Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halderbergeloop

Oudenbosch - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
HSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR33:05 
2Melvin Franken1991DJA33:10 
3Erwin Poldervaart1992Pallas '9333:10 
4Ricardo Sint Nicolaas1986Flakkee33:21 
5Nick Jansen1995Sprint34:20 
6Thijs Staps1997Road Runners Etten-Leur34:47 
7Sjors Visser1998THOR35:21 
8Alexander Siemons1984THOR35:48 
9Tim Hanswijk1988Diomedon37:09 
10Koen Hussaarts1990Oud Gastel37:58 
11Frank Praat1987Amsterdam38:07 
12Thomas Krul1998Breda38:58 
13Ronald Jacobs1987Roosendaal41:29 
14Andre Koolen1984Hoeven44:45 
15Wessel Hartman1989Oud Gastel46:51 
16Harry Damen1982Steenbergen47:14 
17Niels Cloin1984Ossendrecht47:30 
18Mark Mol1992Oud Gastel47:37 
19Rene Bakx1991AVO 198349:06 
20Nick Suykerbuyk1992Essen49:13 
 
H35, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Langeler1973THOR36:44 
2Patrick Marien1974THOR37:07 
3Barry van Beers1977AVO 198337:14 
4Thomas Slieker1981THOR37:38 
5Guy Arnouts1981ESAK38:11 
6Dennis van den Bemt1978Road Runners Etten-Leur38:13 
7Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten38:22 
8Arjan Laseroms1973AVO 198339:31 
9Ton Rijsdijk1978Diomedon39:39 
10Corné van Beek1975Achilles40:38 
11Lieven van Meel1974Trinity triathlon Team40:52 
12Vincent Eken1978Etten-Leur40:57 
13Stefan Jorissen1977Road Runners Etten-Leur41:14 
14Jeroen Hollebrands1972Road Runners Etten-Leur41:39 
15Mark Burger1978Road Runners Etten-Leur42:32 
16Vincent Rensen1974AV Standdaarbuiten42:46 
17Marc van Herel1981Steenbergen44:12 
18Edwin Jaspers1974AV Standdaarbuiten45:00 
19Peter Braspenning1972AVO 198346:32 
20Rudolf de Jong1972AV Standdaarbuiten46:48 
21Gerie Jan Rockx1976Oud gastel47:00 
22Tjabbe Nieuwlaat1977THOR47:19 
23Jeroen Broeren1977Hoeven47:36 
24Dennis Matthijssen1974THOR48:29 
25Olaf Linders1976St Willebrord48:54 
26Vanya Lock1980Olympia Halsteren50:07 
27Jeroen Heijnen1975AVO 198353:41 
28Ron Konings1972Wouw57:27 
 
H45, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Huub Maas1970THOR33:11 
2Roel van Nes1969AV Standdaarbuiten33:51 
3Ad Verheijen1966AVO 198334:33 
4Steve Duzanson1967THOR38:19 
5Kees van der Vliet1968THOR39:14 
6René Machielse1970THOR39:48 
7Walter Krijnen1966AVO 198340:32 
8John van Wanrooij1968Spado40:54 
9Ton Nagtzaam1963AV Standdaarbuiten41:01 
10Dick Ernest1969Oudenbosch41:44 
11Hans Lazeroms1971THOR42:10 
12Andre Vergeer1965AVO 198342:25 
13Christiaan Klaverdijk1965THOR42:44 
14Léon Roks1963AV Standdaarbuiten43:17 
15Joost Bezem1969AVO 198343:27 
16Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal43:43 
17Wim van de Sande1963AVR '9043:51 
18Kees Kokke1966AVO 198345:21 
19John van Gils1971THOR45:34 
20Jan Kouters1965AVO 198346:19 
21Peter van Beurden1964Prinsenbeek47:56 
22Kees van de Sande1967Achilles48:00 
23Hans Rens1962AVO 198348:03 
24Willie van Dorst1967THOR48:08 
25Tom Huijskens1967Oudenbosch48:24 
26Peter Vissenberg1962THOR48:30 
27Piet Ovaa1963Meliskerke48:50 
28Arne de Been1970Olympia Halsteren49:31 
29Angelo de Klerk1971Etten-Leur50:30 
30Kees van den Berk1964Roosendaal53:07 
31Martien van den Bos1967AVO 198353:36 
32Martin de Feijter1967Etten-Leur54:08 
33David Shearlaw1968Roosendaal57:25 
34Harry Slabbekoorn1969Oud Gaste4l57:26 
 
H55, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adrie Faes1958Dynamica37:35 
2Ruud Woord1957THOR38:29 
3Charles Timmermans1957Pallas '9340:44 
4Emiel Kerstens1959AVO 198340:51 
5John Garcia1961AVR '9041:23 
6Rien Bastiaansen1955THOR42:35 
7Jan Moeskops1961Baarle-Nassau42:57 
8Jack Gelens1956THOR43:15 
9Jos Rens1959AVO 198343:16 
10Peter Gulden1960Achilles43:57 
11Frans van der Wulp1957THOR43:59 
12Jack Suijkerbuijk1956Tholen44:07 
13Jan Jacobs1959AVO 198344:18 
14Marc van Merriënboer1960AVO 198344:23 
15Rob Horde1961AVO 198344:28 
16Chris Hoebergen1960AVR '9044:35 
17Jos Ooms1959Olympia Halsteren45:28 
18Michel van der Weegen1956AVO 198345:37 
19Adrie Baremans1957AVO 198347:23 
20Kees van der Borst RRR47:50 
21Michael Boelens1958Bergen op Zoom48:12 
22Kees Fikke1959AV Standdaarbuiten48:26 
23Piet Danen1960Oud Gastel48:46 
24Tom Vermeulen1953Roosendaal48:53 
25Wim de Leeuw1956Teteringen49:59 
26Pieter Cramer1957Oudenbosch51:27 
27Frans van der Aarsen1952Oudenbosch54:14 
28Anton van oosterhout1958AVO 198357:28 
 
H65, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans van der Meer1951Road Runners Etten-Leur45:13 
2Harry Reynaers1952THOR45:46 
3Johan Peeters1949AVR '9047:51 
4Ton van Exsel1950avVN47:52 
5Wim Blom1951Achilles48:41 
6René de Kok1950THOR48:59 
7Bauke de Jong1946avVN49:54 
8Rinus Mulders1948THOR50:56 
9Gilles Bosman1939THOR57:14 
10Wim de Jonge1947AVO 198357:33 
 
DSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Charlotte Dijkstra1987Amsterdam40:03 
2Ingrid van Baal1987THOR40:46 
3Amber Bongertman1997Roosendaal41:35 
4Samirah Fremouw1988Breda44:46 
5Astrid Willemse1983Oud Gastel45:48 
6Anne van Alphen1992AV Standdaarbuiten45:57 
7Annika Spronk1982AV Standdaarbuiten46:12 
8Anouk Kerstens1991Olympia Halsteren47:13 
9Marcella Roks1990AV Standdaarbuiten47:40 
10Joyce Jacobs1991Roosendaal49:02 
11Kim Jansen1990Roosendaal52:30 
12Debbie Mol1991Oud Gastel53:24 
13Leontine Stolk1987Oud Gastel54:54 
 
D35, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Boot1981AVR '9041:54 
2Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten43:50 
3Marjolijn Deelen-Linders1979AVO 198344:00 
4Marian Verbruggen1977THOR44:55 
5Lonneke Elzerman1981De Langstraat45:40 
6Tamara Kuijlen1981Trinity Triathlon Team45:54 
7Ingeborg de Jong-Machielse1974AV Standdaarbuiten49:30 
8Maijdein Kole1978Oud Gastel1:00:04 
 
D45, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liset van Oosterhout1964AVO 198343:28 
2Florence van Rijsbergen1964THOR45:02 
3Sonja van Hecke1971THOR47:05 
4Anita van Unen1965AVO 198348:58 
5Jannie Gijzen1969AVO 198353:47 
 
D55, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ria Bom1959AVR '9044:58 
2Ciska Roelen1956THOR47:08 
3Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR47:33 
4Hanneke Gillesse1952AVO 198352:13 
5Magda Vissenberg1961THOR53:58 
6Mien Ossenblok1950AVO 198357:39 
7Annie van Oijen1951DJA59:42 
 
H5, 5.3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Palings1995THOR18:48 
2Ernson van den Bos2003THOR19:30 
3Nick Beyers Essen20:11 
4Jens van Geel2000THOR20:52 
5Dirk van den Muysenberg1984Oud Gastel21:29 
6Sander Pleijte1990Breda21:54 
7Jelle van Geel2005THOR22:22 
8Stijn Bogers1987Oudenbosch22:59 
9Hans van der Horst1966THOR25:01 
10John van Eekelen1962Roosendaal25:05 
11Patrick Visser1999AV Standdaarbuiten25:18 
12Fred Nederpel1953Oudenbosch25:25 
13René de Kok1963Roosendaal25:29 
14Jack Beerendonk1962AV Standdaarbuiten26:37 
15Jens Remijn2005AVO 198327:27 
16Rene Remijn1971Bosschenhoofd27:28 
17John van den Boom1973AVO 198327:41 
18Corne Theunisse1971Sprundel28:00 
19Chris Pul1969AVO 198328:07 
20Dirk-Jan Versteegen1965AVO 198328:35 
21Werner Visser1979AVO 198328:42 
22Michel Bego1952Road Runners Etten-Leur28:48 
23Christ van Lissum1957Roosendaal29:37 
24Robert Rijnberk1979Oudenbosch30:04 
25Hans Braspenning1968Bergen op Zoom30:58 
26Robert Bongertman1968Roosendaal31:16 
27Jac de Rooij1946AVO 198331:29 
28Peter Koenraadt1956AVO 198331:35 
29Jan Oomen1972Rucphen31:45 
30Koos Hanswijk1951Diomedon32:56 
31Ad Verstraten1948AVO 198334:08 
32Jeff Put1969Kruisland36:52 
33Louis de Koning1948Rijsbergen37:28 
 
D5, 5.3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Bakx2000THOR22:43 
2Anouk van der Wulp1988THOR25:37 
3Margo Koevoets1976 25:46 
4Thea van Bodegraven1955AVO 198328:11 
5Dinie Megens1954Road Runners Etten-Leur28:47 
6Ingrid Besems1975AVO 198330:03 
7Nana Versteegen2002Bosschenhoofd30:14 
8Carla Nijenhuis1965AVO 198330:46 
9Carla Gieben1964Oudenbosch31:09 
10Bep Tielemans-Broeders1955Olympia Halsteren31:14 
11Josetta van den Bos1971AVO 198332:09 
12Monique Snepvangers1968AVO 198332:15 
13Karin Laseroms - van Dijk1969AVO 198333:16 
14Jolien van Osta1964AVO 198333:35 
15Juliette Put1969Kruisland34:03 
16Lian van Meer1964AVO 198336:04 
17Erica Kerstens1963Oudenbosch36:10 
18Mary de Wit1974Made36:32 
19Annet Vandenhecke1961Oudenbosch40:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-03-2017 20:54