Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Emmen - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Hindriks1985De Sperwers34:07 
2Michel Dubbelboer1983Groningen37:22 
3Erik Snijders1982Schoonebeek37:28 
4Yntze Wardenburg1979Klazienaveen38:21 
5Roy Kreeft1983Klazienaveen38:28 
6Jordi Fuhler1998Klazienaveen41:27 
7Rob Bos1992Klazienaveen42:11 
8Vincent Zwemmer1977De Sperwers42:16 
9Sjoerd Terpstra1980De Sperwers42:26 
10Arie vd Voort1979Klazienaveen42:46 
11Jesse Hofman1996Vitalis42:51 
12Arjan Espeldoorn1983Klazienaveen43:09 
13Raymond Klein1978Emmen43:15 
14Martijn Weeseling1986Klazienaveen43:24 
15Peter Boeters1983Emmen43:35 
16Maarten Oosterveld1987De Sperwers56:34 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas34:50 
2Richard Moesker1974Emmen-Compascuum35:41 
3Gerold Nyhoff1964Veldhausen (DE)36:07 
4Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:13 
5Peter Rolink1959Erica38:59 
6Marco Noordhuis1966Emmen39:19 
7Arjan vd Weide1975Klazienaveen39:21 
8Theo Fuhler1968Klazienaveen39:36 
9Henk Por1959Groningen40:17 
10Dennis Schomaker1976Emmen40:47 
11Martin Houkes1967De Sperwers41:36 
12Sjonnie de Groot1972De Sperwers41:49 
13Richard Buls1970De Sperwers41:56 
14Wim van Klinken1973Runners Stadskanaal42:17 
15Sander Kijk in de Vegte1975Klazienaveen42:20 
16Henk Hartman1962De Sperwers42:27 
17Theo de Haas1969De Sperwers42:29 
18Jans Kiers1962Erm42:44 
19Harrie Botter1967Klazienaveen43:19 
20Bart Trip1965De Sperwers43:26 
21Sietze Hoogsteen1962De Sperwers43:27 
22Folkert Bos 1966Klazienaveen43:36 
23Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen43:40 
24Dick Kampjes1970Vechtdallopers43:56 
25Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal45:02 
26Jos Rijblijwijs1962De Sperwers45:03 
27Bram Noordhuis1958Fivelstreek45:49 
28Edwin Meulenbelt1966Emmen46:07 
29Ferdinand Hemme1961De Sperwers46:36 
30Jan van Wieren1965Emmen47:04 
31Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk48:15 
32Rene Spijkers1962Klazienaveen48:51 
33Jurgen Riesenbeck1958Emmen50:32 
34Bert ten Hoff1956Runners Stadskanaal51:00 
35Gerard Boeters1957Nieuw Weerdinge51:16 
36Willy Alting1974Emmen51:42 
37Jeroen Ramaker1975Coevorden51:46 
38E. Darnewiel1963Sleen52:37 
39Marcel Vinke1973Klazienaveen52:56 
40Frans Suelmann1956Klazienaveen56:54 
41Erik Zwiggelaar1965Emmen57:28 
42Andries Dijkstra1962De Sperwers58:00 
43Harry Drent1976De Sperwers58:10 
44Eric Zeeman1971De Sperwers58:11 
45Fred Adema1959Zwartemeer58:17 
46Gerrit Lahuis1951Aalden1:02:57 
47Jans Kuipers1961Klazienaveen1:08:16 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1An Bennema1993Vitalis37:23 
2Marije Platen1977De Sperwers42:19 
3Susan Koop1988Emmen45:25 
4Renate Bos1982Klazienaveen46:57 
5Evelien Klasens1983De Sperwers49:17 
6Annemarie Scholte2000De Sperwers57:19 
7Bianca Neef1985De Sperwers57:20 
8Miriam Boxem1986De Sperwers57:40 
9Gerda Oosting1981De Sperwers57:44 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Kamies1969De Sperwers42:28 
2Heidy Snijders1970HAC '6344:56 
3Marlene Gorzeman1960De Sperwers46:16 
4Anita Deemter1963Vechtdallopers50:05 
5Carina Herbers1974Klazienaveen54:01 
6Margriet Wortelboer1976De Sperwers55:30 
7Inge Scholman1965De Sperwers55:54 
8Avril Mulder - Fitzpatrick1957Emmen56:05 
9Frances Hogelink1966Emmen56:05 
10Alie Siekman1966Emmen1:01:06 
11Leny Stevens1965Emmen1:01:52 
12Renate Martena1959De Sperwers1:04:44 
13Ineke Mol1963Klazienaveen1:08:15 
 
MSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels de Rijk1989De Sperwers17:46 
2Vincent Wolters1989De Sperwers18:13 
3Tom Verschoor1996Groningen Atletiek18:34 
4Roeland Broekema1990Vitalis19:07 
5Kiven Keurs1977Emmen20:25 
6Romano Vedder1990De Sperwers20:55 
7Gert-Jan Zwiers1994De Sperwers21:25 
8Dennis Poelman2003Emmen22:56 
9Marijn Scholtmeijer2003Coevorden22:57 
10Robert lindeman1984Ter Apel23:00 
11Wesley Kuilder1999De Sperwers23:42 
12Lorain Schuiling1989Schoonebeek25:00 
13Dirk Tuin1992Emmen25:33 
14Mylan Wardenburg2006Klazienaveen26:06 
15Bjorn van Lammeren1981Emmen27:08 
16Erik de Vries1979Zwartemeer27:35 
 
M40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herman Strotman1974Herzlake (DE)17:47 
2Michel Eekhof1957GAC Hilversum18:53 
3Johan Lek1963De Sperwers19:11 
4Najim El-Ajaji1973Emmen19:32 
5Henk vd Hoek1965De Sperwers21:09 
6Marcel Hofman1968De Sperwers21:39 
7Henk Bak1967De Sperwers21:58 
8Tommy Wolbrink1972Rotterdam22:21 
9Adri Deemter1961Vechtdallopers22:43 
10Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim (DE)23:30 
11Manfred Poelman1967De Sperwers23:40 
12Otto steenhuis1971Emmen24:09 
13Ard Remmerde1970AAC '6124:23 
14Gert Dubbelboer1965De Sperwers24:55 
15Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop25:30 
16Romke Smeman1955Erica25:42 
17Kars Wolters1957De Sperwers25:48 
18Robert van Burik1968De Sperwers26:04 
19Meint Terpstra1954De Sperwers26:25 
20Bert Haan1958Sleen27:03 
21S. Schper1951Slochteren28:23 
22Ronny Lasker1963Emmer-Compascuum29:00 
23Karst Schonenwille1956Klazienaveen29:15 
24Cor Bellinga1942De Sperwers29:38 
25Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg31:31 
26Jan Dijkgraaf1954De Sperwers31:45 
27Robbert van Don1968De Sperwers31:47 
28Harm Jan Hospers1951Zwartemeer33:17 
29Harm Hendriks1944De Sperwers35:10 
 
VSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne-Sophie Kok1986De Sperwers19:31 
2Sharon Dekker1988Vechtdallopers22:45 
3Meike Kapelle2001De Sperwers23:03 
4Marjan Klaassen1979Erica23:15 
5Sanne Slot1988Emmen23:50 
6Lisa Pijper1998Klazieneveen24:50 
7Moniek Bouwhuis1981De Sperwers25:25 
8Melissa Bosma1993Nieuw-Weerdinge26:17 
9Marieke Berendsen1983Emmen26:52 
10Bianca Pomp1981Zwartemeer27:34 
11Mariëlle van Ginkel1989Emmen27:40 
12Lindsay Haak1994Emmen29:01 
13Esther Schutte-Haverkamp1985Emmen29:18 
14Renate Louwes1986Ravenswoud29:45 
15Jenneke Vastenburg1990Emmen31:08 
16Karin Zevenbergen1983Emmen31:52 
17Vera Reiche1982Emmen31:53 
18Joyce Unij1990De Sperwers32:15 
19Heidi Tobben1985Klazienaveen33:21 
20Pernille Bolsenbroek2000De Sperwers35:11 
21Meike Stiekel1990Emmen35:12 
22Karlijn Dijkgraaf1984De Sperwers39:23 
 
V40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eefje Kroesen1972Coevorden24:36 
2Maja Zuiderveld1973Emmen25:11 
3Imka Strotman1972Herzlake25:36 
4Sannie Woortman1968Stadskanaal25:39 
5Marianne muter1966Emmen26:07 
6Margriet Arents1974Emmen26:11 
7Antje Scheper1957Slochteren28:21 
8Dinie Keurs1952De Sperwers28:22 
9Bianca Asunis1974Emmen28:32 
10Irene Bellinga 1944De Sperwers29:16 
11Reina Terpstra1958De Sperwers31:41 
12Liesbeth Medenblik1953De Sperwers32:09 
13Janny Unij-Roffel1969Emmer-Compascuum32:16 
 
JP B, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom van Ruiten2008De Sperwers4:15 
2Lars Tessels2008De Sperwers4:49 
3Julian Wardenburg2008Klazienaveen5:04 
 
JPA, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aris Remmerde2006AAC '613:46 
2Joey Koster2006De Sperwers3:54 
3Max Wolbrink2006Rotterdam3:59 
4Christian Visscher2007De Sperwers4:14 
5Harnoud Vloo2007De Sperwers4:45 
 
MPA, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine Struik2007De Sperwers4:08 
2Jasmijn Lamberink2007Gramsbergen4:17 
3Lyanne spijkman2007De Sperwers4:18 
4Jill Eelen2006De Sperwers4:24 
5Roos Voors2007De Sperwers4:30 
6Britte Zuidema2007De Sperwers4:39 
7Liz de Jong2007De Sperwers4:40 
8Fay Eelen2006De Sperwers4:50 
9Lisa Komduur2006De Sperwers5:08 
10Joelle Zeeman2007De Sperwers5:38 
 
JPC/M, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milan Krul2009De Sperwers4:16 
2Thorsten Zuidema2010De Sperwers4:42 
3Joep van Ruiten2009De Sperwers5:03 
4Thijmen Lamberink2009Gramsbergen5:15 
5Tim Santing2009Emmen5:19 
6Milo de Waard2009De Sperwers5:29 
7Matthijs Veldthuis2011De Sperwers7:12 
 
MPC/M, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dana Gelen2009De Sperwers4:51 
2Suze Hemel2010De Sperwers5:24 
3Nienke Veldthuis2009De Sperwers5:25 
4Fay Prins2009De Sperwers5:34 
5Iva Prins2011De Sperwers5:35 
6Michelle Dekker2009De Sperwers5:39 
7Yindi Emmaneel2009De Sperwers6:03 
 
VB J1, 1 KM G GROEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joel Spanninga De Sperwers4:25 
2Patrick1999Zweeloo4:28 
3Harnold vd Schuur Hi5Club1976De Krim6:14 
4Mark Kleine Hi5Club1984Dalerpeel6:30 
5Erik Winkelman De Sperwers6:31 
6Jurgen Nijenbanning De Sperwers6:44 
7Daan Pastoor De Sperwers7:15 
8Martin Brands De Sperwers7:40 
 
VB M1, 1 KM G GROEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Wesseling Hi5Club1961Coevorden7:17 
2Marjan Lautenbach De Sperwers7:36 
3Joyce van Stee1995Emmen7:58 
4Daisy Medas De Sperwers8:27 
 
JD, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Weekamp2004De Sperwers8:22 
2Jochem Thijssen2004De Sperwers9:19 
 
MD, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tabitha Zeeman2005De Sperwers8:54 
2Julia Struik2005De Sperwers9:33 
3Tess Gerdes2005De Sperwers9:52 
4Rilana Lamberink2004Gramsbergen10:34 
5Kimmy Wolbrink2005Rotterdam11:30 
 
JC, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram Voors2003De Sperwers7:58 
 
MC, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melissa uiterwijk Winkels2002De Sperwers8:16 
2Marleen Suelmann2002De Sperwers9:17 
 
VB J2, 2 KM G GROEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathijs van der Stam1991De Sperwers8:46 
2Frank Rijfkogel1992Emmen10:37 
3MaartenMittendorf Hi5Club1989De Krim12:25 
 
VB M2, 2 KM G GROEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carolien Postma Hi5Club1980Coevorden12:39 
2Cherique Stoel Hi5Club1994Coevorden13:12 
3Liset Huizing De Sperwers14:01 
4Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club1971Coevorden14:38 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-03-2017 17:01