Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Internationale Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
J-12, KIDS RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thibault Lemmens2005KAA Gent3:573:54
2Jarne Buyse2005AVI Ingelmunster3:593:55
3Leandro Tallieu2005KAV Roeselare (AVR)4:003:56
4Seppe de Wispelaere2006Heist-aan-Zee4:003:56
5Jasper Verhofstede2007Heist-aan-Zee4:094:06
6Andres Merlier2007Mont-de-l'Enclus4:244:20
7Stijn Ally2006Eeklo4:414:34
8Edwin Dekker2008Oostburg4:454:40
9Finn vande Capelle2007Sluis4:504:43
10Axel Merlier2009Mont-de-l'Enclus4:534:49
11Aron Rootsaert2008Aardenburg4:584:49
12Jaydon Hogesteger2007Sluis4:584:48
13Leon Herwegh2008Breskens5:095:02
14Maxence Lemmens2010KAA Gent5:165:09
15Vctor Dansercoer2008Sint-Kruis (Brugge)5:185:13
16Quinten Leroux2007Sluis5:215:17
17Denzel Bentley2008Sluis5:235:14
18Thor Van Den Brulle2010Zottegem Atletiek5:255:16
19Floris Vermue2008Sluis5:255:19
20Yaro Hallaert2006Balegem5:285:23
21Dyla de Jonge2008Nieuwdorp Zld5:295:22
22Jens Maertens2006De Wielingen5:345:25
23Lenn vande Capelle2009Sluis5:525:46
24Stijn Dieleman2006Schoondijke5:545:44
25Pieter van Strien2008Groede5:555:48
26Sven Pieterse2010Sluis5:565:50
27Maurits Vermue2006Sluis6:055:59
28Sander Vanaeldeweereld2006Heist-aan-Zee6:076:04
29Esben Rootsaert2011Aardenburg6:106:01
30Victor de Waele2011Retranchement6:446:38
31Devon Bentley2012Sluis6:576:47
32Antoine Braems2012Sint-Pieters-Leeuw7:036:55
33Mathis de Vriese2010Drongen7:347:23
34Fender Schram2008Terneuzen7:397:33
35Kim Pieterse2010Sluis7:547:45
36Aiden van Dijk2012Sluis8:388:31
37Yordi van Liere2004Sluis9:329:21
38Damien Grahame2013Sluis9:329:22
 
M-12, KIDS RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ayco Buyse2008AVI Ingelmunster4:284:23
2Naomi Clinckemaillie2008AVI Ingelmunster4:454:41
3Annejet van Strien2007Groede4:574:51
4Saartje van Mol2006Sluis5:004:53
5Victoria Hellebuyck2006Knokke-Heist5:024:55
6Anne-Fleur Faes2005Sluis5:135:04
7Louise Dansercoer2007Sint-Kruis (Brugge)5:205:16
8Alexia Vermeersch2010Olympic Brugge5:285:23
9Tara den Besten2006Breskens5:355:30
10Meike de Koning2008Heinkenszand5:445:38
11Marjan Hertogs2007IJzendijke5:505:41
12Renske Vandamme2008Groede5:525:46
13E. Custers2007Sluis5:535:45
14Suranne Moens2007Sluis5:535:45
15Anouk Dieleman2009Nieuwvliet5:565:47
16Emma Maertens2006De Wielingen6:055:56
17Carice Humbertlaprade2008Groede6:286:22
18Amy de Meester2008Aalst6:316:24
19Romy Bogaard2009Sluis6:336:23
20Guusje Dees2009Oostburg6:446:38
21Alison Kasule2011Sluis6:456:37
22Amais Menue2010Knokke6:536:43
23Marianne Cirkel2008Sluis6:546:48
24Nomah Menue2010Knokke7:006:50
25Juliette de Waele2011Retranchement7:026:56
26Amalyn Ceckhave2009Vlezenbeek7:467:37
27Rhune Vercaemer2010SMO28:0728:07
 
MAN, VIJF VAN SLUIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Dhondt1990AC Deinze16:0015:56
2Bart Verkaemer1976AV Molenland16:1216:08
3Jo van den Brulle1979JoggingClub Herzele16:1616:11
4Sergio Harinck1999González Running Team16:3616:32
5Fabrice Laga1979KAA Gent16:4616:43
6Stijn van Buyten1998Hamme (O.-Vl.)17:1117:07
7Hamish Maertens2000NLT17:2117:16
8Tristan Gerryn1999No Limit Team (NLT)17:2217:18
9Arthon Valcke2000NLT17:2617:21
10Dieter van Lierde1982KAA Gent17:3717:33
11Merten Breye2000NLT17:4417:39
12Patrick Soetaert1965DVB17:4917:42
13Yoric Gheysels2000Eendr. Aalst (EA)17:5617:51
14Ruben Deprez1998NLT18:0418:00
15Lode Schamelhout1963ktdc kortrijk18:0418:00
16Eskill De Witte1999SMO18:0818:01
17Robin Haeghebaert19923TK18:2718:21
18Erik Cappon1966De Wielingen18:3218:26
19Vincent Cottem1969NLT19:0218:55
20Jordy Buyck2001NLT19:0919:03
21Floris Huigh1998AV De Wielingen19:2219:18
22Jurgen Provo1983Sluis19:4019:34
23Danny Vandevijvere1962Ingelmunster19:4819:43
24Alex Cocquyt1955De Krekenlopers19:5219:48
25Mike Brandenburg1993Sluis19:5419:47
26Vic Vanhaecke2004avi19:5819:53
27Lieven Laflere1973NLT20:0920:02
28Gino Derycke1967ktdc kortrijk20:1020:05
29Kurt D'haene1970NLT20:2620:19
30Peter van Waes1962De Wielingen20:3320:27
31Peter Decker 1976JC Aalter20:4720:42
32Luc van Nieuwenhuyse1972AC Deinze21:0720:58
33Kevin Stroo1987Maldegem21:2921:18
34Ronnie Le Coq1970De Wielingen21:2921:23
35Ruben Ares2004No Limit Team (NLT)21:2921:23
36Elyas Dillis2002RK HAV21:4921:39
37Jarne Buyse2005AVI Ingelmunster22:0521:58
38Leandro Tallien2005AVR '6922:2722:16
39Davy Stroo1988Knokke-Heist22:3022:19
40Guus de Smit1969Schoondijke22:3722:29
41Yves Maertens1966NLT22:4622:39
42Jarne Minnebo2005No Limit Team (NLT)22:4822:35
43Andre Pieters1946Scheldesport23:4723:38
44Sem Luteijn2001Retranchement24:0823:58
45Toni Luteijn1969De Wielingen24:0924:00
46Laurel vandecasteele2005Olympic Brugge24:1224:09
47Eddy Vankerckhoven1961Bruxelles24:1924:11
48Frank Corneillie1959AVI Ingelmunster24:3424:26
49Ides Cocquyt1979De Krekenlopers24:5824:53
50Kevin vermeulen1983Aardenburg24:5924:42
51Luc De Valck1959alva (Atl. Land van Aalst25:2425:14
52Wout Minnebo2005HKV25:3625:23
53Briand hellebuyck1966Knokke-heist25:3625:28
54Berre Van Den Brulle2007Zottegem Atletiek25:3725:28
55Viktor Vermeersch2008Olympic Brugge25:4725:41
56Peter Vermeersch1974Jumpers25:4725:41
57George Schanck1982De Wielingen26:1126:02
58Rik Oosterling1974Breskens26:1926:06
59Kris Gevaert1973Brugge26:2726:15
60Gino De Witte1969SMO26:5426:46
61Giovanni Bouman1997Oostburg27:0426:54
62Geert Provoost1962Heist-aan-Zee27:0726:56
63Dimitri van Damme1980Sluis30:0429:47
64Firmin Versluys1942De Krekenlopers31:4731:30
65Fabien Bontzog1964Knokke-Heist32:4332:25
66Andres scherpereel2000No Limit Team (NLT)35:3335:29
 
VROUW, VIJF VAN SLUIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hannelore Willen2001Gavere17:3817:33
2Cato Cassiers2000NLT18:1018:05
3Sara Coulembier1999NLT18:2718:21
4Josephine Rondelée1998Yellow Armada19:3319:29
5Lotte Vandekerckhove2002No Limit Team (NLT)19:4519:39
6Nele Dequae2003NLT19:5719:50
7Coumba Ndione1988ktdc kortrijk20:2620:21
8Yara D'haene2003NLT21:1821:11
9Merel Angillis2004avi21:2821:22
10Maud Angillis2004avi21:3621:30
11Louise Le Coq2002De Wielingen21:4121:32
12Nele Dedobbeleer1995Erpe-Mere21:4821:39
13Laura Tanghe2001NLT21:5421:47
14Veronique Timmermans1977AC Deinze23:0422:56
15Annemarie Verschuure1977AV '5623:4223:35
16Ellen Jäger1977SMO23:4423:36
17Petra Depaepe1979NLT23:4923:41
18Terese van Lare1949De Wielingen24:1724:09
19Louagie Amber2001Olympic Brugge24:1824:08
20Wendy Theune1976Dynamica-Vlissingen24:3324:24
21Yente van Cuijck2000Retranchement24:3424:25
22Romy Dieleman2003AV De Wielingen24:3924:30
23Linda Vermeulen1981De Wielingen24:5024:41
24Louagie Britt2002Olympic Brugge25:2425:15
25Joke Lefief1976Zwevegem25:3925:25
26Angelique Denijs1984JC Brakel25:5825:45
27Anne Marie Temmerman1979Kapelle26:2426:11
28Janneke Boutens1960Middelburg26:2626:19
29Sophie Braems1977Retranchement26:3426:27
30Nicolien van Bezu1968Biervliet26:4126:26
31Gianna Piretti1990Knokke-Heist26:4726:38
32Isabelle Verkraemer1973Harelbeke27:0126:52
33Maycke van Summeren 19533TK27:0726:56
34Emma Cottenie2005No Limit Team (NLT)27:1226:58
35Lise Deleersnyder2005NLT27:1326:58
36Ann van Bockstael1964JC Brakel27:5827:45
37Shirley Rotsaert1970Sint Kruis28:0627:53
38Corten Rozane1966alva (Atl. Land van Aalst28:0727:55
39Nathalie Vryghem1975No Limit Team (NLT)28:1227:56
40Ilke Deprez2003No Limit Team (NLT)28:1728:10
41Lieke Claerhout2004Moerkerke-St. Rita28:2228:10
42Daisy van de Velde1990AV De Wielingen28:4028:31
43Eline Catsman1988Sint Kruis28:4728:36
44Rianne verschuure1985AV '5629:0428:52
45Liesbet Bode1979AV '5629:0428:52
46Jolanda Hoogesteger1984Yerseke29:0428:52
47Karien Desloovere1961Loop Je Fit29:1228:56
48Marie Claire Martens1967De Krekenlopers29:3429:24
49Evi Pollet1982Brakel29:4229:26
50Anja Schelfhout1969JoggingClub Herzele29:4229:29
51Pauline Todd1978Oostburg30:1229:55
52Lisette de Neve1987AV De Wielingen30:1430:01
53Alejandra Ranson1992Zwevegem30:1529:59
54Maru Ranson2005NLT30:1530:00
55Helmie de Groot1985Breskens30:2430:12
56Francien Elfrink1963Cadzand30:2930:15
57Vessila Heyneman1984Heist-aan-Zee30:3130:15
58Sandra de Vilder1971Biervliet31:3631:22
59Veerle Mornout-Tas1984AV De Wielingen31:4031:25
60Melanie Bontzos1994Knokke-Heist32:4332:25
61Margo Oosterling1977Breskens33:0632:54
62Josiane de Soete1961Sint-Andries34:3634:20
63Judith Tas1981Sluis34:4834:35
64Charlotte Devlieghe1984Knokke Heist34:5734:41
65Marianne Christiaen1960Ruddervoorde35:4135:25
66Delphine Braems1977Sint-Pieters-Leeuw35:5635:48
67Greet Verleysen1971alva (Atl. Land van Aalst36:0235:47
68Evy de Spiegeleer1981Bambrugge36:0435:46
69Maaike de Cock1986JC Brakel36:1636:01
70Anemoon Spitaels1984JC Brakel36:1636:02
71Petra De Smet1971alva (Atl. Land van Aalst37:1136:56
72An De Ceukelaire1962alva (Atl. Land van Aalst37:1537:01
73Michèle Debaecke1975Assebroek37:1536:57
74Willems Ellen1979Nieuwerkerken38:0837:50
75Ilse Inghelbrecht1976Assebroek38:1337:55
 
MAN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Verminck1989Yellow Armada30:5830:54
2Stein Vynck1984Olympic Brugge31:2431:21
3Patrick de Vos1996AV '5632:2632:22
4Cederik van de Keere1981Burst32:2632:22
5Stijn Dhaenekint1981sodibrug34:0133:58
6Steven Scherpereel1971Sportics Tri Team34:0834:03
7Axel Kerremans1997AC Staden34:1734:12
8Gunter d'Hondt1979Ronse/Renaix34:4334:39
9Boris de Bruijn1982AV '5634:4734:42
10Stijn Vermeersch1980Denderleeuw34:5634:52
11Klaas Vanaudenaerde1988Brugge35:1535:09
12Bram Van Den Bossche1978sodibrug36:0135:56
13Glenn Brysbaert1996Westvleteren36:0536:01
14Peter de Ketelaere1976World Runners Belgium36:0536:01
15Maxim Kerremans1995AC Staden36:0936:04
16Hans Caenepeel1971sodibrug36:4336:40
17Bert Van de Velde1981Bassevelde36:5236:23
18Chris de Smit1979RK HAV36:5536:49
19Frederic de Bruijne1980Knokke37:5337:47
20Steve Vervueren1974Vilvoorde37:5637:49
21Fabio Vandenbogaerde1998Gavertrimmers37:5637:50
22Frederik Van Overbeke1974Zomergem38:0437:57
23Pascal Roekens1963Dudzele38:1438:09
24Dennis De Troyer1996Eendr. Aalst (EA)38:3638:31
25Gino Pieters1973Zomergem38:4238:36
26Bert Decoene1992No Limit Team (NLT)38:4738:43
27Jens-Magnus Verhelst2001AVMO38:4838:39
28Koen Dequae1966NLT38:5238:37
29Tom Hoornaert1969KAV Roeselare (AVR)39:0338:57
30Henrik Westerweele1980Dynamica39:0639:00
31Bart Vanluchene1977AVI Ingelmunster39:0838:58
32Stijn Hollevoet1980Roeselare39:3239:25
33Martin Labaere1962KAV Roeselare (AVR)39:4239:24
34Bram Laukens1983Oostkamp39:4539:36
35Maarten Wanders1975Brugge39:5639:50
36Bjorn Declercq1982No Limit Team (NLT)40:1139:57
37Mehmet ilhan1983Knokke-heist40:2040:14
38Wim Morij1969Alg. Brugse AV40:2340:17
39Marco de Feijter1978Schoondijke40:2740:18
40Van Haverbeke1997SMO40:3340:22
41Gino Tallieu1970KAV Roeselare (AVR)40:3640:31
42Ruben Boutens1992Middelburg40:4140:34
43Steven Merlier1974NLT41:4241:36
44Paul Haertjens1963De Krekenlopers41:4641:37
45Simon Arnould1999Anderlecht42:1542:02
46Lucas Van Hooreweghe1991JC Aalter42:1642:02
47Lorenz Maes1978Aalter42:2842:21
48Stefaan Meulebrouck1959Tielt42:5542:47
49Tim kramer1984AV '5643:0042:54
50Jan van Lierde1960AC Geraardsbergen43:2743:19
51Koen Hamelink1990Oostburg43:2843:17
52Jef Somers1947Nijlen43:3443:25
53Simon Wallican1989AC Staden43:5643:44
54Kenny Lannoy19873TK44:1444:01
55Lieven Dewulf1966AC Beverhout44:3044:20
56Laurens Heuzel1986Wacky Racer44:4644:25
57Frederik Pillen1975AVI Ingelmunster44:5444:43
58Christ Huysentruyt1973AVI Ingelmunster44:5444:42
59Martijn Devisch1984Knokke-Heist44:5444:28
60Kris Van Loo1972Moerkerke44:5744:42
61Peter Bakker1969Axel45:0044:41
62Johan Ballegeer1962Brugse Joggingclub45:0744:56
63Gino Gruyaert1963KAV Roeselare (AVR)45:0844:55
64Peter van Hecke1974SMO45:1245:04
65Philippe Vanrysselberghe1960TTA -triatlon team aalter45:2745:17
66Luc Markey1955De Krekenlopers46:0245:37
67Ronny van den Acker1975Nijlen46:1446:04
68Niek Rijnberg1967Zuidzande46:2446:06
69Jelle Danneels1992Knokke-Heist46:4146:16
70Peter Deboutte1961Roeselare46:4946:32
71Wim Van de Veire1981De Krekenlopers46:5046:40
72Kurt de Muyt1963Damme46:5146:32
73Stefaan Vereecke1958Tielt46:5446:47
74Marco Wisse1976Breskens46:5546:39
75Sven Salembier1981sodibrug46:5746:44
76Toon Van Acker1957sodibrug46:5746:44
77Jean-pierre Crul1967AVI Ingelmunster47:0546:53
78Patrick Van De Veire1957De Krekenlopers47:0846:51
79Chris Bollens1960De Krekenlopers47:0847:00
80Arne Vanderplaetsen1970Moerbrugge47:1446:55
81Chris Decock1961Meulebeke47:1847:03
82Jerome de Waele1976Retranchement47:3947:29
83Hendrik van der Jeught1955Maldegem47:5647:34
84Angillis Marc1967avi48:0447:54
85Ronny Remmery1956AVI Ingelmunster48:0947:57
86Sammy Coulembier1971NLT48:4148:26
87Ronny van Poucke1963World Runners Belgium49:0248:39
88Gerben van Hal1990Sluis49:1048:46
89Paul Vyvey1950Assebroek49:1249:05
90Jacques Danneels1962RTKH - DTC49:1948:54
91Dave Margodt1976Brugge49:2049:10
92Inder Munoz-Bugarin1973Sluis49:2249:04
93Luc De Vriendt1962Run for Fun Zwalm49:3349:09
94Ivan Dellaert1994IJzendijke49:5549:43
95Kim Van Calster1990JC Brakel49:5749:27
96Michael Chielens1999Roeselare50:0249:43
97Stefan Vermue1973Sluis50:0349:49
98Bart Van Hooreweghe1962JC Aalter50:2650:08
99Patrick Steenbeke1949De Krekenlopers50:2850:07
100Jan Piet flikweert1962AV De Wielingen50:3250:09
101Marnix Clevers1963sodibrug50:3550:27
102Frederik Delmaire1981JC Brakel50:5450:25
103David Demey1973Knokke-Heist50:5750:45
104Jaco Mol1961Philippine51:0950:42
105Brien de Pooter1957Terneuzen51:1050:44
106Guus Picavet1951Oostburg51:1650:51
107Joris van Dycke1975JoggingClub Herzele51:3651:23
108Dries Lins1996Sijsele52:1451:52
109Stefaan de Wolf1982Aardenburg52:2952:17
110Freddy Bogaard1968Sluis52:3252:15
111Jan De Graeve1980Maldegem52:5352:31
112Ranco Bogaard1984Oostburg52:5352:29
113Britt Devos1993TTA -triatlon team aalter53:0252:53
114Wibe Koopman1993Hellevoetsluis53:0952:55
115Henk de Kater1957Rotterdam Atletiek53:1952:49
116Michel de Meijer1959AV De Wielingen53:2152:58
117Van Maele1955Brugse Joggingclub53:2653:14
118Luc Masyn1956BEHO53:3053:19
119Frank Gijsel1950Sluis53:3253:19
120Marc van Waes1947AV De Wielingen53:3753:13
121Niek de Rijk1967Schoondijke53:3753:17
122Alec vinke1996Sportmar53:4053:21
123Sjaak Oosterling1949Breskens53:5253:39
124Christiaan de Muynck1969Eeklo53:5453:26
125Bart Seys1984Bredene54:0953:58
126Jan-Willem Slabbekoorn1967Scheldesport54:1053:46
127David Van Den Broeck1972Ingooigem54:1353:46
128Angelo Focke1970Sluis55:0654:49
129Bram Moerman1943Sluis55:1654:59
130Dirk Elaut1964JoggingClub Herzele55:2655:09
131Didier Decaestecker1969Managers Marathon Club55:4855:33
132Luc Van Den Neucker1960De Krekenlopers56:1955:57
133Rick Reubens1957Terneuzen56:5156:33
134Rik van Schuur1948Oostburg57:0256:38
135Koen De Volder1969BGS Endurance Team57:0256:51
136Bart Dhooge1973Eeklo57:3157:04
137Romeo ekwunoh2002Antwerpen57:3757:08
138Albert Goense1971's-Gravenhage57:5357:30
139Milan de smet2004Tielrode58:5858:36
140Nils Bleijenberg1985Hulst59:0058:33
141Willy Schaepdrijver1945Knokke59:1558:52
142Didier van Hellemont1969Gent Loopt59:3759:05
143Jelle Cattoor1984Zeebrugge59:4459:24
144Sven Janssens1967Knokke1:00:0659:35
145Niki Cassiers1984Knokke1:00:0659:35
146Rombaut martens1952JC Brakel1:00:1259:42
147Hubert Vanlanduyt1948Maldegem1:00:151:00:04
148Stefan de Saedeleer1972Runners Evergem1:00:271:00:01
149Carlos R Viaene1961Brugge1:00:531:00:30
150Simon Vereecke1986Oudenburg1:01:011:00:36
151Jan Vercambre1977Moerkerke1:01:021:00:36
152Antoine Mathys1947JC Aalter1:01:351:01:07
153Jo De Jonghe1968Oudenaarde1:01:421:01:11
154Osselaer Walter1965Tielrode1:02:001:01:38
155Bert van Iwaarden1991Sluis1:03:241:03:15
156Henk Pater1958Sluis1:03:251:03:09
157Paul Hermans1959Sluis1:04:361:04:12
158Tom Erpelinck1991Hengstdijk1:09:421:09:10
159Hervé Seyns1952Menen1:12:201:11:51
 
VROUW, TIEN VAN SLUIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Charline Vanneste1983AVMO35:4735:43
2Frédérique Versluijs1969De Wielingen39:1539:10
3Els Raes1976sodibrug40:2340:15
4Lien Schalenbourg1985SMO41:3841:30
5Sofie Nissens1980Geraardsbergen42:3542:28
6Whoopy Franssen1987Tielt42:3942:33
7Tanja Cleppe1973sodibrug43:1743:12
8Roos Nieuwdorp1993AV '5643:2943:22
9Coppens Linda1960Spiridon Aalst43:3143:25
10Lizzy Imùmesoete1970De Krekenlopers44:3944:33
11Martine Boute1973De Krekenlopers45:4145:33
12Monica Sanderse1982Dynamica-Vlissingen45:5145:45
13Joke D'haeyere1989ktdc kortrijk45:5945:49
14Fleur Boussy1985Knokke46:1045:56
15Saskia Dankaart-de Visser1972Axel46:1245:51
16Leen Dubois1968ktdc kortrijk46:2646:16
17Corinne Maertens - Haeck1979De Wielingen46:5946:50
18Linda Pille1957De Krekenlopers47:0847:00
19Annelies van Hoecke1984Sint-Laureins47:1947:00
20Nancy Vanfleteren1971NLT47:3447:19
21Aafje van Remoortere1977Biervliet47:3647:16
22Vanooteghem Dorine1965avi48:0447:53
23Tianda Donker Curtius1994De Wielingen48:1448:05
24Ilona Dieleman1981AV De Wielingen48:2048:10
25Deborah Deroose1986Avelgem49:0948:47
26Sophie Bouquet19873TK49:1248:48
27Lindsay Gheselle1982sodibrug49:2349:15
28Delphine Paridaen1985Sint Kruis49:2849:08
29Sain Verkyndere1976VAD49:3249:18
30Nele Matthys1984Kaprijke49:3549:15
31Els De Kezel1974sodibrug49:3749:29
32Nadia Roeland1970JC Zwalm50:0649:53
33Stephanie van Poucke1991IJzendijke50:2650:14
34Eva Pockelel1991No-Limits50:3250:15
35Nathalie Groosman1980Sint-Laureins50:4650:18
36Nathalie Minnebo1988Sint-Laureins50:4650:18
37Jolien Daeninck1988Melle51:1751:06
38Axelle Delobelle1992No Limit Team (NLT)51:2051:04
39Anneleen De Bock1978JC Brakel51:2250:52
40Kim moeyaert1984JC Aalter51:3051:11
41Rosit Lievens1966JoggingClub Herzele51:3651:24
42Cindy Faqvaet1979JoggingClub Herzele51:3751:24
43Lisa Tavernier1998TBT51:4351:19
44Astrid de Ridder1989alva (Atl. Land van Aalst52:1751:54
45Marijke Vanparys19853TK52:3652:28
46Cindy Baekeland1974Anzegem52:4152:21
47Eve Veeck1974JoggingClub Herzele52:4952:32
48Katrien Aspelagh1966HC Oostende53:0152:44
49Jenny van Steenberge1958JoggingClub Herzele53:0252:46
50Mandy van Schaik1997Zeist53:0952:54
51Lies Dekeyzer1982Maldegem53:1352:53
52Marloes de Houck1988Middelburg53:2152:57
53Tanja van Wesemael1969Burst53:2253:04
54Amber Ballegeer1998Assebroek53:2253:06
55Ellen Verkindere1982Forza874053:3753:07
56Anne-mie Depreitere1968Moerkerke53:5653:37
57Kristy de Schepper1977JC Zwalm53:5753:43
58Stefanie De Borle1982JoggingClub Herzele54:0053:43
59Anja Bleyaert1970AC Beverhout54:0153:44
60Stefanie vandevisser1979Scheldesport54:0953:46
61Monica Schram1964Sluis54:1853:58
62Georgette Knockaert1965BEHO54:2154:05
63Sandra Janssoone1971Blankenberge54:2454:18
64Fran Vergauwen1982Herzele54:3754:19
65Isabel Snauwaert1971Knokke-Heist54:4654:26
66Marlous de Meijer1988Biervliet55:0054:34
67Ellen Vandekerckhove1981Forza874055:0754:36
68Linda Riemens1991Aardenburg55:1154:45
69Sandra Deloore Gent55:4355:16
70An Van Quaethem1980Drongen55:4855:28
71Sofie De Groeve1979Sportjoy55:5155:24
72Julie Rammelaere1990Knesselare56:0855:40
73Cindy Dijkers1976Biervliet56:1155:50
74Brigitte Neyt1966Assenede56:4456:24
75Monique Kokke1971Westdorpe56:5156:33
76Nicole De Coninck1964De Krekenlopers56:5956:33
77^Greta Vervondel1958JC Zwalm57:1156:46
78Marijke de Milliano1961Rotterdam57:2056:49
79Carine Cleemput1969Runners Evergem57:2657:00
80Sophie Van de Putte1989Heist-Aan-Zee57:2857:03
81Dorien Vasseur1987Oostburg57:4157:27
82Evelyne Van Gelder1980Rumbeke57:4257:27
83Wendy Seghers Hasselt57:4357:16
84Krista Laridon1966RTKH - DTC58:0457:39
85Sara van Dale1953Oostburg58:0457:42
86Cecile Mullaert1951Biervliet58:0857:46
87Nikè Goedertier2001Bottelare58:2157:52
88Anne de Maeyer1984Rotterdam58:2758:12
89Elsbeth Scholing1976Sluis58:5758:43
90Ria Fredriks1956AV '5659:0058:49
91Jacqueline Meijers 1973AV '5659:0158:54
92Sofie Lamont1975KAA Gent59:0358:44
93Monica Verdonck1993Brugge59:3159:16
94Liesbeth Fiems Gent59:3859:05
95Lisa van Hyfte1987Lissewege59:4459:24
96Annic Vansteenkiste1961Knokke59:4759:28
97Jozian Zonnevijlle1968Oostburg1:00:0059:39
98Marie-Thérèse Alleman1954Ieper1:00:191:00:10
99De Jaeger-Braet Gerda1953De Krekenlopers1:00:1959:53
100Anja Vermeer1965Axel1:00:241:00:01
101Marina De Groote1967Knokke-Heist1:00:251:00:06
102Saskia de Troyer1982JC Brakel1:00:331:00:04
103IDA Despontin1964RCB1:00:491:00:26
104Mireille Hirdes1974Kapelle1:00:561:00:37
105Jolien Ballegeer1995Assebroek1:02:181:02:02
106Leen Suvée1978Gistel1:04:101:03:43
107Elien D'Artois1994Lapscheure1:04:111:03:56
108Anne-Marie de Jonge1963Axel1:04:141:03:51
109Marie-Blanche Surny1954RCB1:04:271:04:03
110Sofie Vander Plaetsen1970Zomergem1:04:531:04:44
111Hanneke van Gaalen1964Kamperland1:05:041:04:48
112Marja Jongepier1955Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:05:221:05:05
113Aleida Evers1966Sluis1:05:331:05:17
114Marie Vanluchene1990Forza87401:05:351:05:04
115Carien Buysse1968De Krekenlopers1:05:411:05:16
116Lisa Devlieger1993Knokke-Heist1:06:281:05:42
117Nele Ghyoot1993Oostkamp1:06:281:05:43
118Lieve Willems1959Knokke-Heist1:07:021:06:46
119Kathleen Vlietinck1966Knokke1:08:561:08:31
120Bianca de Pooter1992Terneuzen1:09:421:09:10
121Annelies Seyns1987Gullegem1:12:191:11:51
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benjanin Barbier1982Jogging Plus1:10:211:10:17
2Ward Oosterlinck1993Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:10:451:10:41
3Stijn De Vulder1982AC Geraardsbergen1:11:071:11:04
4Mathias Becquaert1983Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:11:241:11:20
5Karel Moerman1985MAC Westhoek1:11:431:11:39
6Dries Depoortere1985KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:11:451:11:40
7Jimay Bultinck1978AVMO1:12:151:12:09
8Gerd Devos1989Dentergem1:12:451:12:40
9Pieter Geens1986Itegem1:13:211:13:15
10Stieperaere Davy1985BEHO1:13:421:13:38
11Nico Serroen1978KAA Gent1:14:441:14:40
12Tom Voet1983Bjokkesteam1:15:261:15:20
13Juliaan Van Lierde1993AC Geraardsbergen1:15:471:15:44
14Bart De Turck1985AC Geraardsbergen1:15:491:15:44
15Whytie Priem1993Roeselare1:16:211:16:16
16Dries Lernout1979DAPALO1:16:231:16:17
17Stijn De Blander1989vita1:16:231:16:17
18Bart Verbeke1980Abmarke1:17:001:16:55
19Auke van Driessche1994Zaventem1:17:111:16:46
20Bram Laevens1986WTDT1:19:011:18:55
21Kurt Vallé1981KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:19:131:19:07
22Donavan Leyn1994Menen1:19:461:19:36
23Wazo De Rouck1993Geraardsbergen1:19:481:19:44
24henk Omey1978Bavikhove1:20:051:20:00
25Mathieu Lazou1979KAA Gent1:20:511:20:47
26Niels Vandenbroele1987Tielt1:20:541:20:43
27Samuel Putman1981WTDT1:21:011:20:56
28Jan Vijverman1981Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:21:161:21:10
29Bjorn traen1984JC Aalter1:21:321:21:25
30Tim Vandenborne1999Vlierzele Sportief1:21:371:21:25
31Kevin D'Hondt1984vita1:21:391:21:32
32Frederic Dheedene1987WTDT1:21:421:21:37
33Elias Schack1985Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:21:451:21:40
34Andy Vossaert1985Beernem1:21:571:21:48
35Jan Hoppenbrouwers1982Knokke-Heist1:22:231:22:12
36Urs de Poorter1982JC Aalter1:23:211:23:14
37Bavo Sierens1979MTV1:23:301:23:23
38Bram Decavel1988Kortrijk1:24:081:23:59
39Martijn Kox1978Westdorpe1:24:101:24:04
40Ward Goethals1982Adegem1:24:111:24:01
41Hendrik van der Elst1988Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:24:141:24:07
42Steven Desmet1982Otegem1:24:221:24:14
43Olivier Verhaeke1980We.All.Love.Running1:24:471:24:36
44Jan Riemens1995Waterland-Oudeman1:25:011:24:52
45Tom Janssens1979Tillit smsbox1:25:121:25:01
46Thomas Christiaans1985Deurle1:25:281:24:58
47Frederik Van De Velde1980Zele1:25:551:25:44
48Nikolaas Notredame1985Ivac1:26:111:26:00
49Tristan Van De Velde1981Melle1:26:341:26:19
50Gerdi De Meester1979Nieuwerkerken1:26:361:33:02
51Andy Cocquyt1981De Krekenlopers1:26:381:26:27
52Jeremy Rens1995Gistel1:26:511:26:44
53Ben Desnouck1982ktdc kortrijk1:26:581:26:48
54Tim Buysse1985Tillit smsbox1:27:001:26:46
55Tim Bekaert1982Kluisbergen1:27:491:27:23
56Jurrit szarafinski1980Middelburg1:27:541:27:24
57Guilaume Perneel1990Otegem1:28:121:28:03
58Bram Louage1987DAPALO1:28:401:28:34
59Kurt Marchand1978Anzegem1:28:451:28:25
60Amor Maertens1978De Wielingen1:28:461:28:35
61Michiel Cottenie1978No Limit Team (NLT)1:28:491:28:39
62Jorge Scheirens1980sodibrug1:29:221:29:13
63Yannick De Caluwé1986De Krekenlopers1:29:271:29:15
64Bert Verbeke1982De Krekenlopers1:29:441:29:32
65Karel Mortelmans1986midlon1:29:461:29:36
66Yannick Van Lunter1991Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:29:511:29:44
67Kristof Vereecke1978Tillit smsbox1:30:221:30:08
68Jeroen Van Steendam1984Lede1:30:431:30:33
69Sebastian Wouters1987KAA Gent1:31:041:30:51
70Glenn Vinckier1978AVI Ingelmunster1:31:101:31:00
71Jens Ketels1991Gistel1:31:371:31:29
72Dieter Willems1982Brugge1:32:471:32:31
73William Deraedt1978AVI Ingelmunster1:33:001:32:40
74Johnny Uitterhoeve1982AV '561:33:301:33:12
75Sven Vermeulen1977Dynamica-Vlissingen1:33:311:33:13
76Gino Volbrecht1984Oostende1:33:531:33:38
77Bart Hubreght1983sodibrug1:34:001:33:52
78Carl Salomez1985Sportics Tri Team1:34:361:34:26
79Patrick van Morrelgem1980Sluis1:34:501:34:34
80Pieter Verbeke1983FLAC1:34:561:34:40
81Ben Vandenbussche1983Sint-Andries1:34:581:34:28
82Meerpoel Nico1979Bambrugge1:35:031:34:54
83Jochem Bargeman1977Middelburg1:35:081:34:57
84Gregory Deceuninck1981KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:35:091:34:47
85Wim Timmerman1984Brugge1:35:101:34:27
86Michael De Moor1980AdApp1:35:161:34:52
87Siebe Hindryckx1986Brugge1:35:231:34:53
88Valentino Aledda1982Brussel1:35:291:34:43
89Kenny Demeulenaere1980Lichtervelde1:36:161:35:51
90Miquel Van Den Driessche2000Berchem1:36:191:35:59
91Wouer Fevers1982Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:36:301:36:16
92Ken Hunninck1986Maspoe Running Team1:36:331:36:19
93Bruno De Rynck1984FLAC1:36:401:36:34
94Olivier Debruyne1978triatlon Damme1:36:461:36:16
95Kenny Engels1979Zingem1:36:531:36:02
96Ruben Callens1983Oudenaarde1:36:541:36:02
97Nick neyt1988Zelzate1:37:231:37:08
98Germund Vandewiele1989NIET deva marathonteam1:37:471:37:32
99Pablo Eggermont1980Lauwe1:38:091:37:48
100Jean- Claude Maddelein1977KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:38:191:37:57
101Arne Geerlings1979Zandhoven1:38:221:37:40
102Hendrik Moers1988MMC1:38:421:38:08
103Bart Vandewiele1978JC Aalter1:38:461:38:23
104Stieven Van de Velde1989Running Team Knokke1:39:071:38:28
105Martijn Kools1979Antwerpen1:40:131:39:34
106Kris Vandewalle1979Lauwe1:40:211:40:02
107Dimmy Ivens1989Schoondijke1:40:251:40:07
108Kenny Burssens1981MMC1:40:361:40:00
109Noah Ryckenboer1983Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:40:501:40:37
110Diego Poppe1988Knokke-Heist1:40:561:40:06
111Joachim Verhaeghe1984Wingene1:41:111:40:41
112Laurens Huyghebaert1990Maldegem1:41:321:41:09
113Ward Kerckaert1977Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:42:101:41:18
114Mark Dhuyvetter1982AV De Wielingen1:42:341:42:25
115Pieter Verhaeghe1985midlon1:42:381:42:27
116Stefaan Arryn1978Lokeren1:43:011:42:16
117Stan Neyrinck1987KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:43:221:42:58
118Wim Deduytsche1985AC Blankenberge1:43:271:42:32
119Micheal Verstraeten1982JC Moerbeke1:43:291:43:01
120Toon Matthieu1984Iddergem1:44:341:44:08
121Nicolas Holvoet1977Munte1:44:511:44:24
122Vincent De Smet1992Ingelumunster1:44:561:44:06
123Peter Foré1980De Krekenlopers1:44:571:44:28
124coen kaijser1989Terneuzen1:45:121:44:43
125Yannick Vastenhout1987Terneuzen1:46:091:45:41
126Robert Lafertin1980Scheldesport1:46:291:45:58
127Yourick Van Laere1988Gent Loopt1:46:321:45:47
128Filip Everaert1980Mespelare1:46:441:46:18
129Wim De Moyter1977Fear1:47:261:47:01
130Yannick Rotsaert1987Leuven1:47:451:46:47
131Botje de Coster1983Knokke-Heist1:47:481:46:48
132Peet Wijnen1989Eindhoven1:48:281:47:41
133Frederik Maes1997Koolskamp1:48:301:48:03
134David Defour1996Koolskamp1:48:341:48:06
135Bart Laleman1993Brugge1:48:411:48:13
136Peter van den heuvel1979Zierikzee1:49:171:48:56
137Piter Soete1979No-Limits1:49:321:49:17
138Danny Dijke1982Loopgroep Zeeland1:49:491:49:27
139Gerben Jan van Harten1994Arnhem1:50:091:49:22
140Frederik Defloo1979Waardamme1:50:191:49:53
141Kevin Defieuw1987Gullegem1:50:461:50:08
142Klaas Pype1978Zonnebeke1:51:101:50:33
143Sylvain Borremans1991Ronse1:51:321:51:02
144Peter Van Maele1978Managers Marathon Club1:51:391:51:02
145Dimitri De Windt1982Zeebrugge1:52:131:51:19
146Sebastien Eeckhaut1983Vlezembeek1:52:151:51:25
147Tom Desmedt1986Forza87401:52:191:51:38
148Bart Lievens1982Ertvelde1:52:391:52:02
149Teddy Vansteenwinkel1981Forza87401:52:541:52:13
150Thomas van Vooren1993Eindhoven1:53:331:52:51
151Kristof Calis1979Gullegem1:54:021:53:12
152Antoni Faccenda1986Destelbergen1:54:061:53:34
153Thierry Dever1982Gent Loopt1:54:081:53:22
154Sef Rais1979Vilvoorde1:54:131:53:59
155Joeri van de Gender1979Herentals1:54:351:54:07
156Laurens Tembuyser1992Gent1:54:431:53:54
157Michael Saelens1983VAD1:55:091:54:35
158Peter Vervaet1979Lokeren1:55:221:54:38
159koen Vantorre1983Heist-aan-Zee1:55:361:54:42
160Tom Sas1980Antwerpen1:55:421:55:00
161Nico Lamont1978Kruishoutem1:56:061:55:15
162Bjorn Soenen1977Staden1:56:111:55:37
163Matti Anckaert1992Outrijve -Avelgem1:56:351:55:42
164Jeremy De Brauwer1979Flycos Runningfriends1:57:221:56:22
165Dieter Roos1978Brakel1:57:341:56:53
166Gil Dias1986RCB1:57:481:56:48
167Quinten Lelievre1985Gent Loopt1:59:191:58:35
168Bart Van De Voorde1979Lokeren1:59:451:59:05
169Dieter FOré1978Maldegem2:00:342:00:05
170Davy Vandenbussche1980MAC Westhoek2:00:542:00:46
171Ruben Van de Velde1992Running Team Knokke2:01:462:01:08
172Maxim ovaere1995Zwevegem2:01:462:01:35
173David Rottiers1979Wondelgem2:02:542:01:51
174Jeroen Hoofd1984FLAC2:04:062:03:49
175Sam Van Den Berge1993Gent2:04:452:03:55
176Brecht Van Wassenhove1982Antwerpen2:04:562:04:10
177Tim Verbeke1981De Krekenlopers2:09:422:08:41
178Philippe Mariman1980Beveren2:11:312:10:50
179Johan Rosiers1982Hoboken (Antwerpen)2:13:492:13:25
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frederick Colpaert1976Kortemark1:13:291:13:25
2Cedric De Caluwe1975Alg. Brugse AV1:15:101:15:06
3Tomas Valcke1976Managers Marathon Club1:16:401:16:36
4Alain Geerts1969Lede1:16:531:16:47
5Loopgids Maarten1974De Loopgids1:19:311:19:25
6Christ Vandenbroucke1971DAPALO1:19:431:19:38
7Gilles Naniwe1976RCB1:21:131:21:06
8Steven de Clercq1975De Krekenlopers1:22:371:22:27
9Edwin de jaeger1972RK HAV1:22:491:22:44
10Steven van Heirseele1971Eeklo1:23:281:23:14
11Stijn Demeulemeester1976Zwevegem1:23:421:23:35
12Benny Thuy1968RK HAV1:23:491:23:35
13Yves Vandemeulebroucke1974KAA Gent1:23:571:23:49
14Serge De Blauwe1969AC Houtland1:24:011:23:56
15Kris Meganck1970Sint-Lievens-Houtem1:24:091:24:01
16Sven Lycke1973Rumbeke1:24:131:24:03
17Marnix Vandewattijne1967AC Geraardsbergen1:24:211:24:16
18Frederik Heyman1972zomergem1:24:271:24:20
19Kristof Reynvoet1974KAA Gent1:24:321:24:28
20Joffrey Defour1973AC Beverhout1:25:041:24:57
21Steven Vandenbussche1974MAC Westhoek1:25:061:24:59
22Geert Roelandts1970ktdc kortrijk1:25:091:24:59
23Dominique Coulon1968Abmarke1:25:391:25:31
24Thierry Dooms1967No Limit Team (NLT)1:26:451:26:35
25Pascal D'halluin1968Bissegem1:26:461:26:38
26Steven Callens1972ktdc kortrijk1:26:471:26:36
27Gunther1977Arlon1:28:151:28:03
28Allan van Alten1973RK HAV1:28:171:28:10
29Edwin strobbe1969Zomergem1:28:251:28:15
30Wolter Vos1968Dynamica-Vlissingen1:28:501:28:39
31Marco Scherbeijn1972AV De Wielingen1:28:591:28:48
32Stefan Calebout19713TK1:29:231:29:10
33Peter Roman1971Zottegem Atletiek1:29:531:29:38
34Chris Deleesnyder1976No Limit Team (NLT)1:29:551:29:45
35Tom Tanghe1975No Limit Team (NLT)1:29:551:29:52
36Frederic Ares1976No Limit Team (NLT)1:30:131:30:05
37Tom Dewaele1975Avelgem1:30:321:30:24
38Dave De Rouck1977Joggingclub Veltem1:30:541:30:41
39Sandy Minnebo1976Aartrijke1:30:571:30:48
40Peter Van de Walle1969AC Boslopers1:31:081:30:47
41Lo Presti1975RCB1:31:221:31:02
42Abi van Lare1976Terneuzen1:32:031:31:50
43Rudy Bruyninckx1969sodibrug1:32:181:31:56
44Robert Vroon1967AV De Wielingen1:32:291:32:20
45Joeri De Rijck1969Managers Marathon Club1:32:381:32:04
46Björn Dubois1977Assebroek1:32:431:32:30
47Kurt Schreyen1970Runners Evergem1:32:441:32:33
48Vincent van Tyghem1972eernegem1:32:461:32:39
49Pascal Porreye1967OostVleteren1:33:001:32:45
50Gunther Mattens1970Spiridon1:33:041:32:41
51Brian Ameys1968FLAC1:33:081:32:52
52Roman Bartoszuk1974RCB1:33:131:32:57
53Roger Lemmens1969KAA Gent1:33:151:33:01
54Marnix Hillaert1969Tillit smsbox1:33:231:33:08
55Philippe de Bock1973Oudenaarde1:33:271:33:06
56Bart De Beul19683MD1:33:381:33:13
57Borceux Francois1971RCB1:33:451:33:26
58Gino Sesselle1971De Krekenlopers1:33:571:33:41
59David Mestdagh1975DP-KLIMAIR1:34:241:34:12
60Tino Bresseleers1972Managers Marathon Club1:34:521:34:25
61Koen Landuyt1974Zomergem1:34:541:34:46
62Joris De Neve1971De Krekenlopers1:34:571:34:39
63Rob de Pagter1976Runderground1:35:311:35:16
64Marc Loveniers1974RCB1:35:381:35:18
65Wim Van Nieuwenhuize1971JC Zwalm1:35:511:35:42
66Gert Schoors1972De Krekenlopers1:36:231:36:06
67Pieter Devloo1970Managers Marathon Club1:36:441:36:12
68Danny Versluys1970De Krekenlopers1:36:591:36:54
69Michiel Batthu1971AB Marke1:37:051:36:49
70Tom Castelein1970Knokke-Heist1:37:311:36:44
71Jan Stockman1968Jumpers1:37:501:37:43
72Davy Spiessens1976Ardooie1:37:541:37:29
73Luc Meurisse1967No Limit Team (NLT)1:37:551:37:31
74Frank Schoof1971JC Moerbeke1:38:181:38:00
75Wim Teniers1970JesseVNsportscoaching1:38:231:37:58
76Yuran vanden Bershe1969JC Scheldevallei Melsen1:38:251:37:51
77Filip Vyverman1974Managers Marathon Club1:38:361:37:47
78Carlo Nobus1969Eede Zld1:38:441:38:25
79William de Jonge1972Nieuwdorp Zld1:39:121:38:28
80Perry Stoel1969Grijpskerke1:39:171:39:03
81Peter Coen1972Brugge1:39:381:38:46
82Niek Wieland1973Axel1:39:421:39:14
83Christ De Wilde1974De Krekenlopers1:39:591:39:40
84Jurgen Lowie1975Esen1:40:161:39:53
85Lion Baas1975Vlissingen1:40:171:40:01
86Vincent Stoops1976Leuven1:40:191:39:51
87Geert Glaude1972Roeselare1:40:211:39:57
88Lieven de Paepe1973JC Aalter1:41:211:40:59
89De Vrieze Luc1967JC Aalter1:41:211:41:03
90Bene Pype1977AC Staden1:41:271:40:51
91Koen Daems1970Aartselaar1:41:341:41:15
92Alexandre Villez1974Menen1:41:371:41:23
93Francois van de Broecke1968AV De Wielingen1:41:441:41:16
94Jan Seynhaeve1969Wevelgem1:41:461:41:28
95Jean-luc vermeersch1972Sint-Denijs1:42:041:41:41
96Miguel Minnebo1974AZW1:42:061:41:43
97Ronald Van Loo1974JC Brakel1:42:061:41:48
98Vuylsteke fabrice1975Wevelgem1:43:111:42:50
99Steve Wittevrongel1968Tri Team 70.31:43:171:42:21
100Yves Bracke1977Tillit smsbox1:43:301:43:18
101Bruno de Keyser1968Gent Loopt1:43:431:42:57
102Bart de Saedeleer1976alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:43:471:43:20
103Dirk De Sutter1967Run for Fun Zwalm1:44:061:43:46
104Didier Dewaele1968Knokke-Heist1:44:171:43:53
105Tom Vandevelde1971Gent1:44:441:44:26
106Frank Faes1968Sluis1:44:531:44:35
107Dirk Van Noppen1970Meldert1:45:021:44:38
108BArt Verhelst1971AVMO1:45:061:44:53
109Jochen Nini1972World Runners Belgium1:45:171:44:51
110Bart Lievens1975JC Scheldevallei Melsen1:45:181:44:43
111Romy de Belie1968Lokeren1:45:231:44:36
112Bart van Brugghe1970MMC1:45:441:45:08
113Pascal Van Hulle1967De Krekenlopers1:46:211:45:27
114Frederick Perneel1973Deinze1:46:391:46:17
115Gunther Segers1973alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:46:431:46:17
116Hugo Huygebaert1967RC Gent1:46:461:46:35
117Gorik Devos1970KASVO1:47:251:46:46
118Nico Schelstraete1968JC Aalter1:47:331:46:38
119Nikki Koentges1975Sluis1:47:491:46:50
120Reinhold de Kosten1974Zingem1:48:411:48:10
121Christophe Vancoillie1971Forza87401:50:011:49:20
122Johnny Crijns1970MMC1:50:051:49:26
123Patrick Pielaat1968Terneuzen1:50:051:49:21
124Dries Vanderschaeghe1976AC Beverhout1:50:171:49:51
125Tony Misman1970De Krekenlopers1:50:391:50:27
126Beerens Bart1970vita1:50:411:49:52
127Wim Baert1968Mc3TB1:50:471:49:52
128Alain Vermeulen1972JC Scheldevallei Melsen1:51:351:51:00
129Kurt Leyman1969JC Scheldevallei Melsen1:51:361:51:01
130Bernard Bucquoye1970Brugge1:52:061:51:12
131Kristof Gillis1974Wingene1:52:151:51:43
132Bart van de Putte1972alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:52:451:52:05
133Michel Van de Putte1968alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:52:471:52:08
134Dimitri Antonissen1974Antwerpen1:53:111:52:31
135Alex Gheerolfs1969Ronse1:53:141:52:44
136Jack Folkersma1968Scheldesport1:53:191:52:47
137Peter de Smet1969JC Brakel1:53:281:53:06
138Christiaan velle1972Bredene1:54:171:53:20
139Marc Corijn1967Kapellebrug1:54:331:54:06
140Hendrik de Wilde1970Managers Marathon Club1:55:101:54:32
141Kurt D'hoore1971We.All.Love.Running1:55:221:54:53
142Adam Kursa1975Blankenberge1:55:321:54:38
143Ronny de Groene1967Jumpers1:55:401:54:52
144Marc Becue1967Oostkamp1:56:021:55:15
145Marco Olivier1971Vlissingen1:56:441:56:11
146Gerry Blaakman1971Terneuzen1:56:481:55:50
147Guy Van Driessche1969Graauw1:57:001:56:04
148Joost Blontrock1974Gistel1:57:021:56:13
149Robert van de Kerkhove1973Aardenburg1:57:151:56:47
150Christophe Lesschaeve1969Geraardsbergen1:57:391:56:48
151Jurgen Willemsen1976Schoondijke1:57:391:57:15
152Franky Ovaere1969Zwevegem1:59:251:59:15
153Martine Vandenberghe1968Koksijde2:00:301:59:36
154Alain Bruylandt1970Gent Loopt2:00:381:59:53
155Wim Marin1972Kieldrecht2:01:032:00:06
156Johan Baudewijn1973Moerbeke2:01:142:00:43
157Nico Acke1970De Krekenlopers2:01:162:00:59
158Daniël Clovin1967Managers Marathon Club2:02:292:01:48
159Christof Persyn1973Lissewege2:02:482:02:20
160Jan De Coninck1972Managers Marathon Club2:02:522:02:12
161Olaf Bakker1971Sint-Martens-Latem2:03:372:02:49
162Wim De Boeck1970Aalst2:03:372:02:58
163Werner Stapel1972Managers Marathon Club2:04:112:03:27
164Sven Hernot1970Ramskapelle2:08:322:07:54
165Boudewijn Van Autreve1975Gent Loopt2:08:442:08:01
166Paul Wybo1969roadrunners torhout2:11:502:10:54
167Marc Dezutter1970Knokke Heist2:11:552:11:04
168Erik van Liere1971Nieuwdorp Zld2:16:422:15:47
169Kurt Parmentier1968Wevelgem2:19:462:19:06
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc van Asbroeck1965KAA Gent1:15:451:15:41
2Stefaan Derous1966Sint-Andries1:21:211:21:11
3Geert de Brouwer1962alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:24:231:24:15
4Franky van Lierde1965DAPALO1:26:441:26:40
5Gino Puystjens1962HC Oostende1:27:421:27:35
6Patrik Vankrunkelsven1957De Bosvrienden1:28:161:28:02
7Hedwig Schockaert1960Spiridon Aalst1:28:221:28:00
8Paul Rosseel1963Veurne1:28:361:28:23
9Dirk Van Hijfte1961De Krekenlopers1:28:421:28:19
10Olivier Goedertier1966Merelbeke1:28:531:28:41
11Piet van der Heyden1964Melle1:29:321:29:19
12Johan Coulon1966triatlon Damme1:30:091:29:46
13Patrick Vermaeren1960Spiridon Aalst1:30:431:30:20
14Dany Vlietinck1964Heist-aan-Zee1:32:281:31:43
15Thierry Begeyn1964Brugge1:32:521:32:45
16Marco Riemens1966Waterland-Oudeman1:32:561:32:46
17Eddy van Eenooge1964AVI Ingelmunster1:33:061:32:17
18Wim Van Schoor1966Managers Marathon Club1:34:391:34:06
19Luc VAN DE VEN1958AC Geraardsbergen1:35:301:35:18
20Dieter Hemelsoet1965Runners Evergem1:36:081:35:32
21Claeys Erik1960Runners Evergem1:36:111:35:51
22Stefan Verbrugge1967KAV Roeselare (AVR)1:36:211:35:58
23Hervé de Hemptinne1962RCB1:37:221:37:03
24Kurt De Smet1964De Krekenlopers1:37:511:37:24
25René Harinck1966Oost-Souburg1:37:531:37:39
26Paul Rogiers1960Loop Je Fit1:38:071:37:49
27Luc Boonants1962ktdc kortrijk1:38:111:38:00
28Werner Diestelmans1962Tessenderlo1:38:131:38:08
29Xavier Michels1964KASVO1:39:131:38:32
30Herman van de Mergel1959AC Hamme1:39:161:38:44
31Frany Ghys1965Oudenaarde1:39:251:39:05
32Pieter Longin1960MMC1:39:351:38:49
33John Vette1963Terneuzen1:40:041:39:42
34Rudy van de Moortele1961Aalter1:40:301:40:15
35Bert Vandenborne1966Vlierzele Sportief1:40:441:40:20
36Jonckheere Patrick1961Aartrijke1:40:551:40:23
37Giusti Roberto1965Westkapelle1:41:271:40:38
38Hedwig Van Beveren1966JC Moerbeke1:41:411:41:15
39Frank Verhoeven1962Dilbeek1:41:411:41:10
40Marc De Boeck1964Kontich1:41:521:41:02
41Kris Vannieuwenhuyse1967Kortrijk1:41:561:41:36
42Peter Vanderkeilen1966Knokke-Heist1:42:311:41:36
43Leo Bracke1963Axel1:42:321:42:02
44Luc Belis1964Brecht1:43:581:43:08
45Luc Hamerlinck1965De Krekenlopers1:44:071:43:33
46The Roels1958Kloosterzande1:44:411:44:11
47Jar Jar Velde 1965Gent1:44:451:44:14
48Hans Dhondt1961gent1:45:191:44:47
49Ronny Ketels1965Gistel1:45:331:45:13
50Laurent Vanneste1961KASVO1:46:041:45:23
51Jan Strymes1960De Krekenlopers1:46:211:45:28
52Hans Vis1964Halsteren1:47:191:46:23
53Jack Mechielsen1963Spui1:47:311:46:45
54Wim De Lannoy1962JC Aalter1:47:331:46:38
55Verkinderen Nic1964Runners Evergem1:47:341:46:46
56Herman Vandesande1961Gooik1:47:561:47:27
57Lieven Deseure1966FLAC1:48:191:47:46
58Glenn De Buf1962joggingteam de olifant1:48:421:48:19
59Luc De Maerteleere19673TK1:48:481:48:16
60Stefaan Obreno1961Swimclass1:49:001:48:47
61Ivan Deweirdt1966Runners Evergem1:49:301:49:09
62Jan Van der Straeten1964Keep on running1:49:351:49:15
63Titart Paul1961RCB1:49:591:49:10
64Joost Raman1962Runners Evergem1:51:001:50:37
65Constant Peter1964Ruddervoorde1:51:221:50:28
66Rini Fenijn1963Nieuwvliet1:51:311:51:02
67Pierre FALQUE1961RCB1:51:491:51:19
68Alex Koussonsky1965JC Zwalm1:52:161:51:34
69Ruud Geldof1959Dynamica1:52:521:52:29
70Van Leirsberghe Paul1961AC Blanco1:53:001:52:16
71Alain de Meyer1964Sint-gillis-waas1:53:101:52:17
72Anthony De Muynck1960Aalter1:53:521:53:22
73Geert Buyse1964Abmarke1:54:361:54:02
74Robin Puijstjens1965Oostende1:54:371:54:06
75Dirk Van Meirvenne1963Managers Marathon Club1:54:391:54:04
76Rudi de Waele19623TK1:56:321:55:39
77Jannick Anckaert1963Outrijve Avelgem1:56:361:55:43
78Wim van de Putte1966Gent1:57:401:56:55
79Peter Verschueren1957KASVO1:58:341:57:49
80Johan de Waele1967alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:58:381:57:39
81Parrick Schellekens1965alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:58:431:57:43
82Raf De Groot1963roadrunners torhout1:58:561:58:06
83Filip De Roeck1962Vlierzele Sportief2:00:021:59:27
84Dirk Tembuyser1963Oudenaarde2:00:081:59:20
85Ivan Verbeke1958De Krekenlopers2:00:522:00:15
86Bernard Seeuws1961SMO2:01:312:01:09
87Philippe van Hoof1966Sint-Truiden2:01:382:00:54
88Harry Durinck1966Kalken2:01:472:01:18
89Hendrik Van de Velde1963Running Team Knokke2:01:522:01:13
90Peter kuijper1966Lewedorp2:01:592:01:05
91Edwin van Gaalen1964Kamperland2:03:552:03:45
92Martin claeys1962sodibrug2:04:282:03:27
93Danny van den Berge1966Sint-Maria-Latem2:04:462:03:55
94Frank Acke1958BalkMoorsele2:04:512:04:12
95Benoit De Witte1958Managers Marathon Club2:05:262:04:26
96Martin Billiau1962Dendermonde2:06:162:05:18
97Patrick Willemarck1960Knokke-Heist2:10:102:09:29
98Philip Verwaeghe1962JC Aalter2:10:342:09:38
99Aelvoet Michel1962Ronse2:11:462:11:02
100Philip De Vroe1965JC Moerbeke2:13:122:12:25
101Benoit Huyskens1962RCB2:15:262:14:27
102Rudy Vande Velde1963JC Moerbeke2:21:432:20:57
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ivan De Muynck1955De Krekenlopers1:29:331:29:23
2Luc Despontin1948RCB1:36:261:36:06
3Noël Ryckeboer1956FLAC1:36:411:36:25
4Marc De Keersmaecker1955Knokke-Heist1:37:401:37:26
5Andre De Schrijver1953Geraardsbergen1:43:071:42:54
6Ronald Langenus1956Mechelen1:45:451:44:48
7John Guequierre1951Dynamica1:47:511:47:36
8Joseph Jacobs1948AC Break1:48:231:47:33
9Ruud Fredriks1954AV '561:49:221:48:53
10Marc de reu1956MMC1:51:181:50:39
11Luc GERNAEY1951Managers Marathon Club1:52:201:51:39
12Dirk van Cuyck1952Zomergem1:54:031:53:34
13Herman van de Vijver1955MMC1:54:101:53:42
14Antoine Audenaert1951World Runners Belgium1:56:361:55:42
15Imo Jongepier1950Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:59:211:58:21
16Martin Gyselinck1954Lostri Amigos2:00:272:00:14
17Frits van Borrendam1946Middelburg2:01:402:01:16
18Henk Decraecke1956Run for Fun Zwalm2:04:452:04:25
19Christian Herteleer1950De Krekenlopers2:06:082:05:16
20Jean pierre BUGADA1951RCB2:07:272:06:24
21Jan de Jonge1945driewegen2:10:332:09:31
22Hubert Roels1948Kloosterzande2:11:152:10:42
23Ivan Rosenbaum1951RCB2:15:172:14:28
24Hedwig Trappeniers1953Koksijde2:20:392:20:04
25wim wijma1942Tilburg2:22:232:21:58
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anjolie Engels-Wisse1976Middelburg1:22:331:22:30
2Annelies Deketelaere1986HAC1:24:001:23:55
3Annemie Danneels19623TK1:24:221:24:18
4Petra De Sadeleer1984Eendr. Aalst (EA)1:26:081:26:01
5Veronique Coene1977BEHO1:26:491:26:43
6Gwendolyn De Deyne1987BEHO1:28:181:28:15
7Nathalie Michels1986Kaag Leielopers1:28:301:28:16
8Ann Sofie Claeys1985RCG1:28:421:28:36
9Natalie De Ridder1990KAC Lebbeke1:30:101:30:01
10Isabel Vermeulen1969AB Marke1:33:021:32:54
11Van der Jeught Roossie1977Maldegem1:33:161:32:54
12Otieno Beryl1974sodibrug1:35:571:35:43
13Sophie van Biervliet1971Knokke-Heist1:36:141:36:05
14Esther Verhaegen1985Sluis1:36:281:36:22
15Veronique De Deene1972Moorsele1:37:351:37:21
16Isabelle Marlier1976Ingooigem1:39:171:38:53
17Fauve Vandendorpe1987Knokke1:39:401:39:12
18Annelies Verstraete1974Swimclass1:41:101:40:58
19Dafne Gervais1967Managers Marathon Club1:42:551:42:24
20Greet Allemeersch19673TK1:43:081:42:36
21Ilse De Causemaeker1976Runners Evergem1:44:041:43:43
22Martine Rosseel19643TK1:44:171:43:41
23Patricia de Roeve1972KAA Gent1:44:341:44:21
24Carine Buyens1964MMC1:44:491:44:17
25Sabrina Deschacht1973Zwijnaarde1:45:001:44:34
26Kim Hendrickx1980Hoboken1:45:031:44:38
27Michou Bousson1963Oostende1:45:081:44:50
28Gaëlle HALSBERGHE1994DAPALO1:45:291:45:21
29Deruddere Lies1986BEHO1:45:301:45:22
30Katrien Paesbrugge1967Funrunners1:46:151:45:26
31Nathalie van Maldegem1981Maldegem1:46:401:46:17
32Michèle Roels1982Lokeren1:47:411:46:57
33Claire Sneyers1965Managers Marathon Club1:47:541:47:26
34Monique Nobus-van de Broecke1985Aardenburg1:48:121:47:35
35Els Vandenbussche1971Roeselare1:48:191:47:46
36Marijke Taragola1974Gent1:48:431:48:25
37Evelien de Visser1980IJzendijke1:48:571:48:13
38Laura Rampelberg1986Dilbeek1:48:581:48:00
39Katrien Van Acker1981Knesselare1:48:581:48:24
40Nele Debusschere1982Ardooie1:49:301:49:04
41Hilde Dhont1974JC Aalter1:49:341:48:42
42Kim Dijke1982Dynamica1:49:371:49:15
43Lore Vervoort1987Leuven1:50:511:49:54
44Kathy Petit1972JC Zwalm1:51:201:50:53
45Esther de Koning1978AV '561:51:221:50:44
46Jessika Mathys1973KASVO1:51:401:51:01
47Katia Vandecaveye1980Triatlon Team Roeselare1:52:101:51:45
48Marleen Finoulst1962Managers Marathon Club1:52:201:51:43
49Wanda Zegers1972Scheldesport1:52:261:51:56
50Cathy Poppe1977Scheldesport1:52:261:51:55
51Katleen Mels1980Lokeren1:52:381:52:03
52Nola Cools1990Gent1:53:361:52:39
53Dorine Vandermeersch1977Loopgroep VHS1:53:471:53:29
54Wendy van de Velde1993AV De Wielingen1:54:001:53:45
55Isabelle de Leu1973Blankenberge1:54:161:53:22
56Karin van Noorden1970Vlissingen1:54:211:53:47
57Lotte Van Meirvenne1989Managers Marathon Club1:54:391:54:03
58Annick Dendooven1970Koksijde1:55:091:54:16
59Jacqueline Maas1967AV De Wielingen1:55:131:54:48
60Brigitte Roels1962Kalken1:55:401:54:52
61Aly Talen1968Antwerpen1:55:591:55:40
62Kimberley D'Hoore1990Sluis1:56:051:55:17
63Lieve Vercauteren1966Managers Marathon Club1:56:451:56:11
64Dominique Vansteenkiste1965MMC1:56:451:56:11
65Nicole Serrarens1971Sint Jansteen1:57:001:56:03
66Sylvie Poppe1971TV ZWIN1:57:001:56:24
67Iris van de Kerkhove1976Aardenburg1:57:151:56:47
68Sabine Stevens1971Brasschaat1:57:301:56:39
69Martine Samyn1961Westkapelle1:57:361:57:01
70Evi Du-Tre1983Belsele1:58:051:57:30
71Tine Verfaillie1972Oostkamp1:58:381:57:37
72Kathy Debruyne1966Koksijde1:59:271:58:33
73Elke Borms 1965alva (Atl. Land van Aalst1:59:291:58:31
74Anne-Marie Thomaes1973Hoofdplaat1:59:421:58:55
75Karmen Vandendriessche1976Figaro25 Run1:59:461:59:08
76Annick Focquet1969Managers Marathon Club1:59:481:59:09
77Caroline Campe1977Lostri Amigos2:00:202:00:06
78Melanie Bode1981Aardenburg2:00:362:00:12
79Tjarda Omta1974Atriac2:00:381:59:42
80Nele De Coninck1977KASVO2:00:502:00:10
81Carine Vandael1965Figaro25 Run2:01:072:00:28
82Conny De Zutter1964Figaro25 Run2:01:082:00:29
83Rosette Verkaart1976Vlissingen2:01:142:00:40
84Mieke Mervelde1965Lostri Amigos2:01:302:01:17
85Lie Vandenberghe1965Koolskamp2:01:412:01:08
86Emanuela Bracke1969Axel2:01:512:01:20
87Devinck martine19573TK2:02:362:02:01
88De Keyser Annick1964Knokke-Heist2:02:372:02:00
89Lies Casseau1972Meldert2:02:502:02:26
90Marion MAES1981MMC2:02:532:02:12
91Anne-Marie Verbruggen1955MMC2:03:322:03:04
92Jent'l Lefevre1987Spiridon Aalst2:03:412:02:48
93Els Zweistra1958Terneuzen2:04:062:03:36
94Marie Lorré1970Vlierzele Sportief2:04:462:03:49
95Krista Van Riet1970Vlierzele Sportief2:04:472:03:49
96Inge Quataert1964AV De Wielingen2:05:102:04:28
97Laenen Linda1963AC Break2:05:302:04:40
98Vanessa Priem1983avi2:06:142:05:46
99Karin de Backer1964Brasschaat2:06:242:05:34
100Carina van Gendt1962alva (Atl. Land van Aalst2:06:262:05:27
101Fran Pennynck1992Oostende2:06:342:05:51
102Suset de Feijter1969AV De Wielingen2:06:372:05:53
103Celi Katrien1974Rumbeke2:07:092:06:38
104Els Kinnet1974Brugge2:07:132:06:46
105Marie-Laurance Janssens1978Heist-aan-Zee2:07:132:06:47
106Nathalie Goyvaerts1983Heist-aan-Zee2:07:272:06:30
107Stien Denys1989Antwerpen2:07:342:06:39
108Sanne Nieulandt1977Managers Marathon Club2:07:342:06:54
109Ann Polfliet1968Sint-Gillis-Waas2:07:502:06:57
110Stefanie Colpaert1977Ramskapelle2:08:322:07:54
111Lynn De Bruyker1980Moerkerke2:08:332:07:54
112Mieke Reubens1976Figaro25 Run2:08:332:07:54
113Lien Coenen1986Vorselaar2:09:102:08:31
114Martina Verstrynge1959BEHO2:09:142:08:22
115Jessie Verbeke1989De Krekenlopers2:09:422:08:39
116Linda Van Gool1968JC Moerbeke2:10:012:09:15
117Maud van Leening1978Sluis2:10:232:09:39
118Katrien Riemaecker1957Knokke-Heist2:10:242:09:48
119Annemiek de Die1963Terneuzen2:10:332:09:50
120Marja Hofman1969Terneuzen2:10:342:09:51
121Chloë Berton1993Varsenare2:11:432:11:01
122Monique de rooij1964Hoek2:11:532:11:05
123Ineke van Morrelgem1981Sluis2:12:002:11:16
124Imelda de Poorter1964Terneuzen2:12:272:11:56
125Lut Vandenbosch1960ZATEAM Overijse2:13:082:12:56
126Heidi Roeygens1970De Krekenlopers2:13:102:12:24
127Charlotte De Baere1975De Krekenlopers2:13:102:12:24
128Marie Jeanne De Keyser1948JC Aalter2:13:102:12:23
129Marianne De Baedts1965De Krekenlopers2:13:102:12:10
130Petra Ulijn1974Terneuzen2:13:182:12:35
131Frauke Naessens1988Joggingclub Waregem2:13:192:12:42
132Marjan Mistiaen1982AV De Wielingen2:13:272:13:02
133Sigrid Pollentier1973Rumbeke2:15:212:14:48
134Adèle Van Hecke1953We.All.Love.Running2:17:122:16:25
135Christa Maenhaut1961We.All.Love.Running2:17:122:16:25
136Saskia Vermeulen1970Kalken2:17:552:17:05
137Hilde Logghe1970Brugge2:20:402:20:05
138Eveline Voet1988Waregem2:40:422:40:04
 
My House - du Fossé - Van Hal - Rivers - Iltom - NZA - GL Sport - Sligro -
Distinquee - Promo Concept
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2017 01:48