghelschool5:585:39
46Siem Bosch2008Arnhem6:055:39
47Floris Willeumier2008Heijenoordschool6:025:40
48Lars Wiedijk2007AKU5:585:41
49Guus Blanken2007pieter brueghelschool6:205:42
50Robin Frumau-Luckman2009Arnhem5:525:42
51Rins Kilkens2006Jeroen Boschschool5:465:42
52Leroy Dorsthorst2008Jeroen Boschschool5:465:43
53Daan Theeuwes2007pieter brueghelschool5:505:44
54Mingus Owen2010Arnhem5:515:44
55Bart van Lanen2009Heijenoordschool5:485:44
56Noah de Fluiter2005Veenendaal5:475:45
57Mick Hiddink2008Arnhem6:115:45
58Tom Vink2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo5:485:45
59Mauro Buitenhuis2008Heijenoordschool5:535:46
60Samuel de Beer2006Velp Gld5:505:47
61Thomas van Lanen2009Heijenoordschool5:525:48
62Tijn Peinsen2007pieter brueghelschool5:545:48
63Sidney Lie2008Jeroen Boschschool5:525:49
64Duncan Tiegelaar2009Basisschool de Ommelander6:035:50
65Silvano de Beer2007Velp Gld5:555:51
66Rins Vreugdenhil2008Arnhem6:365:52
67Simon van Meurs2008Heijenoordschool6:015:53
68Jorick Van Lieburg2007'T Panorama7:175:53
69Julian Gielen2009Arnhem6:175:53
70Thijs Mietes2007pieter brueghelschool5:595:54
71Jamal Kesra2007Heijenoordschool6:025:54
72Jelle Franssen2009Arnhem6:275:54
73Finn Diggele Van2008pieter brueghelschool6:515:56
74Mats Luijpen2012Elst Gld6:155:57
75Melle van den Bos2009Arnhem6:055:57
76Gijs van den Heuij2010Wijchen7:195:58
77Julius Roos2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:035:59
78Bart van Daele2007Arnhem6:046:00
79Wolf Zeijlemaker2010'T Panorama7:006:00
80Milan Hulshoff2008pieter brueghelschool6:046:00
81Twan Schliekelmann2009pieter brueghelschool6:156:00
82Aaron van Duijkeren2010Arnhem6:146:02
83Julian Rozendal2009pieter brueghelschool6:136:02
84Minck Buys2010Jan Ligthartschool6:106:03
85Boaz Ecoma Verstege2006Duiven6:096:03
86Hidde Slieker2009Heijenoordschool6:096:05
87Guus Rouwelen2009Heijenoordschool6:116:05
88Maxim van de Weerdt2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:096:05
89Abel Schamp2009De Gazelle6:236:08
90Thijmen ten Harve2009Jan Ligthartschool6:186:12
91Thijs Kasimbeg2009pieter brueghelschool7:216:12
92Mason Wieland2009Jan Ligthartschool6:206:13
93Jesper van der Klaauw2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:456:13
94Florian Hunnik Van2006pieter brueghelschool6:206:13
95Dit Hofman2008Heijenoordschool6:186:13
96Birk van den Boon2009Jan Ligthartschool6:216:14
97Bram Hendriks2008pieter brueghelschool6:396:15
98Chris van de Kamp2006Arnhem6:216:15
99Pepijn Stiens2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:226:16
100Jem van den Broek2007Ciko '667:076:16
101Bas Muis2011Duiven6:596:17
102Mats Harbers2010Arnhem6:286:19
103Dean van Room2010Arnhem6:246:19
104Guus Aldewereld2009Velp Gld6:386:20
105Brent van Nierop2009emmausschool6:386:21
106Aafje Vermeulen2009pieter brueghelschool7:306:21
107Mason Mccombs2010Jan Ligthartschool6:256:21
108Machiel Drunen Van2009pieter brueghelschool7:316:22
109Vince2008Brummen6:466:23
110Mikael Smidts2010Ciko '666:326:23
111Hugo Van Ouwerkerk2009Jan Ligthartschool7:566:23
112Lukas Guachalle Barriga2010Basisschool de Ommelander6:386:23
113Florian Onstenk2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:286:24
114Stijn Muis2011Duiven7:096:26
115Job Bernards2009Basisschool de Ommelander7:246:27
116Jits Kartein2007pieter brueghelschool7:266:28
117Jens van der Harst2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo6:596:31
118Max Vonhof2008Ossendrecht7:346:31
119Bart Nuijens2011De Gazelle7:116:32
120Jules Janssen2007Arnhem6:416:33
121Ruben Slager2007Heijenoordschool7:356:33
122Danil Goessens2010pieter brueghelschool6:526:33
123Thijmen Oosteweeghel2009emmausschool7:026:34
124Sam Olderaan2011Jan Ligthartschool6:576:34
125Nassim van Hal2009Ciko '666:486:35
126Binc Brekelmans2006pieter brueghelschool6:596:39
127Lars Togt van Der2010pieter brueghelschool7:036:39
128Floris Toussaint2010pieter brueghelschool6:516:39
129Loek Velthorst2010pieter brueghelschool6:566:40
130Lukas Kruisselbrink2009Arnhem7:076:42
131Eros Staring2009Westervoort6:496:43
132Jack de Boer2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:196:44
133Seymen Jansen2009Jan Ligthartschool6:546:46
134Bo Van Nunen2009Heijenoordschool7:486:46
135Roemer van Loon2009Ciko '667:016:47
136Tobias Postma2009pieter brueghelschool6:546:47
137Philipp Schindler2008Arnhem7:066:48
138David Tuente2008pieter brueghelschool6:536:48
139Michiel Maust2009emmausschool8:166:49
140Jan Kanters2007Arnhem8:216:50
141Wiebbe Uenk2011pieter brueghelschool7:406:50
142Ryan Mathijssen2009De Gazelle7:186:50
143Thomas Bes2007pieter brueghelschool6:576:50
144Youri Walland2009Arnhem8:016:51
145Pepijn Verhagen2008Oosterbeek7:316:51
146Tobias Hunnik Van2010pieter brueghelschool7:416:51
147Toon Jongtien2010pieter brueghelschool7:146:51
148Xander de Ruiter2011Arnhem7:526:52
149Teun Fransen2007Arnhem7:206:52
150Jaydi van Ham2008Arnhem7:366:53
151Lucas Hebinck2010Basisschool de Ommelander7:586:53
152Silvano Braafhart2008Heijenoordschool7:566:53
153Luuk Theeuwes2011pieter brueghelschool7:206:54
154Bas Diederik2009pieter brueghelschool7:146:54
155Sjoerd Loos Speedy2010pieter brueghelschool7:086:54
156Lars Evers2010Duiven7:116:54
157Just Blikkendaal2010'T Panorama8:096:55
158Hugo Duijn Van2009pieter brueghelschool6:586:55
159Lucas Geleedst2010'T Panorama8:126:56
160Floran Deemter2009pieter brueghelschool7:036:56
161Nathan Honkoop2008Arnhem8:016:56
162Sietse Thijs2011Arnhem7:066:57
163Damian Jonkers2010Ede Gld7:016:57
164Jules Bastiaens2010'T Panorama7:166:57
165Olaf Driessen2008Jan Ligthartschool8:306:57
166Mees van Caulil2010Arnhem7:056:58
167Jurriaan Overmars2009pieter brueghelschool7:336:58
168Sep Buijtenhuis2011'T Panorama8:116:58
169Dummy Dummy2007Het Mozaiek8:266:58
170Olivier Pakker2010'T Panorama8:136:58
171Jochem Schoonderwaldt2009Elst Gld7:436:59
172Joris Schuten2011Arnhem7:557:01
173Ruben Schirrmann2009Arnhem7:157:02
174Menno Gort2010pieter brueghelschool8:067:03
175Mannes Geerts2009pieter brueghelschool7:557:05
176Koen Vogelzang2008De Gazelle7:337:05
177Arthur Van Bruggen2009Heijenoordschool7:467:06
178Dylan Janssen2009De Gazelle7:337:06
179Thijmen Attema2010pieter brueghelschool7:547:07
180Pepijn Goedhart2010De Gazelle8:367:09
181Sam Lanz2011pieter brueghelschool7:247:11
182Tijn Brugman2009Arnhem7:547:11
183Das Hofman2007Heijenoordschool7:167:13
184Taha Oost2009Jan Ligthartschool7:397:13
185Pieter vd Touw2011pieter brueghelschool7:257:13
186Maxime Hansen2010'T Panorama8:337:14
187Danko Koops2007pieter brueghelschool8:557:14
188Nout Bovens2008Heijenoordschool7:237:14
189Toots van Ballgoijen de Jong2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:367:15
190Jquann Roseval2008Basisschool de Ommelander8:117:16
191Stefan Emons2008Arnhem7:297:17
192Wiebe Groot2008Arnhem7:307:17
193Roche Chery2010Jan Ligthartschool7:227:18
194Nicolas van de Beek2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo7:267:19
195Jay Oerlemans2010Arnhem8:357:21
196Derk Herwaarden Van2008pieter brueghelschool7:307:21
197Xavi De Boer2011Jan Ligthartschool8:047:21
198Louis Janssen2009Arnhem7:327:22
199Pepijn Vossen2011pieter brueghelschool7:477:22
200Sam de Jong2008Arnhem8:347:23
201Jules Acis2011pieter brueghelschool9:007:23
202Mats Romer2010pieter brueghelschool7:317:23
203Teuntje Have Ten2008pieter brueghelschool7:297:24
204Mees Radovich2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:317:25
205Fynn Oost2010Jeroen Boschschool8:177:25
206Mika van Nierop2007emmausschool7:487:25
207Kees Ides2009Heijenoordschool8:577:25
208Daaf Visscher2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:417:27
209Marijn van Meurs2008Arnhem8:457:27
210Per de Goey2011Duiven8:137:30
211Jeroen Wichard2008Jeroen Boschschool7:497:31
212Tijn Hiddink2011Arnhem8:037:33
213Lars van der Valk2009Heijenoordschool7:587:33
214Tijl Snoeren2011Heijenoordschool8:117:34
215Fernando Strik2010Arnhem7:457:34
216Lucas Martens2009pieter brueghelschool7:547:35
217Joep Meurs Van2010pieter brueghelschool7:497:36
218Laurens Bosman2011pieter brueghelschool8:267:37
219Sil Schregardus2011Jan Ligthartschool9:147:37
220Floris Van Putten2008'T Panorama8:597:41
221Morris Mintjes2011De Gazelle8:467:42
222Lukas Blok2012Jan Ligthartschool8:087:42
223Noah Jonkhout2009'T Panorama8:447:43
224Lewis Mccombs2011Jan Ligthartschool7:527:43
225Daan Hugo2011Arnhem8:327:44
226Sem van der Oudenaar2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:327:47
227Raaf Steinmann2010Jan Ligthartschool8:197:48
228Daaf Rouwelen2011Heijenoordschool8:127:48
229Zach Hartog Den2010pieter brueghelschool8:177:48
230Thiago Geleijnse2010Arnhem8:587:49
231Morris Van Lieburg2010'T Panorama9:157:49
232Arco Lagerberg2009Basisschool de Ommelander8:477:50
233Senna Konings2007pieter brueghelschool8:117:50
234Arne Urun2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:317:52
235Victor Van Lieburg2009'T Panorama9:157:52
236Niels Bhmer Ten2011pieter brueghelschool8:477:53
237Bob van Dillen2011Arnhem9:077:53
238Mick Vonhof2011Emmerich am Rhein8:547:54
239Siem Francken2010Elst Gld8:417:55
240Mats Vink2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:307:55
241Renas Hakari2005Het Mozaiek9:357:55
242Rohan Martis2004Het Mozaiek8:457:56
243Emile Andersson2009Jan Ligthartschool8:027:56
244Mark van de Kamp2008Arnhem8:057:57
245Lauren Keen2011pieter brueghelschool8:367:58
246Silvijn Brandwagt2011Jan Ligthartschool9:087:59
247Tijn van Zanten2011Jan Ligthartschool8:158:00
248Brent Brenner2008Arnhem9:128:00
249Willem Teunissen2007Arnhem8:058:00
250Pepijn Kort De2010pieter brueghelschool9:078:00
251Stach Dapper2009Arnhem9:128:01
252Im Elfrink2012Arnhem9:248:01
253Jesse de Jong2010Arnhem9:138:01
254Chris Jansen2008Arnhem9:158:02
255Fintan Veyt Smith2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:378:02
256Tygo Van Lieburg2012'T Panorama9:298:05
257Sleip Gesink2010pieter brueghelschool8:148:07
258Stijn Wolters2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:218:08
259Quinten Es Van2009Basisschool de Ommelander9:058:08
260Cos van de Lindeloof2010Jan Ligthartschool9:038:09
261Rens Berends2012De Gazelle9:508:10
262Merijn Kaper2010pieter brueghelschool9:148:11
263Logan Aaldering2009Arnhem8:208:12
264Nim Naudin ten Cate2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:248:12
265Sebastiaan van Doorne2011Arnhem9:168:13
266Olivier Wielaard2010pieter brueghelschool9:068:13
267Thibo Mattousch2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:318:13
268Omer Koyuncuoglu2009Basisschool de Ommelander9:138:14
269Thije Kruize2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:338:14
270Kris Kloosterman2011Arnhem8:568:15
271Jurre Rauwes2012pieter brueghelschool9:488:16
272Mauro Casciaroli2010Dieren9:378:16
273Maxim van Meurs2010'T Panorama9:348:17
274Daan Wichard2010Jeroen Boschschool8:388:18
275Finn Koning2010Basisschool de Ommelander9:248:19
276Wieger Hack2007'T Panorama9:448:19
277Indy Kuiper2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:258:19
278Teun Loos2012Arnhem8:348:21
279Niels Vink2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:258:21
280Ivo van der Meijden2011Arnhem8:518:21
281Benjamin Weiss2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:198:23
282Floris Kruisselbrink2011Arnhem8:508:24
283Melle Bosch2010Arnhem8:508:25
284Fedde Broekhuijsen2010Jan Ligthartschool9:298:26
285Izzy Hoogstraat2012Jan Ligthartschool9:088:27
286Timme van Lanen2007Heijenoordschool8:338:28
287Guus Kicken2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:278:28
288Niek Vries De2010Basisschool de Ommelander9:378:30
289Jonne Vesterink2010Arnhem9:398:31
290David Beugeling2010Rozendaal8:508:31
291Kasper Driessen2011Jan Ligthartschool10:048:31
292Valentijn Van Putten2011'T Panorama9:498:31
293Jesse Brinkhoff2012pieter brueghelschool10:048:31
294Damian Harle2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:148:33
295Luca Denissen2012Arnhem8:598:33
296Thijmen van Schoonhoven2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo8:428:33
297Dylano Middel2006Arnhem9:568:33
298Vincent Beugeling2012Rozendaal8:528:34
299Darren Harle2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:148:34
300Jesse Kuipers2010'T Panorama9:598:35
301Roel Vogelzang2011De Gazelle10:128:36
302Dane Oerlemans2011Arnhem9:528:37
303Joep Wilton2011'T Panorama9:558:37
304Sef Boerman2011Jan Ligthartschool9:098:37
305Guilian Degen2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:428:37
306Floris Van Tilburg2011Jan Ligthartschool9:348:40
307Jonas Mirena2012Jan Ligthartschool8:588:41
308Taeke Drevers2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo9:048:41
309Harry Fitts2012pieter brueghelschool9:128:42
310Stijn van de Berg2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:058:43
311Meis Vervaart2011pieter brueghelschool10:168:43
312Matthieu Timmer2012Arnhem9:188:46
313Felix Peer2010Jan Ligthartschool9:408:46
314Mak Lamers2012'T Panorama10:188:50
315Dex Jeziorski2012Ede Gld9:148:52
316Emil Ouwehand2011'T Panorama10:098:53
317Thymen Hermsen2011Arnhem9:378:55
318Bradley Jansen2010Jan Ligthartschool9:059:01
319Ruben Ouwehand2009'T Panorama10:199:04
320Boel Rensen2012pieter brueghelschool10:379:08
321Robin van Wingerden2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:469:09
322Julian Koortens2012Driel9:599:11
323Tobias Brugman2012Jan Ligthartschool10:239:11
324Helix Tee2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:329:12
325David Mertsjan2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:339:12
326Tijn van Drunen2011De Gazelle10:459:16
327Djodi Bel2013pieter brueghelschool10:219:20
328Robin Wang2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:529:21
329Benjamin Postma2012pieter brueghelschool9:439:21
330Filip Mattousch2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:269:24
331Nieke Kappert2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:069:26
332Teun van Leeuwen2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:069:27
333Ties Rikkers2011'T Panorama10:519:27
334Sam Tilburgs2011Jan Ligthartschool9:559:30
335Wolvers Marijn2010Jeroen Boschschool10:239:30
336Reve Zijlstra2011pieter brueghelschool9:519:39
337Damian Kluskens2011pieter brueghelschool10:289:40
338Lars van Drunen2012De Gazelle11:119:41
339Floris Kuiper2011Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:239:45
340Niek van Rangelrooij2009De Gazelle10:369:47
341Boet Kastein2011pieter brueghelschool10:489:50
342Benjamin Martens2012pieter brueghelschool10:579:55
343Guus ter Hoeven2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:579:56
344Jimmy Compeer2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo10:429:59
345Melle Kampstra2011Arnhem11:5310:02
346Gijs Geleedst2012'T Panorama11:4110:05
347Ol Quc2010pieter brueghelschool11:0110:13
348Otis Quc2012pieter brueghelschool11:0210:15
349Douwe Hack2012'T Panorama11:4010:16
350Arne Groep2012Arnhem11:0910:16
351Lars Hofman2011De Gazelle11:1810:21
352Lenn Ritzema2013Hattem11:1910:24
353Timo Schoonderwaldt2012Elst Gld11:1310:26
354Cas Wensing2012'T Panorama12:0710:29
355Manu Caupin2011Jan Ligthartschool11:2110:35
356Kjell van de Water2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:0810:41
357Olivier Onstenk2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:2110:43
358Florian Roos2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:2310:46
359Jin Xi Hendriks2011Velp Gld12:1610:46
360Lucas Schaik Van2011pieter brueghelschool12:2110:48
361Niek Van Harn2012Jan Ligthartschool11:3810:53
362Wolvers Casper2013Jeroen Boschschool11:5110:58
363Tim Smit2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:0910:59
364Stan Vedder2012Jan Ligthartschool12:2111:04
365Kasper van van Engelen2011Baarn11:5611:05
366Leiner Beijerink2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:2811:19
367Joep van Leeuwen2012Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:1611:36
368Hao Hui Hendriks2012Velp Gld13:4012:09
369Tristan Timmer2009Arnhem13:3813:03
370Arne Peters2013Arnhem14:3713:46
371Bauke Kampstra2013Arnhem14:3514:17
 
M-12, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tess van Randtwijk2004AV '349:279:26
2Merel Tiegelaar2006Basisschool de Ommelander11:2511:22
3Demi Konings2005Ciko '6611:2611:23
4Floor Honkoop2004Arnhem12:0512:02
5Kyra Emons2005Arnhem12:1212:09
6Nawfal Bourich2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 12:2312:23
7Ella Scheers2006Jan Ligthartschool12:3112:29
8Zosha Lenderink2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:3312:31
9Jente Pennekamp2006De Gazelle12:3712:33
10Emmy Waltmans2005Jan Ligthartschool12:4512:39
11No Cornelissen2006pieter brueghelschool12:5112:43
12Anjola Brummelen Van2005pieter brueghelschool12:4912:46
13Channah Oude Elberink2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:5012:48
14Sophie Jong De2006pieter brueghelschool12:5512:53
15Anna Bakker2005Arnhem12:5712:55
16Mila Uffelie2008Ciko '6613:1513:07
17Sytze Kaarsemaker2006pieter brueghelschool13:1613:10
18Bente Talsma2007Basisschool de Ommelander13:1713:13
19Eli Geltink2006Arnhem13:1813:15
20Linde van Dillen2007Arnhem39:0113:19
21Sascha Meeldijk2006pieter brueghelschool13:2113:20
22Maartje van Gemert2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:3213:30
23Anne Kaptein2006'T Panorama13:3413:30
24Yunya Kalf2005Jan Ligthartschool13:4213:40
25Marouan Dummy2007Het Mozaiek13:4713:43
26Julie Hoogwater2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:5313:51
27Fenne Kruisweg2004pieter brueghelschool13:5913:54
28Sukienne Ras2004weekendschool Leuk Om te 14:1014:04
29Loes Dijkhuzen2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:1814:10
30Rosa va Ilsemann2004Kleve40:0814:17
31Zenna Vogel2005Jan Ligthartschool14:2114:18
32Eva Steens2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:2814:23
33Sarina Lengkeek2005Hoogvliet Rotterdam14:3914:33
34Anouk Nuijens2006De Gazelle14:5014:46
35Luna Jasm2006Basisschool de Ommelander14:5014:46
36Absatou Sako2007Basisschool de Ommelander15:0214:58
37Sofia Gineva2004Basisschool de Ommelander15:0214:59
38Noor Veltman2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:0615:00
39Brechje Thanhauser2007Basisschool de Ommelander15:0515:00
40Anya Hussein2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 15:1415:08
41Lotte Jansen2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:1515:08
42Luca Overeem2005Jan Ligthartschool15:2915:23
43Jet Zwwerink2005Jan Ligthartschool15:3615:31
44Lieke Scheerder2007Basisschool de Ommelander15:4315:39
45Kadi Bangura2005Basisschool de Ommelander15:4415:40
46Jasmijn Dekker2006'T Panorama15:4415:41
47Carice Wervers2008Duiven16:0415:55
48Lotje Boddendijk2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo16:1016:01
49Shania Basten2007Basisschool de Ommelander16:1216:06
50Emma Fluit2005pieter brueghelschool16:2116:15
51Micka Koops2004pieter brueghelschool16:2216:15
52Eva Bruggemans2005pieter brueghelschool16:2116:17
53Mirte Bakker2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo16:1916:17
54Laela Scheerder2011Basisschool de Ommelander16:2416:21
55Anna Huygens2004Arnhem16:5116:40
56Femke Bakker2009Arnhem17:0316:59
57Aya Boutrfas2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 17:0717:03
58Hosna Jousofzy2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 17:1517:11
59Amelie Weiss2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo17:2617:14
60Charlotte Hebinck2007Basisschool de Ommelander17:2417:21
61Layla Heijnen2006Basisschool de Ommelander17:2417:21
62Noor Vervoort2005Arnhem17:4017:36
63Laura Breen2005pieter brueghelschool17:5617:49
64Coco Fierkens2004pieter brueghelschool17:5717:51
65Valerie Broersma2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo18:0617:59
66Shoga Ahmed2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 18:0718:00
67Miheiban Cobanoglu2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo18:0418:01
68Anita Vakilzada2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 18:0918:03
69Minde Wijnveld2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo18:1718:14
70Mila Berends2009De Gazelle18:2718:18
71Demi Gil2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 18:3518:26
72Gerteka Sukumar2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 18:3318:29
73Anna-Eva Wolters vd Weij2006'T Panorama18:5118:48
74Katinke Lelivelt2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:0619:00
75Valerie Schlick2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:0719:00
76Milou Waanders2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:1319:08
77Eli Brugman2007Basisschool de Ommelander19:2119:15
78Feline Storm2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:2419:15
79Guusje Verhoolstad2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:2319:16
80Laura Laar van De2007Basisschool de Ommelander19:2119:17
81Anne-Fleur Schlick2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:2819:20
82Iris van den Ouderaa2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo19:2619:21
83Hana El Malki2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 19:3719:31
84Salena Pan2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 20:3520:27
85Nadia Naim2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 20:3920:32
86Tessa Heersink2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 23:3323:26
87Kim Wehner2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 23:3923:32
88Mauri Kievindoongo2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 23:5723:49
89Fidelya Kilic2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 24:3924:35
90Hulya Ozcelebi2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 25:0425:00
 
J-12, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn van der Lecq2004AV '349:409:37
2Karel van der Poel2005Jan Ligthartschool10:0810:05
3Dani Suparmono2004GAC Hilversum10:1010:05
4Mike Wennekes2005De Liemers10:1110:09
5Luis Vreugdenhil2006Arnhem10:2610:16
6Rik Blankenstijn2004'T Panorama10:3410:32
7Kato Michorius2006Arnhem10:3810:36
8Jesse Honkoop2005Arnhem10:5410:47
9Joey Olderaan2004Jan Ligthartschool10:5610:53
10Adam Ulrich2005pieter brueghelschool11:0411:01
11Tom van Tour2005Heijenoordschool11:0411:02
12Job Aarts2006Jan Ligthartschool11:0611:02
13Simon Brandwagt2006Jan Ligthartschool11:0611:02
14Silas Otten2004Heijenoordschool11:0411:03
15Tijn Berendsen2005De Liemers11:1711:14
16Jelke Cats2005Basisschool de Ommelander11:2511:22
17Matthijs Reef2006Jeroen Boschschool11:2811:22
18Thijs Vliet Van2005pieter brueghelschool11:3111:25
19Niek Rutjes2007Basisschool de Ommelander11:3011:28
20Omerhan Ustun2005Het Mozaiek11:3811:29
21Tom Norbart2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo11:4511:35
22Yannick Stekelenburg2006'T Panorama11:4711:39
23Rens Hulsen2005pieter brueghelschool11:4611:42
24Tim Teeuwes2005pieter brueghelschool11:5411:47
25Danil Hissink2005Ciko '6611:5611:51
26Rens Oude Elberink2004Arnhem11:5411:52
27Abubacar Mansaray2006Het Mozaiek11:5311:52
28Tijs Buninga2007Basisschool de Ommelander11:5511:52
29Mika Veldink2007Arnhem11:5911:54
30Sahel Hakimi Hakimi2004Het Mozaiek11:5911:57
31Sep Hoogwater2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:0111:58
32Jaiden Mathijssen2006De Gazelle12:0412:01
33Niels Damme Van2005pieter brueghelschool12:0612:03
34Julian Bouwman2008De Gazelle12:1912:14
35Tycho Oude Elberink2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo12:2812:24
36Mohamed Abbassi2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 12:2812:25
37Noam Hendriks2004Ciko '6612:3812:30
38Ahmed Haroun2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 12:3912:34
39Naud van Rijn2006Basisschool de Ommelander12:3612:34
40Hamza Abou Nour2005Het Mozaiek12:3612:35
41Gus van der Panne2006Arnhem12:4212:39
42Faber Britstra2005pieter brueghelschool12:4912:42
43Bouke Stuart2006Heijenoordschool12:5012:45
44David Wander2006pieter brueghelschool13:0312:59
45Rayan Azoum2006Basisschool de Ommelander13:0513:01
46Olivier Kole2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:2113:12
47Teun Jansen2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:2113:15
48Ilias Al Harune2005Het Mozaiek13:2713:22
49De Winter2004Arnhem13:2713:22
50Sjoerd Westra2005Oosterbeek13:3913:27
51Rein van van Engelen2006Baarn13:3513:29
52Alexander Konings2005pieter brueghelschool13:4013:33
53Fjodor Loman2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:5113:42
54Fabio Storm2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo13:5913:49
55Bram Luppens2006Arnhem14:1013:50
56Hidde Talsma2005Basisschool de Ommelander13:5913:50
57Noah Adahchour2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:0013:50
58Felix Wijnands2006Basisschool de Ommelander13:5913:51
59Mathijs Kaagman2006Arnhem13:5713:51
60Chis Pfeiffer2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:0513:55
61Niels ter Huurne2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:0613:58
62Stijn de Graaff2005Deventer14:2214:01
63Mohamed Haroun2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 14:0914:02
64Tibbe Sijbesma2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 14:1214:05
65Justin Bhagai2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 14:2214:12
66Bilal Ouaali2004Het Mozaiek14:2214:17
67Sebastiaan Stekelenburg2008'T Panorama14:2914:22
68Valentijn Visser2007Basisschool de Ommelander14:3414:27
69Nathan van Doorn2005Heijenoordschool14:3514:31
70Jesse Wiegersma2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo14:4314:38
71Vidal Lub2006pieter brueghelschool14:5014:44
72Loran Lotens2007Basisschool de Ommelander14:5614:52
73Siar Naram2005Het Mozaiek14:5714:54
74Johnny al Kasha2005Basisschool de Ommelander15:0215:00
75Raaf Lenderink2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:2515:05
76Jasper Eggermont2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:2815:08
77Milan van Munster2007Basisschool de Ommelander15:1415:10
78Irfan Yousofzy2007Het Mozaiek15:1715:13
79Roderick Heymen2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo15:2015:14
80Siem Van Gaans2005Heijenoordschool15:1815:15
81Anass Minyaoi2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 15:3015:23
82Ilya van den Brandt2006Jan Ligthartschool15:3415:31
83Rashan Jhagjhoor2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 15:4015:34
84Dant van de Weerd2005Basisschool de Ommelander15:4915:44
85Hashmat Fariqi2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 15:5415:47
86Abel Boddendijk2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo16:2516:04
87Damian Lienhart2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo16:2816:08
88Floris van Gemert2006Basisschool de Ommelander16:2716:23
89Huub Smorenburg2007Basisschool de Ommelander16:3616:29
90Koen de Vries2005Basisschool de Ommelander16:3616:30
91Idiris Ali2005Het Mozaiek16:4016:30
92Benjamin Parlov2007Basisschool de Ommelander16:3516:32
93Tuur Gerlagh2009Arnhemse Montessori Schoo16:5616:37
94Elijah Omari2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 16:4816:41
95Julian Scheerder2005Basisschool de Ommelander16:5916:47
96Lars Geltink2006Arnhem17:2116:57
97Melchior Toussaint2006pieter brueghelschool17:1317:07
98Gijs Wijnveld2010Arnhemse Montessori Schoo17:2817:09
99Patsn Safi2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 17:1817:13
100Dhiya Tahrioui2007Basisschool de Ommelander17:2017:17
101Simon de Beaufort2006Arnhem17:3717:17
102Macs Bijsterbosch2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo17:3017:23
103Altin Vllahija2005Het Mozaiek18:3618:26
104Emre Demir2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 18:3718:29
105Milan Khan2005Basisschool de Ommelander18:5418:50
106Kemal Esen2007Het Mozaiek19:3019:26
107Omer Demerci2005Het Mozaiek19:4919:40
108Hussein Mohamed2005Het Mozaiek20:2520:21
109Huub Barneveld Van2005pieter brueghelschool20:3920:31
110Noah van Schoonhoven2008Arnhemse Montessori Schoo21:0520:53
111Djadje Fofana2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 21:0220:54
112Erik Yang2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 21:3021:10
113Lahon Tofik2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 21:2121:11
114Mohez Afzalzada2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 22:0922:00
115Atiyem Ozdemir2005weekendschool Leuk Om te 22:5822:53
116Rizgar Erdogu2005Het Mozaiek23:5223:46
117Huseyin Ersoy2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 23:5623:48
118Monib Afzalzada2006weekendschool Leuk Om te 23:5423:52
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bridget Konings2004Ciko '6620:2520:22
2Renske Noordzij1985Arnhem22:1522:11
3Mirjam Nijenboer1983Enschede23:5123:38
4Annemarijn Glasbergen1985Renswoude24:2024:15
5Isis van der Hoek2005Arnhem25:3124:52
6Ruth van den Brink1983Heelsum25:5825:49
7Esther Kuiken1983Renkum25:5925:51
8Gemma Vermande2002Gelre26:2526:02
9Madelief Eijsackers2004Velp Gld26:4926:28
10Nume Groenewegen1990Arnhem27:2226:43
11Elke Wezendonk1984Duiven27:0726:55
12Mirielle Hakken1995Arnhem27:3327:16
13Celine Jansen2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:2827:16
14Philippa de Waal2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:2827:16
15Louise Adahchour2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:2927:17
16Rose-marie Boon2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:4127:29
17Hanneke Weishaupt1985Arnhem28:2627:29
18Laura Jonkers - Morren1982Ede Gld28:0527:48
19Marielle Vastenhoud1984Hattem28:1227:59
20Roechama Boering2004Arnhem28:1828:11
21Linda de Reus1981Zevenaar29:4129:13
22Yasmine Aden2004Oosterbeek29:2429:15
23Esther Keegstra1984Arnhem30:1329:25
24Carolien de Boer1981Arnhem30:0729:40
25Lieke Arends1989Huissen30:4129:51
26Leonore Konecny1994Arnhem30:2429:54
27Daisy Helsen1994Doornenburg30:4029:58
28Silvia Pop1983Ede Gld30:2930:02
29Jeannet Koortens1983Driel31:2730:51
30Mylou Ampts1994Heelsum32:2231:26
31Ramona Teerink1985B.O.D. de Sprinters32:2531:42
32Jos Masselink1985Huissen32:2532:08
33Marlon de Reus1981Zevenaar32:5232:22
34Linda van Hoof1984Velp Gld33:5633:10
35Danielle Blotenburg1989Stroe33:5633:28
36Ilene Cleveringa1998Heveadorp33:5633:30
37Roos de Jong1985Ellecom34:5133:53
38Lisette Kamps1985Duiven34:4334:05
39Esther Metternich1984Doorwerth34:4234:07
40Franske Reijnders-Janssen1984Huissen34:5434:08
41Triska Kronmoller1988Apeldoorn35:2534:30
42Marianne Kreuninger1987Arnhem36:0135:05
43Nellie Hennekes1983Arnhem35:3035:06
44Wendolijn Konecny1992Arnhem36:0135:34
45Sanne van Workum2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo36:3235:47
46Wendy Heufkens1985Arnhem37:3436:54
47Nadja Hazelzet1988Velp Gld46:1845:27
48Gabrielle Hendriksen1990Wehl46:5445:58
 
V36, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ouahiba Ouadfel-Denys1973Westervoort23:0522:58
2Josan Tielen1962Arnhem24:2824:23
3Maureen Ruikes1975Lichtenvoorde25:0224:50
4Kiki Kraak2008Velp Gld25:5225:41
5Marleen Glas1981Arnhem25:5425:48
6Maartje Oostendorp1980Renkum26:0125:53
7Karen Schuchard1981Rheden26:2025:55
8Liesbeth Gerritsen1960De Liemers26:3526:11
9Judith Witte1971Velp Gld26:4926:28
10Dorien Peters1956DE LOPER27:3026:46
11Jeanine Vinke1978Enschede27:4327:20
12Ingrid van van Engelen1974Baarn27:3627:26
13Reina Buursen1980Wageningen27:5527:29
14Jenneke Aarts1969Arnhem28:1327:41
15Jiska Brouwer1973Arnhem28:0827:41
16Jolanda de Winter1972Arnhem28:2227:50
17Sabrina Lentjes1977Arnhem28:4628:06
18Lieske Boering1976Arnhem28:1828:10
19Brianne van Ingen1974Arnhem29:0528:26
20Loekie Groot1978Driel29:0928:33
21Klaske Hoogstra1965Pallas '6728:5328:39
22Sandra Braat1972Loopgroep Jan Strijker29:1628:43
23Kirsten de Winter1975Arnhem29:1628:44
24Marion Berndsen1964DE LOPER29:3629:07
25Hanneke Weijers1980Arnhem29:3229:19
26Agnes Dia1974Doorwerth29:5929:23
27Elsbeth Meussen1971Arnhem29:5329:25
28Erna Jokshorst1965Assen29:5829:34
29Shirley Verborg1965Huissen30:2329:45
30Simone Kohler1970Duiven30:4429:57
31Esther Heezen1980Arnhem31:0430:18
32Marleen van der Sijs1962Ciko '6631:0030:27
33Els Pee1964Doorwerth31:1930:44
34Marloes Bodde1978Arnhem31:2130:46
35Kim van Wamelen1979Apeldoorn31:2831:02
36Nina Fowkes1975Oosterbeek31:2531:05
37Veronie Reesink1972Arnhem31:2831:07
38Roosmarijn Sweers1969Oosterbeek31:5531:20
39Henritte Dielen1969Arnhem32:2732:05
40Luisa van Lent1974Velp Gld32:5232:06
41Dianne Bonnenberg1964Doetinchem33:3032:32
42Petra van Kooten1971Renkum33:1932:34
43Marjo Derksen1958Huissen33:2732:38
44Meike Verhagen1980Arnhem33:2032:44
45Maike van Eijndthoven1980Utrecht33:4532:46
46Clari Korver-Westerveld1962DE LOPER33:3032:59
47Ursula Peters1971Arnhem33:5033:28
48Hanneke Boer De1973Sint-Michielsgestel34:3033:37
49Klaske van Eijk1977Arnhem34:2934:01
50Mirjam Stroeve1969Arnhem34:4034:05
51Mirella De Jager1979Wageningen34:4534:29
52Jette Sunter1974Arnhem34:4234:42
53Jolanda Hallers1967Bennekom34:5834:42
54Mariska Assink1975Nijmegen35:3634:42
55Margreet Goldschmeding1972Oosterbeek35:1134:42
56Alda Versteeg1972Arnhem35:3534:46
57Monica Janssen1963Hthum35:3334:46
58Thea Buter1948Westervoort35:3334:47
59Magdalena Suwara1981Wageningen35:1434:49
60Hetty Bosch1972Oosterbeek35:2334:49
61Yvonne Willemsen1965Argo35:4734:56
62Anja Mellema1968Renkum35:2334:56
63Karen van der Kruijssen1974Sint-Michielsgestel35:5735:04
64Belinda Kriele Janssen1971Enschede35:2935:05
65Marchje Melein1966Grave35:5535:11
66Corrie Welgraven1963Wageningen35:3435:18
67Dorien Wiedijk1974AKU36:0035:28
68Miriam Peters1962Argo36:5736:00
69Thea van der Kruijssen1977Leerdam36:5736:05
70Astrid Langstraat1964Argo37:0736:14
71Nienke Kuipers1975Dearsum37:0136:18
72Sjan van Beusekom1958Duiven37:1236:30
73Renate Heemels1970Arnhem37:2136:47
74Marloes van den Brink1978Reeuwijk38:0737:09
75Michle de Bakker1979Velp Gld37:4837:33
76Patricia Limbeek-Feege1973Argo38:3737:43
77Narriman Meijssen1968Apeldoorn38:4138:05
78Marije Santing1979Arnhem39:2338:38
79Nicolle Rietman1972Doetinchem39:5238:57
80Lisette de Bijl1974Rheden40:0939:19
81Corole Willemsen1972Velp Gld40:4139:49
82Verony Hutjens1964Duiven44:3343:39
83Martine Spruijt1968Rheden44:3543:42
84Heleen Daaleman1961Arnhem44:3543:46
85Desiree Smits1969Velp Gld47:2746:34
86Diane Jansen1967Rheden47:2646:36
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Wilhelm1998Loopgroep Visie16:5816:56
2Joost Keverling Buisman1985Arnhem18:3318:30
3Quirijn Waaijenberg1999Dieren18:4818:46
4Gijs Buddeke1984Arnhem18:5218:49
5Koen Kamps2000Ciko '6619:1619:14
6Thomas van Embden1985Huissen19:5219:49
7Raf van Oosterhout2000Arnhem20:0420:00
8Matthijs Holtman1984Arnhem21:5021:46
9Bart Van Beusekom1985Duiven22:1822:13
10Maik Bos1984Driel22:3922:26
11Sem Rosenkamp2003Ciko '6623:0123:01
12Sim Kersten1996Groningen23:4723:25
13Sijmen Vermande2003Gelre23:5623:32
14Efran Aydinli2003Arnhem23:4223:37
15Nick Buist2000Oosterbeek23:4323:39
16Ian Buist2004Oosterbeek23:5023:45
17Niels Roede1993Woerden23:5323:47
18Espen van Ingen2001Arnhem24:4324:06
19Tijn Logtenberg2006Oosterbeek24:4824:31
20Jelle van Bergen2002Pallas '6725:1525:00
21Ilyas Aden2002Oosterbeek25:3625:27
22Landon van Ingen2005Arnhem26:4926:12
23Wouter Konecny1990Arnhem27:0326:34
24Joas Boering2006Arnhem26:4126:34
25Luke Zwartepoorte2002Doorwerth27:0926:38
26Kik Rademaker2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:2827:11
27Daniaan Fuchs2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo27:2927:11
28Sven Tjaer2000Doorwerth28:0727:35
29Leroy van Tuil2001Doorwerth28:0527:36
30Daan Oostijen2002Doorwerth28:1327:44
31Owen van Ingen2003Arnhem28:2327:44
32Jacob Maasland1982Arnhem28:2928:14
33Bram van de Wetering2003Doorwerth29:3128:37
34Hugo Konecny2006Arnhem29:1028:43
35Bram van Dalen2003Arnhem29:3129:09
36Sil Veldhuysen2001Doorwerth31:0730:13
37Aron Boering2002Arnhem30:2430:16
38Martijn Mellema2001Ede Gld30:5630:28
39Joost Bakker2001Doorwerth31:3630:40
40Roeland Jansen2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo31:0930:57
41Duncan Kramer2004Oosterbeek31:2531:04
42Armand de Vries2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo32:1231:42
43Oebe de Vries2007Arnhem32:1431:43
44Felix de Weerdt2005Arnhemse Montessori Schoo32:4632:02
45Tomas Konecny1996Arnhem32:5532:27
46Hugo Koenders2002Doorwerth33:2532:29
47Justin Thomassen2002Doorwerth33:2532:30
48Abraham Navarro Beyl1998Duiven35:1334:21
49Lorens Konecny1999Arnhem35:4135:11
50Adriaan Tangelder2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo36:3035:44
51Sem van de Kracht2006Arnhemse Montessori Schoo36:3035:44
52Robin Sunter2007Arnhemse Montessori Schoo36:3235:47
53Matthieu Kuipers2002Dearsum37:4537:04
 
M36, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie Owen1973Ciko '6616:5016:48
2Johan Neve1957Haarlem18:4418:42
3Peter van de Pol1966Ciko '6620:0119:58
4Marco Onnink1963Barendrecht20:0720:04
5Richard de Ruiter1978Arnhem20:0820:04
6Rutger Thung1973Loopgroep Aart Stigter20:1320:10
7Wesly Bolder1980Duiven20:1620:12
8Mark Waaijenberg1963Dieren20:4620:42
9Ralph Schielen1966Arnhem20:5920:50
10Johan Versluis1974Duiven21:1621:09
11Nauk van der Donk1973Arnhem21:1521:11
12Angelo Driessen1975Dieren21:3221:28
13Wander Toering1978Westervoort22:1422:07
14Teun Jansen1974Dieren22:3722:20
15Mono Suparmono1971GAC Hilversum22:4022:34
16Roy Stroeve1968Arnhem22:3822:38
17Erwin Oldenburg1961DE LOPER23:0923:05
18Agustin Garcia1963Arnhem24:3423:34
19Stefan Honkoop1975Arnhem23:4923:39
20Henk Buist1968Oosterbeek24:2424:20
21Boudewijn Bleekman1956Arnhem24:2524:20
22Bas Harmsen1975Arnhem24:2924:23
23Niels de Winter1968Arnhem24:5224:46
24Stan van van Engelen1974Baarn25:0524:56
25Bert Pik1980Elst Gld25:1125:00
26Martijn Francken1975Elst Gld25:2225:13
27Manolito Landsheer1973Arnhem26:2825:25
28Hans Wezendonk1952Loopgroep Jan Strijker25:4625:36
29Marcel Lammers1978Velp Gld25:5325:41
30Ralf Hugo1974Arnhem25:5125:41
31Jeroen Koudijs1967Arnhem26:2625:53
32Rob Rosenkamp1962Arnhem25:5925:53
33Mark Karel1981Oosterbeek26:0825:58
34Bart Logtenberg1960Oosterbeek26:2326:05
35Walter Wiedijk1974AKU26:3826:05
36John Bisseling1972Gendt26:3926:07
37Theo Peters1953DE LOPER26:5626:12
38Gerrie Elfrink1974Arnhem26:3526:24
39Raoul Gerrist1979Duiven26:3926:26
40Edmund Boering1971Arnhem26:4126:32
41Klaas Jan Regien1963Arnhem27:0126:48
42Thomas van der Cubbe1966Arnhem27:3827:25
43Bart de Bakker1979Velp Gld27:5127:38
44Jan Kerssen1964Arnhem28:0827:56
45Jacco van de Velden1965Arnhem28:4928:07
46Ronald Mellema1971Ede Gld28:4228:14
47Ed van Kooten1964Renkum28:5928:15
48Robert Willemsen1965Arnhem29:0128:28
49H Kleijn1953Arnhem28:5628:36
50Ferry Bergmans1949De Liemers29:1528:50
51Andre Kuenen1976Arnhem29:4129:02
52Lammert de Vries1962Arnhem29:2129:05
53Marco Casciaroli1969Dieren30:0429:06
54Bernard van Dalen1965Arnhem29:3129:09
55Gerard Byrne1976Buren Gld29:2729:13
56Erik Bonnenberg1961Doetinchem31:0230:03
57Joost van den Brink1950Wageningen30:5130:03
58Eric Bosch1959Argo32:1631:18
59Sjaak van 't Hof1957Arnhem31:4931:25
60Frits Schuchard1968Rheden32:0031:35
61Leon van Leeuwen1974Reeuwijk32:3031:43
62Eric Berghuis1966Doetinchem32:4031:55
63Richard Kuipers1972Dearsum32:4031:59
64Zeger Meeuwisse1977Utrecht33:4532:46
65Johan Baptist1972Apeldoorn33:3932:56
66Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp33:5633:30
67Henk van der Sluis1956Oosterbeek34:1333:58
68Bas Post1974Apeldoorn34:5034:07
69Ed Ooms1967Duiven35:1234:21
70Joop Buunk1956Bennekom34:5834:43
71Karel Barkey1948Wageningen35:3835:33
72Lukas Konecny1962Arnhem36:0235:36
73Toon Weekhout1962Doesburg36:3035:56
74Rudie Jager1965Arnhem36:4136:10
75Willem Hogenkamp1947Westervoort39:0038:11
76Han Berndsen1959Eindhoven39:2138:33
77Petro IJzerman1964Deventer38:5738:42
78Ben Nimberg1940Doetinchem39:5238:54
79Luc de Vries1970Arnhem40:0639:27
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lone Skov1988Bennekom51:3251:10
2Nienke ten Heggeler1988Almelo53:5153:39
3Annette Nap1988Veenendaal1:00:1159:58
4Lisanne van den Hof1992AV '341:04:031:03:46
5Esther Salemink1993Apeldoorn1:04:141:03:58
6Susanne Raschl1981Arnhem1:04:311:04:08
7Jessica de Man1988Arnhem1:05:071:04:52
8Brenda Jongepier-de Man1986Velp Gld1:05:081:04:54
9Fenna ten Haaf1999Rijswijk Zh1:06:511:06:29
10Lidi Toepoel1983Tilburg1:06:511:06:42
11Melissa Zegers1991AV '341:07:371:07:21
 
V36, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hanneke Spoorenberg1975Arnhem51:4551:39
2Sabine Veldhuis1980Arnhem55:0154:49
3Loes Vreugdenhil1976Apeldoorn55:2055:15
4Christa Schenk1960Velp Gld56:2255:57
5Els Haverkate1976Arnhem56:3256:11
6Inge Schepens1976Arnhem57:0556:38
7Jellie van der Meer1966Ciko '6658:2358:16
8Barbara Sol1973Arnhem59:1858:50
9Renate Janssen1959Utrecht59:1258:52
10Marilene de Zeeuw1976Arnhem59:3859:12
11Ingrid van Riet1970Arnhem59:5759:52
12Ineke Dirkx1966Arnhem1:01:121:00:47
13Afke van der Werf1971AV '341:03:351:03:16
14Sandra Mustert1968Westervoort1:04:531:04:33
15Desiree Wolf1970Westervoort1:05:011:04:41
16Karin Jellema1968Arnhem1:05:321:05:22
17Cathy Verschoor1967Deventer1:06:171:05:50
18Suzanne Ross1979Arnhem1:06:241:05:57
19Karin Dekker1974Arnhem1:06:231:06:11
20Monique Laurens1962Ugchelen1:10:221:10:03
21Anita Vermeulen1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:111:10:53
22Angela vd Putten1963Utrecht1:13:041:12:44
23Aafke Smits1970Spirit Lelystad1:13:211:13:00
24Lavinia Lengkeek1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:15:021:14:45
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sem van der Eijnde1997Velp Gld35:2035:17
2Jesse Noordzij1984Arnhem40:5440:50
3Lennart Oukes1995Arnhem41:3441:30
4Noud Huisman1987Ruurlo41:4341:34
5Tom van Straten1993Apeldoorn42:1242:07
6Mark Leenders1989Arnhem42:4542:34
7Pascal te Koppele1990Haaksbergen42:5342:49
8Joeri Willems1987Rotterdam49:5249:33
9Jorim Omloo1999Doorwerth51:3451:09
10Mara Munro1987Bennekom51:3751:12
11Ferdinand Koenders1998Doorwerth51:3951:14
12Jeroen Rasoelbaks1982Arnhem51:3551:25
13Alexander Peters1983Almelo53:5253:41
14Stijn ten Beumer1999Doorwerth54:0853:42
15Jeroen van Leeuwen1981Duiven55:0254:47
16Evtim Dimitrov1988Amsterdam55:0954:48
17Denny Rasoelbaks1984Arnhem55:2055:09
18Erik Werner1986Arnhem57:5357:35
19Bram Hupkens1999Ciko '6658:0457:41
20Eddie Bellert1984Apeldoorn58:2558:11
21Robin Streppel1989Apeldoorn58:5058:50
22Mark-Jan Versluis1990Rotterdam59:1758:57
23Kenny Stedehouder1982Veenendaal1:00:1259:58
24Joppe Boon1986Pallas '671:02:011:01:39
25Tim van Eijndthoven1985Arnhem1:02:021:01:40
26Pim Assies-van Beusekom1987Arnhem1:03:261:03:10
 
M36, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex Mulders1980Arnhem36:1036:06
2Maarten Kole1975Ciko '6637:0837:05
3Edwin van de Ven1976Arnhem38:0438:01
4Rob Ribbink1976Loopgroep Jan Strijker38:3538:32
5Stijn Nijenboer1977Enschede42:4542:40
6Roy Hennekes1952Arnhem43:2443:19
7Maarten Lastdrager1975Zevenaar43:3643:27
8Harry Janssen1952Ron Clarke43:5243:48
9Maurice SMM1965Doorwerth45:0545:00
10Bjorn Kloosterman1976Arnhem45:1845:11
11Etienne Journee1970Arnhem45:3145:25
12Rob Heemels1969Arnhem45:4845:42
13Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp45:5445:46
14N Springeling1976Arnhem46:0245:47
15Bart van Gemert1973Arnhem46:0745:55
16Eric Brouwer1970Rheden46:0245:56
17Stefan van Leeuwen1971Arnhem46:0345:58
18Remco de Boer1978Arnhem46:3046:17
19Peter Frederiks1967Heteren46:3546:20
20Steven Franssen1974Arnhem46:4846:26
21Richard Kaper1973Arnhem46:3846:32
22Roeland van Middendorp1968Voorthuizen47:2047:11
23Carlo Hennekes1980Arnhem47:3547:29
24Dennis de Bakker1973Tilburg47:4747:38
25Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen47:5047:40
26Arno Fransen1977Duiven47:5247:43
27Kevin Meijer1979Duiven48:1047:48
28Roy Wunderink1980Arnhem48:3548:28
29Jan Broekmans1970Arnhem48:5948:48
30Martin van der Zee1968NOP49:0148:55
31Eric Oukes1961Velp Gld49:1349:06
32Agustin Garcia1963Arnhem49:3749:08
33Olivier Glas1972Arnhem49:2549:21
34Fred Bijleveld1962Rheden50:0249:35
35Manfred Minkman1971Westervoort50:4650:25
36Marco Smeenk1976Arnhem50:5550:43
37Ronny Kolenbrander1971Wageningen52:0651:37
38Peter Holtsema1972AV '3452:5352:48
39Edwin Oonincx1972Arnhem53:3953:32
40Rudi Overbeek1969Arnhem53:5853:39
41Johan Wolthuis1954De Liemers54:4154:29
42Martijn den Dekker1978Duiven55:0254:47
43Joseph Follender1947Ciko '6655:1555:06
44Rob Evers1964Arnhem55:4355:29
45Jan-Willem Hamer1968Hoog-Keppel56:0355:41
46Lex Verborg1961Huissen57:4657:25
47Harry Lengkeek1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:4757:29
48Ruud Ridderhof1955's-Gravenhage58:1257:48
49Marcel van Straten1955Apeldoorn58:3558:17
50Eric Rietveld1951Arnhem58:5858:28
51Fred Onstein1963Huissen59:5859:34
52Sasker van der Woude1979Assen1:00:1459:59
53Rick Meeuwisse1980Utrecht1:00:421:00:19
54Piet Bakker1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:141:02:58
55Rudy Wolf1966Beilen1:06:011:05:47
56No Sijben1946Velp Gld1:11:451:11:39
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2017 09:11