Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 4e Lageveldloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
J-9, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floris Winter2007Vriezenveen6:586:57
2Stef Jaspers Faijer2007Vriezenveen7:117:09
3Lex Kuipers2009Almelo7:387:36
4Luuk Fokke2007Vriezenveen7:467:44
5Nout Meijer2009Witharen7:507:49
6Hidde Kuipers2008Almelo8:038:01
7Thomas Koster2007SISU8:058:05
8Pim Nijland2009AV Rijssen8:438:41
9Thijmen Zandvoort2007Wierden9:008:59
10Roan voorbergen2008Wierden9:319:29
11Jochem Drogt2007Wierden9:529:50
12Julian voorbergen2008Wierden10:1910:17
13Bram Sluiskes2012Wierden12:0412:02
14Michiel Toeters2012Vriezenveen12:5512:52
 
J1012, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Seppenwoolde2005Rijssen6:266:26
2Wouter Drogt2005Wierden7:227:22
3Lars jansen eupe2004AV Rijssen7:507:49
 
M-9, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1NaŽll Huijsmans2007Lemelerveld7:237:23
2Julia Seppenwoolde2011Rijssen8:088:07
3Daantje Broekmate2007Hellendoorn8:178:15
4Lotte Van Sermondt2007Vriezenveen8:208:18
5Veerle jansen eupe2007AV Rijssen8:418:40
6Julynn Huijsmans2009Lemelerveld10:1710:15
7Renske Toeters2010Vriezenveen10:4310:41
8Loue Annn Huijsmans2013Lemelerveld12:0812:05
 
M1012, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Boers2006Vriezenveen7:417:40
2Eline Wessels2006AV Rijssen7:527:51
3Iris Vorderman2006Twenterand8:268:24
4Ruth Steenbergen2004Rijssen9:039:03
5Willeke Sluiskes2007Wierden9:369:34
 
JJUN, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erjan Tempert2001SISU10:3710:36
2Juun Oldehinkel2001Hardenberg11:2011:20
3Laurence ten Brinke2003Enter12:0412:02
4Max Vrijkorte2000SISU13:1713:16
5Frank Heuver2005Vriezenveen13:3813:37
6Rick Dasselaar2006Vriezenveen14:0214:01
7Lucas Fulep2004Enschede18:5418:52
 
MSEN, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim van der Monde1981ACO Van Elderen11:4611:45
2Hendry Snijder1981Vriezenveen14:0414:03
3Johan Kippers1958Loopgroep Het Lageveld14:5514:53
 
MJUN, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Estee Scheers2005Nijverdal12:2812:28
2Michelle Leppink2002Haaksbergen12:4212:41
3Esmee Mulder2005Atletics Nijverdal12:4912:49
4Suzanne Hiltjesdam2005Rijssen13:0913:09
5Maray Brummelhuis2002Haaksbergen15:3315:33
6Mascha Dragt2004Wierden16:3416:33
 
VSEN, 2500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouschka Schroder1997Ermelo12:0712:06
2Herma Middeljans1965Wierden18:1318:11
3Berlinde Drent1968Vroomshoop20:2820:26
4Gesien Olthof Vriezenveen20:5820:55
5Gea Baan-Zwiers1968Wierden22:1122:09
6Engelien Winkels1962Hellendoorn22:1122:09
7Jolande Ellenbroek1961Hoge Hexel23:2523:23
8Jezien Bramer1963Wierden23:2523:22
9Ellis Geerdink1967Vroomshoop23:2623:24
10Christine Fransman1968Almelo26:2726:26
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick Marsman1997ACO Van Elderen19:1619:16
2Hilco Huisjes1982Daarlerveen19:4519:45
3Robert Gerritsen1986Vroomshoop20:0320:02
4Mike de Boer1987Borne21:1221:12
5Martijn Kolkman1989Vriezenveen21:4221:41
6Pim Oolderink1992Almelo23:1223:10
7Rene Willemsen1991Hellendoorn23:4023:38
8Wouter Pigge1982Wierden25:0525:02
9Emiel Oolderink1993Almelo26:1926:16
10Mathijs Nijkamp1990Rijssen26:3626:33
11Mark Westerink1992Wierden26:4126:39
12Rudy Platenkamp1981Vriezenveen27:3727:35
13Gerwin Hammers1984Wierden28:2528:22
14Wilco Nijkamp1988Rijssen28:5028:47
15Milan Voorbergen2006Wierden29:3929:37
16Martijn Snip1990Almelo30:0229:59
17Mark Maneschijn1982Bergentheim30:3330:25
18Thijs Rozendom1993Rijssen30:4330:37
19Andreas van Maaren1987Molenaarsgraaf33:2733:22
20Jordi van der weegh1978Luttenberg35:3835:32
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roland Zwiggelaar1975Wierden23:0323:03
2John Blankhorst1971Raalte23:5823:57
3Alex Wermink1971Wierden25:3025:29
4Hendri Drogt1970Wierden25:4325:41
5Andrť oost1973Wierden26:2326:21
6Wilfred Wijnhoff1970Hoge Hexel29:2529:22
7Jan Kwakkel1969Vroomshoop31:4431:39
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucien Perizonius1959Hengelo Ov25:0425:03
2Aldo Mulder1966Nijverdal26:3126:28
3Bert Nijkamp1957Almelo26:4326:41
4Joe Keulstra1963Enschede26:4626:42
5Wim Nijkamp1958Rijssen27:4427:42
6Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente30:1830:13
7Peter Brouwer1958Wierden30:2130:17
8Henk van Otegem1943Hengelo Ov31:3031:25
9Han Jannink1960Wierden34:3734:30
10Mollink1965Hellendoorn36:4436:37
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar1985LAAC Twente23:4223:41
2Nikki Olde Monnikhof1989LAAC Twente25:3725:36
3Wendy Albada1992Groningen27:3027:28
4Joanneke Sanderman1984Rijssen29:1629:12
5Evelien Jansen1984Vriezenveen29:5129:49
6Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden30:1230:09
7Marieke Maneschijn1986Bergentheim31:3131:24
8Ellen Lubbbers1987Wierden32:4732:41
9Laura NIjkamp1990Rijssen35:2935:27
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Meijer1979ACO Van Elderen22:5022:50
2Marieke Ten Brinke1982Westerhaar24:2624:25
3Stella van de Velden 1979Nijverdal28:5628:55
4Renate Hoff1978Vriezenveen30:0330:00
5LuciŽnne Entjes-Jonker1978Twenterand30:1430:11
6Marjolein van Sermondt1979Twenterand31:0831:04
7Arianne Kompange1978Wierden32:0331:59
8Anke Kuipers1972SISU32:3632:31
9Brigit van der weegh1974Luttenberg34:0934:02
10Desiree Cremers1981Almelo35:3435:30
 
V45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brigit Landewe 1966Enschede23:4423:43
2Saskia Bekhuis1970Vasse26:0025:56
3Ineke Nawijn1969Spurt '8828:3028:27
4Fiona Jacobs1970Almelo31:1131:08
5Everdien de Lange1954Enter31:5631:51
6Carina Slingerland1972Haaksbergen33:4033:36
7Karin de Roode1972SISU35:1935:14
8Nippert1966Hellendoorn36:4436:38
 
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Koppelman1997Hoge Hexel56:1856:18
2Emiel Willems1985Vriezenveen1:05:481:05:47
3Wilco Geelhoed1994Tilburg1:07:521:07:46
4Kevin Kamphuis1987Wierden1:09:521:09:49
5Jurgen van Houdt1981Enschede1:10:491:10:47
6Sander Brouwer1983Wierden1:12:411:12:38
7Remco Muller1986Almelo1:14:471:14:43
8Jeroen stange1982Wierden1:16:011:15:55
9Patrick Kelder1984Vriezenveen1:17:371:17:35
10Marc Twellaar1981Enschede1:17:381:17:33
11Gert Sanderman1984Rijssen1:17:401:17:36
12Ivo van Haarst1981Enschede1:17:401:17:35
13Barrie van Heek1979Wierden1:22:561:22:54
14J. Koekoek1985 1:24:491:24:45
15Niek Snuverink1981 1:25:131:25:08
 
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Saathof1974Nijverdal1:00:471:00:46
2Martin Zwiers1967Markelo1:09:191:09:16
3Jan Heuver1970Twenterand1:10:121:10:10
4Gerard Sluiskes1976Wierden1:12:171:12:15
5Jelle Jellema1969Nijverdal1:12:581:12:54
6Bert Luchies1970Vroomshoop1:13:101:13:08
7Erwin Bloemenkamp1967Borne1:15:171:15:13
8Anne Marsman1968Ommen1:16:061:16:02
9Hans Bisschop1971Vriezenveen1:16:311:16:28
10Jeppe van Tricht1972Amsterdam1:19:281:19:23
11Herman Baan1969Rijssen1:22:311:22:25
12Hans Grootens1968Hardenberg1:23:551:23:52
13Tamas Fulep1972Enschede1:34:081:34:01
14Ferdinand Dam1974Daarlerveen1:36:531:36:48
 
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene van Weezep1964ACO Van Elderen1:08:341:08:33
2Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel1:10:021:10:00
3Richard Beldman1957 1:10:181:10:17
4Henk Enoch1962Den Ham Ov1:14:061:14:04
5Jan Steenhagen1962Aadorp1:21:191:21:13
6Nico Yellowhat1960Katwijk Zh1:21:511:21:45
7Dinand Telman1967Nijverdal1:29:281:29:26
8Jan Haas1955AV Rijssen1:32:281:32:23
9Ben Sibon1955Hengelo Ov1:34:431:34:40
10Martin Boswinkel1956Twenterand1:35:101:35:06
 
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolien Bom1992Vriezenveen1:16:121:16:10
2Kyra Schoemaker1992Hardenberg1:25:101:25:03
 
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Penny Hope1969Almelo1:11:171:11:15
2Carina Slingerland1972Haaksbergen1:27:191:27:14
3Dineke Post1966Vriezenveen1:27:471:27:42
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-03-2017 20:47